Nuuksio Classic Trail Marathon 2013

42,2 km tulokset - lähtö 09:30 - 31. elokuuta 2013

Päivitetty - Updated: 31.08.2013 19:13:16 

SijaNsijaNroNimiKansaKlubiJoukkueTulos11km11km_sija33km33km_sija 
1271Janne MononenFINmultisport.fimultisport.fi3:12:580:49:59(1)2:34:15(1) 
2164Risto IkonenFINLauttasaaren yhteiskouluTeam Susi3:30:280:52:53(4)2:49:30(2) 
3284Antti NiinikoskiFINPointsitHelsinki Trail Running Club 13:32:180:52:29(2)2:51:30(3) 
4150Janne HietalaFINHelsinki Trail Running Club 13:32:300:55:50(9)2:51:56(4) 
5230Kai LangelESPC.E Trail Tarraco, CambrilsTeam Susi3:35:480:52:47(3)2:52:21(5) 
6351Thomas SchrevenNED3:42:010:59:20(24)2:59:25(8) 
7100Jani RiissanenFINFMRFMR3:42:420:56:15(10)2:57:34(6) 
8116Mikhail ChegarovskiyRUSIF Sibbo-Vargarna, St. PetersburgSableX.team-13:46:080:54:40(6)2:57:41(7) 
9178Rasmus JärvinenFINTeam NeverGiveUp3:50:280:59:21(25)3:05:58(11) 
10240Sami LevijokiFINAvanti Adventure3:50:520:57:28(14)3:02:48(9) 
11168Antti ItkonenFINHelsinkiTrailRunners ALI3:51:350:58:50(21)3:05:25(10) 
12204Mikko KolehmainenFINHelsinki Trail Running Club 13:53:180:58:17(15)3:07:28(12) 
13140Mikael HeermanFINPeräkylän PonnistusPeräkylän Ponnistus3:54:160:58:21(17)3:07:29(13) 
14278Tomi MäkeläFINEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland / PihkaniskatEndurance3:56:100:58:19(16)3:07:34(14) 
15151Kalle HietanenFINUudenmaan kiropraktikkokeskus3:59:180:58:28(19)3:09:52(15) 
16115Arno BützowFINEnduranceEndurance4:03:001:04:18(53)3:18:16(24) 
17143Perttu HeikkiläFINEspooTeam Susi4:03:401:01:04(32)3:15:16(20) 
18234Jaakko LehtoFINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu4:04:220:57:05(13)3:10:47(17) 
19336Antti SaarenheimoFINEDXEDXH504:08:011:00:43(31)3:18:52(27) 
20105Stanislav AksarinRUSITMOster, St. PetersburgSableX.team-14:08:150:56:21(11)3:14:11(19) 
21357Aleksey SobolevRUSSt. PetersburgSableX.team-34:08:300:53:40(5)3:13:37(18) 
22290Kari NurmiFINLaukkosken Taimi4:09:130:58:27(18)3:16:28(22) 
23193Jorma KiveläFINLounais-Hämeen RastiLounais-Hämeen Rasti4:09:301:03:34(48)3:18:21(25) 
24247Mikko LuusaloFINEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandEndurance4:09:440:59:09(22)3:10:32(16) 
25194Manu KivilohkareFINAvanti Adventure4:10:530:55:49(8)3:16:27(21) 
26307Tuukka PeltolaFINRunning Team City-Hirvet4:11:011:01:35(35)3:18:30(26) 
27141Arttu HeikkiläFINVantaaTeam Susi4:11:241:01:06(33)3:20:13(29) 
28405Jaakko WähäsiltaFINHelsinki Trail Running Club 14:12:121:00:30(29)3:19:16(28) 
29205Ilari KontinenFINNitor CreationsDNF4:12:330:57:02(12)3:16:29(23) 
30309Mika PerkiömäkiFINRC EemeliRC Eemeli4:14:021:02:15(36)3:21:00(31) 
31398Juha VillaFINKarkkilaTeam Ensi Kausi4:14:281:02:30(43)3:21:08(32) 
32261Ari MattilaFIN4:14:391:06:50(75)3:24:47(35) 
33408Mikko YlinenFINRC Eemeli4:15:171:02:18(37)3:22:32(33) 
34365Pertti SyrjäläFINKeravan Urheilijat4:16:281:02:20(39)3:20:49(30) 
35152Eero HippeläinenFINHelsinkiEtelä-Helsingin Pulkka4:17:361:04:43(58)3:25:53(40) 
36109Anssi AuvinenFINJyväskylä Trail RunnersRC Eemeli4:18:001:04:08(52)3:25:35(39) 
37297Marko OrellFINTurkuVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu4:18:241:01:19(34)3:23:22(34) 
