Haanja100 MTB 2012

100km tulemused - Start 9:00 - Kubija, Võrumaa

Täiendatud/Updated - 15.10.2012 16:07:18 

KohtNkohtNrNimiSündRiikKlubi100km25km31km64km75kmVklVkl_Koht 
11LOO Martin1988ESTHard Rock Merida4:25:401:04:241:21:262:48:073:23:05M1 
2440PRUUS Peeter1989ESTRietumu-Delfin4:39:261:07:491:25:582:55:003:31:20M2 
33SCHUMANN Riivo1982ESTFixus Sport4:47:121:08:011:25:592:58:263:37:04M3 
4130PONOMARENKO Andris1982LATebike4ever4:54:141:11:221:30:193:05:163:43:36M4 
5169JÕEÄÄR Gert1987ESTCFC5:02:411:11:121:28:303:06:023:47:33M5 
64SMOTROVS Konstantins1985LATebike4ever5:03:011:11:211:30:543:12:393:52:31M6 
7159AINSALU Markku1979ESTNissan ProShop Team5:04:161:08:001:26:133:04:163:44:56M7 
85REBANE Meelis1971ESTCraft5:05:031:11:281:30:273:10:013:50:34M8 
927TUISK Priit1980ESTHawaii Express5:07:091:12:301:32:163:13:523:54:53M9 
10275SAARNITS Sten1993ESTGustaf Kopparberg5:08:081:14:361:35:203:16:443:57:46M10 
11445SAAMERE Tanel1971ESTHawaii Express5:08:111:14:321:34:013:16:423:57:45M11 
126TOHVREL Rego1973ESTSpordipartner5:08:171:13:151:33:233:15:563:57:21M12 
13147ROONET Risto1976ESTCraft5:09:171:11:581:31:343:12:383:53:18M13 
1410GRISTSENKO Andrei1971ESTHawaii Express5:12:291:15:131:35:193:17:353:59:05M14 
15413VÄHÄMETSÄ Juha1981FINTeam JKT5:15:421:15:151:35:193:17:344:00:21M15 
16277SELGA Nauris1984LATHawaii Express LV5:15:481:19:071:39:453:22:594:04:19M16 
17332KIPURS Kaspars1982LATebike4ever5:16:061:14:361:34:023:16:433:57:45M17 
18254NISU Oskar1994ESTViimsi vald5:16:571:13:041:32:563:15:033:56:48M18 
19333KIPURS Kristaps1983LATebike4ever5:17:381:15:141:35:193:17:334:00:54M19 
20363MUIZNIEKS Oskars1989LATSigulda/A25:17:581:14:331:34:023:18:234:01:29M20 
21115ROSKOSS Janis1973LATSmiltene5:20:021:18:051:38:563:24:014:05:47M21 
22160APSE Agnis1971LATVudlande Smiltene5:20:021:16:271:37:023:23:434:05:47M22 
23326KALLARI Taimar1969ESTAstro Baltics5:21:231:15:341:36:013:19:324:01:22M23 
24190PEDARI Aimar1965ESTSaue5:22:411:18:571:40:133:24:094:06:05M24 
25237KAUPE Janis1983LATebike4ever5:23:411:16:511:37:313:25:304:07:41M25 
26397SEFLERS Guntis1976LATSigulda/A25:25:321:15:251:35:213:22:134:04:38M26 
27293VIDZUPS Egils1981LATebike4ever5:30:261:17:191:37:423:26:004:11:26M27 
28296VSIVTSEV Vladimir1979ESTÄkke5:31:221:19:321:40:353:25:034:09:42M28 
29317IRBE Ivo1985LATSigulda/A25:31:491:20:541:42:003:31:464:15:14M29 
30433TISLER Ergo1976ESTOmnia Vincit Amor5:32:201:19:381:40:143:25:404:09:25M30 
31127BOGDANOVS Aivars1965LATPriekuli5:32:591:17:131:37:503:25:574:10:29M31 
327MARKSS Reinis1990LATIlzene5:35:031:14:251:34:003:24:534:13:40M32 
33249LEIGRI Mehis1987ESTHawaii Express5:35:091:15:181:35:443:27:464:13:39M33 
3450ERIKSON Toomas1976ESTX-SPORT/WILO5:35:171:15:031:35:173:16:534:21:36M34 
35444KANNEL Alari1966ESTHawaii Kiirrong5:35:291:20:021:40:533:30:594:16:42M35 
36225DINSBERGS Toms1988LATcyclingTalsi5:37:241:20:371:41:403:30:574:16:34M36 
378KUKK Sigvard1972ESTSpordipartner5:38:031:10:091:29:113:24:054:11:06M37 
38104MIKSON Margus1975ESTSportland Bottechia5:38:031:12:411:32:573:23:044:11:06M38 
399KUKK Erki1972ESTSpecialized Concept Store5:38:031:08:561:27:373:17:064:06:47M39 
40324KALDVEE Martten1986ESTNissan ProShop Team5:38:041:13:121:32:563:17:004:06:46M40 
4153OLLE Raul1968EST5:38:561:19:431:42:293:33:224:20:14M41 
4287TERAS Indrek1975ESTEesti Posti Spordiklubi5:39:011:19:421:40:503:32:314:18:45M42 
43409VASTARANTA Mikko1982FINVantaa5:41:521:26:331:48:423:39:444:22:41M43 
44355RAAG Kaupo1980ESTvelo clubbers5:42:081:20:291:40:533:30:544:20:31M44 
45223BUNKOVSKIS Ingus1976LATTREK-PHILIPS5:43:061:23:311:47:463:40:214:24:17M45 
46395SLAIDINS Didzis 1988LATAVIS Superior Team5:43:061:15:531:36:023:32:244:19:59M46 
47224CAUNE Peteris1983LATMMT-Santeko5:44:201:20:191:41:293:33:234:19:02M47 
48404TURTIAINEN Jani1977FINKorson Kaiku5:45:051:26:301:48:273:39:584:24:44M48 
49110PILL Rein1969ESTA&T Sport5:47:521:23:111:45:233:39:004:24:31M49 
50197SARAKOVS Renars 1975LATebike4ever5:48:071:21:291:43:243:37:554:24:14M50 
51351LUKERTSENKO Mihhail1982ESTCraft5:49:501:20:191:41:213:38:524:26:57M51 
5261PESOR Kaido1970ESTRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo5:51:371:20:551:42:203:37:394:24:11M52 
53103LUBI Ain1973ESTPeloton5:54:331:28:101:51:053:45:334:31:19M53 
