83. Suurjooks ümber Viljandi järve

12 km tulemused - 1. mai 2012 - start 12:00

Täiendatud - 16.05.2012 11:29:15 

KohtNkohtNrNimiRiikKlubiLinn_MaakondAegVklVkl_koht 
13Kits KeioESTEMÜ SK0:36:57M211 
247Sokolov AlekseiRUS0:37:06M212 
34Vallimäe ViljarESTSportkeskus.ee0:37:32M213 
478Veselov AlekseyRUSSankt-Peterburg0:37:47M214 
51Püi TaivoESTSportkeskus.ee0:37:54M215 
648Aristov DmitriESTIda-Viru0:38:06M216 
737Kivikas KennyESTTÜASK0:38:18M217 
85Nikolajev IljaEST0:38:45M218 
96Vulla ElarESTRakvere KJK ViKe0:39:12M219 
1031Õiglane JanESTEMÜ SK0:39:50M2110 
1117Ivanov IvarESTVõru KJK Lõunalõvi0:39:53M2111 
1236Andersson MartESTTÜASK0:40:24M2112 
137Tambur TaaviESTStamina SK0:40:27M2113 
149Jõesoo ArgoESTEMÜ SK0:40:39M2114 
1535Mitt RaidoESTTartu SS Kalev0:40:46M2115 
1619Koselev DenissESTTÜASK0:40:50M2116 
1712Reinsalu KristoESTStamina SK0:41:01M351 
1849Truusalu JaagupESTTÜASK0:41:18M2117 
1914Vaine HeinarESTVAK Staier0:41:20M2118 
2010Miljand Karl-RaunoESTEMÜ SK0:41:24M2119 
21109Laur MikkESTKJK LõunalõviVõru0:41:25M2120 
2254Matisons AigarsLATMARATONA KLUBSKurzeme0:41:26M401 
232167Vahtra AgoESTJõgeva0:41:43M2121 
24110Kase KaurESTHarju0:41:46M2122 
25187Juhkov JanarESTSportkeskus.ee0:41:52M2123 
268Paap HassoESTTÜASK0:41:59M2124 
272777Nõmm MarekESTEKJ SKPärnu0:42:09M2125 
2856Salla RaimoESTTüri Jõu esindajaJärva0:42:11M2126 
2962Veilberg MeelisESTTamsalu jõudLääne-Viru0:42:13M501 
302856Sõnajalg AtsESTKEK RSKHarju0:42:14M2127 
3184Kais ÜlariESTVAK Staier0:42:17M2128 
3269Veilberg AgoESTSK West SportLääne-virumaa0:42:25M451 
3351Nõmm RaivoESTVAK StaierViljandi0:42:29M352 
3433Sillang HeinrichESTSportkeskus.ee0:42:30M2129 
35224Alla RaivoESTElujooksTartu0:42:32M2130 
361876Mooses MartinESTJooksmine.eeTartu0:42:37M2131 
3715Reinart RaunoESTKJK Järvala0:42:37M2132 
3890Pavlov UlvarESTLääne-Viru0:42:39M452 
3916Vaher VladimirESTStamina SK0:42:41M2133 
4099Piirsalu MeelisESTSIDEPATALJONTallinn0:42:42M353 
4161Sambla AvoESTVAK Staier0:42:46M2134 
4266Terehhov GermanESTSK"MITS"Ida-Viru0:42:47M402 
4376Hvalõnski RomanESTSIDEPATALJONTallinn0:42:51M2135 
4413Põldre UrmasEST0:42:53M453 
4557Kilki ErgoESTRakvere KJK ViKeLääne-Viru0:42:53M403 
462438Saetha MortenNORMuu0:42:55M2136 
47105Mäe KarlESTSK Altius0:43:00M181 
4860Orm OlariESTValga0:43:07M2137 
49143Talts EvelinESTStamina SK0:43:15N351 
5064Subi RivoESTVAK StaierViljandi0:43:16M354 
5181Roomet RegetESTPärnumaa SpordiliitPärnu0:43:21M2138 
52145Mikk SilverESTTriSmileTartu0:43:28M2139 
5395Soo AllarESTJõgeva0:43:30M2140 
542848Litvin JevgeniESTKalev Sillamäe0:43:31M2141 
5565Sagaja MartinESTEesti Raudtee SpordiklubiHarju0:43:32M2142 
5672Linn AndiESTVAK StaierViljandi0:43:32M404 
5774Pallo RaitESTSwedbankHarju0:43:35M355 
5870Kilk AinESTEesti Worldloppeti KlubiHarju0:43:38M454 
5991Ratasepp RaitESTTriSmileTartumaa0:43:40M2143 
60168Virgla SanderESTKJS SakalaViljandi0:43:43M2144 
612808Mäe TambetESTMTÜ TeenindusTartu0:43:47M2145 
6232Simpson MartinESTSportkeskus.ee0:43:48M2146 
6352Jänes JaanESTJänese jooksukoolViljandi0:43:50M2147 
642734Mai JanarESTSaare DolomiitSaare0:43:52M2148 
