41. jooks ümber Harku järve

6,4 km naiste tulemused - 16. juuni 2012

Täiendatud - 18.06.2012 16:58:05 

KohtNrNimiKlubiAegVkl Vkl_koht 
115Talts EvelinStamina Arcotransport tiim0:22:55.4N351 
242Mägi MerillStamina Arcotransport tiim0:24:18.3N211 
329Andrejeva OlgaStamina Arcotransport tiim0:24:24.1N212 
448Tarum JanelleStamina Arcotransport tiim0:25:27.9N213 
5875Savtšenko KseniaKJK Kalev Sillamäe0:26:06.5N161 
6116Vaher AnnikaSJK Sarma0:26:07.5N401 
71014Kukk KaisaStamina SK0:26:14.2N214 
8891Soots Viivi-AnneSK Saue Tammed0:26:21.3N402 
979Teppo AnuSportkeskus.ee0:26:27.2N215 
10288Kurist HelinaSK EMÜ0:26:54.6N181 
11776Matson KaireElujooks0:27:47.9N216 
12172Tulp Tiia0:27:50.1N403 
13167Randmaa Katri0:28:03.8N352 
14113Sauga Mari0:28:05.4N404 
15244Kuiv Kadiliis0:28:13.9N217 
16211Parts Valli0:28:18.1N218 
17132Bernat GalinaStamina SK0:28:25.9N501 
18586Aarna GertrudSK CFC0:28:26.6N182 
19202Lees LoviisaNõmme Spordiklubi0:28:30.1N162 
20206Jürisaar Merilin0:28:36.6N163 
21177Muru Merike0:28:53.8N405 
22576Güsson Sandra0:28:58.7N164 
23263Kummer-Leman ÜlleSportkeskus.ee0:29:08.6N502 
24233Laev NeleEMT0:29:09.2N219 
25712Kresmer KristiinaSK CFC0:29:14.2N165 
26284Toomingas TerjeStamina SK0:29:30.1N2110 
27158Ehrlich Imbi0:29:37.0N406 
28605Arro Liis-GreteStamina Arcotransport tiim0:29:46.1N2111 
29160Kalda RuthTÜ ASK0:29:48.6N407 
30221Sillanurm Ly0:29:53.5N408 
31220Mõistus Merlin0:29:56.4N2112 
32180Vulla ElaSaksi0:29:58.9N2113 
33589Ahtiäinen ElinaSK CFC0:30:10.0N166 
34261Treffner KadriKõlleste Spordiklubi0:30:18.5N2114 
35612Bergman GinaSPARTA0:30:18.8N2115 
36315Pellenen Evelin0:30:25.4N353 
37309Valter Järvi0:30:28.2N503 
38312Rammula Kädi0:30:32.1N2116 
39815Pajuste HelisHP-Sport team0:30:41.5N167 
40290Jõemets KajaSK Mitš0:30:45.6N409 
41286Helmja Kati0:30:51.6N2117 
42713Krieger Margit0:30:54.5N4010 
43382Kangur KadriVendor Eesti0:31:00.8N2118 
44291Uusküla LiisMännikumägi0:31:05.2N183 
45350Jürjo HelenElioni Spordiklubi0:31:08.0N2119 
461016Kapsta AnneliSparta0:31:10.5N4011 
47320Belokurova Eve0:31:11.6N504 
48372Rets Pille0:31:18.0N2120 
49985Ilver EneRulluisuklubi ABEC0:31:19.4N354 
50234Aun EretMTA SK0:31:23.2N2121 
511023Karu Inga0:31:27.0N4012 
52300Kindlam JaanikaElioni Spordiklubi0:31:27.7N355 
53434Sillaots KristelFauni Kaubanduse OÜ0:31:28.1N356 
54385Talts EveEMT0:31:29.8N357 
55762Luts Ege0:31:31.3N2122 
56366Kooskora Triinu0:31:35.3N2123 
57621Enn KairiElioni SK0:31:48.2N2124 
58274Kruusmann Geidi0:31:49.2N2125 
59898Säkk Relika0:31:53.6N2126 
60334Gladõsheva GalinaKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:31:56.4N505 
61623Erik Birgit0:32:00.6N2127 
62476Koplimägi Marika0:32:01.0N4013 
63914Tiidermann Age0:32:08.6N358 
64276Jägel Kadri0:32:12.0N2128 
65926Truve Elizabeth0:32:13.3N168 
