Põhijooksu tulemused - reede, 19. oktoober, 10 km

Täiendatud - Updated - 20.10.2012 11:39:45 

KohtNkohtNrNimiKlubi1_päevKaotusVklKoht_Vkl 
13Tšerepannikov Sergei0:31:13.8M19 
22Vallimäe ViljarSportkeskus.ee0:31:14.80:00:01.0M19 
3374Kivistik KaurTartu Kalev0:31:53.70:00:39.9M19 
4291Košelev VjatšeslavKJK0:32:16.50:01:02.7M40 
5376Jürs SanderSportkeskus.ee0:32:36.30:01:22.5M19 
6397Õiglane JanEMÜ Spordiklubi0:33:00.30:01:46.5M19 
7254Alla RaivoElujooks0:33:02.80:01:49.0M19 
8229Vaine HeinarVAK Staier0:33:05.70:01:51.9M19 
947Kallaste JaanusStamina0:33:14.90:02:01.1M19 
10157Nõmm MarekSKM!0:33:17.30:02:03.5M19 
117Pirksaar MargusJooksupartner0:33:21.50:02:07.7M19 
12346Lillelaid TõnuSalomon0:33:26.60:02:12.8M19 
13168Kais ÜlariVAK Staier0:33:34.70:02:20.9M19 
14260Vasilyev EvgenyKrasnogvardeez0:33:55.40:02:41.6M19 
15398Jõesoo ArgoEMÜ Spordiklubi0:34:26.40:03:12.6M19 
16321Kulikov PjotrKLB Silvija, Gatsina linn0:34:42.30:03:28.5M45 
17300Õisnurm Kalev SV Torutööd OÜ0:34:50.30:03:36.5M40 
18375Tarm ToomasSportkeskus.ee0:34:54.10:03:40.3M40 
1960Veilberg AgoWest-Sport0:34:58.70:03:44.9M45 
20293Kozinets AleksanderKJK0:35:03.00:03:49.2M16 
21115Ailt PriitTrismile0:35:11.80:03:58.0M19 
22399Hannus SanderEMÜ Spordiklubi0:35:12.00:03:58.2M19 
23261Veilberg MeelisTamsalu JÕUD0:35:14.30:04:00.5M50 
24212Jänes JaanVAK Staier0:35:27.20:04:13.4M19 
25343Reitsnik TarmoStamina0:35:29.20:04:15.4M40 
26419Pedak JaanusKlubita0:35:49.00:04:35.2M45 
27285Sulev VeikoKaitsevägi0:35:53.70:04:39.9M19 
28282Nõmm RaivoVAK Staier0:35:59.60:04:45.8M19 
29423Talts Evelin0:36:02.00:04:48.2N35 
30380Gross JaanusSagittarius0:36:15.00:05:01.2M19 
31292Salinin AntonKJK0:36:18.20:05:04.4M16 
32224Laineste AndresVanamõisa Suusklubi0:36:21.80:05:08.0M40 
33367Sepp InnarJK Sarma0:36:25.00:05:11.2M45 
34166Kuusalu AskoVanamõisa Suusaklubi0:36:31.90:05:18.1M19 
35385Ratasepp RaitTriSmile0:36:43.80:05:30.0M19 
36350Bauman JaanusHanCity0:36:52.10:05:38.3M19 
37358Klementsov MargusSK Mercury0:37:06.80:05:53.0M40 
38342Hang TaunoTubuTiim0:37:16.40:06:02.6M19 
39164Vares KristjanVak Staier0:37:18.90:06:05.1M19 
40387Heintalu Margus Tabasalu triatliniklubi0:37:20.00:06:06.2M19 
41103Tomson HenekTallinna Ehituskool0:37:21.00:06:07.2M19 
4211Jakson AhtoJooksuportaal0:37:25.80:06:12.0M40 
43405Kokk AgoKaarma vald0:37:32.10:06:18.3M40 
44389Rosen Ulf21 cc triatlon0:37:43.50:06:29.7M40 
45430Torim EnnoVAK Staier0:38:06.30:06:52.5M40 
46383Rihma AnnikaSportkeskus.ee0:38:07.50:06:53.7N19 
47172Ardel VeikoSK Beavers0:38:21.40:07:07.6M45 
4812Õun JaanFB Jooksmine0:38:22.40:07:08.6M19 
49240Anton ArviVAK Staier0:38:38.90:07:25.1M19 
50242Tammemäe JoosepVAK Staier0:38:39.00:07:25.2M19 