6594Krievans ArtisLATPēdu navVidzeme0:43:57M356 
6650Priks KeijoESTVAK StaierValga0:44:03M2149 
6782Teteris JanisLATA2Vidzeme0:44:04M357 
6887Sepp InnarESTJK Sarma SaaremaaSaare0:44:06M455 
6977Hussar AimarESTKündja SpordiklubiVõru0:44:08M2150 
7080Zuburs DainisLATMARATONA KLUBSKurzeme0:44:09M405 
712568Osmucnieks GundarsLATMetrons SKKurzeme0:44:12M502 
721774Piirimäe PärtelESTSuusahulludTartu0:44:15M406 
7379Afanasjev ViktorRUSMuu0:44:16M456 
7467Vaher AndrusESTVAK StaierViljandi0:44:24M2151 
7586Osjamets MadisESTAS MavesSaare0:44:24M2152 
7696Jaaska Allan-PeeterESTStamina SKTallinn0:44:24M407 
77199Heinmann RaunoESTTartu0:44:28M2153 
7875Zunda AntisLATMežmalas MTBVidzeme0:44:29M503 
79131Valter MarkoESTJooksupartnerHarju0:44:30M358 
80101Kuusalu AskoESTVanamõisa SuusaklubiHarju0:44:34M359 
81134Kilki TaaviESTRakvere KJK ViKeLääne-Viru0:44:36M182 
82120Tammemäe JoosepESTViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi0:44:36M2154 
832736Tiirats TaunoESTOk IlvesTartu0:44:36M2155 
8492Laineste AndresESTStamina SKTallinn0:44:39M408 
85456Voolaid RaimondESTHarju0:44:42M183 
86245Mätas EgleESTTÜASK0:44:42N211 
87102Aasmäe MeelisESTSakala BiathlonViljandi0:44:51M409 
882980Meri MartinESTTristoreHarju0:44:52M2156 
89108Treimuth MeelisESTKJK LõunalõviVõru0:44:57M4010 
9059Kallaste JaanusESTSK Rada KolgakülaHarjumaa0:44:59M2157 
91158Kõvatomas KarliESTViljandi0:44:59M2158 
9289Savastver AlarESTStamina SKTallinn0:45:00M4011 
93104Rammo MattESTHarju0:45:03M2159 
94112Rohtla UrmasESTTartu0:45:06M4012 
9555Morozov NikolaiESTKõrgem SõjakoolTartu0:45:09M2160 
96156Vitsut MihkelESTViljandi AerutamisklubiViljandi0:45:09M2161 
972359Undrest JaanusESTEesti Posti SpordiklubiLääne-Viru0:45:09M3510 
98122Eller VilluESTHarju0:45:10M2162 
99211Hussar KarelESTKündja SpordiklubiVõru0:45:12M184 
1001823Pedak JaanusEST0:45:13M457 
1012871Juhanson Ain AlarESTTrismileTartu0:45:15M3511 
102111Kala TaaviESTÄäsmäeHarju0:45:16M2163 
103346Vasser DanielESTVKÜHarju0:45:21M2164 
104118Ardel VeikoESTSK Beavers0:45:24M458 
1052009Kozinets AleksanderESTKalev SillamäeIda-Viru0:45:26M185 
106125Einasto MartESTTartu0:45:28M4013 
107127Chirkov ValeryRUSIdritsaMuu0:45:32M504 
108116Tilga KajarESTValgamaa0:45:33M459 
10973Helemäe ErkiESTRapla0:45:37M3512 
110106Kibuspuu TiitESTVAK StaierTartu0:45:38M4510 
11118Dzjuba IljaESTStamina SK0:45:38M2165 
112132Kasekamp AndrusESTViljandi0:45:39M3513 
113322Andrejeva OlgaESTStamina SK0:45:39N212 
114166Hang TaunoESTHarju0:45:40M3514 
1152475Alvre JoonasESTTuulekadViljandi0:45:40M2166 
116364Kindel HannoESTFB JooksmineTallinn0:45:41M4014 
11797Kallak JaanESTSaarepeedi SPKLViljandi0:45:48M2167 
118157Valdmaa LauriESTHarjumaa0:45:49M2168 
119129Norman MartESTELAKHarju0:45:50M4015 
120124Lerme RitvarsLATM 42Vidzeme0:45:50M3515 
1212844Allase OlaviESTKJK Järvala0:45:59M2169 
122126Gorba DenissLATtripower.lv triathlon teamKurzeme0:46:00M4016 
1232431Randman PriitESTSK MetsasõbradLääne-Viru0:46:04M2170 
124123Saar HeigoESTSpordiseltsHarjumaa0:46:07M4017 
125140Hussar KaidarESTKündja SpordiklubiVõru0:46:08M4018 
126296Sune AndresESTLääne-Viru0:46:08M505 
