NARVA ENERGIAJOOKS 2013

Narva Energiajooksu 7 km tulemused - start 13:00

Täiendatud - Updated: 13.08.2013 14:46:21 

KohtNrNimiFirmaKlubiAegVklVkl_koht 
1270ÕIGLANE JANMetsajuku OÜ0:22:17MN1 
2187KOšELEV DENISSTÜ ASK0:23:33M1 
367SALININ ANTONKJK Kalev Sillamäe0:24:27MJ1 
4856PATJUK JEKATERINATÜASK0:25:01N1 
5643KRAAS ANDREAS0:25:12M2 
6190KOSKINEN MARKOÄKKE 0:25:41PA1 
7921MIASNIKOV JURII0:25:49M451 
8774ŠALKAUSKAS DENISSVISA0:25:51PA2 
9946TIIKSAAR AARO0:26:28M3 
10963BLINOV ANDREI0:26:37M4 
11953AGAPOV VIKTOR0:26:47M401 
12359SOBOLEV JURI0:26:59M452 
13804ARNAUD XAVIER Alstom FR0:27:11M5 
14855POLL CRISHaka Plast OÜ Estonian Ultrarunners 0:27:15M6 
1598BULINA JULIAKJK"Kalev" Sillamäe0:27:17N2 
1671AGEEV IGOR0:27:49M7 
17689TOOM KARL0:27:58PA3 
18952NEIMAR RAUL0:28:01M8 
1996BOROVKOV PAVELEesti Energia0:28:03M9 
20409VASSILJEV ALEKSANDREE KaevandusedKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:28:04M501 
21647MAASIK LAURANõmme KJK0:28:50NN1 
22204PAVLJUK ALEKSANDERKJK "Kalev" Sillamäe0:29:02PA4 
23325ŠADRIN ALEKSEIEesti Energia0:29:09M10 
24100DMITRI VORONINeesti energiakaevandiste spordiklub0:29:11M402 
25368SUSLOV MIHHAILEE KaevandusedKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:29:14PA5 
26542KULBAS OLIVER0:29:15M11 
27552DUBOV MANFRED0:29:16M12 
28971FEDOROV TARAS0:29:20M403 
29788PIISKOPPEL TAANIELKirde KRK Pioneeripataljon0:29:20MJ2 
30969KOTISOV PAVEL0:29:25MJ3 
31899PERE RENESaku Õlletehase ASSaku Õlletehase spordiklubi0:29:28M502 
32582VSIVTSEV MARTÄkke0:29:36PA6 
33713KARLÕšEVA ALJONACD24h0:29:37N3 
3483ANDREJEV ILJA0:29:39M13 
35955ROBERT JIMMY0:29:44M14 
36719MÕTTUS TANELEesti Energia VõrguehitusOK Võru0:29:45M15 
37916KOSTETSKLY SERGEY0:29:45M16 
38894KHRAMKOV NIKITA0:29:53PA7 
39219LEIBENAU MATISElektrilevi OÜEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:30:00M17 
40813DONNELLY KYLEUSA Armee0:30:13MN2 
41794KIVI LIINASK Jooksupartner0:30:13N4 
42550VISSEL HENDRIKEE Võrguehitus AS0:30:16M18 
43917KHRENNIKOVA OLGA0:30:17N5 
44861VOLOSSATOV ILJAKJK "Kalev" Sillamäe0:30:23PA8 
45806OVTSHINIKOVA KSENIA0:30:30N6 
46792VESKIMETS ANDRIKirde KRK Pioneeripataljon0:30:34MN3 
47299PRIBÕLOVSKAJA KSENIAÄKKE0:30:34PB1 
48962DIBOV ARTUR0:30:39MN4 
49569KOLOTÕGIN VLADIMIR0:30:47M19 
50660ÕIGLANE JANEKAudentes0:30:55MJ4 
51189KOSKINEN KRISTJANÄKKE 0:30:56MJ5 
5244KRIISK EDGAREesti Energia Võrguehitus ASEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:30:56M20 
53594DMITRIJEV ANDREIÄkke0:31:02M453 
54968BONDAREV ARTEM0:31:05M21 
55498KIVIMAA HERLET0:31:10M22 
56394TSÕGANOVA ELIZAVETAÄKKE0:31:12PB2 
57387TIKVA PIRET0:31:14N7 
58818MCCONACHIE PATRICKUSA Armee0:31:17MN5 
59333SAVTšENKO KSENIA KJK"Kalev" Sillamäe0:31:181 
60168KARULA KEITH0:31:19MJ6 
61682SKRABUTENAS DENISS0:31:20PA9 
62123HÕBEJÕGI TIITElektrilevi OÜEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:31:20M23 
63364SURAZAKOVA IRINA0:31:23NN2 
64620TUNJOVA GEORGI0:31:32PA10 
65851KALA TIINA0:31:32N8 
66787LAUR LEOKirde KRK Suurtükiväepataljon0:31:34PA11 
67453BOGOMOLOV VITALIElektrilevi OÜEesti Energia spordiklubi0:31:37M24 
68490MÜÜDLA HELINAlutaguse SK0:31:38PB3 
69384TIHANE JAANIS0:31:45M25 
70732KITS OLIVARKirde KRK Staap0:31:47M404 
71171KASKA MARKO0:31:48M26 
7245PÕLLU AIVAREesti Energia Võrguehitus ASEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:31:51M27 
7358VOLOSHIN JEVGENIFIRN0:31:51M601 
74970FEDOROVA EKATERINA0:31:54N9 
75777NAEL PAULSK Schnelli0:31:55MJ7 
76731KAMENSKI ANDREI0:31:57M28 
77275ÖÖPIK KRISTJAN0:31:57M29 
78523VÕLEGZANIN VLADIMIReesti energia rftvandus0:31:57M551 
79651ALLIK MIRJAM0:31:58N10 
80342SHURÕGIN ALEKSANDREE KaevandusedKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:32:01M405 
81398UMRIHHIN VJATSESLAVEesti Energia0:32:03M503 
82208LAANEOTS LIVIANWWII0:32:03N401 
83965LOGINOV VJATSESLAV0:32:06M30 
84358SKATšKO DMITRI0:32:07M31 
85801KULIKOV DANIIL0:32:09MJ8 
86717MIKK SILJA0:32:10N451 
8746LESHIHHIN ROMAN OU Rik-SuurNarva Extrem0:32:14M406 
88501LEPIKULT TOOMASIT KolledžElioni Spordiklubi0:32:15M504 
89692LUUK ELEKohtla-Nõmme Vallavolikogu0:32:17N11 
90422VIRKUS KARMEL0:32:17PB4 
91823STAPANOWICH BETHANYUSA Armee0:32:19NN3 
92184KORDMAA HENRY0:32:25M32 
936LAINVOO KERSTIErdike Tekstiil OÜ0:32:26N501 
94497HEINSAAR ANTS0:32:28M33 
9559ERIK ALLAR0:32:32MJ9 
96225LEPP VEIKO0:32:33M34 
9754TšUDAJEV VLADIMIRTrükikoda Koit 0:32:37M35 
98924NISLONI PRIIT0:32:37M36 
99710ERS HEIGO0:32:38MJ10 
100706STOLFAT ARTUR0:32:39MN6 
101380TANK EERIKVäike-Maarja ÕK0:32:49MJ11 
102197KRUSHATINA ANNASK Energia0:32:512 
103956PIHEL MICHEL0:32:53M37 
104404VALANG ANNKSK Alem0:32:56N12 