54408VALDBERGS Matiss1989LATSigulda/A25:55:021:23:381:45:373:45:304:31:28M54 
55410VEIDS Toms1978LATSigulda/A25:56:261:25:581:48:353:44:424:32:41M55 
56200SMILKTENS Karlis1972LATHigh5-www.velolietas.lv5:58:571:19:051:40:423:38:584:27:07M56 
5789TOOME Roland 1968ESTRakke FUJI / Expert Rakvere5:59:161:23:571:45:483:43:454:32:24M57 
58342KRIIS Viljar1979ESTHarjumaa5:59:231:26:131:48:133:45:374:34:30M58 
59177KULL Agur1973ESTTimuti5:59:231:26:121:49:233:47:284:36:28M59 
6023SUPPI Ahti1976ESTFixus Sport6:01:371:20:231:41:423:37:504:32:39M60 
61175KOOLMEISTER Siim1988ESTSpordipartner6:01:471:24:111:46:493:45:434:35:36M61 
62362MITREVICS Ugis1967LATSigulda/A26:02:411:23:391:45:473:45:174:35:01M62 
631425NIEMINEN Piia1985FINKaupin Kanuunat6:02:491:26:271:48:423:48:364:38:12W1 
64236KAUK Anti1968ESTCC Rota Mobilis6:03:031:28:171:51:463:51:034:39:02M63 
65187KIIGEMÄGI Andres1959ESTSpordiklubi Rakke6:03:201:26:241:48:433:47:274:36:50M501 
6671GREENBAUM Marko1979ESTIkka kloostri taha metsa6:03:281:25:581:48:343:50:234:40:22M64 
6737LIPP Aivar1974ESTAT Sport6:04:141:27:211:49:563:49:244:37:19M65 
6816OTS Kaupo1979ESTHaanja RK6:04:191:23:561:46:033:47:354:38:51M66 
692430ROZLAPA Dana1979LATFisherteam.lv/Sport20006:05:141:30:231:52:543:51:364:39:47W2 
7021RIPS Leho1973ESTAlpiKann6:06:131:26:471:50:053:53:464:43:43M67 
71183LIPP Sulev1975ESTSpecialized Concept Store6:06:141:18:561:40:423:46:094:35:40M68 
72235KARASKA Ridas1976LTUDviratai6:06:421:26:151:49:163:52:074:42:43M69 
73211VIKSNE Martins1981LATLigatne6:06:571:25:141:48:263:51:574:42:26M70 
74163HAAPOJA Sampo1981FINSPP-566:07:331:27:261:50:153:53:154:42:09M71 
7582LUITE Reimo1979ESTUniversumi direktor6:09:051:26:111:48:263:55:534:44:00M72 
76141NERUGALS Viktors 1983LATebike4ever6:10:581:23:251:55:363:54:224:43:58M73 
77114RISTNA Mikk1975ESTCosta Bicicleta6:11:581:26:001:48:343:53:424:44:42M74 
7888TILLEMANN Taikki1976ESTvelo clubbers6:12:331:26:251:49:023:52:424:44:02M75 
79125ALBRI Kalev1975ESTX-SPORT6:14:291:30:351:53:583:57:124:47:14M76 
80273REPOLA Heikki1984FINSPP-566:14:341:24:501:47:233:50:254:43:34M77 
81334KIRSIMAA Tõnu1973ESTTrialto Logistika6:14:451:26:161:48:383:55:334:46:23M78 
82271RAE Arbo1970ESTpalmtek.ee6:15:011:27:161:50:133:53:194:44:52M79 
83138KULL Martin1974ESTAllew Ehitus6:15:351:28:561:52:343:54:324:45:47M80 
84198SIBUL Jaanus1973ESTKestev Ehitus6:17:151:30:361:54:053:59:464:49:59M81 
85101KLINOVICS Vilnis1962LATIMPRO6:17:221:30:081:54:364:03:334:52:43M502 
86411VIDEVIK Priit1972ESTRakvere Siplased6:18:141:26:511:49:283:58:484:52:44M82 
8726TIIT Aarne1976ESTTeam Extreme6:20:041:27:531:50:113:52:404:44:45M83 
883416STEINBURG Greete1991ESTSpordiklubi Rakke6:20:251:26:241:48:383:53:244:46:57W3 
89374PIHL Henry1975ESTTallinn6:20:311:39:032:03:294:07:064:55:25M84 
90393SILDVEE Madis1978ESTRakvere6:20:381:31:151:54:504:02:134:52:44M85 
91136KAZAINIS Viesturs1960LATIlzene6:21:281:27:211:52:064:03:434:55:04M503 
92345KUUSIK Leho1970ESTGustaf Kopparberg6:21:311:26:251:49:043:56:304:51:07M86 
93364MUTANEN Marko1979FINJoensuun Pyöräilijät6:21:331:31:431:55:284:01:164:50:27M87 
94399TEISKONEN Miika1977FINCycling El Burro6:21:381:35:272:00:004:07:044:56:42M88 
95156ÕUN Valdur1974ESTTallinn6:21:561:26:571:50:524:00:354:52:52M89 
96244LAINE Mihkel1989ESTPärnumaa6:23:061:31:292:02:514:08:104:55:45M90 
97327KALNINS Edgars1975LATSK Piebalga6:24:071:31:441:55:294:03:564:56:04M91 
9876KEKOLA Harri1963FINSPP-566:25:331:34:541:59:594:07:034:57:39M92 
9958MÕTS Olavi 1968ESTHaanja RK6:26:491:28:061:52:534:02:594:55:09M93 
100216AAMISEPP Arno1991ESTNõmme SK6:27:391:28:081:49:334:15:595:03:32M94 
101154TERVE Raivo1964ESTStaabi- ja Sidepataljon6:28:061:31:351:55:584:05:274:57:27M95 
10265TAMM Bruno1974ESTCC Rota Mobilis6:28:271:27:221:50:184:07:104:59:47M96 
10398KIRISTAJA Ailar1979ESTvelo clubbers6:29:401:34:331:59:584:08:034:59:46M97 
104133JASLINS Reinis1973LATBurusports Ridley Team6:30:381:35:431:59:324:07:304:58:48M98 
10555JÄRVEOJA Jaanus1963ESTTeam Järveoja6:31:581:31:161:55:274:03:115:00:17M99 
10675JÄRVEOJA Toomas1961ESTTeam Järveoja6:31:581:31:111:55:274:03:095:00:17M504 
107202STRAZDINS Rego1966LATHAWAII EXPRESS6:33:131:35:451:59:324:11:065:01:55M100 