1272010Salinin AntonESTKalev SillamäeIda-Viru0:46:13M186 
128421Luik LiinaESTTÜASK0:46:15N213 
129339Ehala AndresESTVAK StaierViljandi0:46:18M2171 
130117Lään ChristjanESTFB JooksmineJärvamaa0:46:19M3516 
13185Klaos TaaviESTViljandi0:46:19M2172 
1322849Tippi BertESTTÜASK0:46:20M2173 
13388Torim EnnoESTVAK StaierViljandi0:46:21M4019 
1342038Lelov AndresESTPärnu0:46:23M3517 
135524Kivioja KaidiESTRakvere KJK Vike0:46:27N214 
136355Puusild KristjanESTElujooksPärnu0:46:34M2174 
137185Mänd RaitESTElioni SpordiklubiTallinn0:46:36M2175 
138142Hein HeigoESTLäänemaa KJK0:46:37M3518 
139115Teder MartinESTTartu0:46:40M2176 
140149Enok MarekESTFauni Kaubanduse OÜTallinn0:46:43M2177 
141107Vares KristjanESTVak StaierHarju0:46:44M2178 
142121Raantse RannarESTJõgeva0:46:44M3519 
143179Reivelt KalviESTVAK StaierViljandi0:46:45M4020 
144146Vahkal KaidoESTFB JooksmineTartu0:46:47M3520 
145100Järvi EskoESTRapla0:46:50M2179 
146136Parve HeikkiESTHarju0:46:51M506 
147269Duberg VaidorESTSk WalketaValga0:46:53M2180 
148167Kalnins TomassLATMetrons SKVidzeme0:46:57M187 
1492753Moisar MarkkoESTTeam MoisarHarju0:47:00M2181 
150207Truu TimoESTVastseliina SPKLVõru0:47:04M188 
1512197Maiste TarmoESTTSK JoosuViljandi0:47:07M3521 
152164Lokk SulevESTStamina SKTallinn0:47:11M4021 
153133Eiger ReinESTNoortekoondisViljandi0:47:12M4022 
154227Rattas RaidoESTViljandi0:47:16M2182 
155251Randmäe KermoESTViljandi SK/sõudmineViljandi0:47:19M161 
156390Villems ViljarESTViljandi0:47:20M2183 
157625Luik LilyESTTÜASK0:47:20N215 
1582128Kilki SiimESTRakvere KJK ViKeLääne-Viru0:47:22M2184 
1592748Põlluste RistoESTRakvere KJK ViKeLääne-Viru0:47:24M189 
160150Orav MarkESTViljandi0:47:24M3522 
161175Nurk TalisESTTartu0:47:27M2185 
1621751Roletsky HeikiESTLogicaTartu0:47:28M3523 
1632812Keskpaik KertESTSPARTATallinn0:47:31M2186 
164744Mägi MerillESTStamina SK0:47:33N216 
1651808Kaljurand UrmasESTStamina SKTallinn0:47:33M507 
166141Orgulas KaidoESTHarjumaa0:47:38M4511 
167177Kallakas UrmoESTErnst & YoungHarju0:47:40M2187 
1682794Mäe MehisESTPärnumaa SpordiliitPärnu0:47:41M2188 
169838Tõnne GreteESTEMÜ SK0:47:42N217 
170370Tammoja AndrusESTR-KlubiViljandi0:47:43M4512 
171210Vetevoog KaidoESTStamina SKTallinn0:47:45M3524 
1722034Piip KaarelESTTartu0:47:47M2189 
173308Zirk KunnarESTTriSmileTartu0:47:51M3525 
1741664Lang TanelESTViljandi0:47:54M1810 
175203Tiislär KaidoESTJakob Westholmi GümnaasiumHarju0:47:55M3526 
176174Siht JüriESTVAK StaierViljandi0:47:55M4513 
1772906Kempi AnttiESTRed MotoHarju0:47:58M2190 
178173Siimumäe MargoESTEstonian Ultrarunners TeamHarju0:48:00M4514 
1799288Tarum JanelleESTStamina SK0:48:00N218 
1802694Gromov ViktorRUSPskov Ski TeamMuu0:48:00M508 
181186Laasu ArnoldESTSK SaardePärnu0:48:01M509 
182147Rähn AlarESTTartu0:48:02M2191 
183178Nõmm MeelisESTHarju0:48:02M3527 
184215Tiiksaar AaroEST5xAHarjumaa0:48:02M2192 
18529Tambet PriitESTVAK Staier0:48:02M4023 
1861817Einsalu AntsESTAlbe TeamTallinn0:48:08M5010 
1871682Salmijanov DenissESTSK SILBOXINGIda-Viru0:48:09M141 
188294Rohelpuu EnnoESTSK VõhmaJärva0:48:10M4024 
1891026Arro Liis GreteESTStamina SK0:48:13N219 