66438Saar AnnelySaku Õlletehase SK0:32:22.2N359 
67402Lillemägi Eeva0:32:23.6N2129 
68324Jõemets KristiTeam 3+0:32:27.6N2130 
69355Kose Evelin0:32:32.2N3510 
70759Luhaäär Reet0:32:32.2N506 
71369Neidorf Kerttu0:32:35.1N2131 
72310Rennit TriinAlbe Team0:32:36.7N169 
73379Laikre Katrin0:32:40.1N4014 
74722Kulpas Anna-LiisSK CFC0:32:47.0N1610 
75380Pihel AimiMTA SK0:32:51.2N601 
76316Velba Helena0:32:54.2N2132 
77343Roopärg Marika0:32:57.4N4015 
78397Keldu Maiken0:33:07.6N3511 
79381Riener Gitta0:33:10.8N2133 
80770Malv Esther0:33:22.0N2134 
81826Pindis NeleSamsung Sports Academy0:33:26.9N2135 
82937Uusküla Mari0:33:31.0N2136 
83602Areng Liina0:33:35.7N3512 
84400Kask Kaisa0:33:36.9N2137 
85632Haarde Maikenadidas0:33:46.8N2138 
86384Jesse Karin0:33:47.8N4016 
87443Eller Eike0:33:48.5N4017 
88433Puuorg Helina0:33:49.2N3513 
89394Siilivask Kaie0:33:50.0N2139 
90387Terro EvelinEMT0:33:52.8N2140 
91333Tilga Kaari0:33:53.5N184 
92410Seljak Katrin0:33:54.8N4018 
93440Kubo Kitty0:33:56.0N4019 
941013Lehtoja Eha0:33:57.6N507 
95363Ojasu Jane0:33:59.4N2141 
96464Kriisa Merili0:34:04.7N2142 
97428Getman LjudmillaJK START0:34:14.0N508 
98981Hiiemäe UrsulaFIRN0:34:20.8N3514 
99459Toodu Kersti0:34:23.8N509 
100391Volens MaretKPME0:34:24.8N4020 
101449Nõmmiste Leie0:34:40.5N3515 
102975Talu Juta0:34:41.2N602 
103368Tramm Maire0:34:42.5N4021 
104420Samblik Eela0:34:43.2N2143 
105956Väärtnõu Katrin0:34:44.6N2144 
106886Silm Getter0:34:45.0N1611 
107923Topp Mariliis MiaTallinna Vesi0:34:52.5N2145 
108487Täär Karin0:34:53.2N2146 
109439Saar Signe0:34:54.7N3516 
110412Kööp Kadri0:35:00.8N3517 
111804Nõmmiste Maris0:35:06.9N1612 
112456Vaabel Kirsti0:35:09.3N4022 
113298Naisson Gerlinadidas0:35:11.2N2147 
114666Kadari Liinaadidas0:35:11.3N2148 
115819Peial Evelin0:35:14.8N4023 
116714Krukovskaja ReginaSamsung Sports Academy0:35:28.9N2149 
117411Talihärm MaireEesti Raudtee SK0:35:30.5N4024 
118445Piir Evelin0:35:32.5N2150 
119491Mauer Ülle0:35:33.8N4025 
120432Nõmmik Annika0:35:34.4N2151 
121427Mägi Triin0:35:36.2N2152 
122579Loolaid-Raudpuu EvaLogica0:35:39.8N2153 
123809Orav JuulaHP-Sport team0:35:47.8N3518 
124825Piigli MartaVendor Eesti0:35:52.2N2154 
125511Pisa Ave0:35:53.3N3519 
126927Trääder Ruth0:35:56.0N2155 
127477Rahe LauraAJAKIRI JOOKSJA0:36:14.1N2156 
128475Erm Eveliine0:36:17.7N4026 
129863Rõngelep MarisAudentes0:36:19.2N2157 
130462Viira Maret0:36:20.4N4027 
131485Marand Monika0:36:21.2N3520 
132603Arovald Diore0:36:23.6N2158 
133686Kaupmees KatiSamsung Sports Academy0:36:30.3N3521 
134929Tuuletare KaiSamsung Sports Academy0:36:32.3N2159 
135543Pals Anne0:36:34.1N603 
136463Nokkur KadriRõõsa sk0:36:47.1N2160 
137461Reisel AstaDB Schenker0:36:48.8N4028 
138347Aruvald KairiElioni Spordiklubi0:36:50.9N2161 
139601Apart TiinaBDK0:36:54.6N3522 