108346KÜBAR Rene1976ESTCosta Bicicleta6:33:151:31:531:55:424:05:254:58:24M101 
109266OJASALU Andres1977ESTRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo6:33:251:34:461:59:064:13:115:04:48M102 
110243KÜLANURM Karli1981ESTA&T Sport Team6:33:261:35:302:00:324:16:015:07:18M103 
11181LAANSALU Priit1969ESTJõelähtme Singel6:33:401:38:502:03:254:11:535:02:49M104 
112398ZIURAITIS Kasparas1987LTUBirstonas6:34:471:30:121:53:444:09:315:03:00M105 
113312GAIKIS Janis1970LAThawaiiexpress.lv6:34:581:39:402:06:154:13:355:05:52M106 
11486PUKK Andre1977ESTRakke SK6:35:171:26:481:48:403:49:035:05:01M107 
115151SOO Hannes1974ESTX-SPORT/WILO6:36:261:36:272:00:514:11:525:05:53M108 
116255MEIERS Aigars1978LATReelight.lv6:40:201:41:252:04:334:18:385:10:08M109 
117205TREIER Toomas1972ESTServiti6:41:011:40:262:05:144:16:055:11:32M110 
118219BERZINS Agris1986LATGrindeks6:41:041:35:371:59:374:14:295:08:10M111 
119186MÄKELA Perttu1972FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät6:42:561:32:491:57:084:19:095:12:16M112 
12069BERKIS Armands1966LATBurusports Ridley Team6:43:071:39:472:04:584:27:485:17:10M113 
121218BALODIS Andris1972LATVirsotne / MARMOT6:43:381:36:532:02:114:14:345:09:53M114 
122105MÜÜR Ringo1976ESTScoutspataljon Team6:44:421:34:021:58:404:16:215:12:21M115 
123139LEPPIK Ahti1978ESTOnninen6:44:491:40:332:06:034:20:255:12:32M116 
124126BERGVALD Gunnar1974ESTHarrastajate SK6:45:001:34:501:59:394:20:535:13:09M117 
125122VIIRA Veiko1977ESTJõelähtme Singel6:45:481:34:551:59:024:14:095:07:20M118 
126308EBRAS Kaido1981ESTTallinn6:45:481:39:212:03:524:15:555:10:44M119 
127347LAANSALU Janek1994ESTJõelähtme Singel6:46:201:34:582:00:004:14:215:10:59M120 
12885PUIK Viljar1974ESTTallinn6:46:371:44:522:10:254:27:175:18:05M121 
129303PURINS Martins1978LATVirsotne / MARMOT6:47:291:39:402:04:244:16:555:13:10M122 
130348LENSMENT Tõnu1974ESTTallinn6:48:401:35:011:59:234:18:005:14:16M123 
131268PAIDE Ragnar1984ESTTartu6:48:451:40:592:05:144:17:435:15:36M124 
1324428TOOME Rita1970ESTRakke FUJI / Expert Rakvere6:48:571:37:012:03:034:19:225:14:22W4 
13330EELMA Tõnu1970ESTRakke FUJI / Expert Rakvere6:48:581:24:041:46:354:08:335:06:47M125 
13413HENDRIKSON Tõnu1973ESTElioni SK6:49:171:31:421:57:074:17:095:14:12M126 
13548BALTAISBRENCIS Janis1977LATwww.mtb-maratons.lv6:50:031:48:432:14:164:28:135:19:18M127 
13659ORGLA Maario1979ESTŠkoda6:50:141:36:372:02:284:19:465:15:39M128 
137375PILANS Didzis 1980LATVirsotne / MARMOT6:50:321:34:581:59:194:19:235:16:17M129 
138256MIDEGS Marcis1974LATVirsotne / MARMOT6:50:571:39:482:04:364:26:385:19:15M130 
13992HAAPALA Joonas1988FINKoiviston Isku6:51:451:33:351:58:394:19:125:15:41M131 
14063REILJAN Kuldar1963ESTvelo clubbers6:52:271:39:532:03:264:31:325:22:39M132 
141289UUTAR Aivar1974ESTAT Sport6:53:011:40:522:06:004:22:485:16:36M133 
142146RATTUR Rajko1981ESTHaanja RK6:54:481:30:421:57:554:27:085:20:36M134 
143318ISPERT Egert1978ESTCosta Bicicleta6:55:461:32:471:58:044:27:265:22:18M135 
144258MUST Tauri1998ESTTüri Rattaklubi6:56:271:42:482:09:114:27:205:23:52M136 
14515KONGO Kristjan1975ESTRännumees6:58:231:41:192:07:084:27:595:22:06M137 
146366MYLLYNEN Mika1968FINPorvoon Akilles6:58:501:36:502:02:494:19:245:13:35M138 
147152SOOJÄRV Andres1976ESTMehed Marsilt6:59:101:41:462:08:524:34:085:26:42M139 
148394SKIRTA Mark1985ESTViljandi Rattaklubi6:59:211:37:542:04:234:28:185:24:59M140 
149436GANZBURGS Ivars1982LATAVIS-SUPERIOR TEAM6:59:561:26:382:26:334:41:075:31:31M141 
150150SILDARU Kalev1959ESTlebo racing7:00:101:42:132:08:434:27:165:23:52M505 
151168JOORITS Andero1980ESTlebo racing7:00:251:35:302:00:324:22:505:21:55M142 
15277KERNER Argo1969ESTvelo clubbers7:00:481:35:482:01:404:23:115:24:07M143 
153234JÜRLAU Noel1981ESTSurfhouse7:01:481:41:372:07:434:27:245:25:36M144 
154368NIKOLAJEV Raimo1981ESTMTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK7:02:071:31:541:55:574:14:385:17:24M145 
155112PRANTS Aivar1977ESTEesti Raudtee SK7:02:451:44:512:11:464:32:425:28:23M146 
156203TALUR Tõnu1974ESTOnninen7:03:461:41:272:06:514:30:285:26:40M147 
157131GUIMARAES Jukka1971FINVästilän Voima7:03:591:38:102:04:164:29:175:25:12M148 
158172KASCHAN Kaido1970ESTTüri Rattaklubi7:04:501:42:432:09:414:35:305:30:50M149 
15917PAE Andres1970ESTSuusahullud7:05:191:48:372:15:074:35:065:29:30M150 