5190Raun Romet Kärla vald0:38:40.40:07:26.6M16 
52424Mägi Merill0:38:45.60:07:31.8N19 
53100Enn LauriTervisekool0:38:45.80:07:32.0M19 
54151Lokk SulevStamina SK0:38:46.40:07:32.6M40 
5580Nõmm MeelisJooksupartner0:38:48.20:07:34.4M19 
56436Saamer JannoKJK Saare0:38:55.50:07:41.7M19 
57210Randmäe KermoViljandi Sõudeklubi0:38:57.20:07:43.4M16 
5872Kaljuvee JannoJooksupartner0:38:59.80:07:46.0M40 
59371Ehala AndresVAK STAIER0:39:03.20:07:49.4M19 
60406Mändla MairoKaarma vald0:39:09.40:07:55.6M19 
6183Haava HennoJooksupartner0:39:12.00:07:58.2M19 
62208Siht JüriVAK Staier0:39:14.20:08:00.4M45 
63431Mai JanarKaarma vald0:39:20.90:08:07.1M19 
64420Ruus UrmasEi ole0:39:23.30:08:09.5M19 
65326Toplaan AntiEELK Kuressaare0:39:23.80:08:10.0M40 
66392Soosaar MartiFirmasport0:39:25.70:08:11.9M19 
67299Allik TambetTeiper OÜ0:39:29.20:08:15.4M55 
68120Õispuu BraitTartu Ülikool0:39:36.20:08:22.4M19 
69154Kirsipuu RihoAudentese Spordiklubi0:39:40.80:08:27.0M16 
70335Loit MadisKuusalu SK0:39:41.70:08:27.9M19 
71145Mumm IndrekSparta0:39:42.40:08:28.6M40 
72105Linde JüriPöide Spordiselts0:39:43.50:08:29.7M40 
73190Osjamets MadisKiisaaru0:39:43.80:08:30.0M19 
74126Tammoja AndrusR-Klubi0:39:45.70:08:31.9M45 
75246Subi RivoVAK Staier0:39:46.90:08:33.1M19 
76181Šūlmeisters ArnisCēsis0:39:48.20:08:34.4M40 
7735Aboltins IlgvarsRujiena0:39:51.80:08:38.0M55 
78437Vahter KaitBÜFA0:40:02.90:08:49.1M19 
79199Viirmann OttOK Põrgupõhja0:40:12.30:08:58.5M19 
80322Petrov AndreiKLB Silvija, Gattsina linn0:40:12.60:08:58.8M45 
81294Pukkonen EduardHarju KEK RSK0:40:13.00:08:59.2M50 
8222Lyzhin SergeyStart0:40:13.40:08:59.6M55 
83271Kuznetsov MadisEi ole klubi0:40:27.00:09:13.2M19 
84171Sarma GirtsZVG0:40:33.50:09:19.7M19 
8588Tikva IndrekAlbe Team0:40:34.40:09:20.6M40 
86209Randmäe HeikiValge VN0:40:43.60:09:29.8M40 
87438Varik MärtEesti Maaülikool0:40:54.80:09:41.0M19 
88222Kuusik AntsVAK Staier0:40:55.80:09:42.0M60 
89119Schone KristianTÜASK0:40:57.00:09:43.2M19 
90200Papunen KajaLempäälä0:40:57.00:09:43.2N45 
91407Mändla TarmoKaarma vald0:41:02.20:09:48.4M45 
9262Vaher AnnikaJK SARMA0:41:03.40:09:49.6N40 
93354Kask VilluSk Aaspere0:41:13.70:09:59.9M40 
94147Vilson IvarIKS0:41:20.50:10:06.7M40 
95250Puusild KristjanElujooks0:41:23.90:10:10.1M19 
96213Kuplis AnsisWww.running.lv0:41:26.20:10:12.4M19 
97336Trezins GintsValmiera0:41:26.20:10:12.4M19 
98217Saar RaigoKJK SAARE0:41:26.90:10:13.1M19 
99427Ott MartTriSmile0:41:27.00:10:13.2M19 
100122Alle KaurTallinna Ülikool0:41:29.60:10:15.8M19 
10127Abner AndréUNIPRINT/Jaak Mae SK0:41:31.70:10:17.9M40 
102315Keskküla Karol1230:41:37.90:10:24.1M19 
10389Raap IlmarMeie0:41:39.60:10:25.8M40 