140506Vallner KatreFB Jooksmine0:36:56.6N3523 
141450Puks Krista0:36:58.6N2162 
142489Parbo MargeSPARTA0:37:00.5N4029 
143474Aaring Kerttu0:37:04.3N2163 
144473Nurmis PilleElioni Spordiklubi0:37:06.5N5010 
145398Mulla KajaStamina SK0:37:13.7N4030 
146426Ollino EvaJooksupartner0:37:14.7N2164 
147903Tamm SiiriElioni Spordiklubi0:37:15.4N2165 
148408Leif KristelHansa SK0:37:18.2N2166 
149637Heil Kersti0:37:20.2N3524 
150989Raun MarianneNõmme SK0:37:24.0N1613 
151940Vaik Mariane0:37:24.1N2167 
152405Laretei RiinaElioni Spordiklubi0:37:27.7N5011 
153520Reintop Marika0:37:34.5N2168 
154574Kuningas IngridSK Saue Tammed0:37:35.4N4031 
155704Koch-Mäe JanikaSPARTA0:37:38.9N2169 
156519Jaago KülliFB Jooks0:37:39.5N3525 
157721Kull Kristel0:37:42.9N2170 
158501Sabolotni Pille0:37:43.6N4032 
159904Tammepõld Marika0:37:48.5N4033 
160510Kaasik Kairit0:37:53.2N4034 
161524Gross Triinu0:38:02.8N3526 
162590Aigro Jaana0:38:04.4N3527 
163479Valdmaa Hille0:38:05.6N604 
164740Lausma-Saar Helen0:38:07.1N2171 
165494Luuk EppHansa SK0:38:10.2N4035 
166481Käen PiretSamsung Sports Academy0:38:17.2N2172 
167451Peebo MargitStamina SK0:38:19.3N4036 
168482Lille Tiina0:38:26.1N2173 
169503Kangro MerikeTartu Inline tiim0:38:32.6N2174 
170741Leibur Epp0:38:38.7N5012 
171534Nisu KadiTartu Inline team0:38:43.1N2175 
172507Sadrak Eha0:38:46.8N4037 
173966Kalevik TiinaTrismile0:38:50.8N2176 
174540Talviste Britt0:38:58.7N2177 
175924Treier Kai0:39:02.2N4038 
176526Anton Annika0:39:04.9N4039 
177466Liiv AnnikaLiivide SK0:39:06.8N2178 
178546Kaljulaid Maria0:39:08.0N2179 
179478Kollo Merle0:39:10.8N3528 
180842Reinaste-Parve Katrin0:39:12.5N4040 
181698Kivimägi Ly0:39:17.6N3529 
182771Mamers Kitty0:39:18.0N2180 
183541Rajamägi Siiri0:39:28.7N2181 
184500Vainumaa Kaili0:39:31.9N4041 
185969Neeme KadiSamsung Sports Academy0:39:32.8N2182 
186484Alajaan Aire0:39:38.3N2183 
187994Boman Kat0:39:38.9N2184 
188717Ksentitskaja Ksenia0:39:41.9N2185 
189756Lippe Sirje0:39:43.5N4042 
190827Pintmann ElisabethSK CFC0:39:50.0N1614 
191746Leo Terje0:39:51.3N4043 
192518Trummal Vilma0:39:52.9N5013 
193753Lillmann Sirli0:40:00.6N2186 
194502Timmusk Kai0:40:03.9N4044 
1951019Valkenklau Nele0:40:06.7N2187 
196765Lääne Kaily0:40:10.3N2188 
197695Kitt Marleen0:40:22.7N2189 
198611Balõnski UrveRahvaRattad0:40:32.7N605 
199970Rull MonikaTrismile0:40:34.9N185 
200547Zahharova Oksana0:40:37.4N2190 
201912Tereštšenkova Laada0:40:42.1N1615 
202909Tenter Mari-AnnHP-Sport team0:40:42.8N3530 
203676Kann Kadri0:40:45.6N2191 
204783Mets Margit0:40:48.3N3531 
205455Merivälja Moonika0:40:52.8N3532 
206696Kivi KatrinSIDEPATALJON0:40:53.9N2192 
207917Tobias Eve0:40:54.4N4045 
208737Larionova Diana0:40:55.0N2193 
209747Leps Merle0:40:58.3N2194 
210984Hallingu Simone0:41:03.1N1616 