16019PÜTSEPP Mati1972ESTHaanja RK7:06:071:38:252:05:144:26:435:26:26M151 
161260MÄNNISALU Andrus1971ESTKMA IT7:06:301:42:352:08:514:31:355:28:24M152 
16231ESKLA Anti1973ESTHaanja RK7:07:201:31:561:57:084:27:565:26:31M153 
163359METSOJA Kalle1974ESTSK Biathlon7:07:381:41:462:08:444:34:105:30:48M154 
164387SAAREOKS Janek1977ESTViimsi7:07:391:48:062:14:284:34:535:30:49M155 
165182LINNUPUU Küllo1973ESTHaanja RK7:08:121:33:532:00:404:28:305:26:37M156 
166384SAAR Tarmo1977ESTTrialto Logistika7:08:371:43:462:10:204:36:555:31:03M157 
167107NIKOPENSIUS Janos1973ESTAARAIN7:08:561:39:222:06:554:32:355:29:04M158 
168360MIKKONEN Ari1961FINJoensuun Pyöräilijät7:10:091:29:161:53:444:52:245:42:05M506 
169257MUST Margus1977ESTTallinn7:10:111:48:592:15:504:39:135:35:08M159 
170367NELKE Andis1973LATForce&VeloAtlaides.lv7:10:261:40:502:05:254:31:475:28:59M160 
171220BIRGELIS Maris1980LATXinfoTech7:11:271:48:592:16:064:41:255:36:24M161 
172443ZVANERIS Rihards1979LATLatvia7:11:301:44:032:10:214:35:225:33:49M162 
173142PAEJÄRV Urmas1973EST21CC Triatloniklubi7:11:481:40:142:06:424:31:345:30:42M163 
174432TILK Arne 1969ESTServiti7:12:551:24:521:49:533:49:164:40:31M164 
175241KONGA Andrus 1974ESTPorter Racing7:13:051:39:232:04:104:28:155:26:45M165 
176307CIMURS Janis1989LATJYSK MTB7:13:321:40:412:06:304:42:285:38:57M166 
177295VIKMANIS Arturs1979LATJYSK MTB7:13:321:40:422:06:304:42:295:38:57M167 
178335KISELIS Raivis1986LATJYSK MTB7:13:321:40:422:06:314:42:345:38:58M168 
17918PAJUS Rene1976ESTVõiduMEKK7:13:401:46:272:13:544:35:045:31:26M169 
180292VEIDEMANN Marko1992ESTCFC7:13:421:41:562:07:584:31:045:29:28M170 
181217ROOS Indrek1978ESTTartumaa7:13:511:48:092:15:174:46:285:42:05M171 
1825423KVEDERE Maija1980LATPeltes Tiim7:14:041:47:172:15:044:42:265:36:24W5 
183181LILLEND Allan 1980ESTX-Sport7:14:061:41:002:08:434:36:495:35:00M172 
184270PIRN Jukko1971ESTHarjumaa7:14:091:40:442:06:434:31:445:29:04M173 
185291VALDNER Marek1972ESTCitroen Team7:14:231:43:062:08:394:35:295:35:54M174 
186106MÜÜRSEPP Madis1965ESTHarjumaa7:15:261:41:032:09:004:40:395:39:33M175 
187140MEIER Heiki1972ESTOnninen7:15:301:41:262:06:034:31:065:33:21M176 
188232HOMMIK Mart1977ESTPiusaäärsed väikerahvad7:15:351:42:002:08:334:38:555:37:09M177 
189207URM Siim1981ESTDünamo7:15:461:35:121:59:584:28:195:29:30M178 
190195ROZENBERGS Gunars1956LATMMT-Santeko7:15:501:33:261:59:174:38:435:37:13M507 
191294VIITANEN Juha1984FINSPP-567:17:271:48:032:15:494:49:385:45:10M179 
192269PETÄJÄ Matti1983FINSPP-567:17:301:48:042:15:494:49:395:45:09M180 
193337KLOCKARS Tuomas1971FINPorvoon Ikämiehet Metsässä7:18:051:49:172:15:274:42:555:45:08M181 
194304BLUMINS Arturs1983LATVirsotne / MARMOT7:20:111:41:082:08:334:47:385:44:47M182 
19512ERNITS Ardu1960ESTVänta aga7:21:091:37:002:03:524:38:155:39:58M508 
19624ZIRNASK Villu1966ESTStamina7:21:231:46:082:13:454:37:445:38:13M183 
19770EINMAA Tiit1977ESTEesti Raudtee SK7:21:361:44:512:12:214:37:565:38:19M184 
198162DRULLE Ivars1975LATDruviena7:21:511:47:562:14:174:44:355:44:50M185 
19941NIKOLAJEV Raul1975ESTHarju Elekter7:22:201:38:282:05:134:38:035:35:58M186 
200157AALIK Marko1975ESTMikitamäe Aironmään Klubi7:22:441:48:092:14:494:46:265:42:07M187 
201276SALUS Ardi1972ESTVennad-Dahl7:24:051:43:372:09:264:46:255:45:04M188 
20232JÄRVE Marek1971ESTSpordipartner7:24:201:41:302:08:224:44:405:44:49M189 
203302BELJAJEV Vladimir1966ESTTartu SK Velo7:24:281:46:422:13:004:42:445:42:36M190 
204233JÄRVE Mihkel1985ESTKulgur Team7:24:341:50:082:17:124:48:365:46:06M191 
20578KIBIN Allan1964ESTSpordipartner7:24:371:41:302:08:224:43:335:44:49M192 
206248LEIDT Meelis1969ESTPeloton7:24:431:39:082:07:514:41:315:44:30M193 
207354LÄÄTS Indrek1981ESTStaabi- ja Sidepataljon7:24:491:49:422:16:244:45:575:43:07M194 
208314HARJAKS Tõnis1976ESTPärnumaa7:25:191:50:052:17:474:49:505:46:22M195 
2096415LUIKS Ülle1979ESTJõelähtme Singel7:27:141:50:442:18:264:49:375:46:21W6 
210261MÖLDRE Kert1968ESTWestline Team7:27:421:48:122:14:164:48:465:47:28M196 
211120TIISVEND Jaanus1975ESTJJJ7:28:051:48:222:18:574:51:435:50:35M197 
21229VÄLLIK Kristjan1966ESTkollane öösärk7:28:261:50:332:18:034:48:295:46:54M198 
213228ELLAMIK Väino1971ESTSuusahullud7:28:341:49:582:17:484:49:355:49:31M199 