38421Markku IlmarinenFIN4:18:551:02:22(40)3:25:54(41) 
39403Jaakko VuorinenFINProtectonProtecton4:19:211:03:49(50)3:28:38(45) 
4018Jasmina Glad-SchrevenFIN4:19:231:00:39(30)3:25:32(37) 
41350Tomi SavolainenFINEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaEtelä-Helsingin Pulkka4:19:481:02:19(38)3:28:15(43) 
42310Kimmo PernuFIN4:20:171:02:22(41)3:28:25(44) 
43112Martin BjörklundFINHelsingfors Universitet4:20:411:04:07(51)3:29:39(48) 
44293Antti NymanFINPirkkala4:20:501:08:32(86)3:33:54(60) 
45258Aleksey MaslovRUS110% St. PetersburgSableX.team-24:22:011:02:28(42)3:28:59(47) 
46287Eetu NordmanFINHelsinki4:22:111:06:47(74)3:32:46(56) 
47281Sami MäkinenFINOC Toffee4:22:291:02:41(44)3:28:39(46) 
48249Jirka LänsikallioFINSuvituulitiimi4:22:401:00:29(28)3:26:24(42) 
49157Tuomas HuhtanenFINReaktor AskelReaktor Askel4:22:421:04:22(55)3:30:57(53) 
50411Juha YlitaloFIN4:23:001:04:26(57)3:30:36(50) 
51412Anders ÅkermanFINEspoo4:23:440:55:24(7)3:25:34(38) 
52329Reijo RoininenFINLupus Extreme4:24:051:03:33(47)3:30:42(51) 
53122Mikael FogelholmFINKeravan Urheilijat4:24:441:05:17(64)3:30:36(49) 
54208Jari KoskelaFINJokelaHypy4:25:011:05:15(63)3:30:58(54) 
55191Mikko KetolaFINSaarijärven PullistusTeam Susi4:26:021:04:23(56)3:37:48(67) 
56104Jari AhtolaFINHelsinki4:26:021:08:06(83)3:35:47(64) 
57381Sampo TurpeinenFINHelsinki Triathlon4:26:261:05:18(65)3:33:05(58) 
58342Niklas SandvikFINHelsinki Trail Running ClubHelsinki Trail Running Club4:26:561:11:50(121)3:34:14(61) 
59362Samu SuominenFINAPK-maratoonarit4:27:501:04:21(54)3:32:48(57) 
60298Igor OsipovRUS100x24.ru St. PetersburgSableX.team-14:28:380:58:30(20)3:35:46(63) 
61399Antti VirsuFINSikakorven Sisu4:28:521:11:49(120)3:38:46(73) 
62343Teemu SaranpääFINTurkub00t4:28:571:09:40(90)3:36:06(65) 
63184Pavel KalaidinRUSSt. PetersburgSableX.team-24:31:061:05:21(66)3:34:44(62) 
64364Juha SyrjäläFINHuhti4:31:371:06:03(68)3:33:08(59) 
65215Terhi JaakkolaFINEspooVierivät sammalet4:31:411:11:36(112)3:38:15(69) 
66262Valeriy MelnikovRUSSt. PetersburgSableX.team-24:32:471:05:53(67)3:38:42(72) 
67180Antti KaasalainenFINLahti4:32:471:11:52(122)3:45:39(89) 
68225Olli LaineFINNurmijärvi4:33:451:08:03(82)3:38:21(70) 
69369Mika TalvisiltaFINLounais-Hämeen RastiLounais-Hämeen Rasti4:34:301:07:41(78)3:38:51(74) 
70308Tero PenttinenFINOvenia4:35:140:59:56(26)3:40:56(77) 
71361Kari SuomelaFINHelsinki4:35:211:06:29(69)3:38:28(71) 
72375Vladimir TikhonovRUSSt. PetersburgSableX.team-34:35:381:03:44(49)3:30:44(52) 
73321Juha PärnänenFINEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaEtelä-Helsingin Pulkka4:36:271:08:08(84)3:39:47(76) 
74407Tero VälimaaFINTurku4:36:351:06:44(72)3:38:01(68) 
75360Emma OlssonSWE4:38:041:12:08(127)3:46:34(90) 
76370Anton TampelRUSWet Holiday Saint-PetersburgSableX.team-24:38:161:05:03(61)3:42:26(81) 
77154Mikko HollménFINKuopio4:38:351:12:28(129)3:42:12(79) 
78175Markus JuvalaFINHelsinki4:39:191:11:23(109)3:50:46(102) 
79367Ari TaljaFINGP/Kenokefalos4:39:341:08:02(81)3:42:04(78) 
80158Perttu HuittinenFINPirkanmaan pelastuslaitos4:39:441:09:56(99)3:44:34(87) 
81413Ellimaria HuusariFIN4:40:051:06:40(70)3:42:32(82) 
82217Lauri KutilaFINHelsinkiTrailRunners ALI4:40:071:09:53(97)3:43:10(85) 