105318RILLO MARTIEesti Energia0:33:02M38 
106401VAHEMAA OLEVAatrium Sisustuskaubamaja nr.1Aatruium0:33:02M39 
107258MÕISTUS MERLIN 0:33:02N13 
108704METSAORG BEATRICEMaria jooksuklubi0:33:053 
109141JEFIMOV DANIEL0:33:05MJ12 
110419VIKMAN IVANElektrileviEE Spordiklubi0:33:05M40 
111852LUHALAID VEIKKOVaivara Vallavolikogu0:33:09M407 
11265SERGEJEV ROMANee kaevandus estonia0:33:10M41 
113753NUGIS TARMOTK-Team AS0:33:12M454 
114278ÕUNAP URMAS0:33:14M455 
115687OJALA RAIN 0:33:14M408 
116562PANTELEJEV MAKSIMGT Corporation SE0:33:15M42 
117849BOLOTINA ALINA 0:33:18PB5 
118733LOSSEV VLADIMIRCLASSIC RIDERS0:33:20M43 
119630FETISOV STANISLAV OÜ PMTK RAHUTennisekludi FARTUNA0:33:22M505 
120838AVILA ANDERDDB Eesti0:33:22M44 
121242MAMEDOVA SAINAKJK"Kalev" Sillamäe0:33:23PB6 
122853PEEL RAUNOSaku Õlletehase ASSaku Õlletehase spordiklubi0:33:24M45 
123977BAHHAJEV DENISS0:33:25M46 
124819MURPHY JAMESUSA Armee0:33:30MN7 
125911NOOL ERKI0:33:30M409 
126793KAIGAS EINARSK Jooksupartner0:33:39M47 
12795BOITSOV VADIMEesti Merevägi0:33:40MN8 
128170KASKA HARDYLoo Jalgpalliklubi0:33:43PA12 
129786LAAS GERTKirde KRK Suurtükiväepataljon0:33:49PA13 
130381TEESALU LEMBITMikitamäe Aironmään Klubi0:33:50M48 
131175KODOTšIGOV PAVELTÜ Narva KolledžMyFitness0:33:52M49 
132880PASSMANN BERND-KRISTOF0:33:54MJ13 
133711HOžAILOV BORISS Eesti Merevägi0:33:54M50 
1344TIIKSAAR AARO5XA0:33:57M51 
135590SUBBOTIN DANILÄkke0:33:58PA14 
136674VASSILJEV ALEKSEY 0:33:58M52 
137795LUIDE SILJASK Jooksupartner0:34:02N14 
138821ROSS JOSEPHUSA Armee0:34:02MN9 
139816MARTIN PHILLIPUSA Armee0:34:02MN10 
14011KLEIMANN TARMOAstri-Narva AS0:34:06M53 
141412VERTJAKOV ARTUREesti Energia0:34:09M54 
142360SOKOLOV JEVGENIFirn0:34:11M701 
143883TROFIMOV JURI0:34:12M55 
144685SAAR LIISISK Jooksupartner0:34:12N15 
145303PUUSEPP ANDRATallinna Nõmme Põhikool0:34:18N402 
146951PROKOFJEV MIKHAIL0:34:19M4010 
147260MUIZNIEKS SERGEISaros EST0:34:21M56 
148462HÜTT TAURIEestiEnergia Tehnoloogiatööst.0:34:23M57 
149966KÄRNER KRISTJAN0:34:28M58 
150833RAIDMA ROLANDJõhvi spordikool0:34:28PA15 
151783TUISK KRISTINSaku Õlletehase ASSaku Õlletehase spordiklubi0:34:29N16 
152316RIIVES MARILINTartu Kalev0:34:30PB7 
153317RIIVES MARTINTartu Kalev0:34:30PA16 
154291POMERANTS KAREL0:34:31M59 
155340METS MAIKENElektrileviEE SK0:34:32N17 
156615KASAK RIHOKAITSELIIDU VIRU MALEV0:34:33M552 
157499ENN KAIRIElioni SK0:34:34N18 
158296PRATKUNAS ANTONTartu Ülikooli Narva kolledž0:34:36M60 
159891KIVISELG ALLAN0:34:39M61 
160560TASANE RAIN0:34:42PA17 
161954PÄRK SIIM0:34:42MN11 
162305RANDOJA MATI0:34:43M602 
163306RANDOJA TOOMAS0:34:43M62 
164973BOGDANOV SERGEI0:34:44M63 
165177KÕIVIK ELARITartu MyFitness0:34:44PA18 
166467MÄRTSON EVELINAS Ida-Tallinna KeskhaiglaSpordiklubi0:34:45N19 
167252MIHHAILOV EDUARDEesti Energia Narva Elektrijaa0:34:48M4011 
16817MÄNDLA MARE 0:34:48N452 
169290POLJAKOVA NADEŽDAFIRN0:34:49N651 
170782TEMPER RAIDOSaku Õlletehase ASSaku Õlletehase spordiklubi0:34:51M64 
171362STSENOV GLEBZeroTurnaround0:34:52M65 
172425VÕHMAR KRISTI0:34:52N20 
173762ŠALAJEV ALEKSANDR0:34:56M506 
174949PANTSEV SERGEI0:34:57M507 
175135JAKOVLEVA OLGAFIE Olga JakovlevaSK Narva FIRN0:35:00N551 
176521TEETLOK ANDREI0:35:05MN12 
177781SAAR ANNELYSaku Õlletehase ASSaku Õlletehase spordiklubi0:35:06N21 
178770KLEIMANN RANDOAstri-Narva AS0:35:08PA19 
179846KURILOV RICHARD0:35:09PA20 
18097BOTŠTARJOVA ALINAÄkke0:35:10PB8 
181572NESTEROV ANDREYEE töötajaNEJ spordiklubi0:35:11M508 
182676VALGE LILIAN0:35:114 
183654NESTEROV NIKITAEE KAASLANE0:35:14MN13 
184828YAKABE CLAIREUSA Armee0:35:16NN4 
185232LOPATKIN ALEKSANDR0:35:21M603 
186339ŠEREMETOVA JULIA0:35:22N22 
18779ALLA JOELIda prefektuurVirumaa Politsei SS0:35:23M4012 
188185KORITS KAIMARElektrileviEesti Energia 0:35:24M66 
189511MAISTE JANARPõltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium0:35:26PA21 
190149JÜRIÖÖ JAANEesti Energia0:35:27M456 
191797METS ANNIKASK Jooksupartner0:35:30N23 
192790VEE OTTKirde KRK Suurtükiväepataljon0:35:31MN14 
193128IRVES MERILIINEkstreempark0:35:335 
194483GRIDIN DMITRYAzimut0:35:33M4013 
195126IAGUDINA ALJONAÄKKE0:35:34N24 
196925RUZANOV GUNNARSÜKK0:35:36M67 
197400UUSTALU AVEAlutaguse SUKL0:35:37NJ1 
198284PAVLOVA VIOLINAÄKKE0:35:39PB9 
1991RÄIM VEIKOEesti EnergiaEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:35:39M68 
20063VELBA TAIMI0:35:40N25 
201308RAUD SIGRIDSamres AB0:35:41N26 
202738VADI ERIK0:35:45PA22 
203748MAIMISTOVA DIANA0:35:48N27 
204683SARAPUU MARIO0:35:48M69 
205769TODOSENKO ARTURS0:35:49PA23 
206972KULITSKAJA ALEKSANDRA0:35:506 