214321JANSEN Kristjan1984ESTHanso MK7:29:021:43:452:12:534:49:415:49:33M200 
215221BRAZOVSKIS Kaspars1977LATModes Caleji7:29:261:56:312:23:394:56:275:50:54M201 
216165HELM Jaak1975ESTHaanja RK7:29:431:48:022:15:484:53:435:53:19M202 
217196SALUMÄE Guido1972ESTX-SPORT/WILO7:30:161:41:242:12:474:50:405:50:47M203 
21843PILLIROOG Alari1972ESTMetek7:30:231:44:452:12:364:49:175:48:13M204 
21942OTS Indrek1975ESTHaanja RK7:30:271:49:152:15:504:55:435:53:26M205 
220286TOOMIK Eeri1973ESTTartu7:31:171:41:362:08:134:47:095:48:59M206 
221240KOND Kuido1970ESTRakvere7:31:271:40:562:08:494:42:305:47:29M207 
22294ILVES Ago1967ESTJõelähtme Singel7:31:381:50:022:19:424:49:485:50:50M208 
223194ROBI Jaanus1973ESTMaramaa7:31:431:44:562:11:524:49:415:48:42M209 
224338KOIK Lauri1983ESTTallinn7:31:461:48:562:15:434:46:565:47:24M210 
225113PÕLDOJA Tauno1968ESTHarjumaa7:31:501:47:162:13:534:50:065:49:25M211 
226385SAAR Marek1981ESTTrialto Logistika7:32:291:48:582:18:034:50:455:51:06M212 
227284TERVE Allan1979ESTOsula7:35:021:48:192:15:504:53:575:54:13M213 
228329KARJALAINEN Taisto1971FINMC Kramppi7:36:511:56:492:25:185:02:425:59:11M214 
22944TINNO Margus1974ESTvelo clubbers7:37:041:47:252:14:304:49:465:49:24M215 
230201SOOTS Aivar1976ESTJõelähtme Singel7:37:371:51:562:20:374:53:145:55:21M216 
231230ESTER Indrek1975ESTGustaf Kopparberg7:38:011:51:232:20:254:57:545:57:41M217 
232143PILT Andrus1975ESTGustaf Kopparberg7:38:021:51:222:20:244:57:575:57:44M218 
233316HÕBEMÄGI Veikko1975ESTTallinn7:38:321:52:372:21:314:55:375:55:34M219 
234222BRUNENIEKS Martins1983LATVellapeda7:38:531:56:262:23:375:00:395:58:35M220 
2357426OZOLA Lasma1989LATRiga7:39:161:50:242:19:144:51:485:53:53W7 
236213VOLK Andrus1968ESTMAN Sport Team7:39:291:47:582:16:424:54:575:57:45M221 
23749BAUER Heigo1964ESTVennad-Dahl7:40:431:48:572:16:424:53:165:55:21M222 
238247LEHIKOINEN Jari1977FINTeam Kyytijannut Hämeenlinna7:41:171:52:182:21:214:58:015:57:18M223 
239170JÄETMA Mikk1991ESTJõelähtme Singel7:41:231:49:462:18:554:49:495:51:56M224 
240274SAARI Ismo1963FINOritoive7:42:091:52:452:20:034:59:426:00:48M225 
24139LOITMAA Madis1981ESTTallinn7:42:091:51:362:19:175:01:466:03:30M226 
24290VAREP Rivo1980ESTElioni Spordiklubi7:42:111:51:502:19:024:56:045:58:54M227 
243401TOIJONEN Petri1969FINCycling El Burro7:42:281:52:452:20:044:59:406:00:48M228 
244246LEEDUKS Raul1984ESTGustaf Kopparberg7:42:291:51:252:20:255:04:136:04:51M229 
245129ELBRECHT Erki1977ESTVõiduMEKK7:43:221:48:242:16:464:59:016:00:03M230 
246178KVEDERS Agris1977LATPeltes Tiim7:43:561:50:432:17:204:56:545:56:53M231 
247132HAAPALA Hermanni1985FINTeuvan Rivakka7:44:181:48:042:15:495:00:386:00:43M232 
248153STALKOV Valmer1968ESTVäimela7:44:471:52:082:20:595:04:156:02:40M233 
249144PÄLL Taavi1974ESTHarku vald7:45:271:50:372:18:435:04:206:05:14M234 
250102LEVANS Mairis1967LATApe7:45:531:59:412:28:245:05:136:02:15M235 
251245LAUR Mati1963ESTHaanja RK7:46:031:39:082:07:574:41:376:01:12M236 
252149SIDOROV Vladimir1959ESTSillamäe Suusaklubi7:46:151:49:062:17:264:54:025:57:14M509 
25336KOSTABI Marek1976ESTVõru linn7:46:531:45:282:13:134:43:185:49:05M237 
254174KESVATERA Andres1979ESTKulgur Team7:47:521:51:142:19:145:10:006:10:12M238 
2558422KALEJA Liene1981LATVirsotne / MARMOT7:48:061:58:492:29:155:13:096:10:28W8 
256325KALEJS Aigars1981LATVirsotne / MARMOT7:48:061:59:092:29:155:13:106:10:27M239 
257299ANERAUDS Gatis1980LATApe7:48:081:48:442:17:165:09:486:10:28M240 
25847ABEL Andrus1964ESTAnka pood, Tõrva7:48:091:52:012:21:194:59:506:02:33M241 
259262NAGEL Rainer1981ESTKulgur Team7:48:582:03:062:32:115:08:546:08:52M242 
260290VAIN Hindrek1974ESTEesti Posti Spordiklubi7:49:182:02:182:35:405:13:146:13:11M243 
261297VÄLI Reigo1968ESTTallinn7:49:481:45:552:15:455:02:296:05:22M244 
262390SARAMÄKI Teemu1987FINJoensPy / Kolin kierros MTB7:50:341:37:262:03:385:05:466:07:27M245 
26391AAMISEPP Andres1980ESTKiili7:50:531:51:412:18:354:56:116:02:25M246 
264166SAAG Härmo1975ESTVennad-Dahl7:53:041:48:552:15:555:02:166:05:10M247 
265185MARTSON Kaido1980ESTRaadio Uuno Cycling Team7:53:091:58:182:25:204:51:455:51:58M248 
266437KRUKOV Ivan1990RUSSt. Peterburg7:53:301:49:572:15:505:01:446:05:06M249 
26733KADASTU Janar1982ESTHaanja RK7:53:551:51:142:22:335:09:576:09:37M250 
268350LIIVET Lauri1980ESTTallinn7:54:021:58:012:25:175:11:416:14:34M251 
