TRISTAR ESTONIA 2012

TriStar StarRun 5 km

Aug 3rd - Start 18:00 Pühajärve - finish Otepää

Updated - 03.08.2012 22:07:23 

PosF_PosBibNameNatClubFinishCatPos 
1131HOVGAARD Esben0:18:33M1 
2106ADELEFINSKY Andrey0:18:46M2 
373KUSISTO Ville 0:20:56M 3 
442NAPAST Ryan TriSmile SL0:22:29M 4 
5110KNOLL Ernst0:22:41M5 
6107BELBA Mikhail0:22:50M6 
7180ARRO Liis- Grete 0:23:09F 1 
8120KOTSEGAROV Kirill0:23:19M7 
9121LATIN Aleksandr0:23:20M8 
10278BOMAN Tiina 0:23:30F 2 
116KARPENKO Artem 0:24:47M 9 
1272KROL Arkadi 0:24:47M 10 
1395SARAMUTIN Yury0:25:07M11 
1445RANNU Taavi TriSmile SL0:25:08M 12 
15394ELISEEVA Anna0:25:11F3 
1610LUCHKO Igor TriSport Dinamo0:25:24M 13 
17496VILL Maive0:25:39F4 
1844RANNU Joosep TriSmile SL0:26:05M 14 
19587SULG Marilin 0:26:29F 5 
2088TEPPO Indrek 0:26:29M 15 
21108MIKK SilverTrismile0:26:31M16 
2266RAGILO Frank Aron0:27:01M17 
23677MASER Kristiina 0:27:07F 6 
2432VIHERPUU Richard TriSmile SL0:27:12M 18 
2564VIHERPUU Hannes TriSmile SL0:27:14M 19 
267127AKKERMAN Kadri0:27:27F7 
27128KÕVERIK Matis0:27:29M20 
28125OLLINO Andres0:27:29M21 
29102RAUDSEPP Raimo0:27:29M22 
30136HELLRIEGEL Thomas0:27:30M23 
3189SCHENK TillTriabolos0:27:30M24 
32817TOKMACHEVA Nadezda TriSport Dinamo0:27:33F 8 
339TOKMACHEV Mikhail TriSport Dinamo0:27:39M 25 
3465JUHANSON Ain-Alar TriSmile0:27:43M 26 
35949HEINLO Helena TriSmile SL0:27:49F 9 
3610134ANIA Aile0:28:10F10 
37130DAANIEL Teet0:28:43M27 
38129MALLEUS Allan-Kris0:28:44M28 
3911135JAOMA Jane0:28:47F11 
4036OJA Richard TriSmile SL0:28:52M 29 
41109UUS RaulTrismile0:29:05M30 
4225RAGILO Oleg NOvexpert0:29:22M 31 
431226RAGILO Gerly Novexpert0:29:22F 12 
4438TOOMSALU Ats TriSmile SL0:29:25M 32 
4513112RINK Malle0:29:25F13 
46101VAHNIN Stepan0:29:38M33 
47132OWENS Perry0:29:57M34 
4835MEHINE Mark Margus TriSmile SL0:30:19M 35 
491415GRIGORYEVA Katerina ?LA0:30:31F 14 
5015123TULL Räte-Riin0:30:37F15 
5146KINKS Joosep TriSmile0:30:37M 36 
5230KLAASSEN Siim TriSmile SL0:30:40M 37 
531661LIIVAMAA Brita TriSmile SL0:30:40F 16 
541755KOROL Greete TriSmile SL0:30:45F 17 
551874TOOM Jaanika 0:31:05F 18 
561976JÕGI Laura 0:31:05F 19 
57122KINUS Juhan0:31:09M38 
58116KINKS Peeter0:31:10M39 
5991PANOV YevgenStayer Athlon0:31:11M40 
6013SIMONOV Alexander TriSport Dinamo0:31:11M 41 
6134LAUSING Karl TriSmile SL0:31:31M 42 
622023MCINNES Susan East Fife Tri Club0:31:44F 20 
6343TAMM Tanel TriSmile SL0:32:02M 43 
6427LAUSING Lucas TriSmile SL0:32:06M 44 