207164KARJA ARTJOMEesti Energia0:35:51M70 
208413VICHTERPAL TANEL Eesti Energia0:35:51M71 
209869TAMME RAIDOJõhvi motoklubi0:35:52M72 
210132IZOTOV MIRONLarossa Grupp OU0:35:59PA24 
211461BONDARENKO MARIA Eesti Energia0:35:59N28 
212763SMORODIN MAKSIM0:36:00MJ14 
213848LEOSTE DIANA0:36:01N29 
214259MÕISTUS ROBERT KLEN0:36:02PA25 
215751NIGLAS MARIETHE-PIRETAlutaguse SK0:36:037 
216474TURKIN VIKTORHansa Law Offices0:36:05M457 
217726TSIRP TANELJK Narva Trans0:36:06PA26 
218481TINKUS ANDRESKahe Silla Klubi0:36:07M73 
219825STEINDLER PAULUSA Armee0:36:07MN15 
220583VSIVTSEV VJATŠESLAVÄkke0:36:08M4014 
221589VSIVTSEV IVARÄkke0:36:08PA27 
222428YURLOV SERGEYEesti Energia0:36:12M458 
223169KARULA KERT0:36:17M74 
224466LEES ÕNNEEesti Energia ASEesti Energia SK0:36:18N403 
22588BARANNIKOV JEGOR0:36:20MJ15 
226892KOPPEL ARONEuronics0:36:22PA28 
227874KATCHURA MARGARITARamirent Baltic AS0:36:22N30 
228519SOOTS VEIKO0:36:25M75 
229289PIHEL AIMIMaksu-ja TolliametMTA SK0:36:28N601 
230927KASK VILLU0:36:32M4015 
231666VEERMÄE JOEL0:36:34M76 
232110GOLUBÕHH OLEGKiviõli Keemiatööstuse OÜ0:36:36M459 
233798PALU AVESK Jooksupartner0:36:37N404 
234826TANZOLA ALEXANDRAUSA Armee0:36:37NN5 
23561SARV REEMET0:36:37M77 
236840KOMISSAROV GLEB0:36:38PA29 
23793BELJAJEV ALEKSANDRNEXAM Industried OÜ0:36:41M4510 
238817MCCLUSKEY KEVINUSA Armee0:36:42M78 
2397PILDEN BERITTTÜ0:36:44N31 
240800PETROV PJOTREesti Energia0:36:45M553 
24189BARANNIKOV SERGEIEE Kaevandused Narva Karjäärsportklub Eesti Energia0:36:45M509 
242487KULLE ANDRES0:36:45M4511 
24353SOOSAAR KARL-RASMUS0:36:46MN16 
244310REHTLA RENNOElektest OÜ0:36:47M79 
245264NIIDUMAA ANDRUSElektrilevi0:36:51M80 
246618TAMMEPÕLD RONALD0:36:52M81 
247729VENE MEIGO0:36:54M82 
248976KOPÕLOV VLADIMIR0:36:55MN17 
249407VALLIMÄE KSTINA0:36:56N32 
250802PUU-KLAUREN AIVAR0:36:57M4512 
251746LEISALU RAVEL0:36:58PA30 
252926SALA SIXTENTRADEPLUS GROUP OÜ0:36:59M83 
25334LAURITS LIISEesti Posti Spordiklubi0:36:59N33 
254274OOLMETS KATRIN0:37:02N34 
255603IVANKIV ANDREIEE KAEVANDUSED 0:37:06M84 
256584VSIVTSEVA JELENAÄkke0:37:06N405 
257267NOOLE ANDRES0:37:06M4513 
258403VAINURA TIITMAKSU-JA TOLLIAMETMTA SK0:37:10M85 
259337SELGEVEER KRISTEL0:37:11N35 
260507HOLM JANARSpordiselts Kaido0:37:11M86 
261679TAMMERIK SYLVIA0:37:12NN6 
262655NIIDUMAA ANNI 0:37:13N36 
263771VAKS ANDREAS0:37:16MN18 
264277OREL HELGERJõhvi GümnaasiumRSK Jõhvikas0:37:16PA31 
265614POLMA TÕNU Eesti Energia0:37:16M4016 
266605KOVALTšUK ARSENI0:37:17PA32 
267653NÄREP ERKI 0:37:21M87 
268463JAKOVLEV GENNADIEesti Energia0:37:22M604 
269779PAJU MAREKSaku Õlletehase ASSaku Õlletehase spordiklubi0:37:24M88 
270320ROOMA IVARAlutaguse SK0:37:24M5010 
271351ŠIRAI IVANÄKKE0:37:26PA33 
272715LAEVIK ARVO0:37:27M651 
273118HÄMÄLÄINEN KATRIN0:37:28N37 
274915KIM ELIZAVETA0:37:34N38 
275690VILDEK KELLYMännikumägi0:37:34PB10 
276931BOROVKIN MIHHAIL0:37:37M89 
277215LAURIMAA MAI0:37:38N39 
278608LEBEDEVA MARIA0:37:408 
27916PUGATšEV KARIN0:37:43N40 
28026MÄLLO EIKE0:37:44N41 
281621PATUNE EVADada AD0:37:45N42 
28260ERIK OLARI0:37:47M4514 
28390BARGAN SERGEI0:37:48M90 
28419VIDEL NATALJAEESTI ENERGIAMyFitness Narva0:37:50N43 
285752NÕMMISTE SIIM0:37:52PA34 
286837PARVE KAISA0:37:52N44 
287196KRULL FRIEDRICH0:37:54PA35 
288756PERTMAN ARLES0:37:55M91 
28972AHU MARGIT0:38:00N45 
290959MÄGI KATRE0:38:00N46 
291958KIVI RAUL0:38:00M92 
292315RIIVES AIRE0:38:03N406 
293691KIVARI ANDRUSSaint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE0:38:03M93 
29475AKSJONOV PJOTR eettFIRN0:38:03M652 
295606KOZLOVA MARGARITAEE kaaslaneKJK Kalev Sillamae0:38:039 
296416VIIKLAID ERGE0:38:04N453 
297610LUHAÄÄR REET0:38:07N602 
298592KARPENKO SERGEIÄkke0:38:08M4017 
299548TAMM TIIAIda- Tallinna Keskhaigla SK0:38:10N47 
300201KULDMAA MAITEesti Energia AS0:38:10M4018 
301834SALONG SULEV0:38:11M554 
302619TIHHONOV OLEGSillamäe KJK Kalev0:38:12M702 
303741ASMER ANDRUSEESTI ENERGIA KAEVANDUS0:38:12M94 
304847GRIšIN SERGEIEesti Energia Võrguehitus AS0:38:14M95 
305867VOOREMÄE LINDAPaide-Türi Rahvajooks0:38:16N454 
306707ALLMAA KETLINTüri Jõud0:38:17N48 
307759RÄTSEP ANGELA0:38:18N455 
308250MIGDALSKI LEV0:38:21M703 
309547SINELNIKOV ALEKSEIEE töötajaMTÜ Kaevanduste Spordiklubi0:38:29M605 
310718MJATSINA NATALJA"Be active" meeskond0:38:29N49 
311873LISSOVSKI JEVGENIÄkke0:38:31M96 
312870YURLOVA DARIAÄkke0:38:31NN7 
313160KANGRO KALEVEesti AGA Spordiklubi0:38:32M4515 
314820RODRIGUEZ BRENDAUSA Armee0:38:32NN8 
31530ANSIP MARTA0:38:3210 
316625BÕSTROV ALEKSANDR0:38:34M97 
317369SUSLOV VJATSHESLAVEE KaevandusedKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:38:36M4019 