211608Bachmann KetlinElisa SK0:41:06.8N2195 
212552Lemendik Helena0:41:15.9N4046 
213878Sempelson Eda0:41:16.6N4047 
214615Crawford Rachel0:41:17.4N2196 
215538Luhaväli Katrin0:41:34.4N2197 
216705Koha MariellVendor Eesti0:41:43.5N2198 
217976Männamaa Siiri0:41:53.8N4048 
218498Everst KristiinaKV Logistikakeskus0:41:58.9N2199 
219529Arula Karolin0:42:00.2N3533 
220974Mustonen LiinaSpringlux0:42:00.7N35 
221781Merivee Anni0:42:13.0N21100 
222987Ehala Anna-HelenaAudentese SK0:42:27.3N1617 
223748Levandi Maigi0:42:40.4N4049 
224645Ignatenko Silja0:42:41.4N4050 
225817Parrest Nele0:42:42.7N21101 
226581Amos Mari0:42:42.8N3534 
227772Matsar Kaidi0:42:46.9N4051 
228558Vaadumäe RailiItella0:42:47.8N186 
229972Talve KeiuTrismile0:43:11.7N21102 
230845Rennig Valli0:43:12.5N21103 
231564Zguro EmmaJK START0:43:14.3N5014 
232553Maidle Este0:43:31.1N5015 
233736Lapõševa Ksneia0:43:35.2N21104 
234515Saulep Merilyn0:43:35.8N21105 
235757Lips Kristel0:43:58.4N21106 
236730Laagus LauraSPARTA0:43:58.9N1618 
237556Parik Ilme0:44:14.6N4052 
238971Rull MariTrismile0:44:16.5N3535 
239888Sinihelm Chris0:44:32.7N21107 
240734Laineste MairitVanamõisa SK0:44:33.1N21108 
241726Kõo Katrin0:44:34.6N21109 
242568Luukas Ülle0:44:38.9N5016 
243545Heinmäe Rage0:44:46.2N21110 
244750Liiv KristiinaLiivide SK0:44:46.5N1619 
245539Timmusk Kirke0:44:47.9N1620 
246919Tofert-Kommusaar MerilinHelmes0:44:49.7N21111 
247554Rohi Ly0:44:52.0N21112 
248947Viilup EgneNEFAB0:44:57.0N21113 
249569Sellak-Martinson Saima0:45:02.7N3536 
250571Selge Enge0:45:31.6N21114 
251619Eliste Kristel0:45:31.8N21115 
252565Laanmets Kai0:45:33.8N21116 
253570Liik Maarika0:45:37.8N21117 
254527Luik Chris-Evelin0:45:42.2N21118 
255946Vene Maret0:46:12.1N21119 
2561003Vihtor Helen0:46:51.6N21120 
257800Nukk Tiina0:46:53.9N21121 
258795Mändmets Marjanne0:47:24.6N21122 
259647Isberg Anu0:47:29.2N4053 
260933Ungefug Jelena0:48:33.8N21123 
261604Arr GerdaHelens OÜ0:50:36.8N21124 
262727Kägo LooreEMT0:50:40.3N5017 
263768Maidre HelenElisa SK0:50:50.0N21125 
264922Tooming Sirli0:51:04.9N21126 
2651009Ellermann-Lill Piret0:51:12.8N4054 
266573Mägi Gerly0:51:14.3N187 
267932Ummer Katri0:51:58.0N3537 
268642Hindrea Lily0:52:11.9N5018 
269918Tobro Ane0:52:12.0N606 
270582Monahhova LarissaJK START0:52:28.1N4055 
271583Baikova AnnaJK START0:52:28.4N5019 
272788Mugur Airi-Anu0:54:47.4N21127 
273882Sergo TiinaEesti Energia SK0:54:57.9N21128 
274584Hannus Kerli0:55:50.3N21129 
275836Põderson KaisaVendor Eesti0:58:19.2N21130 
276708Kook LilianVendor Eesti0:58:20.0N4056 
277707Kook AnnaVendor Eesti0:58:20.1N21131 
278934Ungru MarianneVendor Eesti0:58:21.6N21132 
279861Ruiso EstherVendor Eesti0:58:21.7N21133 
280585Mauer Lidia0:59:41.9N607 
281596Anni Kersti1:00:05.7N4057 

Ajavõtt ja tulemused - MyLaps & ChampionChip 2012