83137Ville HatakkaFIN4:40:141:10:14(104)3:43:20(86) 
84264Jani MerikiviFINb00tb00t4:40:341:12:05(125)3:44:39(88) 
85146Heikki HeiskanenFINHelsinki4:41:451:12:44(133)3:47:02(91) 
86227Tommi LaitervoFINTurkub00t4:42:181:09:43(91)3:43:10(84) 
87323Markus RannankariFINKuopio4:42:201:20:26(213)3:54:16(114) 
88520Johanna KemppiFINKlaukkala4:43:191:09:55(98)3:47:19(93) 
89387Juha VainioFINVehkalahden Veikot4:43:471:05:13(62)3:42:35(83) 
90311Juha PikkarainenFINOxalis4:44:021:10:55(108)3:48:25(99) 
91135Teemu HalttunenFINTurkub00t4:44:211:12:06(126)3:39:46(75) 
92210Mika KoskelaFINJokelaHypy4:45:191:04:49(60)3:37:40(66) 
93165Iiro ImmonenFINTrailRunners ALI4:45:441:09:52(96)3:48:15(98) 
94231Arto LaukkaFINStadi4:45:511:08:47(87)3:42:18(80) 
95220Pellervo KässiFINLounais-Hämeen RastiLounais-Hämeen Rasti4:45:581:07:43(79)3:48:06(95) 
96646Katariina ManniFINLounais-Hämeen RastiLounais-Hämeen Rasti4:46:041:10:44(106)3:48:29(100) 
97774Ulla RoihaFIN4:46:271:15:29(155)3:53:33(111) 
98339Tero SalonenFINHauhon Sisu4:47:151:10:50(107)3:51:25(105) 
99108Meelis AtonenESTOK Lehola/Viljandi/ Tavex OY4:47:371:10:07(102)3:51:33(106) 
100118Istvan CziczerFIN4:47:431:07:17(77)3:48:13(97) 
101182Antti KaistoSWELemminkäinen Sverige ABTP i Norr4:48:341:13:25(136)3:51:57(107) 
102153Kalle HollménFINVantaaPP Orienteering Team4:49:471:12:02(124)3:47:17(92) 
103867Paula PorkkaFIN4:49:551:09:56(100)3:47:52(94) 
104333Taito RuuskaFINTampere4:50:491:06:45(73)3:48:51(101) 
105129Hannes HaapalahtiFINKOTKuhakerho4:52:401:09:49(94)3:52:53(110) 
106386Toni VainikainenFIN4:52:441:11:40(114)3:52:11(108) 
107114Patrik Buch LundFINHelsinki4:52:561:11:34(111)3:50:49(103) 
108259Mikko MatilainenFINHelsinki4:53:011:09:58(101)3:51:19(104) 
109304Eetu PekkanenFINSiilinjärvi4:53:041:15:44(158)3:57:09(118) 
110291Jukka NyblomFINEnduranceKenokefalos4:53:461:12:33(130)3:57:37(120) 
111187Teemu KalvasFINKeravan UrheilijatRC Eemeli4:54:011:04:45(59)3:48:08(96) 
112401Sami VistiFINEspooLulu4:54:271:15:48(161)4:00:22(124) 
11396Merja EnroosFINEspooVierivät sammalet4:54:451:13:37(139)3:57:08(117) 
114289Janne-Pekka NurmiFINLaukkosken Taimi4:54:511:02:56(45)3:56:03(116) 
115314Hannu PohjolaFINHyRa4:55:061:17:24(177)3:54:03(112) 
116366Juha SäämänenFINKeravaEndurance4:55:131:10:29(105)3:52:25(109) 
117326Miikka-Pekka RautiainenFIN4:55:141:12:11(128)3:54:05(113) 
118110Rasmus BackholmFIN4:55:321:12:38(131)3:56:02(115) 
119111Pontus BacklundFINTranslink Corporate Finance4:55:340:59:15(23)3:25:02(36) 
120330Pasi RomppainenFINHyvinkää4:57:521:18:59(192)3:57:11(119) 
121352Erik SeesjärviFINHelsinkiVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu4:58:021:11:59(123)3:58:41(122) 
1221031Terhi KääriäinenFIN4:58:111:17:55(182)4:02:09(129) 
1231175Anu RoininenFINLupus Extreme4:59:001:15:01(145)3:59:12(123) 
124120Mika EskelinenFINNurmijärviTP i Norr5:01:151:25:10(245)4:02:46(132) 
125414Jukka KarhulaFINb00t5:01:271:22:50(230)4:07:41(144) 
1261265Johanna PikkarainenFINOxalis5:01:271:15:02(146)4:02:56(133) 
127282Mika MäkirinneFINSalon kaupunki5:01:311:19:34(197)4:05:55(139) 
128390Marko WallinFINSalomon5:02:341:09:35(89)3:58:07(121) 