104148Kiipsaar Raido21 CC Triatloniklubi0:41:42.80:10:29.0M45 
105352Nagel Karl-GustavSK Aaspere0:41:51.00:10:37.2M16 
106372Andresson RaulJooksupartner0:41:51.50:10:37.7M45 
10729Nyiri AlecJK Sarma/Kanada0:41:56.60:10:42.8M50 
10858Särev MihkelLindvart0:41:58.10:10:44.3M19 
109239Väli JürgoVAK Staier0:41:58.60:10:44.8M19 
11071Merivälja MargusJooksupartner0:41:58.90:10:45.1M19 
111265Jürjen LauriFerroline Grupp0:42:00.10:10:46.3M19 
11242Kukk RaidoLopetijukud0:42:01.60:10:47.8M19 
11314Kindel HannoFB Jooksmine0:42:02.10:10:48.3M40 
114320Radajev VladimirSankt-Peterburg0:42:04.20:10:50.4M60 
115174Priks HannoVAK Staier0:42:06.00:10:52.2M45 
11616Opp AndresKuressaare Gümnaasium0:42:07.30:10:53.5M16 
117269Metsva RaulVAK Staier0:42:10.10:10:56.3M19 
118176Pajur MaarekItella Logistics0:42:12.60:10:58.8M19 
119173Lõiv JanikaSK Beavers0:42:17.30:11:03.5N19 
120384Vollmer Siim21CC Triatloniklubi0:42:18.40:11:04.6M19 
12134Tilk TiitArvutikursus.eu0:42:22.10:11:08.3M50 
122410Ramst AndresJK Sarma0:42:23.80:11:10.0M40 
123366Veeret AndreasNordeus0:42:30.50:11:16.7M19 
124162Paesüld HarlesVAK Staier0:42:36.40:11:22.6M19 
125351Riks RandoSk Aaspere0:42:39.80:11:26.0M19 
126125Jõemets AivoTeam30+0:42:42.30:11:28.5M40 
12792Soots Viivi-AnneSK Saue Tammed0:42:46.20:11:32.4N40 
128153Kirsipuu AvoEesti Worldloppeti Klubi0:42:53.90:11:40.1M45 
129236Ollep JanekSK Saarde0:42:54.40:11:40.6M40 
130195Lehesmets KristjanTeam Lehesmets0:43:05.40:11:51.6M19 
13179Värton KristjanJooksupartner0:43:22.20:12:08.4M19 
132278Lõiv UrmasSK Beavers0:43:28.00:12:14.2M19 
133203Kangur RaulJK Sarma0:43:31.00:12:17.2M40 
134123Saaremäel IndrekTriSmile0:43:32.00:12:18.2M19 
135193Raun RainMaanteeamet0:43:34.00:12:20.2M40 
136296Kalnins MartsTonuss Valmiera0:43:34.80:12:21.0M40 
137202Kangur Taimi JK Sarma0:43:40.50:12:26.7N40 
138259Puhu SilleViljandi Rattakubi0:43:40.80:12:27.0N19 
139206Reigo ErkoJooksupartner0:43:42.00:12:28.2M19 
140409Silluste ToomasPäästeamet0:43:43.70:12:29.9M45 
141331Tomp MärtVAK Staier0:43:45.80:12:32.0M50 
142186Säär TõnuJK Hermes0:43:49.10:12:35.3M40 
143117Ehrstein ReimoInsenerehituse AS0:44:00.60:12:46.8M19 
144263Heinsalu RaulAlbe Team0:44:08.80:12:55.0M40 
145127Tammoja MarioR-Klubi0:44:10.10:12:56.3M19 
146286Bernat GalinaStamina SK0:44:12.00:12:58.2N50 
14724Atonen MeelisVAK Staier0:44:16.00:13:02.2M45 
148179Lõkk RaivoRademar0:44:18.10:13:04.3M19 
149111Lopsik PriitHansa SK0:44:26.60:13:12.8M19 
150349Kask Hans-KristjanTartu Ülikool0:44:31.30:13:17.5M19 
151167Reinbach Indrek---0:44:33.60:13:19.8M19 
152231Hanga KnutDemineerimiskeskus0:44:36.50:13:22.7M40 
153219Tormet MargoAUX12V+0:44:38.70:13:24.9M19 