1902972Maas ElmerESTLiviko ASHarju0:48:13M4025 
191198Tikva IndrekESTAlbe TeamHarjumaa0:48:17M4026 
192128Lepiste RaimondESTKehtna MTKRapla0:48:18M2193 
193154Kingo GunnarESTWestline TeamTallinn0:48:19M2194 
194354Kalmus MartinESTMTÜ RLMTartu0:48:19M2195 
195315Männik KristjanESTHelmesHarju0:48:24M2196 
196260Parygin DmitryRUSPskov Ski TeamMuu0:48:25M3528 
1972031Põdra MikkESTTartu0:48:29M2197 
1981999Zlobin VeniaminESTLogicaValga0:48:31M3529 
199162Klaasimäe TarvoESTInsenerehitusHarju0:48:33M2198 
200138Aboltins IlgvarsLATVidzeme0:48:34M551 
201270Heile Ott-JaanusESTSPKL SaarepeediViljandi0:48:35M162 
202242Metsva MartESTViljandi0:48:38M2199 
203359Valerts AndrisLATMARATONA KLUBSKurzeme0:48:38M4027 
2041763Khramkov NikitaESTKalev SillamäeSillamäe0:48:39M163 
205148Luts MarekESTSK Maret-SportValga0:48:39M4028 
2062872Sukk GasparESTTrismileTallinn0:48:40M3530 
2072850Maran TarvoESTSK Albe Team0:48:41M4029 
208255Mõttus MärtenESTHarju0:48:42M21100 
209282Rajando KristjanESTDidriksons 1913Harju0:48:43M3531 
210137Tomingas IndrekESTSIDEPATALJONTallinn0:48:43M21101 
211214Mazurs AinarsLATVidzeme0:48:44M4030 
212233Kiisler AivarESTTSK JoosuViljandi0:48:46M4031 
213220Joonas PeepESTPrivate ProjectVõru0:48:47M4515 
2142648Pikkor RaunoESTAloha SurfHarju0:48:49M21102 
215229Juus AivarESTTÖÖSTUSPROJEKTHarju0:48:49M3532 
216244Säkk JanarESTHarju0:48:49M21103 
217257Paumets MeelisESTSuusahulludTartu0:48:54M3533 
218266Vaiksaar MaitESTViljandi0:48:55M21104 
219155Tomingas JoonasESTLäänemaa KJK0:48:58M21105 
2202847Pavlovski RomanESTLäänemaa KJK0:48:58M21106 
221212Leisalu TanelESTYksikyritaja.orgIda-Viru0:48:58M21107 
222441Kiipsaar RaidoESTHarjumaa0:49:02M4516 
223261Nassar OskarESTEesti Posti SpordiklubiTallinn0:49:03M21108 
224103Paris OlavESTVAK StaierViljandi0:49:06M21109 
225301Mardla TõnuESTViljandi päästjadViljandi0:49:07M21111 
2262467Veelain KarliESTCFC Jaak Mae SuusakoolHarju0:49:07M21110 
2271907Kooser MartESTHarju0:49:08M3534 
228176Veermäe MartinESTTartu0:49:10M4032 
229240Raag KaupoESTvelo clubbersViljandi0:49:11M21112 
230161Ervin AlarESTNõmme SPKLLääne-Viru0:49:11M21113 
2311139Nevolihhin KellyESTRakvere KJK Vike0:49:12N2110 
232271Talts AinESTRapla0:49:13M21114 
233222Kõvatomas TaaviESTViljandi0:49:13M21115 
234278Seppius MargusESTViljandi0:49:14M4033 
235182Sild ReioESTViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi0:49:16M1811 
2361713Kandi ReivoESTValga0:49:17M21116 
237381Koppel Bill-GabrielESTTartu0:49:19M164 
2382506Tõnström EnariESTKJS SakalaPärnu0:49:20M1812 
239191Narmont DonatasESTJOOKSJATallinn0:49:22M4517 
2401591Tubilis TaaviESTAudentese SK0:49:23M21117 
241135Pärnat ÜllarESTPärnumaa SpordiliitPärnu0:49:23M21118 
242284Stolfot IvoESTHarju0:49:24M3535 
243122048Bulina JuliaESTKalev SillamaeIda-Viru0:49:24N2111 
244144Ionov AndreiESTKalev SillamäeSillamäe0:49:24M21119 
245218Atonen MarekESTVAK StaierHarju0:49:26M3536 
2462901Mäe VahurESTPärnumaa SpordiliitPärnu0:49:27M142 
247232Mäe VahurESTPärnumaa SpordiliitPärnu0:49:31M21120 
248468Sarnik TavoESTTüri0:49:32M21121 