652159LUISK Elisabeth TriSmile SL0:32:08F 21 
6681PETERSON Priit 0:32:11M 46 
67133LAUSING Uuno0:32:11M45 
6841VARES Kaarup TriSmile SL0:32:12M 47 
692282EHRPATS Anu 0:32:18F 22 
702360ROHTLA Helen TriSmile SL0:32:24F 23 
712420VALGE Anneli TriSmile0:32:25F 24 
722558KALJA Anna Liisa TriSmile SL0:32:36F 25 
732654KLAASSEN Mariann TriSmile SL0:32:37F 26 
7439TOMSON Tõnis TriSmile SL0:32:37M 48 
7527115PUHK Anneli0:32:40F27 
7628114MANGUS Herle0:32:42F28 
77111KLAASEN MihkelTrismile0:32:42M49 
7831ROHTLA Helari TriSmile SL0:33:01M 50 
793JAHILO Jaan Markus 0:33:09M 51 
8011JAHILO Valdo 0:33:10M 52 
81126KELK Hugo Markus0:33:14M53 
8233KIKERPILL Hugo Gregor TriSmile SL0:33:14M 54 
838REIMANN Jan Trismile0:33:34M 55 
844REIMANN Hendrik 0:33:35M 56 
8512KOKUNOV Andrey TriSport-Dinamo/Toksovo0:33:35M 57 
862KOKUNOV Grigorii 0:33:35M 58 
872914KOKUNOVA Sofia TriSport-Dinamo/Toksovo0:33:40F 29 
883019KVIATKOVSKAIA Liubov TriSport-Dinamo/Toksovo0:33:58F 30 
893175JÕGI Kertu 0:34:36F 31 
903293JAKOBI Anneli0:35:02F32 
913392JÄRVALT Renna0:35:02F33 
9240VAHER Andres Tristen TriSmile SL0:35:27M 59 
933484REBANE Egle 0:36:29F 34 
9435103IGNATJEVA Tatjana0:36:36F35 
953647VALLNER Elisabeth TriSmile SL0:36:52F 36 
963748VAIN Kristin TriSmile SL0:36:57F 37 
9790PANOV YuriiStayer Athlon0:36:58M60 
9838113ROOSAAR Ritta0:37:22F38 
993953MILLERMAN Katriin TriSmile SL0:37:46F 39 
10028VARES Jakob TriSmile SL0:37:48M 61 
10163PÜVI Margus TriSmile0:37:50M 62 
1024050JOONAS Emma TriSmile SL0:37:51F 40 
10337PILLE Sken- Sander TriSmile SL0:37:51M 63 
104411JUHANSON Evelin&Nora 0:37:52F 41 
1054297GRAUBNER Merlin0:37:54F42 
1064385PARIS Liivi 0:39:53F 43 
1074424DANIEL Diana 0:40:20F 44 
1084598GRAUBNER Kerli0:40:20F45 
1094699OTS Maret0:40:21F46 
1104852VELLING Sandra TriSmile Sl0:40:25F 47 
1114756VIHERPUU Johanna TriSmile SL0:40:25F 48 
1127RAUDPUU Madis Ummisjalu0:40:48M 64 
113105IGNATJEV Ivan0:41:52M65 
114104IGNATJEV Alexey0:42:01M66 
1154986REBANE Kristin 0:44:18F 49 
1165057PÜVI Kerli TriSmile SL0:44:32F 50 
1175122ROHTLA Marika TriSmile0:44:32F 51 
1185251LIIVAMAA Berit TriSmile SL0:44:46F 52 
119117RODIN Pedor0:44:53M67 
12053118RODINA Olda0:44:53F53 
12154119RODINA Elizaveta0:44:53F54 
1225583REBANE Karmel 0:45:01F 55 
12329LOKKO Sverre TriSmile SL0:46:25M 68 
1245662METS Maret TriSmile0:46:25F 56 
12557100TIDEMAN Ingrid0:48:52F57 

Timing & Results - MyLaps Eesti - ChampionChip Eesti

03.08.2012 22:07:23