154428Mere MadisAuferre0:44:39.30:13:25.5M40 
155386Liebenau RaunoABC Supermarkets0:44:39.70:13:25.9M19 
15637Matt IndrekSJK Viiking0:44:41.70:13:27.9M40 
157325Lõbu KarelKaarma0:44:42.60:13:28.8M19 
158230Basov Kermo VAK Staier0:44:42.90:13:29.1M19 
159356Kams Uku Sk Aaspere0:44:46.60:13:32.8M19 
160273Mell RelikaAS PwC0:44:50.30:13:36.5N35 
161316Arro UrmasMTÜ Österby Külaselts0:44:58.20:13:44.4M40 
162247Kala TiinaSwedbank0:44:59.50:13:45.7N19 
163158Toivola LeenaFriskis & Svettis0:45:01.30:13:47.5N19 
164134Rõigas PaavoPole0:45:02.50:13:48.7M40 
16569Zalite IngaVSK Noskrien0:45:03.00:13:49.2N35 
166257Matson KaireELUJOOKS0:45:06.10:13:52.3N19 
16759Room ArdoOrissaare0:45:08.80:13:55.0M45 
16821Kolk MarkoSarma0:45:10.50:13:56.7M40 
169345Tulp TiiaKeskkonnaamet0:45:14.90:14:01.1N45 
17075Muru MerikeJooksupartner0:45:16.00:14:02.2N45 
171418Tsirp PriitTriSmile0:45:17.30:14:03.5M19 
172283Pärnalaas JaneElujooks0:45:20.00:14:06.2N19 
173131Laugal EmilItalinox Baltic OÜ0:45:26.40:14:12.6M19 
17463Hõbelaid AarnePihtla vald0:45:32.90:14:19.1M40 
175194Lehesmets AlarTeam Lehesmets0:45:37.70:14:23.9M19 
17656Paas OlariSpordiklubi Rakke0:45:39.50:14:25.7M40 
17718Marukašvili IveriHarjumaa0:45:42.30:14:28.5M19 
178377Kopliste AnttiRaadio Kadi0:45:44.10:14:30.3M45 
179337Petersons EdijsSOS Latvia0:45:48.00:14:34.2M40 
180329Nõmm ArviSaarte Liinid0:45:49.90:14:36.1M19 
18143Kals JaakLopetijukud0:45:50.20:14:36.4M19 
182302Suluste JüriEnerpoint0:45:50.50:14:36.7M45 
183160Ala-Koukkari MikaelFriskis & Svettis0:45:56.60:14:42.8M40 
184327Laasma MeelikaEraisik0:45:57.90:14:44.1N40 
185404Mälk SuurapSarma0:45:58.70:14:44.9M65 
186382Pilm KadriTõrva Võrkpalliklubi0:45:58.90:14:45.1N19 
187130Jaama MarisTõrva Gümnaasium0:45:59.00:14:45.2N45 
188441Kõllamaa KalleSK Metsasõbrad0:45:59.10:14:45.3M40 
189297Kuus HorretKenakena0:45:59.60:14:45.8M19 
190330Väljaots KainWWW-Punkt OÜ0:46:01.80:14:48.0M19 
19186Kivipõld KaidoKaur Puit0:46:03.30:14:49.5M19 
192340Tormet VeikoAUX12V0:46:03.40:14:49.6M19 
193177Maivel MikkKorp! Leola0:46:07.10:14:53.3M19 
194252Käärd JanekElujooks0:46:08.00:14:54.2M19 
195268Koplus KaupoA2K Sport0:46:11.60:14:57.8M50 
196196Lehesmets KasparTeam Lehesmets0:46:14.80:15:01.0M19 
197109Kaur JaanusSpordiselts0:46:20.70:15:06.9M45 
198288Mõlder RaigoOti Ralliklubi0:46:20.80:15:07.0M19 
199112Rennit LehoAlbe Team0:46:22.30:15:08.5M50 
20074Vallaste KristelJooksupartner0:46:29.20:15:15.4N19 
20123Hämäläinen KeioJP0:46:29.70:15:15.9M19 
202416Sidorenko IljaKJK0:46:32.40:15:18.6M16 
203133Varblas EvertMaru metall0:46:32.80:15:19.0M50 
204395Kaubi KristelFirmasport0:46:34.20:15:20.4N35 
205191Palu LiinaSuusahullud0:46:38.80:15:25.0N19 