318399UUSNA AINJõulu0:38:38M751 
319221LEINBOCK JUSSAlutaguse malev0:38:41PA36 
320124HOZJAINOVA MARIA0:38:42N50 
321492KALAMEES RAIVO0:38:43M5011 
322312REMMELG KIMBERLY Eesti Energia0:38:45N51 
323538VAARMANN VEIKOAjaleht Narva0:38:45M98 
324888LELL ALARIJalajälg AS0:38:47M99 
325159KANARBIK LAURITTK0:38:50MN19 
326686MIHKELSON SILVER0:38:50M100 
327633KLESHCH IGOR0:38:50M101 
328297PRETSKAILO OLEGEesti Energia AS0:38:52M102 
329496RAAMAT RENNA0:38:57N407 
330844MOROZOV EDGAR0:38:58MJ16 
331650MESJATSEV KEVIN0:38:58PA37 
332402VAHTER KAJA0:38:59N408 
333213LAURIK AIVI0:38:59N409 
334745KRUUSMAA KAIDISparta0:39:00N52 
335293POMERANTS RIINAKeskkonnaamet0:39:01N456 
336780RAIDMETS KRISTINESaku Õlletehase ASSaku Õlletehase spordiklubi0:39:02N53 
337471PARGI AVE-KATRIIK Gliss0:39:04N54 
338784GUSSEV KIRILL0:39:04MJ17 
339791VEEREMAA HELINAKirde KRK0:39:08N55 
340529PONOMAREV IGOR0:39:08M103 
341900MIRONOV TIMOFEYSIGN0:39:12M104 
342198KUHI ERKIRakvere Reaalgümnaasium0:39:14PA38 
343207LAANEOTS AIKITARTU SUUSAKLUBI0:39:1411 
344933SIMSON JANAR0:39:17M105 
345555PUUSALU MARI-LIISJalajälg AS0:39:23N56 
34641SAUL RAIMO0:39:23M106 
347411VENDLA ANNE0:39:27N57 
34815ZAKHODYAEV DMITRY0:39:32M107 
349661PAJU JANEMolycorp Silmet AS0:39:32N58 
350703FROHBÖSE LISA0:39:32PB11 
351335SAZONOVA NATALJAEesti Energia0:39:33N59 
352302PULST KADRI0:39:34N60 
353268NOVIKOV SERGEIEE KaevandusedKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:39:36M5012 
354234LUKS KÜLLIKIU-KLUBI0:39:37N4010 
355737SAARON RAILI0:39:41N61 
356140JATSKIV OKSANA0:39:50N62 
357671VESKI TOIVO0:39:53M5013 
358570LINDAM TIINA0:39:55NN9 
359328SAKKOOL REGINA0:39:57NN10 
360764SOJONE ANDRUS0:39:58M4020 
361218LAVROVSKI ALEKSEISK Narva FIRN0:39:58M704 
362386TIINAS KADYIda prefektuurVirumaa Politsei SS0:39:58N63 
363377TALANTSEV LEONIDNEJNej SK0:40:01M4021 
364831ROOTS TÕNIS 0:40:03M108 
365107FLOREN KRISTELKF Suusaklubi0:40:05N64 
366735PRAAKEL ELINA0:40:05N65 
367233LUIK MERJE0:40:06N457 
36825BEDRIT MARIA0:40:06N4011 
369191KOSSINKOVA KRISTINAKahe silla klubi jooksusõbrad0:40:06N66 
370601EERO JANAR0:40:07M109 
371901LAUR ARVORamirent Baltic AS0:40:07M4516 
372216LAURIMAA MÄRTEN0:40:09PA39 
373214LAURIMAA ANDRUS0:40:09M4022 
374298PRIBOBVSKAJA JEKATERINAAKKE0:40:12N67 
375423VIRšILAITE JULIAKersti Võlu Koolituskeskus0:40:14N68 
376922MATVEEV SERGEY0:40:14M110 
377551ŽUžLOVA KATRIN0:40:15NJ2 
378104ERS AKSELNarva Elektrijaamad0:40:15M4517 
379452KUKEMELK EPP-MAREEesti Ajalehed/Delfi0:40:17N69 
380944KAASIK INNAR0:40:22M111 
381193KRILOVS ÜLLI0:40:24N502 
382451SCHÜLE DELENPõhjarannik0:40:31PB12 
383261MUMM KADRI0:40:35N4012 
384876JALAKAS TÕNU0:40:38M112 
385975PUNG HEIDI0:40:38N4013 
386134JAKOBSON ÜLLE0:40:39N458 
387928VALLISTE RAGMAR0:40:42PA40 
388865VENE SIIRIPaide-Türi Rahvajooks0:40:43N70 
389652MUMM HENRY-OLIVER0:40:43MN20 
390875KALBUS SIRLI0:40:44N71 
391180KOLIN HANNA0:40:44N72 
392574REINAS SVETLANA0:40:45N73 
393227LIIVA MERLIN0:40:45N74 
394664PIKKOR HEIGO0:40:48MJ18 
395269NURMIS LIIS0:40:50NN11 
396353SIREL LISETTEEesti Energia0:40:51PB13 
397805AVIKSON MARI-LIIS0:40:52N75 
398200KUHI KATRI0:40:53PB14 
399292POMERANTS MARKORiigikoguIRL0:40:56M4518 
400815HAWLEY CASSANDRAUSA Armee0:40:56NN12 
401723RASK PILLE0:40:56N503 
402760ROGOTOVSKI DENISNordea Finance Estonia AS0:40:59M113 
403919MAKAROV MIHHAIL0:40:59M606 
404255MIHKELSON OLEV0:41:00M4519 
405866VOOREMÄE GUNNARPaide-Türi Rahvajooks0:41:07M5014 
406347TAMMISTE TARMONarva Linnavalitsus0:41:07M5015 
407431ZAZÕKIN JEVGENIEE KaevandusedKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:41:07M114 
408543LUUNJA GERLI0:41:09NN13 
409950NIINEPUU MERILY0:41:10N76 
410148JÜRGENS KATRINTerve Pere Apteek OÜ0:41:10N77 
411772VAKS MARILIIS0:41:11N78 
412684SAMUEL TANEL0:41:15M115 
413448TSIREL ANUJääaja Keskus0:41:16N4014 
414444METS KAUPOJääaja Keskus0:41:16M116 
415155KALLASTE EIVI0:41:18N4015 
416814GILLERAN THOMASUSA Armee0:41:18M4520 
417914VORONIN DENIS0:41:25M117 
418742KASEORG ELLE0:41:26N459 
419273OLISSOV MAKSIMEesti Energia 0:41:29M118 
420350SIRAI IGORÄKKE0:41:30PA41 
4215LAINVOO LINDA0:41:31N79 
422226LIIVA ANU 0:41:32N504 
423716LEPIK SANDRA0:41:32PB15 
424500BELOUS LOLA0:41:33N4510 
425209LAAS VELLO0:41:34M4521 
426906KORITS KRISTIAN0:41:35M119 
427458KUUSK KATIEE töötaja0:41:37N4511 
428120HÄRK ENELI0:41:38N80 
429518SINIORG MELIKOEE Elektrilevi0:41:39M120 
430616TAMM KATRE-LIISSonda Vallavalitsus0:41:40N81 
431125HUMMAL RASMUS0:41:42PA42 
43227IKKO VLADIMIR0:41:43M607 
433502LOORITS ANNIKAEesti Energia ASEesti Energia SK0:41:46N82 
434750MÜLLERSON TIINU-MARII0:41:47PB16 