249356Peterkopf IndrekESTTartu0:49:33M4034 
250239Kurik KristjanESTHarju0:49:34M3537 
25113151Vaher AnneliESTViljandi0:49:35N2112 
2521652Voormansik KaupoESTLSF PTViljandi0:49:37M21122 
253200Vait IndrekESTharku sõudespinningHarju0:49:38M21123 
254440Türkson ArneESTSuusahulludTartu0:49:38M4035 
255477Pisa LehoESTHiiu0:49:38M21124 
2561810Tamme TarvoESTLäänemaa KJKTallinn0:49:38M21125 
2572801Reiljan RaulESTKõrgem SõjakoolTartu0:49:39M21126 
258678Kamberg Kristofer ErikESTHarjumaa0:49:43M165 
259201Maleva MarcoESTTartu0:49:44M4518 
2601997Standzenieks MärcisLATMARATONA KLUBSKurzeme0:49:45M4036 
261247Kümnik KaarelESTViljandi0:49:46M21127 
2621698Lavrentjev IvanESTT28A SpordikubiHarju0:49:48M21128 
263238Abner AndreESTUniprint/Stamina SKTallinn0:49:48M4037 
26414407Muzikante BaibaLATMARATONA KLUBSKurzeme0:49:50N2113 
2652845Volt MartinESTValgamaa SL0:49:54M1813 
266152331Gaim GreteESTOTI SPKL/ ZAHKNA TEAMValga0:49:54N2114 
267395Gröön JanarESTECOKYTE.EEViljandi0:49:54M21129 
268330Randna TaavoESTEesti Energia SpordiklubiHarju0:49:57M21130 
269234Luht RaivoESTIda-Viru0:49:59M5011 
270268Arike AivarESTEstonian Ultrarunners TeamTartu0:49:59M4519 
271337Dovnar TaaviESTFB JooksmineTartu0:50:00M21131 
272279Ruul RünnoESTElioni SpordiklubiTallinn0:50:00M4038 
2732846Neithal AlariESTLäänemaa KJK0:50:01M21132 
2741966Juursalu AndresESTSuusahulludTartu0:50:05M21133 
275188Vanamets JanekESTViljandi0:50:05M4039 
276228Randmäe HeikiESTViljandi0:50:05M4040 
277184Nöps AnttiESTTÜSKTartu0:50:06M4041 
2781765Annilo MihkelESTTallinn0:50:06M21134 
279193Ilves TenoESTLäänemaa KJK0:50:06M3538 
280341Riimaa MatiESTKulukaubandusHarju0:50:07M4520 
281189Kuznetsov MadisESTHarju0:50:12M3539 
282217Tomp MärtESTVAK StaierViljandi0:50:12M5012 
283338Kadajane ErikESTViljandi0:50:13M21135 
2842481Anton ArviESTTartu0:50:15M21136 
285219Lass RistoESTSK SaardePärnu0:50:16M3540 
286143Väli JürgoESTViljandi0:50:16M21137 
287466Sisask ValmarESTVõru0:50:16M21138 
288258Pääru PriitESTHarju0:50:18M4042 
289181Lääts ViktorESTRapla0:50:18M601 
2901217Rink MeelisESTSK Viljandi JokkerViljandi0:50:19M3541 
2912384Thomson Patric JoanESTViljandi SK/sõudmineViljandi0:50:21M1814 
2921853Luhakooder RasmusESTViljandi0:50:21M21139 
2932778Lillsoo TarmoESTTeam MaheHarju0:50:23M3542 
294190Seppel AndresESTHarju0:50:24M21140 
29516309Lehtla KadriESTSPARTAHarju0:50:26N2115 
296230Kookla EeroESTJooksupartnerHarju0:50:26M4043 
297299Niinemaa KristjanESTHarju0:50:29M3543 
298235Karelson TõnuESTViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi0:50:30M4521 
299475Kuusk IndrekESTTartu0:50:31M21141 
300280Kaur MargusESTTartu0:50:31M4044 
301264Kostrov RomanRUSPskov Ski TeamMuu0:50:31M4045 
302289Kalvi MargusESTViljandi0:50:33M4046 
303293Olev TanelESTViljandi0:50:33M21142 
304318Nestra JaanusESTHarju0:50:34M21143 
3052353Kaljumäe KarlESTTartu0:50:34M21144 
3061752Laimets ErkiESTTallinn0:50:35M4047 
3072930Schmidt KaarelESTViru SKI-Viru0:50:35M602 
308245Lillipuu VelloESTVAK StaierJärva0:50:36M4048 
309321Peedu AgrisESTViljandi0:50:39M21145 
3102159Kallas KaarelESTViljandi0:50:42M21146 