206192Sepalaan Kadri Suusahullud0:46:38.80:15:25.0N19 
207363Nokkur LembitSK Rõõsa0:46:43.40:15:29.6M45 
20857Hoogand EliiseSaaremaa Ühisgümnaasium0:46:43.90:15:30.1N19 
209333Zirnask VilluStamina0:46:45.30:15:31.5M45 
21050Sillanurm LyFB Jooksmine0:46:47.40:15:33.6N40 
211204Hiob PriitVAK Staier0:46:48.00:15:34.2M19 
212311Jams MatiAS Kuressaare Soojus0:46:50.50:15:36.7M45 
21395Lehmann AndreasTrüb Baltic0:46:53.70:15:39.9M40 
21493Kond KuidoVerx Rakvere OÜ0:46:54.70:15:40.9M40 
21587Paat KairiKlubitu0:46:58.10:15:44.3N19 
216303Rannisto RomanEnerpoint Saare OÜ0:47:00.10:15:46.3M60 
217360Naulainen AndrusEnerpoint Saare0:47:03.90:15:50.1M19 
218244Arnus RainKur.AT0:47:08.30:15:54.5M45 
219161Servet Arto-RandelKarala Vabatahtlik Tuletõrje Selts0:47:10.60:15:56.8M19 
22049Peterson TriinEraisik0:47:11.90:15:58.1N40 
221338Blums ValdisBE440:47:12.40:15:58.6M55 
222290Tõnson MargitKenakena0:47:18.00:16:04.2N19 
22330Ševtšenko PjotrIsejooksja0:47:25.10:16:11.3M19 
224175Priks AivoVAK Staier0:47:27.50:16:13.7M40 
225146Valter JärviTallinna Kaubamaja AS0:47:30.50:16:16.7N50 
22615Hafizov JevgeniSK G4S EESTI0:47:37.50:16:23.7M60 
227184Mättas JaanVAK Staier0:47:39.60:16:25.8M70 
228205Pellenen EvelinHarrastaja0:47:42.70:16:28.9N19 
229341Kukk PriitKAFO0:47:50.00:16:36.2M19 
230152Jänese MargusTallinn0:47:53.80:16:40.0M19 
231253Alter TõnisElujooks0:47:57.00:16:43.2M19 
23239Kokk UrmasTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum0:47:57.90:16:44.1M50 
233211Tamm TanelTartu Ülikool0:47:58.60:16:44.8M19 
234215Malvet TomSOS Children's Villages0:48:03.30:16:49.5M45 
235275Erik RaivoRae Rahvaspordiklubi0:48:05.30:16:51.5M40 
236233Nuutmann Sven USS Security 0:48:06.20:16:52.4M19 
237185Jääger KerstiKalamaja0:48:06.60:16:52.8N19 
238234Pärg Mait USS Security 0:48:09.30:16:55.5M19 
239433Lemba VaikkoTrelleborg0:48:16.30:17:02.5M19 
24064Ploompuu RiikaHansa SK0:48:18.20:17:04.4N40 
24184Tuula ReedaJooksupartner0:48:18.30:17:04.5N35 
242328Krieger MargitMinisteerium0:48:18.50:17:04.7N40 
24381Nõmm KülliJooksupartner0:48:22.60:17:08.8N40 
244262Õun OscarLegitime Õigusbüroo0:48:46.00:17:32.2M19 
245128Vironmäki JohannaTuokko OÜ0:48:47.80:17:34.0N40 
246396Täht StellaFirmasport0:48:50.00:17:36.2N19 
247165Ruul MatiMTÜ Talent0:48:51.30:17:37.5M50 
24836Meerits MerjePVSKK0:48:52.00:17:38.2N35 
249113Hanni KaidoKiisaaru0:48:54.60:17:40.8M19 
250279Äijö RailaFriskis & Svettis0:48:57.60:17:43.8N35 
251163Mikk AliceTRK0:49:00.80:17:47.0N16 
252223Luks RaitMerevägi0:49:01.50:17:47.7M19 
253102Meier RaivoJK Hermes0:49:02.80:17:49.0M65 
25451Joakit ElvisMeremõhk0:49:05.40:17:51.6M19 