269283TEHVAND Jaanos1974ESTKonguta7:54:071:58:322:27:575:04:256:14:49M252 
270118TASANE Peeter1962ESTSK Kalju7:55:031:57:012:26:555:08:256:07:39M5010 
27162POPP Kristian1977ESTWestline Team7:55:031:48:232:15:595:03:186:03:28M253 
272279SKUDITIS Aivars 1983LATApe7:56:421:59:402:27:455:09:246:09:14M254 
273392SERGEJEVS Raimonds1980LATVirsotne / MARMOT7:57:521:56:122:25:195:14:026:16:00M255 
274272SAKSING Siim1983ESTTartu7:58:241:45:312:13:495:16:106:14:06M256 
27557KORB Indrek1974ESTTallinn7:58:441:56:052:25:155:11:166:14:29M257 
276161AULE Krister1977ESTTallinn7:58:471:51:002:21:395:15:116:14:26M258 
277231HINKKALA Sakari1975FINKuhmalahden Kisa7:58:532:01:542:30:225:21:366:22:15M259 
278179KÄÄR Tanel1983ESTNortal8:00:151:49:262:17:005:17:336:16:54M260 
279377PUIDAK Peeter1972ESTTartu8:00:441:50:382:18:315:05:416:09:48M261 
280507KADAI Martin1981ESTVelonoid8:00:522:08:252:33:564:48:166:40:33M262 
281386SAAR Marek1970ESTA&T Freesport Team8:01:041:46:242:13:085:01:396:08:58M263 
282402TOOMIK Siim1976ESTHarjumaa8:01:372:02:562:32:185:11:056:12:23M264 
283155VOITKA Urmas1963ESTVõru8:02:411:52:072:24:325:11:546:16:20M265 
284309EBRAS Kristo1978ESTTallinn8:02:411:43:202:11:264:53:066:08:59M266 
285306CELMS Kaspars1976LATCelmi8:03:092:03:432:33:355:21:176:26:06M267 
286361MIKKOR Ergo 1982ESTElioni Spordiklubi8:03:361:54:192:23:535:12:256:16:27M268 
287287LOOPER Eero1973FINHaanja RK8:03:511:57:192:27:395:11:456:16:52M269 
28866TSÄRO Kermo1977ESTHaanja RK8:04:011:58:382:31:405:11:476:16:53M270 
289285TKACUKS Vasilijs1981LATVirsotne / MARMOT8:04:112:00:082:30:545:22:196:22:03M271 
290252MAASALU Andi1971ESTHarjumaa8:05:011:49:422:20:465:14:256:20:28M272 
29180KROON Aivo1961ESTHaanja RK8:05:291:49:012:19:135:11:266:15:57M5011 
29264SAMMEL Koit1966ESTCosmos8:05:391:53:492:24:495:12:136:17:12M273 
29367VIKS Tarvi1969ESTEesti8:06:152:02:132:31:575:18:246:23:10M274 
294328KARINDI Oliver1985ESTTartu linn8:06:561:50:212:18:145:12:346:17:44M275 
295242KOOK Veiko1985ESTTehnikakõrgkool8:07:251:56:172:27:475:17:476:22:14M276 
29622SOOME Raul1979ESTHaanja RK8:07:591:49:442:19:405:20:156:21:20M277 
297164HELLGREN Eero1982FINTurku8:08:502:01:572:30:225:25:056:27:25M278 
29895KALJUMÄE Aivo1972ESTSwedbank8:08:592:14:482:42:515:19:186:22:57M279 
299370PALU Arvo-Artur1979ESTTallinn8:10:011:56:422:23:325:07:496:26:30M280 
300434ORAV Kaspar1982ESTElva8:10:562:00:432:29:445:21:486:26:13M281 
30179KOTKAS Kristo1976ESTJõelähtme Singel8:11:451:59:372:35:465:28:086:29:15M282 
302124AASMANN Lauri1979ESTStaabi- ja Sidepataljon8:12:161:55:152:25:165:17:186:23:24M283 
303382RIOR Allan1971ESTSpecialized Concept Store8:12:331:59:042:29:325:12:086:16:20M284 
304358MEIUS Margus1974ESTA.le Coq Team8:13:252:01:472:31:145:22:166:23:45M285 
305229ERMANSONS Lauris1978LATAllazi8:13:382:03:422:33:355:21:166:26:07M286 
306405URBAS Mart1973ESTTallinn8:14:152:01:342:30:145:19:106:23:47M287 
307238KESA Raimond1975ESTMikitamäe Aironmään Klubi8:14:341:57:372:28:245:17:356:24:03M288 
308191PRANTS Raivo1976ESTFratelli Team8:14:391:57:052:26:185:19:426:28:29M289 
309315HELMINEN Jarkko1971FINPälkäne8:15:322:03:112:32:495:27:126:29:19M290 
310322JÄRVENPÄÄ Teemu1970FINPälkäne8:15:332:03:122:32:495:27:136:29:20M291 
311208VARDJA Vallo1973ESTHarjumaa8:15:442:01:352:31:265:21:216:27:29M292 
312226DOMBROVSKIS Mareks1975LATVirsotne / MARMOT8:17:102:00:372:30:575:22:006:29:15M293 
313134KANGILASKI Taivo1971ESTTallinn8:19:261:48:292:19:115:11:566:20:33M294 
31414HUIK Aare1969ESTHaanja RK8:19:301:50:362:22:335:20:206:28:33M295 
315331KIBAL Tair1982ESTHaanja RK8:19:401:51:542:21:555:20:196:30:53M296 
31640MÄRTMAA Jüri1959ESTSaue8:20:021:58:532:28:545:13:426:23:13M5012 
317310EHASALU Paap1985ESTRae8:20:301:56:412:25:385:13:186:22:24M297 
318109PIKKOR Roomet1976ESTA&T Sport/Taevatäht8:20:561:58:272:30:185:20:386:28:07M298 
31928VÄHI Nikolai1966ESTWestline Team8:21:192:02:192:31:215:19:086:25:34M299 
32056KIRISTAJA Kalle1968ESTTabasalu8:21:191:57:432:29:435:16:286:25:33M300 
321116SAARINEN Harri1959FINOrimattilan Toive8:21:541:58:062:28:415:30:326:32:46M5013 
322204TAMLEHT Maksim1981ESTlebo racing8:22:202:00:412:30:265:20:186:26:08M301 
323438ZHUKOV Dmitriy1991RUSSt. Peterburg8:22:281:49:562:19:135:15:426:29:47M302 