129349Mika SavolainenFINEndurance Ultra running teamEndurance5:02:401:15:25(154)4:02:09(130) 
130185Eero KalajaFIN5:03:171:15:23(153)4:07:29(143) 
131209Jarmo KoskelaFINHelsinki5:04:221:11:47(119)4:01:13(125) 
132106Pasi AntikainenFINSK Kanantaluttajat5:06:291:13:16(135)4:04:52(135) 
1331312Anna HopiaFINHelsinki5:06:341:17:54(181)4:06:12(140) 
134197Dmitry KobernikRUSIRC / St. PetersburgRC Eemeli5:07:181:26:21(247)4:14:50(163) 
135371Tarmo TarlapESTPorter Racing5:07:591:07:05(76)4:02:17(131) 
136138Jukka HautalaFIN5:08:511:11:45(116)4:02:57(134) 
137195Niklas KjällmanFINSipoo5:09:131:15:05(148)4:05:39(137) 
138299Jussi PajalaFIN5:09:231:11:39(113)4:05:54(138) 
139133Jan-Erik HallikainenFINLeevene5:09:501:19:29(194)4:06:51(142) 
140149Merja HakalaFINSalo5:11:291:19:45(204)4:09:04(145) 
141263Sami MensolaFINReaktor AskelReaktor Askel5:11:411:19:43(203)4:13:53(155) 
142232Jyrki LaurikainenFINEspooERRY5:12:471:19:40(201)4:10:53(149) 
143400Jyri VirtaFINHP RoadRunners5:12:471:12:41(132)4:09:56(146) 
144363Martti SuppulaFINVantaa5:13:231:18:19(188)4:20:54(180) 
145121Ville FagerholmFINSalomon5:13:521:20:14(210)4:10:58(151) 
146132Lasse HakamäkiFIN5:13:571:15:43(157)4:10:55(150) 
14715430Sofie von FrenckellFINOK775:14:021:16:36(166)4:12:13(152) 
148380Hannes TschofenigFINEspoo5:14:401:07:57(80)4:02:03(127) 
149378Tom ToivonenFINEspooVierivät sammalet5:14:531:16:50(172)4:06:13(141) 
150139Valtteri HaverinenFINEspooMukkulat5:15:311:15:45(159)4:10:27(147) 
151316Simon ProsserGBRSingapore5:16:031:08:11(85)4:01:21(126) 
152145Rauno HeinonenFINEspoo5:16:351:13:59(142)4:14:19(159) 
153396Tom VihonenFINEspooKenokefalos5:16:451:18:15(186)4:14:08(157) 
154341Marko SandroosFINPoriRastikarhut5:17:341:22:27(223)4:20:51(179) 
155177Juha-Pekka JärvinenFINHelsinkiViGu rf5:17:401:19:47(206)4:15:24(170) 
156189Heikki KarimaaFINMiljoonan taalan pakarat5:17:521:19:47(205)4:15:23(169) 
157170Antti JaakkolaFINVTTVTT5:17:541:16:46(171)4:14:32(161) 
158233Sauli LehtinenFINJokela5:18:311:13:28(137)4:04:56(136) 
159393Jari VesterbackaFINPorvoo5:18:541:16:40(168)4:15:22(168) 
160202Atte KojoFINReaktor AskelReaktor Askel5:19:311:22:33(226)4:15:05(165) 
161372Heikki TauluFIN5:19:311:24:51(244)4:14:15(158) 
162273Risto MustaniemiFINGPKaupunki5:20:471:15:52(163)4:14:04(156) 
1631672Anne RauhamäkiFINRyläyksen ystävät5:21:201:18:07(185)4:20:43(178) 
164320Mikko PuolakanahoFINHyvinkään Rasti5:22:051:22:31(225)4:12:27(154) 
165244Mikko LintamoFINNurmijärvi5:22:091:11:45(117)4:12:20(153) 
1661737Emmi LehkonenFINTampere5:22:201:32:03(297)4:26:30(199) 
167379Anders TornbergFIN5:23:311:09:47(93)4:15:21(166) 
168283Petri NietulaFINHelsinki5:23:361:18:17(187)4:15:04(164) 
169257Ari MaskonenFINKeurussselän Maratoonarit5:23:541:22:14(220)4:20:59(182) 
1701810Asta HeikkalaFINIntersport HyvinkääHelsinki Trail Running Club 25:23:551:17:04(174)4:18:09(173) 
171324Esa RantasaloFINMasku5:23:551:15:20(152)4:10:28(148) 
1721941Laura LeppäläFINHämeenlinna5:24:031:21:58(218)4:21:45(186) 
173417Jouni MäkeläFIN5:24:041:19:33(196)4:21:46(188) 
174142Juho-Ville HeikkiläFINMäntsälä5:24:081:15:06(149)4:14:19(160) 
175331Niko RonkainenFINMTBCFAvanti Adventure5:25:161:31:55(296)4:26:02(194) 