25553Kallak KaireSuusahullud0:49:07.20:17:53.4N40 
256201Poopuu AnuVilde Tee Loomakliinik0:49:07.50:17:53.7N19 
25778Jürjo HelenSaaremaajooks0:49:08.40:17:54.6N19 
258425Looskari AntiTTK0:49:08.40:17:54.6M19 
25948Kane ReinLoksa RSK0:49:10.20:17:56.4M65 
260241Ilver EneRulluisuklubi ABEC0:49:26.90:18:13.1N35 
261309Lenk AnneliVAK Staier0:49:38.30:18:24.5N40 
262440Mägi Janek0:49:47.20:18:33.4M40 
26373Kaljuvee DianaJooksupartner0:49:48.10:18:34.3N19 
264245Paesüld ToomasStaier0:49:50.10:18:36.3M19 
265332Siibak KristiJooksupartner0:49:56.10:18:42.3N19 
26625Antons MailiAmbla SK0:50:00.10:18:46.3N40 
267225Ojasoon AveEesti Firmaspordi Liit0:50:01.80:18:48.0N19 
26854Jüriado TiiuSuusahullud0:50:02.70:18:48.9N19 
269169Veelain ErmoKaskemäe0:50:03.70:18:49.9M50 
270353Mehik JaanKuressaare Soojus0:50:07.50:18:53.7M50 
271304Rauk MarioEnerpoint0:50:08.30:18:54.5M19 
272378Pihlas TarvoKaarma vald0:50:12.50:18:58.7M45 
273339Tambur KaidoSecuritas Eesti AS0:50:17.60:19:03.8M19 
27476Shein TiinaTS Public Relations OÜ0:50:19.30:19:05.5N35 
27552Säärekõnno MargusPuudub0:50:25.10:19:11.3M19 
276156Vares MadeSuusahullud0:50:27.00:19:13.2N40 
277344Anis AndreSalme SK0:50:27.20:19:13.4M19 
278280Toomingas TerjeSK Stamina0:50:28.60:19:14.8N19 
279355Cerins DidzisMaratona klubs / VSK Noskrien0:50:34.50:19:20.7M45 
28020Mändmaa AigarKeila LTK Pinksiproff0:50:38.30:19:24.5M19 
281369Gutmann VelarTrismile0:50:43.00:19:29.2M19 
282439Koppa Kaido0:50:44.60:19:30.8M19 
283390Arvola RenéTTÜ0:50:45.60:19:31.8M19 
28431Lobanov RaulMuinasloom0:50:47.00:19:33.2M19 
285310Kesa RaimondMikitamäe Aironmään Klubi0:50:50.30:19:36.5M19 
286214Lehtoja EhaPärnu Haigla0:50:53.70:19:39.9N50 
287258Orav MarkJooksupartner0:50:54.70:19:40.9M19 
288388Laikre KatrinSaku Metall0:50:55.30:19:41.5N40 
289198Viirmann MaiOK Põrgupõhja0:50:55.40:19:41.6N45 
29066Veel VilluSJK SARMA0:50:55.90:19:42.1M40 
291295Kuris EvelinLõuna-Saaremaa Külade Selts0:50:58.40:19:44.6N19 
29219Koroljov AleksandrAS ITKH0:50:58.80:19:45.0M19 
29333Tilk Anne-LiArvutikursus.eu0:51:04.90:19:51.1N50 
294124Lopsik AndreiEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:51:11.70:19:57.9M55 
295140Silven TuomasFriskis & Svettis0:51:17.40:20:03.6M45 
296323Samohhin JuriKLB (JK) Silvija, Gattsina0:51:17.70:20:03.9M50 
297121Reesaar VelloJK Hermes0:51:24.40:20:10.6M70 
298249Paulus SiljaElujooks0:51:25.80:20:12.0N19 
299235Fimberg TarmoUSS Security Eesti AS0:51:37.20:20:23.4M50 
300417Parrol SilverWAFI0:51:40.30:20:26.5M40 
30170Kaigas EinarJooksupartner0:51:42.60:20:28.8M19 
302226Roopärg MarikaMyFitness0:51:55.60:20:41.8N45 
303434Viilas SirletTabasalu Triatloniklubi, Gustav Adolfi G0:51:57.10:20:43.3N19 