3112520Pekk TõnuESTGAFM Space ClubHarju0:50:42M3544 
312172Mõnjam AinESTViljandi Aken ja UksHarju0:50:43M5013 
313225Raap IlmarESTmeieLääne-Viru0:50:43M4049 
314353Caklis RaitisLATVidzeme0:50:44M21147 
3152226Part SiimESTAlbuJärva0:50:47M21148 
316306Markvart RihoESTViljandi0:50:48M1815 
317509Keskküla KarolESTHarju0:50:48M3545 
318311Miller MaitESTVanamõisa Suusaklubi0:50:48M3546 
319313Arras AigarESTTartu0:50:49M4050 
320590Mihailov KasparESTTartu0:50:53M21149 
321205Kooskora KristoESTTartumaa0:50:55M21150 
322192Kuusik AntsESTVAK StaierViljandi0:50:55M603 
323394Saaremäe StenESTViljandi0:50:56M21151 
324800Ain RometESTViljandi0:50:56M166 
325419Nöps AndresESTTÜSKTartu0:50:58M167 
3261741Teppo AnuESTSportkeskus.ee0:50:58N2116 
327559Ojaots AigarESTHarju0:50:59M3547 
328196Salla MarekESTTüri JõudJärva0:51:03M21152 
3293063Soosaar MartiESTTartu0:51:03M3548 
330772Abner FrankESTUniprint/Jaak Mae SuusakoolTallinn0:51:04M21153 
331250Arvi MaitESTTartu0:51:04M21154 
332209Makku ArturESTViljandi0:51:05M21155 
333366Moor ToomasESTRapla0:51:06M4522 
334461Kutsar TaavetESTViljandi SK/sõudmineViljandi0:51:06M1816 
335163Koop KalleESTSK SaardePärnu0:51:08M4523 
336333Ollep JanekESTSK SaardeValga0:51:09M4051 
337484Undrest AndrusESTTartu0:51:13M3549 
3381791Enn LauriESTTallinn0:51:14M21156 
3392950Närripä AllanESTViljandi TaipoksiklubiViljandi0:51:14M21157 
3401703Dorosenko MarkESTSK"MITŠ"Ida-Viru0:51:15M168 
34163Kaar AlarESTVAK StaierViljandi0:51:18M21158 
342416Teder RamoFINVarsinais-Suomi0:51:18M4052 
343380Schmidt RagnarESTStirlitzTartu0:51:22M21159 
344312Kuningas AndresESTHarju0:51:23M3550 
3451214Martsik MaidoESTSK Viljandi JokkerViljandi0:51:24M3551 
346329Metsmägi AndresESTwesse teamTartu0:51:24M21160 
3472227Karama TarmoEST100protsenti DesignHarju0:51:25M3552 
348587Pae Markus ReneESTNõmme KJKTallinn0:51:25M169 
349216Rähn AhtoESTTartu0:51:27M21161 
350459Teder RinaldoESTValga RattaklubiValga0:51:27M21162 
3513031Vares TimoESTVAK StaierHarju0:51:27M21163 
352183068Kukk KaisaESTStamina SK0:51:28N2117 
353350Lepiksaar IndrekESTDeLavalLääne-Viru0:51:31M4053 
354194Särev AinESTViljandi0:51:31M4524 
355367Liivandi EeroESTG4S SKTallinn0:51:32M21164 
3563029Liivamägi SiimESTTrismileTartu0:51:32M21165 
357547Kimask EduardESTJUST DO ITTallinn0:51:32M4054 
358452Ermel JürgenESTMTÜ RLM0:51:34M21166 
359277Kaju AndresESTIcebreaker TeamViljandi0:51:35M21167 
360272Linke MartinESTPärnu0:51:37M3553 
361449Toomik TaaviESTViljandi0:51:39M21168 
362578Karin PeeterESTSG Glass Estonia SETartu0:51:41M21169 
363283Haavel KevinESTViljandi0:51:43M21170 
3641883Reemi RaigoESTRapla0:51:43M3554 
365470Mauring SiimESTSK JõlevViljandi0:51:43M21171 
366231Pajur AndrusESTRapla0:51:46M5014 
367502Vallner DavidESTTriSmileHarju0:51:46M3555 
368253Jänes MargusESTViljandi0:51:47M21172 
369291Kuldjärv RainESTHarju0:51:51M21173 
370243Toom ToomasESTStamina SKTallinn0:51:52M5015 
371287Raun RainESTTallinn0:51:53M4055 
3722297Metsapool JannoESTJärva0:51:55M21174 
3732410Rätsep KasparESTKorvalliklubi Pärnu/ Pärnu ÜhisgümnaasiumPärnu0:51:56M1817 
374276Kask AtsESTViljandi0:51:56M21175 