176237James LenihanIRL5:25:231:15:46(160)4:15:51(172) 
177388Pekka VainioFINLohja5:25:261:16:24(165)4:15:31(171) 
178327Antti RisikkoFINSikakorven SisuSikakorven Sisu5:25:361:19:36(199)4:19:27(177) 
179203Markku KokkonenFINVantaa5:26:171:19:42(202)4:21:45(187) 
180127Tommi GrönlundFINSalomon5:26:531:19:51(208)4:15:22(167) 
1812038Sanna LehtinenFINJokela5:27:011:16:57(173)4:19:24(175) 
1822197Anneli TörrönenFINKempele5:27:091:20:12(209)4:25:56(193) 
183277Pasi MäkeläFINLahden Ahkera5:28:151:20:19(211)4:25:09(192) 
184224Kalle LaineFINSuunto5:28:151:20:50(217)4:21:44(185) 
185245Jussi LohijokiFINHelsinkiMaskun Männät5:28:541:22:37(227)4:26:05(195) 
186292Juha-Pekka NykänenFINHelsinki5:29:421:18:22(190)4:18:13(174) 
187235Jani LehtoFINHelsinki Triathlon5:29:491:23:48(235)4:26:10(196) 
188358Matti SormunenSWELemminkäinen Sverige ABTP i Norr5:30:051:17:38(178)4:21:33(184) 
189163Roland HästöSWELemminkäinen Sverige ABTP i Norr5:31:221:17:51(179)4:21:31(183) 
190190Juha KetolaFINKoovee5:32:221:14:37(143)4:14:42(162) 
191162Mikko HärkönenFIN5:32:271:19:49(207)4:25:06(191) 
192306Mikko PeltolaFINKansallispuistokummi5:32:321:16:42(169)4:29:25(207) 
193103Mikko AhonenFINSO Rainbow5:33:451:18:20(189)4:29:00(202) 
194335Mikko RätyFIN5:35:011:26:28(248)4:32:53(218) 
1952293Katja TolonenFIN5:35:011:26:30(249)4:32:53(219) 
196265Olav MetsESTTallinn5:36:311:17:06(175)4:29:22(203) 
197395Zacharias WickholmFINUF KamraternaViGu rf5:36:561:16:22(164)4:20:57(181) 
198338Antti SalonenFINJanakkala5:37:051:15:50(162)4:19:24(176) 
199124Mikko FriskFINKarsu5:37:091:13:31(138)4:27:56(200) 
200218Jyri KytömäkiFINReaktor AskelReaktor Askel5:37:251:17:52(180)4:21:59(189) 
201219Pekka KähkönenFINNöykkiön PonnistusNöykkiön Ponnistus5:37:341:28:05(276)4:36:46(226) 
202382Hannu TyyskäFIN5:37:461:15:19(151)4:28:35(201) 
203183Aki KaivolaFINReaktor AskelReaktor Askel5:38:061:24:32(240)4:32:44(213) 
204176Juhani JylhäFIN5:38:241:22:17(221)4:29:24(205) 
205305Tapio PelkonenFINItä-Suomen Iloiset Biisonit5:40:031:33:20(304)4:39:14(231) 
206229Mårten LampénFINyleHuvipuistolan urheilijat5:40:091:23:03(232)4:32:46(214) 
207119Santtu ErkkiläFINEspoo5:40:151:18:32(191)4:29:59(208) 
208147Jarmo HerranenFINHelsinki triathlon5:40:221:23:50(236)4:36:23(222) 
2092399Mari VarisFINÄänekoski5:41:371:22:45(228)4:26:19(197) 
210392Ari VarisFINÄänekoski5:41:381:22:29(224)4:26:20(198) 
2112489Elina SyrjälahtiFINRasti-Vihti5:42:261:22:52(231)4:33:31(221) 
212279Heikki MäkinenFINEnduranceEndurance5:43:291:15:41(156)4:29:23(204) 
213144Tapani HeikkiläFIN5:45:341:27:27(261)4:32:43(212) 
214345Tomi SarkanenFIN5:45:341:27:25(260)4:32:42(211) 
215179Jouko KaarteenahoFINOulu Triathlon & Cycling5:45:471:16:37(167)4:37:28(228) 
216337Tomasz SalamonFINHelsinki5:45:501:32:55(302)4:36:24(224) 
217347Heikki SavanderFINMikkelin Soutajat5:46:331:27:17(255)4:32:52(217) 
218354Pasi SeppänenFINRajamäkiRajamäen Rykmentti5:46:351:16:43(170)4:32:16(210) 
219160Jukka HuumonenFINKuopio5:46:351:31:49(291)4:36:24(225) 
220236Jyrki LeinoFINHelsinki5:47:061:19:31(195)4:32:48(215) 
221415Mikko LahtiFIN5:48:041:17:23(176)4:32:50(216) 
222188Lauri KaraFINContribyte Oy5:48:481:27:22(258)4:41:58(234) 