304305Viherpuu KairiAS WÜRTH0:52:00.50:20:46.7N40 
305415Peri EndelSarma0:52:01.10:20:47.3M55 
306281Toomingas Jaan Saue0:52:02.10:20:48.3M19 
307370Mere LiisaEma 0:52:05.40:20:51.6N19 
308116Tuisk SigridTrismile0:52:21.10:21:07.3N19 
309270Lukk IngeRapla SVK0:52:23.70:21:09.9N45 
310308Pähklamäe ViktorAS WÜRTH0:52:27.70:21:13.9M40 
31140Mattiisen TiinaFazer Eesti AS0:52:28.70:21:14.9N45 
31255Luide SiljaJooksupartner0:52:32.00:21:18.2N19 
313207Ostrak AgurRMK0:52:36.10:21:22.3M50 
314319Jefimov AnatoliSankt-Peterburg0:52:42.10:21:28.3M65 
315313Possul Kadri21CC Triatloniklubi0:52:42.20:21:28.4N40 
31645Kipper KunoEesti Posti spordiklubi0:52:47.30:21:33.5M55 
317444Ratas JormaSaaremaa0:52:54.30:21:40.5M19 
31891Kõllamaa KaleviT-KLUBI0:53:04.10:21:50.3M19 
319251Utt MerikeElujooks0:53:05.10:21:51.3N45 
320104Veimer AnnikaPuudub0:53:05.40:21:51.6N40 
321348Metsa ErkkiEraisik0:53:08.10:21:54.3M19 
322284Sisas NeleBrenstol0:53:15.90:22:02.1N19 
323159Kälviäinen PeteFriskis & Svettis0:53:19.50:22:05.7M40 
32438Seljak Katrin Itella0:53:30.10:22:16.3N40 
325276Agur MadisJõlev0:53:30.50:22:16.7M40 
326364Truu ElizabethKorp! Lembela0:53:38.10:22:24.3N19 
327412Puuorg HelinaSaku0:53:39.50:22:25.7N35 
328101Vehlmann JaanJK Hermes0:53:41.10:22:27.3M65 
329227Merikivi KimmoFriskis & Svettis0:53:42.00:22:28.2M50 
330411Salong SulevKuressaare0:53:49.30:22:35.5M55 
331373Andresson TriinJooksupartner0:53:52.50:22:38.7N19 
332365Kilk ReneeWAFI0:53:53.80:22:40.0M19 
333408Silluste LiinaTV30:54:15.60:23:01.8N19 
334114Silber MattiJk hermes0:54:22.20:23:08.4M60 
335289Krabi TaivoWAFI0:54:48.10:23:34.3M40 
33696Lehmann EdaGolden Smile0:54:50.80:23:37.0N40 
33746Kärp MargritTervis Spaa Grupp0:54:57.70:23:43.9N40 
338379Jezlovetskaja ChristinaJooksupartner0:55:08.00:23:54.2N19 
339421Aagver MarisGustaf Kopparber0:55:24.40:24:10.6N35 
340237Karp VeikoMeie0:55:33.90:24:20.1M45 
341150Piht IngridSK Mercury/JK Hermes0:55:58.80:24:45.0N35 
342182Vehlmann MonikaJK Hermes0:55:58.90:24:45.1N19 
343149Piht DaniloSK Mercury/JK Hermes0:55:59.70:24:45.9M40 
344272Rahu LiisaTartu Ülikool0:56:01.90:24:48.1N19 
345368Rüütel KullaAs Fenestra0:56:02.10:24:48.3N45 
346422Bluum ToomasKaitseväe Logistikakeskus0:56:04.00:24:50.2M19 
347138Kajanto AnneliFriskis & Svettis0:56:08.50:24:54.7N50 
348170Pohlak TriinArtnet Grupp OÜ0:56:16.60:25:02.8N35 
34965Vaik MarianeFB Jooksmine0:56:32.10:25:18.3N19 
350197Tõruvere KaarelElva0:56:58.40:25:44.6M19 
351255Paulberg DianaElujooks0:57:05.10:25:51.3N35 
352256Lesner SandraElujooks0:57:05.30:25:51.5N19 
353248Tehver LiisVAK Staier0:57:07.80:25:54.0N19 
35477Järvalt RennaJooks.ee0:57:07.90:25:54.1N19 