375160Laimets JaanusESTSK TervisPärnu0:51:57M21176 
3763067Kuulmann ReneESTTallinn0:51:57M4056 
37771Kaigas EinarESTVAK StaierViljandi0:51:58M3556 
3782884Arne SammelESTVAK StaierViljandi0:52:00M552 
379601Kuuskmäe RaulESTHarju0:52:01M4057 
3802072Kooser ArthurESTHarju0:52:02M1610 
381345Kangus IvarESTViljandi0:52:04M4058 
3822634Kalames VladislavESTValga0:52:04M1611 
383554Vevers GirtsLATMARATONA KLUBSKurzeme0:52:05M3557 
384414Põder KaljuESTViljandi0:52:06M3558 
3852631Arro UrmasESTLääne0:52:07M4059 
386248Kull ErkiESTAveraTartu0:52:08M4060 
387379Unt ToomasESTKV LogistikakeskusHarjumaa0:52:09M3559 
388307Kirsipuu AvoESTEesti Worldloppeti KlubiLääne0:52:10M4525 
389256Vellerind RainESTEstonian Ultrarunners TeamHarju0:52:11M4526 
390265Välba TarvoESTDHLHarju0:52:13M21177 
3912051Antalainen LauriESTAdvisio OÜTartu0:52:14M21178 
392385Karilaid IvoESTTPMMViljandi0:52:16M3560 
393444Arak AnderoESTHarju0:52:18M21179 
394331Juurik MargusESTTSK JoosuViljandi0:52:18M4061 
3951919Voolaid VeikoESTOtepää KehakultuurikollektiivValga0:52:19M21180 
3962941Parmas MartinESTTartu0:52:20M21181 
397388Bolduzev ViktorRUSPskov Ski TeamMuu0:52:20M5016 
3981734Volens UrmasESTTallinn0:52:21M3561 
3991836Pärnassalu ToomasESTSS "MarathonHarju0:52:22M4062 
400465Himma MartinESTTamsalu AO SUKLLääne-Viru0:52:22M143 
401479Lepik MargusESTTriSmileValga0:52:22M4063 
402553Tsirp PriitESTTriSmileTartu0:52:24M21182 
4033054Hõbe TarmoESTTallinn0:52:26M21183 
4042868Dubrovski JanESTEMTPeetri küla0:52:26M21184 
405327Kukk MeelisESTSK JõuluPärnu0:52:27M5017 
406170Kurik HendrikESTLääne-Viru0:52:27M21185 
407349Karolin IndrekESTPõlva0:52:27M3562 
408846Merivälja MargusESTHarjumaa0:52:29M21186 
4091778Liivak HannesESTHarjumaa0:52:29M3563 
4102672Ott MartESTTrismileTartu0:52:30M21187 
411399Aas AndresESTViljandi0:52:30M3564 
412322Tammemäe KaupoESTViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi0:52:30M1818 
413319Teder AgoESTPiimameister Otto SKHarju0:52:32M4527 
414797Basov KermoESTVAK Staier0:52:32M1819 
415924Kukk RaidoESTLopetijukudSaare0:52:32M3565 
416606Petraudze AndreESTJõgeva0:52:35M21188 
417249Valdmaa ReinESTHarju0:52:36M5018 
418292Vassus IndrekESTHarju0:52:36M21189 
419159Roosimägi AllanESTRSK JõhvikasIda-Viru0:52:37M21190 
42019401Ardel JohannaESTSK Beavers0:52:38N161 
421358Hollo JannoESTJoosuTartu0:52:38M4064 
422423Alliksaar JoonasESTViljandi0:52:39M1612 
423400Alamets ÜlariESTHarjumaa0:52:39M4528 
424659Kuuskla PriitESTSK AaspereLääne-virumaa0:52:39M21191 
425300Vassus RaulESTViljandi0:52:39M3566 
4262810Nilk AndrusESTJOOKSJATallinn0:52:40M5019 
427323Guzas EivinasESTHarju0:52:41M21192 
428332Ilves TõnuESTTartu0:52:41M4529 
429237Kuslap KaarelESTViljandi SõudeklubiViljandi0:52:42M21193 
430472Liivand SvenESTHarju0:52:45M21194 
431982Ratt AlvarESTÜlenurme suusaklubiTartu0:52:46M144 
432415Järve AloESTTartu0:52:48M3567 
4332471Roosaar VahurESTPärnu0:52:50M3568 
434202851Lõiv JanikaESTSK Beavers0:52:51N2118 
435254Schmidt ArnoldESTSK SaardePärnu0:52:51M553 
436368Nuka InnarESTRaplamaa0:52:53M21195 
437262Univer NeemeESTViljandi0:52:53M3569 