223252Kati AhvonenFIN5:48:491:35:30(321)4:43:45(238) 
224252Antti MalmiFIN5:50:021:20:45(216)4:33:23(220) 
225268Jukka-Pekka MikkonenFINJyväskyläHuvipuistolan urheilijat5:50:071:23:06(233)4:47:12(248) 
226383Kai TörmikoskiFINPirunvuoren Ponnistus5:51:071:24:44(241)4:37:38(229) 
227274Jyri MyllymäkiFINVetelin Urheilijat5:51:391:20:29(214)4:45:32(243) 
228134Aki HalmeFINTelemark Team ØrnTelemark team Ørn5:54:011:27:19(256)4:41:52(233) 
229198Jussi KoiranenFINRC EemeliRC Eemeli5:54:011:27:20(257)4:42:54(235) 
230123Mikael ForstenFINHelsinkiHelsinki Trail Running Club 35:54:151:19:26(193)4:40:53(232) 
231169Kari ItkonenFIN5:54:211:11:47(118)4:23:55(190) 
2322661Mari PajalaFINVantaaAvanti Adventure5:54:261:31:49(292)4:45:29(242) 
2332786Paula StrengellFINTampere5:55:031:29:35(282)4:43:51(239) 
234313Oskari PirttikoskiFINReaktor AskelReaktor Askel5:55:061:24:46(242)4:46:45(246) 
2352885Eerika SkarpFINKuopio5:55:211:31:50(293)4:49:13(251) 
236192Timo KetolaFINPori5:55:361:27:43(269)4:46:27(244) 
237196Mikko KnuutilaFINVauhtisammakko, TurkuVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu5:56:231:14:39(144)4:36:23(223) 
238300Juha PaleniusFINKorson Kengurut5:57:001:27:30(263)4:46:31(245) 
239334Petri RyöppyFINSuomen Luontokeskus Haltia5:57:201:34:14(312)4:53:58(261) 
240256Kalle MartikainenFINTelemark Team Ørn ry5:57:281:27:14(254)4:44:45(241) 
241107Mikko ApoFINReaktor AskelReaktor Askel5:57:421:22:48(229)4:58:47(276) 
242155Santeri HonkavuoriFINHattula5:59:341:27:31(264)4:44:28(240) 
243207Mika KorpiFINEDXEDX5:59:391:15:04(147)4:38:47(230) 
244239Antti LepoFIN6:00:151:27:24(259)4:50:40(253) 
245243Jarkko LinnaFINVeikkola6:00:201:27:29(262)4:48:55(250) 
2462959Saija OkkerFINHyvinkää6:00:251:33:43(308)4:55:49(266) 
247126Markus GranatFINMERIVMATLVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu6:00:441:17:56(183)4:46:50(247) 
2483049Outi MarttinenFINHelsinki6:00:461:31:42(288)4:53:30(259) 
249238Harri LepistöFINHelsinki Trail Running ClubHelsinki Trail Running Club6:01:181:19:39(200)4:37:04(227) 
2503123Niina KinnunenFIN6:01:251:27:04(253)4:50:53(254) 
251312Eero PirhonenFIN6:03:381:24:49(243)4:53:37(260) 
252296Tari OksanenFINHelsinki6:04:371:23:55(237)4:49:37(252) 
2533217Jaana JussilaFINHelsinki6:05:291:29:33(281)4:56:50(268) 
2543340Auri LempinenFIN6:06:011:36:36(328)4:57:10(269) 
255319Erkki PulliainenFIN6:08:011:15:12(150)4:42:55(236) 
25634429Anni PärssinenFIN6:08:411:34:10(310)4:58:27(274) 
2573553Liisa NeuvonenFINSuomen luontokeskus Haltia6:08:411:34:12(311)4:58:27(275) 
2583150 poppeliFINHelsinki6:08:581:32:23(299)5:02:14(282) 
2593662Niina PakomaaFINAnun & Niinan Juoksukoulu6:09:021:26:10(246)4:51:38(255) 
2603791Natalia TanaevaRUSMile Sport, St. PtersburgSableX.team-36:09:441:30:47(286)5:05:52(289) 
261113Björn BornemannGER6:10:111:28:37(279)4:52:11(256) 
262254Jussi MantereFIN6:10:531:35:01(318)4:59:33(279) 
263385Anne DahlgrenFINTeam SnowFlakesHelsinki Trail Running Club 26:11:511:24:02(239)4:55:48(265) 
264130Jyrki HahkalaFINRinnerähmät6:12:251:30:08(285)4:57:46(271) 
265248Riku LylyFINSalomon6:12:441:22:05(219)4:59:28(278) 
2663969Minna PäivärintaFINKirkkonummi6:13:231:28:07(277)4:54:42(264) 