324524BERG Allan1980ESTlebo racing8:23:322:25:322:52:545:19:586:29:28M303 
32511ANIMÄGI Tiit1963ESTAegviidu8:23:412:00:112:30:035:23:066:27:24M304 
326380REHI Andreas 1994ESTJõgeva8:23:462:02:232:31:525:27:216:29:29M305 
327431TRIISA Jüri1988ESTTallinn8:24:091:53:322:22:305:20:516:28:33M306 
328400TERASMAA Heigo1975ESTTartu vald, Kärkna8:27:422:02:032:33:455:27:576:34:04M307 
329267PAGLANT Andrus1972ESTTartu8:27:522:02:012:33:465:27:446:34:04M308 
33034KALAMEES Mart1962ESTTallinn8:28:181:59:082:32:345:29:076:34:22M5014 
331336KLAOS Hugo1977ESTVanamõisa Suusaklubi8:29:562:12:382:42:095:31:016:37:26M309 
332119TIEDEMANN Tõnis1975ESTVanamõisa Suusaklubi8:29:562:12:402:42:105:31:046:37:26M310 
333117TALVIK Heiki1976ESTVanamõisa Suusaklubi8:29:562:12:462:42:105:30:596:36:43M311 
3349527KOPONEN Nina1972FINCycling El Burro SS8:30:022:36:483:05:195:31:516:40:39W9 
335521MÄÄTTÄNEN Pekka1964FINCycling El Burro SS8:30:032:27:222:54:275:16:036:40:37M312 
336525MAHLBERG Hannu1960FINCycling El Burro8:30:102:23:402:51:325:15:586:40:38M313 
337537TERVAKARI Sami1983FINCycling El Burro8:30:102:07:252:31:274:44:025:38:11M314 
33893HENDRIKSON Peeter1967ESTHaanja RK8:33:131:58:002:29:525:23:406:31:29M315 
339439KULYGIN Alexander1986RUSSt. Peterburg8:33:281:50:432:23:235:24:126:30:02M316 
340253MANTERE Veli1961FINSPP-568:33:382:04:382:34:595:26:176:31:07M5015 
34125TAMKIVI Tarmo1966ESTKeila8:33:481:50:012:20:385:11:276:21:05M317 
34246TREES Margus1974ESTAT Sport-Freesport8:34:371:59:082:31:555:29:566:44:57M318 
343535MAREMÄE Raiko1981ESTVelonoid8:35:572:23:452:54:495:32:526:43:09M319 
34410417LEHTME Kadri1977ESTHaanja RK8:36:262:02:052:33:445:22:136:33:24W10 
34520RAITVIIR Erik1964ESTvelo clubbers8:36:302:01:122:33:565:32:066:42:33M320 
346158AHUN Johannes1987ESTNYCS8:36:302:01:102:33:475:37:216:43:00M321 
34772HURT Margo1972ESTHaanja RK8:39:472:02:262:33:085:38:266:44:00M322 
348265OJA Sten1985ESTHarjumaa8:39:572:00:312:31:545:32:446:45:37M323 
34952HAAS Steve 1964ESTSpordipartner8:41:512:00:102:31:025:23:376:36:07M324 
350341KRAVCUNS Kaspars1969LATVirsotne / MARMOT8:43:202:04:492:32:435:53:406:55:27M325 
351137KEKOLA Seppo1959FINSPP-568:46:552:04:392:36:155:40:316:50:08M5016 
352379RANNALA Rando1981ESTVõru8:47:002:13:132:44:145:43:176:52:19M326 
353378PUUSEPP Taavi1974ESTHarjumaa8:48:072:03:582:36:125:39:396:52:11M327 
354259MÕTTUS Janek1983ESTVõrumaa8:49:032:08:302:42:025:44:556:53:52M328 
355356MAASIKMETS Marek1978ESTKose AMK ct8:49:252:01:582:33:335:43:566:53:52M329 
35611427PILV Vilve1966ESTAmbla SK8:50:112:11:482:47:285:43:376:53:32W11 
357111PILV Ivar1967ESTOnninen8:50:122:12:432:47:285:43:396:53:33M330 
358372PESLAKS Ansis1986LATPeslaks.lv8:51:082:02:102:33:495:41:517:07:06M331 
35945TOOMPERE Henri1972ESTTallinn8:51:542:06:272:39:015:31:316:44:32M332 
36035KITSNIK Kalvi1969ESTHaanja RK8:53:211:58:212:31:405:43:086:54:02M333 
361406UUSMAA Tõnu1984ESTTallinn8:53:222:06:312:37:195:42:056:55:52M334 
362282TATRIK Ivo1973EST21CC Triatloniklubi8:58:142:11:552:43:245:44:326:55:22M335 
363192PÄÄSTEL Key1975ESTHaanja RK9:01:212:02:272:36:255:57:297:05:09M336 
364320JANNO Janar1979ESTLääne-Virumaa9:05:511:59:072:28:155:45:286:57:08M337 
365212VISSAK Mikk1985ESTvasaktuunib.ee9:09:302:08:492:43:265:54:517:11:28M338 
366189OTSA Raul1978ESTAdvokaadibüroo Glikman&Partnerid team9:09:402:08:302:42:355:56:197:10:39M339 
367305BREMZE Edgars1974LATVirsotne / MARMOT9:09:432:04:512:36:465:53:447:02:49M340 
368403TREIJERS Rodrigo1976LATVirsotne / MARMOT9:09:432:04:512:33:395:53:467:02:50M341 
369288UNN Erki1971ESTEerimäe SK9:11:052:14:322:51:576:03:177:13:59M342 
370171JÜRGEN Lauri1989ESTTüri Rattaklubi9:11:052:07:322:42:295:58:107:11:17M343 
37112414KÄES Jaanika1974ESTJõelähtme Singel9:11:122:09:592:43:315:55:527:07:08W12 
37296KALLAS Ott1968ESTHarjumaa9:12:362:00:542:30:195:12:107:12:43M344 
373173KASEMAA Janno1979ESTOnninen9:15:452:13:562:46:315:59:007:11:50M345 
37413429LEPPIK Elle1974ESTOnninen9:15:452:13:552:46:305:58:577:11:49W13 
375543MUSIKKA Arvo1959FINPoseidon9:18:292:47:383:19:216:06:177:12:41M346 
376313GÜRTLER Martin1960ESTStaabi- ja Sidepataljon9:20:002:05:352:39:166:09:367:19:31M5017 
377180KÜMNIK Jaak1959ESTHarjumaa9:21:182:16:192:53:486:03:147:20:58M5018 