435363SUITS EDA0:41:49N83 
436322ROOMA JÜRMOAlutaguse SK0:41:50PA43 
437881SURSU VAIMAREesti energia0:41:51M121 
438884HALLIK TIIUKJK Visa0:41:51PB17 
439222LEINBOCK TAMBETAlutaguse malev0:41:54M4023 
440877HEINSOO INGAEuronics Team0:41:56N4016 
441724TRÄÄDER RUTH0:41:58N84 
442564PRIIMÄGI ANTTIPaigaldusmeister OÜ0:42:01M4024 
443700VIPRE HELENAkeskkonnaamet (Taimar Ala)0:42:04N85 
444111GRINTŠAK ANDREIEE KaevandusedKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:42:05M122 
445887SAUEAUK MIRJAM0:42:05N86 
446859RÜÜTEL RASMUS0:42:10PA44 
447835LILLOJA KADI0:42:10N87 
448145JÕGI MARIELLETALLINNA ÜLIKOOL0:42:11NN14 
449388TINN AARE0:42:12M5016 
450672VESKI LIA0:42:14N505 
45180ALLIKAS MARI0:42:14PB18 
452117HALLIK ELISNarva Fama Myfitness0:42:14NJ3 
453161KANGRO MAIRIS0:42:15N4017 
454163KANSI KRISTER0:42:16PA45 
455331SAPJOROV IGOREesti Energia Tehnologiatööstu0:42:16M4025 
456728VELLERIND AVELITartu ÜlikoolTuldav Lohe0:42:17NN15 
457811MILK MARIKASportland Eesti AS0:42:17N88 
458390TINT KRISTI0:42:17N89 
459391TINT MEELIS0:42:18M4026 
460307RATASSEPP MADEEesti Taimekasvatuse Instituut0:42:18N90 
461964PLOOMPUU PRIIT0:42:20M123 
462920SEVER ERIK0:42:20PA46 
463206LÄÄN LAURAAegviidu SK0:42:22PB19 
46477ALAOTS MAIE0:42:23N4512 
465850HAIDLA KARIINEesti Energia0:42:24NJ4 
466871LOPUHHIN KATRINÄkke0:42:26N91 
46776ALAJAAN AIREFazer Eesti AS0:42:27N92 
468839PAE MAARJA 0:42:28N93 
469832PALK IMBI0:42:31N4513 
470102MERISTE MEHISATI Profiil OÜ0:42:31M4522 
471435BOROVKOVA JELENA0:42:31N94 
47220TIITSAAR DAJANAEesti EnergiaEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:42:32N95 
473455LÜNEKUND KÄTLIN0:42:40N96 
474479PAAS KÄTHLINEesti EnergiaEE SK0:42:41N97 
475272OLENIN ALEKSEIÄKKE0:42:42PA47 
476415VIHRINA KSENIA0:42:48N98 
477434ZUPSMANN PIRET0:42:50N4018 
478138JÄRVET TRIINA0:42:52PB20 
479907EERIK HELIAS OG Elektra0:42:54N4019 
480556EENSALU REINREG0:42:55M555 
481598BOBKOV NIKOLAY0:42:55M556 
482314RIDAMÄE MARJU0:42:57N99 
4839LOOS INDREK-MAREK0:42:57M4027 
48449KOTSENKOV VLADIMIRSTART0:42:58M608 
485383TEREBILOVA DARIA0:42:59N100 
486520TALUR KAIRI0:43:00N101 
487447RAUDKIVI REELIKAJääaja Keskus0:43:01N102 
488393TRUVE JAANIKA0:43:02N4020 
489313RESIK KERLY0:43:03N103 
490319ROHUSTE REELIKA0:43:03N104 
491229LINDPERE MIRJAMEesti Energia0:43:03N105 
492868SOLYANIK RUSLANPYL 0:43:06M4523 
493503AKSALU ANDRESFESTO0:43:11M124 
494480ALTPERE RIINAPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi0:43:12N106 
49521PERSITSKI HELLEHelpras OÜ0:43:12N4514 
496808KÜTT KELLYSportland Eesti AS0:43:16NJ5 
497186KOšARINSKI DENISS0:43:16M125 
498827WEBB KATRINAUSA Armee0:43:16NN16 
499812TERAS ANUMARISportland Eesti AS0:43:17NN17 
500101DRUžIšTšEVA IRINA0:43:18N107 
501860VEBER KATRIN0:43:22N108 
502640KOPPEL EMMA ANNI Tallinna ReaalkoolSK Shark0:43:22PB21 
503773VALLAS REELIKA0:43:23NJ6 
504188KOšELEVA SVETLANAKJK"Kalev" Sillamäe0:43:24N4021 
505641KOPPEL KALLEWihuri ASSaue Spartak0:43:25M4524 
506611ÕUNAS EIKESonda Vallavalitsus0:43:27N109 
507945JOLKIN ALEKSEI0:43:28M126 
508475VAHTER MAIE0:43:28N603 
509680SUIK VILLUEesti Energia spordiklubi0:43:34M557 
510702LUKAS MAARJA0:43:36N110 
51185BACHMANN IVO0:43:37M127 
512544MÄNNIK KATRIN0:43:41N111 
513708ASPER ANGELIKAJooksuinglid0:43:45N112 
514896SIINER TRIINJooksuinglid0:43:45N4022 
515604KIRILOVA EVELINEesti Energia0:43:48N113 
516427VÕSU SIRLE0:43:49N114 
51786BACHMANN JUHANEE KaevandusedKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:43:50M705 
51862KASK KATI0:43:50N115 
519116HALDRE KADRI0:43:53N116 
520810LIND LEIDISportland Eesti AS0:43:53N117 
521439LUTS MERIKEKanepi terviseklubi0:43:54N552 
52229UUSTAL KÄTHLIN0:43:57N4023 
523721PANTELEJEVA OLGA0:43:58N4024 
524559TASANE REINEE0:43:58M558 
52552KALLE NADEžDASK MITš0:43:59N4515 
526375TAEL KADRI0:43:59N118 
527624BERKIS LEMME0:44:00N119 
528829GUSTAVSON JANEKEesti EnergiaEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:44:02M128 
529885PEDAI ROBIN0:44:02PA48 
530563ZAITSEV ALEKSEIIda prefektuur0:44:04M129 
531304RÄITSAK KAROLIINA0:44:04N120 
532230LÕHMUS MAGNUS0:44:04M130 
533217LAUSING LIINA0:44:06NJ7 
534908ELBRECHT EPP0:44:09N121 
535311REISALU HELINA0:44:09NJ8 
536485MININ MAKSIM0:44:12PA49 
537247MEDIJAINEN LUULE0:44:12N506 
538889SUURHANS KRISTJANEesti EnergiaEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:44:12M131 
539886RÕÕMUSSAAR HELEN0:44:12N122 
540634KAIDALOV ALEKSANDR0:44:14PA50 
541882SALMINA ELZA0:44:15NN18 
542457SÕTSINSKAJA NATALJAPMTK @Rahu@ OU0:44:16N507 
543373SUVI TOOMAS 0:44:17M653 
544254MIHJEJEVA MARINAÄKKE0:44:17PB22 