2674051Karoliina MyllyojaFINVeikkolaHelsinki Trail Running Club 26:14:401:28:02(274)4:54:40(263) 
268394Tuomo VesterbackaFINPorvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat6:15:061:20:35(215)4:56:20(267) 
269199Juha KoistinenFINDBC SolutionsDBC6:15:121:27:51(270)4:58:08(272) 
2704119Kati KauravaaraFINKannelmäen Voimistelijat6:15:191:27:35(267)4:58:09(273) 
271149Ari HevosmaaFINHämeenlinna6:15:231:22:21(222)4:53:25(258) 
2724296Tarja TörmikoskiFINPirunvuoren Ponnistus6:16:051:27:00(251)4:54:15(262) 
273353Rene SegerFIN6:16:581:29:36(283)4:59:14(277) 
274280Jouni MäkinenFINLahti6:18:361:23:57(238)4:57:14(270) 
2754363Kaisu PaulantoFINRRHelsinki Trail Running Club 26:19:051:29:44(284)5:06:36(290) 
2764430Emma KuokkaFINHelsinki6:19:261:38:52(339)5:10:07(298) 
277246Petri LouhelainenFINReaktor AskelReaktor Askel6:20:391:28:09(278)5:07:01(291) 
2784535Laura LakioFINHelsinki Trail Running ClubHelsinki Trail Running Club 26:20:531:38:55(340)5:10:09(300) 
2794627Maria KouzminaFINHelsinki6:20:531:38:51(338)5:10:08(299) 
280267Tapani MikkolaFINTeam Retkikartta.fi6:20:581:32:21(298)5:02:13(281) 
281269Santeri MoilanenFIN6:20:581:38:34(337)5:04:05(286) 
282302Lauri PalvaFINKenokefalos6:21:051:11:32(110)4:48:50(249) 
2834758Iina OjaFINPihkaniskat6:21:491:31:47(290)5:01:52(280) 
2844852Minna MyllyperkiöFINMJKettuMJKettu6:21:551:36:21(326)5:05:29(288) 
285275Jari MyllyperkiöFINMJKettuMJKettu6:21:551:36:15(325)5:05:27(287) 
2864956Maija NurmiFINCrossfit Espoo&Herttoniemi6:22:021:27:55(272)5:02:18(283) 
2875024Leena KirjavainenFIN6:22:381:33:35(307)5:07:11(292) 
288148Miika HerranenFINKokoushotelli Siikaranta6:22:401:43:45(353)5:12:34(302) 
289517Irma Garam6:23:021:31:53(295)5:11:29(301) 
290523Anna AllénFINHelsinkiViGu rf6:23:231:29:04(280)5:08:19(293) 
291216Heikki KurppaFINPro Team6:27:241:35:37(323)5:09:28(296) 
292397Juha ViitalaFIN6:28:151:34:22(315)5:08:46(294) 
293420Rauno LahtiFIN6:30:361:32:23(300)5:14:21(304) 
294332Teemu RuokokoskiFINVihti6:32:551:23:35(234)5:15:16(306) 
295418Ilkka VoimäkiFIN6:33:331:35:28(320)5:18:50(310) 
296171Ollipekka JaanisaloFINPirkanmaan pelastuslaitos6:34:061:36:38(329)5:09:46(297) 
297223Tero LaihoFIN6:34:071:38:03(335)5:14:15(303) 
2985328Elena KozharskayaFINCrossFit EspooCrossfit Espoo&Herttoniemi6:36:311:27:56(273)5:02:21(284) 
299346Tomi SattaFINCrossFit EspooCrossfit Espoo&Herttoniemi6:36:311:27:53(271)5:02:23(285) 
300272Hendrik MorkelFINHiking in Finland6:37:101:27:34(266)5:08:47(295) 
301215Janne KuloheimoFIN6:38:181:38:11(336)5:17:14(308) 
3025414Erika IlveskeroFINEspoo6:38:191:31:09(287)5:16:50(307) 
303325Timo RaudusFINNurmijärvi6:43:541:34:19(314)5:21:25(312) 
3045595Tiina TykkäFINVantaa6:43:541:34:18(313)5:21:27(313) 
3055636Sini LampainenFINVesivehmaa6:44:231:33:09(303)5:14:58(305) 
3065725Kirsi KoivulaFINLimingan Niittomiehet6:44:321:33:31(305)5:25:26(319) 
307161Janne HyyryläinenFIN6:44:341:40:56(348)5:33:22(327) 
3085870Heidi RajamäkiFINTriathlon VantaaHelsinki Trail Running Club 26:44:531:40:42(347)5:29:55(323) 
30959431Merja YlihärsiläFINPihkaniskatPihkaniskat6:45:171:37:14(333)5:27:12(321) 
3106047Tanja MarjomaaFINKarkkila6:48:101:35:19(319)5:21:38(314) 