37814419ANSIP Ethel 1974ESTCC Rota Mobilis9:22:032:13:162:46:596:02:107:14:31W14 
379227EHASALU Siim1981ESTTallinn9:22:052:07:092:45:356:00:157:14:31M347 
380148RÄSÄNEN Jan1975FINCycling El Burro9:25:472:26:052:56:596:14:137:21:41M348 
381339KONKOV Mattias1977ESTlebo racing9:28:072:10:222:43:166:02:047:13:59M349 
382263NEEME Avo1976ESTPüha Loomaaed9:30:422:13:392:51:536:21:367:31:58M350 
38368VÄLK Meelis1976ESTJõelähtme Singel9:30:522:02:202:49:496:12:437:25:33M351 
38497KIISK Kaukko1975ESTTartu9:30:522:17:212:56:576:16:437:31:47M352 
385209VEIDEMANN Toomas1962ESTArctic Sport Club9:30:532:14:432:50:416:12:307:25:34M5019 
386121VAREND Meelis1978ESTWeekend Warriors9:33:292:19:052:56:576:18:597:37:21M353 
38751EVER Riho1966ESTvelo clubbers9:35:422:24:303:02:416:12:597:22:52M354 
388250LEISI Rain1968ESTKaitsevägi, Sõjavepolitsei9:36:562:18:492:54:596:13:417:26:53M355 
38915418SUOMINEN Marjaana1987FINCycling El Burro9:36:572:26:082:59:536:14:187:30:09W15 
390369OJASOO Allar1969ESTHarjumaa9:39:462:12:502:47:336:08:077:26:23M356 
391214ÕUNAP Valdo1964ESTKohila9:40:162:22:092:59:156:14:247:33:29M357 
392206TUISK Tõnu1976ESTJõelähtme Singel9:42:042:17:252:56:586:17:547:33:35M358 
393343KURIS Lauri1986ESTElioni Spordiklubi9:55:492:16:412:56:536:22:047:43:58M359 
394373PETERSON Marko1983ESTTartu9:56:572:10:362:45:426:29:547:43:32M360 
395128EISO Mait1975ESTlihtsalt hull10:01:142:16:312:54:506:34:098:00:27M361 
396357MEIGAS Mait1978ESTKuusalu10:02:042:23:213:01:596:26:287:47:11M362 
397301AUVINEN Timo-Petteri1970FINPine Ridge MTB10:15:122:26:093:03:156:32:457:58:07M363 
39816424LAINE Krista1975FINKuopio10:15:132:26:073:03:156:32:447:58:06W16 
399349LIIVAMÄGI Madis1970ESTTallinn11:12:512:33:233:16:097:15:108:36:02M364 
400383ROHTLA Keit1979ESTTallinn11:13:272:33:193:16:117:15:118:36:03M365 
40154IRVES Hillar1967ESTEkstreempark11:13:302:33:343:16:587:17:208:36:12M366 
402300ANIER Aivo1983ESTJõhvi4:33:495:21:54M 
403145PÄRSSINEN Heikki1976FINCycling El Burro2:26:072:56:596:14:167:21:40M 
404420BANGA Elina1975LATRE&RE2:17:452:55:006:19:497:44:20W 
405135KARU Virgo1967ESTHawaii Express1:10:101:28:473:05:15M 
406193REA Tarmo1977ESTHansa SK1:46:242:12:484:43:08M 
40783PADOSEPP Siim1988ESTRõuge Racing Team1:51:302:19:445:19:36M 
408442PURNINS Lauris1986LATMy Sports-Stevens1:11:491:31:33M 
409388SALA Arvo1970ESTOnninen1:14:311:34:03M 
410239KLINOVICS Toms1992LATIMPRO1:33:251:58:17M 
411215ÕUNPUU Vahur1972ESTStar Expert1:42:392:14:13M 
412365MÄEKIVI Andres 1972EST21CC Triatloniklubi2:07:022:33:54M 
413188NURK Veikko1974ESTEesti Posti Spordiklubi2:02:182:35:41M 
414376PRIKULIS Davis1989LATRiga2:14:112:50:13M 
41573JOONAS Juho1969ESTHaanja RK2:23:223:00:32M 
416421JOONAS Inge 1971ESTKubija2:23:193:00:34W 
417298ANDERSONS Arnis1974LATVirsotne / MARMOT2:27:183:04:35M 
418330KARU Madis1979ESTTallinn2:29:483:08:56M 
419381REIU Andres1967EST100+2:31:133:15:31M 
420389SALEP Sven1965EST100+2:31:203:16:54M 
42174JÕGEVA Toomas1967ESTHarjumaa1:27:23M 
422391SAUGA Indrek1972ESTVBH-Roto Team1:28:49M 
423435JAMNES Jaanus1970ESTBoatnet/Nelik2:07:07M 
424199SKIRJUS Rinolds1976LATLiVelo/BTA2:11:27M 
425210VIDDER Kaido1977ESTKentaur Haldus2:33:33M 
4262ORAS Allan1975ESTHawaii ExpressM 
42738LOBODA Edvard1969ESTvelo clubbersM 
42860ORU Kaido1982ESTHaanja RKM 
42984PINDIS Toomas1971ESTHaanja RKM 
43099KLEINBERGS Raimonds1964LATwww.mtb-maratons.lvM 
431108NÕMMIK Jaanus1979ESTTüri RattaklubiM 
432123VÄÄRTNÕU Urmas1970ESTKükametsa PKM 
433167IRIK Rein1958ESTCosmosM50 
434176KOOV Jaanus1972ESTWalkie-TalkieM 
435184LOMP Priit1985ESTWestline TeamM 
436251LIPPUR Bruno1973ESTPõltsamaaM 
437264NEPS Rennes1975ESTElioni SpordiklubiM 
438278SIGURS Didzis 1971LATIlzeneM 
439280SUOJANEN Simo1984FINSPP-56M 
440281TAARAMÄE Rein1987ESTCofidisM 
441311EZERINS Andris1971LATAUTO WELTM 
442319JAKOVETS Veiko1978ESTElioni SpordiklubiM 
443323KADAK Siim1982ESTSK XdreamM 
444344KUURBERG Ott1989ESTEesti Posti SpordiklubiM 
445353LÄNSIKUNNAS Veijo1969FINHyvinkaan pyöräilijätM 
446371PAVLOV Sergei1981ESTÄkkeM 
447396SPIRIDONOV Alexander1987RUSSt. PetersburgM 
448407VAHT Magnus1975ESTSK SpordimaailmM 
449412VOKKSEPP Priit1985ESTHarjumaaM 
450441SEDLINS Ivars1981LATLatviaM 

Ajavõtt & tulemused - www.championchip.ee