545354SIREL MARGUSEesti Energia0:44:22M4028 
546765SOJONE JANELY0:44:22NJ9 
547597ARM JAANIKATartu Inline Team0:44:24NJ10 
548176KÕIV SIGNEE Butiik0:44:24N123 
549803JUHKOV INDREK0:44:26PA51 
55064AUNPU KENRae Koss0:44:28M5017 
551978TAMM TIIT0:44:32M5018 
552631GORLATOVA VEERASK Evail-Athletics0:44:39N124 
553309RAZUMEEV ALEXEY0:44:39M132 
554344SILD SOILE0:44:39N4025 
555514SAKS SIRET0:44:40N125 
556513SAKS SILVIA0:44:40N126 
557932JÄRVA MATTI0:44:41M654 
558575SADAM EEVA0:44:42N127 
559757PIILBERG FRANKBC STAR0:44:42PA52 
560758PIILBERG URMASAltia Eesti0:44:43M4029 
561332SAUL KERTU0:44:43N4026 
56231VAHTRA MAILAElektrilevi OÜ0:44:48N128 
56368ADAMSON GERMANEE KaevandusedKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:44:49M4030 
564162KANSI HELVE0:44:49N4516 
565106FEDULOV AIGAR0:44:50M133 
566288PETERSON BRITAddenda0:44:53N129 
567893TAMMESSON ERIKFesto0:44:55M134 
568212LÄTT TIIA0:44:56N553 
56969ADAMSON-NIIDUMAA TRIINUElektrilevi0:44:57N130 
570843PETERSON LOLITANordea PankSportID0:44:57N508 
571657NÕMMISTE LEIESIMUNA SK0:44:59N131 
572405VALDMANN SIGNE0:45:01N132 
57338PUSTOSHNAYA GALINANarva Linnavalitsus0:45:06N133 
574668REINBACH NELLA Eesti Energia0:45:07N134 
57592BEET PRIIT0:45:08M135 
576895TAMMIK SILVER0:45:10M136 
577898KALLIP KRISTI0:45:10N135 
578842VESKI PIRETEnsto Ensek ASSportID0:45:13N4027 
579122HEIN MARIE HELENE0:45:1312 
580240MALM REGIINA0:45:13PB23 
5813VESKI LEELO0:45:14N554 
582622ARRAS PIRET0:45:18N4517 
583681SUIK RIIN0:45:21N136 
584508IVANOV ARKADI0:45:23M137 
585967ONTON KAIE0:45:26N137 
586464LAANISTO MARGUSEesti Taimekasvatuse Instituut0:45:28M138 
587257MITT KÜLLI Eesti Energia AS - kaaslaEesti Energia SK - kaaslane0:45:28N4518 
588121HEIN KERTTUIda prefektuurVirumaa Politsei SS0:45:29N138 
589237MAALMA KADREAlutaguse SK0:45:31N4028 
590279PAASMÄE ERKISIILITEAM0:45:31M139 
591525ZINOVJEV VALERI0:45:36PA53 
592174KIVISILD ARTAM0:45:38PA54 
593324SAARNIIT SILVIA0:45:41N555 
594890ILMENSKI SILVER0:45:44PA55 
595127ILMJÄRV MAGNUS Tallinna Ülikool Ajaloo Isntit0:45:46M5019 
596669VOOGNE HELINA0:45:50N139 
597749MÜLLERSON AIDE0:45:50N140 
598701LUKAS ANNE-LY0:45:51N4029 
599152KAASIK SILLEJÕHVI RS0:45:51N4030 
600450TSUPSMAN SVETLANAPõhjarannik0:45:52N141 
601845RÕIGAS LIISU0:45:53N142 
602370SUTT SONJA LIISAMustamäe Gümnaasium0:45:53PB24 
603509MACUTKEVICIENE ONAEesti Energia0:45:56N143 
604644KAASIK KRET0:45:56N144 
60539EENSALU LEILAVKG0:45:58N556 
606697SAAR ANETEPõltsamaa Felix0:45:59PB25 
607179KOLGA JANA0:46:05N145 
608210LAIDSALU TUULI0:46:06N4031 
609376TÄHTVÄLI MOONIKA0:46:06N146 
610585VSIVTSEV JEVGENIÄkke0:46:08M609 
611586VSIVTSEVA JELENAÄkke0:46:08N604 
612796MERILO RENNESK Jooksupartner0:46:10N147 
613147JOHANNES LAINEMAKSU-JA TOLLIAMETMTA SK0:46:12N4519 
614635KAIDALOVA JEVGENIA0:46:13N148 
615166KARPENKO ILJANURK0:46:13PA56 
616420VIKSI HEIKO 0:46:14PA57 
617280PAESÜLD HELENSIILITEAM0:46:17N149 
618243MÄNNIK MAARIKA0:46:18N150 
619281PÄHN MERLE0:46:18N4032 
620389TINNURI LIINA0:46:20N4520 
621421VIKSI LIIS0:46:21N151 
6222KARU LAURA0:46:29N152 
623662PEENSALU TARVO0:46:31M140 
624736SAAR VIRGE0:46:34N4033 
625744KOSUBENKO EVELYNLukukoda AS0:46:39N4034 
626699TAMM HEIDIPõltsamaa Felix0:46:43N153 
627930KAMBERG NATALIA0:46:47N4035 
628486LIIVAR JANELLE Eesti Energia0:46:49N154 
629696ROOS RIINAOÜ Cristella VT0:46:49N155 
630613PIKORAINEN MAARJA0:46:55N156 
631456MARKO NELLI0:46:55N157 
632568FILIMONOVA KATRIN0:46:55N158 
633612PIHLAKAS MARKO0:46:57M141 
634688TAHLFELDT KERSTI0:46:59N509 
635488UMBAED PIRET0:47:01N4036 
636677TRUUVÄÄRT MERILIN0:47:07N159 
637637KÕIVIST TIIA0:47:08N4521 
638632HENDRIKSON ÜLLE0:47:08N4522 
639172KASS MAREEesti Energia0:47:12N557 
640182KONOPLJOVA VIOLETTAAKKE0:47:13PB26 
641203KUPRIGANOV NIKOLAIÄKKE0:47:15PA58 
642557REIN AIGI0:47:17M4525 
643554HILPUS MARGIT0:47:20N4523 
644553LAHT LALLIEesti Energia0:47:21N5010 
645897OSA TOM0:47:21M142 
64623MÄLLO RAINER0:47:22M4031 
647183KONOPPEV ANDRESAKKE0:47:22M4526 
648129IŠTŠENKO SERGEIJK START0:47:24M5020 
649282PAIS ROBERT0:47:28PA59 
650301PRONOZA OLEGÄKKE0:47:30PA60 
651727VELLERIND ANNELIVia3LTuldav Lohe0:47:33N4524 
652355SIREL PIRETEesti Energia0:47:35N160 
65322KROLL KÄTLINAS RAKVERE HAIGLA0:47:35N161 
654768TEIDLA KELLY0:47:4013 
655593DMITRIJEVA ILONÄkke0:47:42PB27 
656830JAHTMAA RAILI0:47:44N162 
65773AILISTE ANETE0:47:4814 
658929ZAHAROVA TATJANA0:47:49N163 
659627EAST EVELY 0:47:50PB28 
660720NUTOV MIRJAMEesti Energia Võrguehitus0:47:51N164 
661722PETERS MERLEPALETTI EESTI ASPOINT-S0:47:53N4037 
662675VARIK EVEMõisaküla Spordiselts ÜLO0:47:55N558 