35582Palu AveJooksupartner0:57:08.10:25:54.3N19 
35697Aedmäe JanekSaare Paat0:57:08.20:25:54.4M40 
357359Astanovskaja KaterinaJooksupartner0:57:08.70:25:54.9N19 
358110Telgmaa PiretSuusahullud0:57:08.80:25:55.0N35 
359243Kuusik KailiVAK Staier0:57:47.90:26:34.1N19 
360334Maiste ÜlleAT HOME0:57:50.00:26:36.2N19 
36167Zalite IevaVSK Noskrien0:57:52.90:26:39.1N35 
362132Tomson KatrinTTÜ0:58:36.50:27:22.7N50 
36398Sell KristiEi ole0:58:36.50:27:22.7N35 
364238Vainola ViljarSK Mercury0:58:37.00:27:23.2M19 
36599Sell RaivoEi ole0:58:37.10:27:23.3M19 
366178Viikman KaidarKIK0:58:43.20:27:29.4M19 
367139Rikaniemi MarjaFriskis & Svettis0:58:45.80:27:32.0N50 
368264Altküla Helen Grant Thornton Rimess Baltic0:59:02.80:27:49.0N19 
369426Kaubi KaieJooksupartner0:59:12.40:27:58.6N40 
370391Siibak MerleViljandi0:59:14.40:28:00.6N19 
37161Oll AnuRewello OÜ0:59:49.30:28:35.5N35 
372118Okas KadriTÜASK0:59:59.40:28:45.6N19 
373188Rüütel RailiRademar1:00:19.90:29:06.1N35 
374324Dorgii MihailSankt-Peterburg1:00:28.30:29:14.5M65 
37585Ilves LeaJooksupartner1:00:43.10:29:29.3N45 
376312Uustal JaanaPuudub1:00:48.60:29:34.8N19 
377180Tiitus Kristel Rademar 1:00:56.30:29:42.5N19 
378450Tiitus KristelRademar1:00:56.30:29:42.5N19 
379442Pastak GreteTea for Two1:02:01.70:30:47.9N35 
380141Puurtinen TuijaFriskis & Svettis1:02:09.00:30:55.2N50 
381136Koivisto MariaFriskis & Svettis1:02:32.90:31:19.1N45 
382183Alliksaar ValdekoVAK Staier1:02:58.90:31:45.1M65 
383107Harumäe PiretEesti Post1:03:09.70:31:55.9N19 
384106Johanson Liis Tallinna Keskraamatukogu1:03:10.10:31:56.3N19 
385137Haila AnneFriskis & Svettis1:04:32.80:33:19.0N50 
386394Skoblov KadiFirmasport1:04:32.80:33:19.0N35 
387143Mäkinen KirsiFriskis & Svettis1:04:35.70:33:21.9N45 
388221Tarto JanikaArensburg OÜ1:04:54.40:33:40.6N19 
389220Tarto IndrekSaare Paat AS1:04:54.50:33:40.7M19 
39013Vaher TõnuJK Sarma1:05:08.30:33:54.5M55 
391443Mell Erik1:05:14.60:34:00.8M19 
392144Häkkinen TeijaFriskis & Svettis1:05:51.00:34:37.2N50 
393307Viherpuu RihardAS WÜRTH1:06:30.70:35:16.9M16 
394306Viherpuu HannesAS WÜRTH1:06:30.90:35:17.1M40 
39532Pullerits TõnuVändra Gümnaasium1:07:26.10:36:12.3M60 
396142Kavonius TerttuFriskis & Svettis1:07:45.60:36:31.8N50 
397277Agur HendrikGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium1:11:27.60:40:13.8M45 
39868Zalite IlzeArkādia1:11:37.20:40:23.4N40 
399108Hirvonen KristelEraisik1:12:46.00:41:32.2N35 
400274Õunlo LembitJK Hermes1:15:19.70:44:05.9M70 
40194Samolberg JanetArvendor OÜ1:16:01.10:44:47.3N35 
402318Ganelin Gennadi Sankt-Peterburg1:21:15.10:50:01.3M70 
403218Erilaid VäinoSK Kevek1:21:15.50:50:01.7M70 

Ajavõtt ja tulemused - ChampionChip Eesti OÜ