438427Toss KarelESTViljandi0:52:54M1820 
439386Printsmann ArdiESTViljandi0:52:54M4065 
440375Paesüld HarlesESTHansa SKTallinn0:52:55M3570 
4412612Tõnismäe MarekESTVanamõisa suusaklubiHarju0:52:56M3571 
4421969Kirsipuu RihoESTAudentese SKHarju0:52:58M1613 
443443Malmre MallorESTKeskkond & PartneridHarju0:52:59M3572 
444842Mihkelson AinESTHansa SKTallinn0:53:00M3573 
445467Laagus TarmoESTPrint BestHarju0:53:00M3574 
446619Kerno KaimarESTHarju0:53:01M21196 
4472140Soots Viivi AnneESTSportkeskus.ee0:53:02N401 
448503Filatov KalmerESTHarjumaa0:53:03M4066 
4491069Suslov MihhailESTKalev SillamaeIda-Viru0:53:03M145 
450267Ignatenko IgorESTSK SAARDEPärnumaa0:53:04M4067 
451363Telling JuhanESTJK HERMESLääne0:53:06M4530 
452357Artel VeikoESTHarju0:53:08M4068 
453383Meiesaar MarekESTViljandi SõudeklubiViljandi0:53:08M21197 
454585Puust LauritsESTSõudeklubi PärnuPärnu0:53:08M21198 
4551912Bondars NaurisLATVidzeme0:53:11M1821 
456644Kenkmann PeeterESTFA!Harju0:53:14M3575 
4571793Piir JürgenESTHarjumaa0:53:15M21199 
458369Jõemets AivoESTTeam30+Lääne-virumaa0:53:16M4069 
459310Praks TeetESTViljandi0:53:16M21200 
460222016Savtsenko KseniaESTKalev SillamäeIda-Viru0:53:18N162 
461489Sulmeisters ArnisLATVidzeme0:53:19M4070 
462533Mäestu JarekESTTartu Inline TeamTartu0:53:22M3576 
463735Panov RomanESTIda-Viru0:53:22M3577 
464290Kiisler AndresESTTSK JoosuViljandi0:53:23M4071 
465274Heinsalu RaulESTAlbe TeamHarjumaa0:53:23M4072 
466285Mägi AimurESTVAK StaierHarju0:53:24M21201 
467507Koppel MatiESTJõgeva SAIJõgeva0:53:25M5020 
468298Arusoo UrmetESTViljandi0:53:25M21202 
469496Zirnask MarioESTTartumaa0:53:27M21203 
470304Mägi EnnESTStamina SKHarju0:53:27M5021 
471525Tuur TaaviESTTartu0:53:28M21204 
47223303Sauga MariESTHarjumaa0:53:29N402 
473442Kokk MeelisESTRuukki Products, PärnuPärnu0:53:29M5022 
474297Anton ArnoESTTartu0:53:29M5023 
475538Lopsik PriitESTHansa SKTallinn0:53:29M21205 
476387Õunap JanarESTViljandi0:53:31M1822 
4771939Henn JürgenESTViljandi0:53:31M21206 
4781837Nurk AareESTValga0:53:31M4531 
479570Uustare AinESTTartu0:53:32M21207 
4801886Kiiranen KalleESTTartu SuusaklubiTartu0:53:32M554 
4811677Barinov KaarelESTHiiu0:53:33M21208 
482518Kuusk SanderESTViljandi0:53:34M21209 
483455Anton AntiESTHarju0:53:36M4073 
484708Simagin RuslanESTSuusahunt SKHarju0:53:36M3578 
485348Toss KaarelESTViljandi0:53:36M604 
486485Nääb ErikESTTalkurHarju0:53:37M3579 
487241Tinast ToivoESTPärnu0:53:38M21210 
488336Metsma MarkoESTJõgeva0:53:38M21211 
48924515Vaher AnnikaESTSJK SarmaKuressaare0:53:38N403 
490236Hillep EinarESTTallinn0:53:39M4074 
491460Savi MartiESTVahvel SSTartu0:53:39M3580 
49225574Ilves ElinESTTartu0:53:40N451 
493501Maiste MargusESTTSK JoosuViljandi0:53:41M3581 
494498Õunap UrmasESTViljandi0:53:41M4075 
495263Juurik MartinESTTSK JoosuViljandi0:53:41M1823 
4962983Raudsepp OleESTHarju0:53:42M21212 
497316Ritson JaanusESTRulluisuklubi ABECHarju0:53:43M4076 
498486Eerme MartinESTHarjumaa0:53:43M4077 
499670Käärd JanekESTElujooksHarju0:53:44M3582 
500262462Joce LudmilaLATMARATONA KLUBSKurzeme0:53:45N452 
1|2|3|4|5|6|

Ajavõtt ja tulemused - ChampionChip Eesti 2012