663755PARIK ILME0:47:59N5011 
664119HANKO RAGNE0:48:00N165 
665602HOHLOVA ALEKSANDRANarva Haigla0:48:01N166 
666105ERS PILLENarva Elektrijaamad0:48:09N4525 
667517SINIORG AGNES0:48:10N167 
668220LEINBOCK ELERIYNEHansa Spordiklubi0:48:10N168 
669157KÄMÄRÄ MATTISK Põhjarannik0:48:11M4527 
670228LINDMÄE MARISSPORDISELTS KAIDO0:48:11N169 
67157RANDOJA RENDA0:48:20N4038 
672558ZAVIZION MARIAEesti Media0:48:24NN19 
673143JEVGRAFOVA MARJU0:48:25N170 
674460PILT KERSTIN0:48:28N4039 
675754PALGINÕMM MAI-LIISTÜNK0:48:28N171 
676484PEEP TIINA0:48:31N559 
677561TASANE LUDMILLA0:48:35N5510 
67882ALMISTE HANNA-KRISTHELAIDA-VIRUMAA SÕBRAD0:48:38PB29 
679478LING MARI-LIISEesti EnergiaEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:48:39N172 
680527EAMETS TRIIN0:48:44N173 
681979MALÕGINA JELENA0:48:45PB30 
682841TSÕGANOV SERGEI0:48:46M4032 
683489RAAP REELE0:48:53PB31 
684142JEMELJANOVA ELINA0:48:5515 
685199KUHI INGERakvere Linnavalitsus0:48:56N4040 
686246MATVJEJEV DENISÄKKE0:48:58PA61 
687515ŠILKIN ALEKSEIEesti Energia0:48:58PA62 
688645KRÕLOVA MARIAAdvmaker ets oü0:49:03N174 
689504PETROVA INNA0:49:05N4526 
690905SARTANIA NESTANmeresuu spordiklubi0:49:06N175 
69133JÕGI KARINMerko Eesti0:49:11N176 
692346SILM BIRGIT0:49:19N177 
693424VIRTAAL PILLE-RIIN0:49:23N178 
694623ANDERSON SVEN0:49:30M4528 
695392TRIKKANT ANNI0:49:36N179 
696879DAFFE JANEEuronics Team0:49:40N180 
697352SIREL KRISTEL-LIISEesti Energia0:49:4316 
698743KIVARI KATRIN0:49:46N4041 
699178KOLENIK JEKATERINAAKKE0:49:47N181 
700957MÄSAK LIINA0:49:51N182 
70112MOROZOVA VERAJK Optimist0:49:57N701 
702948SALLA TIINA0:50:00N183 
703667REINBACH NELE Eesti Energia0:50:03N184 
704961JEFIMOV ALEKSANDR0:50:07M4529 
705395UDEVALD TRIIN 0:50:12N185 
706524VÕRNO TRIIN0:50:17N186 
70732PÕLD TOOMASEE Kaevandused ASKaevanduste spordiklubi0:50:17M4530 
708410VAVILOVA KAIJA0:50:18N187 
709862SCHILF GUIDOPaide-Türi Rahvajooks0:50:20PA63 
710648RANTANEN MARGARITAEE Õlitööstus ASEE Spordiklubi0:50:28N188 
711285PEETSALU KETHRIN0:50:28N189 
712286PEETSALU MARTIN0:50:29M143 
713156KALM KATRINEesti Taimekasvatuse Instituut0:50:35N4042 
714295POPOVA NATALJANEJ Spordiklubi0:50:37N4527 
715714KASEMETS KETLYN0:50:48NJ11 
716113HAABOJA HEIKI0:50:49M4033 
717115HAABOJA RIINA0:50:49N5012 
718114HAABOJA KEVIN0:50:50PA64 
719740VADI TOIVO0:50:53M559 
720468NÕMM LIINASparta0:50:5617 
721656NÕMMISTE KARELSIMUNA SK0:51:04PA65 
722658NÕMMISTE MARISSIMUNA SK0:51:05PB32 
723494LILLEOJA HEGNE0:51:05PB33 
724437PAUMETS TIINAKanepi terviseklubi0:51:10N5511 
725154KÄGU TAANIEL0:51:11PA66 
726326ŠAHIN ALEKSEIEesti Energia0:51:24M5021 
727854PÕDER MARET0:51:27N4528 
728567VAINOMETS KRISTEL0:51:29N190 
729571SUITS BRITT0:51:32N191 
730345ŠILKIN VJATSESLAVEesti Energia0:51:37M4034 
731473TAMPUU RITIEesti Energia0:51:40NN20 
732566PRIIMÄGI JAANIKAPaigaldusmeister OÜ0:51:4218 
733599EERME KAUPOElektrilevi OÜ0:51:44M144 
734408VARIK TIIUPäästeamet0:51:48N192 
735283PARTEI MARGIT0:51:52NN21 
736537POPOVA KSENIAAjaleht Narva0:51:58NJ12 
737248MESJATSEVA SABINA0:51:59NN22 
738253MIHHAILOV EMILEesti Energia Narva Elektrijaa0:52:04PA67 
739712JUHKOV MERLE0:52:14N4043 
740709ELM ARVO0:52:14M145 
74142RAIEND HARDI Ida-Virumaa Sõbrad!0:52:14M5022 
742241MALM VERONIKASa juht ja abikoerte kool0:52:15N5013 
743426VOLL MARGIT0:52:17N193 
744495KROON DAISY0:52:18N4529 
745449APS PEETERPõhjarannik0:52:21M146 
746776ROSENFELDT RAIDO0:52:40M147 
747493KROON KRISTEL0:52:43N194 
748822STEINFELD REIN0:52:50M655 
749725TRUUPOLD MARKEesti Energia Võrguehitus AS0:52:53MN21 
750858KÜTT TEA0:53:02N195 
751382TERAS URVE0:53:02N4530 
752276OREL HELENJõhvi GümnaasiumJõhvi Spordikool0:53:02PB34 
753638KOLK ALARI0:53:04M4035 
754659NOOR KRISTINA0:53:05N4044 
755167KARU REINEesti Taimekasvatuse Instituut0:53:16M148 
756739VADI KERSTI0:53:16N4045 
757646LIPATOVA DARINA0:53:20PB35 
758181KONOPLJOVA ANZELINAÄKKE0:53:21PB36 
759231LOONET TEELEMARI0:53:21N196 
760256MILJOTIN DIMAÄKKE0:53:27PA68 
761446PUUSEPP MARITJääaja Keskus0:53:43NN23 
762334SAZONOV ANDREIEesti Energia0:53:51M149 
763636KASEORG SILLEEesti Energia AS0:53:52N4046 
764433ZUPSMANN MARJU0:54:04NJ13 
765766SOJONE SANDER0:54:16PA69 
766338SEPA ROBERT0:54:20PA70 
767137JAMMER ANNE0:54:26N605 
768396UIBO LEIDAEesti Energia ASEesti Energia AS Spordiklubi0:54:26N5512 
769251KRUBERG CAROLINE0:54:38PB37 
770626DOROVATOVSKI KIRILLElektrilevi OÜEE spordiklubi0:54:42M150 
771438TAGEL PIIAKanepi terviseklubi0:54:43N5014 
772440KALLAS ÜLLEKanepi terviseklubi0:54:43N5513 
773436MEESAK VAIKEKanepi terviseklubi0:54:43N5514 
774357SIRKEL MARISSA Tallinna Hambapolikliinik0:54:46N4047 
