V ENDURANCE 24h ULTRARUN

25.-26. February 2012 - RATIOPHARM ARENA - Espoo Finland

Results of male runners

Updated - 26.02.2012 12:01:58 

POSBIBNAMENATCLUBLAPSDIST_kmLAST_LAP 
143Juha HietanenFINEndurance624243,3849623:59:43 
259Ari LindstenFINEndurance592230,9036823:59:15 
339Sakari HakaFINEndurance582227,0032823:59:49 
495Stergios AnastasiadisGREEfiraioi Okipondes544212,1817623:54:37 
596Dimitrios BesyrisGRE538209,8415223:48:45 
638Petri HaavistoFINWihan Kilometrit536209,0614423:58:43 
774Pekka PietikäinenFINEndurance496193,4598423:58:12 
886Emil SöderlundFINIf Åland493192,2897223:59:45 
9108Tomohiko YaegashiJAPKasugai491191,5096423:57:29 
10126Christian RitellaSWETeam Ultrasweden LK490191,1196023:59:21 
1178Pekka RutanenFINEndurance484188,7793623:58:58 
12120Fredrik ElinderSWEHässelby SK479186,8291623:59:44 
1370Jari MäättäFINJyväskylä476185,6590423:58:34 
14104Shoji KonoedaJAPOsaka471183,7088423:57:39 
1599George VlachosGREMarathon Dromeis Ardolidas460179,4184023:54:37 
16105Yoshitaka NakamuraJAP457178,2482823:58:40 
1752Pekka KytömäkiFINEndurance455177,4682023:59:17 
18123Johan FridlundSWETeam Ultrasweden451175,9080423:49:00 
19107Katsuhiro TanakaJAPInobuta-Club447174,3478823:58:57 
2044Harri HolmaFINNokia marathon team439171,2275623:59:45 
2164Mika MalinFINNokia Marathon Team423164,9869223:58:14 
2235Peeter VennikasESTEstonian Ultrarunners Team422164,5968823:59:23 
23102Antonio TallaritaITAPodistica Biasola Reggio Emili420163,8168021:31:04 
24101Ray O'ConnorIRLMarathon Club Ireland420163,8168023:55:34 
25122Mikael ForsstromSWERunday IF418163,0367223:40:22 
2634Ailar NirgiESTHAWAII EXPRESS416162,2566419:35:02 
2758Tom LindqvistFINFMR416162,2566423:47:09 
2855Jani LehtolaFINEndurance416162,2566423:58:27 
2930Jin CaoCHINorges Bank Sports Association415161,8666023:44:56 
3045Jouni HolopainenFINEndurance413161,0865223:11:58 
3189Esa TaskinenFINEndurance413161,0865223:41:19 
32115Zingo AndersenSWEIK Jogg399155,6259623:58:22 
3367Timo MarjomäkiFINHäjyt394153,6757623:58:52 
3433Mart MaasikrandESTEstonian Ultrarunners Team390152,1156023:57:47 
3532Peeter KirpuEST387150,9454823:58:42 
36112Alexander KorotkovRUSDinamo Spb377147,0450823:58:51 
3742Jussi Riku HelanderFINMC Mummo376146,6550423:58:42 
38133Jonas WängbergSWEVästerås Löparklubb374145,8749623:58:27 
39129Kjell-Ove SkoglundSWEStrands IF370144,3148023:57:55 
4040Jukka HalmeFINEndurance368143,5347223:59:32 
41111Vasily KhlusevichRUSDinamo Spb364141,9745623:57:10 
4277Kari RantanenFINEndurance364141,9745623:58:45 
4348Petteri JokelaFINEspoo363141,5845223:55:51 
4431Aivar ArikeESTEstonian Ultrarunners Team356138,8542423:58:35 
4565Erkki ManniFINEndurance353137,6841223:57:13 
46124Reima HartikainenSWETeam Ultrasweden351136,9040423:59:48 
4757Jyrki LeskeläFINEndurance350136,5140022:44:57 
4851Petri KuusistoFINEndurance346134,9538415:53:24 
491498Kalevi SaukkonenFINV-SVU Raisio342133,3936823:59:17 
5080Unto StenroosFINEndurance339132,2235623:58:06 
5171Samuli NieminenFINKälviän Tarmo336131,0534416:02:21 
52125Mats LiljegrenSWETeam Skavsåret IF335130,6634023:58:16 
5372Mika PaavonenFINEspoo333129,8833219:12:20 
5473David Brickhill-JonesAUSSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat326127,1530410:46:28 
5560Mikko LiukkonenFINEndurance324126,3729623:58:12 
56100Ervin SzitoHUN319124,4227618:01:32 
5750Juha KumpulainenFINEndurance313122,0825223:58:42 
58113Sergey MatsurRUSDINAMO SPb313122,0825223:59:19 
5983Martti SyväniemiFINEndurance310120,9124023:53:14 
60132Anders ThunbergSWESandviks IK308120,1323214:26:03 
6162Tom LundströmFINEndurance308120,1323223:57:59 
62130Kari SulonenSWESLK Oxelösund307119,7422823:58:37 
6393Petri WellingFINEndurance295115,0618013:55:21 
6475Jari PitkäkoskiFINHäjyt289112,7215612:42:27 
6553Ari KäyhköFINHämeenlinna289112,7215623:57:48 
66118Silvio CannavaSWEIF Linnea287111,9414823:56:47 
67127Marko SaranpääSWEJalles TC Umeå284110,7713614:06:26 
68116Marcus AveholtSWETeam Ultra Sweden LK283110,3813223:13:07 
69134Staffan ÅkerblomSWEUppsala Löparklubb282109,9912823:59:34 
7081Hannu SuuronenFINTeam Rahola279108,8211623:55:54 
71117Remy BrändefalkSWETeam Ultra Sweden LK274106,8709623:55:17 
7298Nikos ThanosGRE272106,0908814:34:19 
73121Viktor ElinderSWEHässelby SK267104,1406823:59:16 
7484Tapani SällyläFINEndurance264102,9705623:58:42 
7594Jarmo VäänänenFINRauhalahti Road Runners262102,1904810:59:15 
7663Matti LähepeltoFINEspoo260101,4104014:29:28 
7788Jyrki TapperFINSaarijärven Pullistus257100,2402815:19:49 
7869Eero MustonenFINEndurance257100,2402823:57:22 
79110Robert ZugajPOLAZS AWF Katowice23089,7092010:41:22 
80114Ricardo VidanESPClub Antorcha de Santona21282,6884811:11:18 
8191Carl-Mikael TågFINRaisio20680,3482418:33:39 
8246Timo HyvönenFINEndurance19776,8378812:00:18 
83128Pär SiköSWETeam Create18070,207209:06:53 
8436Hannu AnttilaFINEndurance17166,696847:14:50 
8590Jari TuominiemiFINNaula-Klubi / Endurance16564,356608:58:53 
8629Anth CourtneyAUSVocaLink Running Club15962,016366:34:16 
8737Kari ElorantaFINEndurance14757,335887:31:45 
8847Ari IlolaFINYpäjä12749,535085:30:02 

Timing & Results by ChampionChip Eesti 2012