3116121Minna-Maija KemppiFINHyvinkää6:48:101:31:45(289)5:21:38(315) 
3126294Merja TornikoskiFINLepolan lötköt6:49:061:36:56(330)5:30:53(324) 
3136368Ewa PulkkinenFIN6:52:021:37:11(332)5:33:14(326) 
314295Olli-Pekka OjanenFIN6:52:031:37:00(331)5:33:10(325) 
315340Andreas SalorantaFIN6:53:181:43:19(351)5:29:34(322) 
316172Petteri JokelaFINEspooKenokefalos6:54:041:31:52(294)5:21:45(316) 
3176432Mari LaaksoFINEspoo6:54:091:39:37(343)5:35:39(328) 
3186542Marjaana LindborgFIN6:54:191:33:52(309)5:23:53(318) 
3196680Miia-Maria SalmiFINTawastCyclingClub6:54:271:40:01(346)5:41:08(332) 
3206787Minna SuominenFINHelsinki6:54:271:39:55(345)5:41:08(331) 
321404Kimmo VähäjylkkäFINNurmijärviRajamäen Rykmentti6:58:051:26:58(250)5:23:51(317) 
322200Timo KoivulaFINLimingan Niittomiehet6:58:141:33:33(306)5:26:04(320) 
323416Kari OnnelaFIN6:59:271:27:01(252)5:18:44(309) 
324384Pentti TörmäFIN7:00:081:40:59(349)5:45:35(335) 
3256857Madeleine NymanFIN7:00:591:39:48(344)5:35:40(329) 
326389Risto VainioFINTampereSports Tracker7:04:331:34:58(317)5:45:38(336) 
3276988Miia SuonkantaFINSikakorven Sisu7:05:441:35:59(324)5:44:33(334) 
328255Antti MarkkolaFINSikakorven Sisu7:05:441:35:35(322)5:44:32(333) 
329131Jarno HaikonenFIN7:10:561:32:53(301)5:21:01(311) 
330355Juha SiivolaFIN7:15:191:27:33(265)5:37:13(330) 
3317071Heidi RajamäkiFINEspoo7:19:461:37:33(334)5:56:22(338) 
3327184Minttu SinkkonenFIN7:19:521:39:12(342)5:56:24(339) 
3337254Carita NiiranenFIN7:20:001:36:30(327)5:56:18(337) 
3347377Heli RyhänenFINEspoo7:39:281:56:03(358)6:19:19(344) 
335376Mika TiulaFINHelsinki7:39:291:55:32(357)6:19:18(343) 
336348Markku SavolainenFIN7:44:271:43:32(352)6:08:30(340) 
3377492Pauliina TapioFIN7:44:271:43:49(354)6:08:31(341) 
3387511Erika HelmeFINHelsinki8:15:391:34:55(316)6:14:58(342) 
3397644Tiina LindqvistFIN8:19:211:58:38(359)6:43:57(346) 
340771Elina AhvonenFIN8:19:211:58:42(360)6:43:57(345) 
341DNF260Matti MatinlauriFINTeam Susi1:00:25(27)3:30:59(55) 
342DNF360Tuomas SovijärviFINHelsinki Trail Running ClubHelsinki Trail Running Club 11:06:42(71)4:02:03(128) 
343DNF98Jenni VapaaoksaFINLupus ExtremeLupus Extreme1:13:38(140)4:29:25(206) 
344DNF213Marko KrapuFINYle Urheilu1:09:32(88)4:32:14(209) 
345DNF303Pasi ParviainenFINHelsinkiVuosaaren Vetäjät1:27:37(268)4:43:08(237) 
346DNF406Matti VäisänenFINHappoila Racing1:17:58(184)4:52:29(257) 
347DNF422Anu AkermannEST1:03:09(46)() 
348DNF285Mikko NiskanenFINHelsingin suunnistajat Ry1:09:45(92)() 
349DNF410Jarno YlitaloFIN1:09:51(95)() 
350DNF242Janne LindholmFINIntersport Puhos1:10:09(103)() 
351DNF90Sirkka SärkiojaFIN1:11:43(115)() 
352DNF374Anssi TervonenFINData Rangersb00t1:12:48(134)() 
353DNF206Tuomas KoponenFINmailEM1:13:42(141)() 
354DNF186Jaakko KallioFINHelsinki Trail Running ClubHelsinki Trail Running Club1:19:35(198)() 
355DNF73Sirkku RiikonenFINSaloUskelan Urhot1:20:24(212)() 
356DNF64Marjaana PeltoniemiFINLahti1:28:04(275)() 
357DNF55Susan NordströmFIN1:38:56(341)() 
358DNF101Kristian AhlersFIN1:43:17(350)() 
359DNF29Aleksandra KozlovaRUSSt. PetersburgSableX.team-31:44:05(355)() 
360DNF81Satu SandellFINEPSHPVirkut1:53:08(356)() 
361DNF4Kirsi AsikainenFIN2:05:44(361)() 

Tulospalvelu - Finishline Oy ©