775477HANSON MERLESPORTLAND EESTI AS0:55:00N197 
776705TIISLER TAIMI EE VõrguehitusEE Spordiklubi0:55:06N5015 
777194KRUBERG ANNELI0:55:15N4048 
778244MARDI MARITNordea PankNordea Spordiklubi0:55:21N198 
77987BALABANOVA SOFIAÄKKE0:55:27PB38 
780761ROHTMA MERILIN0:56:06N199 
781609LEPIKU TRIINUEesti Energia AS0:56:10N200 
78274AIT JAANA0:56:39N201 
783909TEDREMA MARGOTAS OG Elektra0:56:44N202 
784146JÕGIS AGNE0:56:44NN24 
785775BONDARTšUK CHRISTINA Eesti Energia AS 0:56:46N203 
786330SANGLA MIKK0:56:57PA71 
787960JEFIMOV ALEKSANDER0:57:09M151 
788300PRIKLONSKAYA EKATERINAEE KaevandusedKaevanduste Spordiklubi0:57:12N5016 
789397UIBO REET0:57:30N5515 
790540DOLGOVSKAJA INNA0:57:46N204 
791600NIGOL MAARJASportland Eesti AS0:57:56N205 
792235KUUSKLA PRIITSK AASPERE0:58:12M152 
793151KAASIK REGINASK Aaspere0:58:12N206 
79491BEET MERY 0:58:13N207 
79594BERGMANN TEET0:58:26M656 
796639KOPONEV SERGEI0:58:28M4531 
797565PRIIMÄGI EVEPaigaldusmeister OÜ0:58:52N4049 
798133IZOTOVA POLINA0:59:20PB39 
799139JAŠINA DIANAEE Spordiklubi0:59:29N208 
800526ZINOVJEVA JEVGENIAEE Tehnoloogiatööstus AS0:59:36N4050 
801824LAIKSOO HELLEN0:59:46N652 
802158KANAJEV GENNADI1:00:38M752 
803918LJOVKIN ROMAN1:00:54M153 
80414SULG SIGNE1:00:56N4531 
805327ŠAHIN JEGOREesti Energia1:01:50PA72 
806476ZAVJALOV VIKTOR1:01:53M753 
807372SUUR MICHELLE1:02:0119 
808546PÄRNA LOLA MARIA1:02:41PB40 
80928HIPELI RIINA1:02:43N653 
810864VAKS KRISTIINAPaide-Türi Rahvajooks1:03:05N209 
811863SCHILF TIITPaide-Türi Rahvajooks1:03:06PA73 
812530HAZIJEVA MARINAAjaleht Narva1:03:12N4532 
813535LOGINOVA OLGAAjaleht Narva1:03:12N4533 
814192KOZLOVA NATALJA1:03:15N210 
815536LOGINOVA TATJANAAjaleht Narva1:03:16N5017 
816131IVANOVA LJUDMILANarva El. Spordiklubi1:03:36N654 
817642KOZLOVSKAJA SVETLANA1:03:39N211 
81848POSTNIKOV NIKOLAIJK START1:03:48M754 
819245MATVEJEVA TATJANA1:04:01N5018 
820103ELVET MALLEArtic Sport Tartu1:07:48N655 
821429YURLOVA ALISA1:09:29NN25 
822371SUUR MARIELLE1:09:33PB41 
823512MAISVÄLI MAILA SA TÜ Kliinikum1:09:51N5019 
824673VEE MARIOEesti Energia1:10:42M154 
825195KRULL ANNAMARIA1:11:15PB42 
826153KÄGU NAATAN KLAUS1:11:31PA74 
827294POPOVA MARIANEJ Spordiklubi1:12:33N212 
828323ROOP KATERINAEesti Energia1:14:34NJ14 
829607KUZMIN PAVEL 1:19:36M155 
830617TAMM ÜLLE 1:25:02N213 
831414VIDDER MERLEElektrileviEE SK1:40:16N214 
8328VIITMAA AIRISA Viljandi HaiglaN40 
83310METSALLIK NELEN 
83413HASS KAJAN 
83518TÕKS JEKATERINA N 
83624SAAR JANNEN40 
83735SALU MERLEInut SolutionN 
83836SALU VILJAR Inut SolutionM 
83937MAAJÄRV REGINAInut SolutionN 
84040VOLT LIISüliõpilaneNN 
84143MOGLIA PAOLOEstonian Coffeehouse OÜM50 
84247MARCINKEVICZ ROBINPA 
84350LINROS LARISSAN50 
84451PEETERSOO KAIREN 
84555OINUS TIITMelliste Racing TeamM 
84656GUSSEV RAINM 
84766LEPPIK KÄTLIN N 
84870AGAFONOVA ANNAN 
84978ALEKSEJEVA NATALJAN 
85081ALLIKMÄE AINARM 
85184BACHMANN AGOEE KaevandusedKaevanduste SpordiklubiM40 
85299DMITRI RAIHTSAUMEesti EnergiaEe Sport klubM 
853108GOFFERT VALERIAAudentese SKPB 
854109GOLÕNSKI JANMJ 
855112GUMANENKO RAJAN45 
856130IUKLOVA ULJANAPB 
857136JAKOVLEVA POLINA 
858144JÕEMETS KRISTITeam30+N 
859150JURLOV SERGEIÄKKEPA 
860165KARNOVITSH VLADÄKKEPA 
861173KEEL RIINAN40 
862202KULPINA JELENAMTÜ VitatiimN 
863205LÄÄN CHRISTOPHERAegviidu SKPA 
864211LASS RAILIN 
865223LEOLA TERJETALLINNA ÜLIKOOLN 
866224LEPIKU NELEN 
867236LUUD MAIKENN 
868238MAGLAFJAEV MIHHAILÄKKEM60 
869239MAKSIMOVA DARJAKJK "Kalev" Sillamäe 
870249METSLOV EVELINInvestement Agency Team 
871262MURU SEIUOÜ TUPSIKN 
872263NÄÄB ERIKFlemingTalkurM 
873265NIKIFOROV ALEKSANDREE KaevandusedKaevanduste SpordiklubiM 
874266NÕMMSALU LAURAN 
875271OJA FELIKSM65 
876287PEHK ENARM 
877321ROOMA JONNEAlutaguse SK 
878329SAMMEL HELE-MAIN 
879336SEIN KÄTLINNN 
880341SHKUBEL IGOREE KaevandusedKaevanduste SpordiklubiM50 
881343SIDORENKO ILJAEesti EneergiaPA 
882348SINIMÄE HEDLINJ 
883349SINIMÄE MATHIASFC JÕHVI LOKOMOTIVPA 
884356SIRENDI MERIKEEE KaevandusedKaevanduste SpordiklubiN 
885361STEINBERG SIGNEBaltika ASN 
886365SURNOTSEV KIRILLMN 
887366SURVA KARL KEVINPA 
888367SURVA TAIVOElektrileviM45 
889374TŠUTJEIUK KARINAÄKKEPB 
890378TALI GRISTELEesti EnergiaEesti Energia SpordiklubiN 
891385TIIKMAA BRITT-MARENAN 
892406VÄLI AVEN40 
893417VIJEIVŚEVA JELENAÄKKEN60 
894418VIJEUVŚEV JEVGENIM60 
895430ZAVADSKIS MARGARITAEesti Energia ASEesti Energia SpordiklubiN45 
896432ZOLKINA DARJAPB 
897441PARKSEPP ANNELIJääaja KeskusN45 
898442PILLIROOG ALARIJääaja KeskusM40 
899443ROOSILEHT BRITTAJääaja KeskusN 
900445VÄLJAOTS ANNIKAN45 
1|2|

Ajavõtt ja tulemused - ChampionChip Eesti 2013