Haanja100 MTB 2013

100 km tulemused - 28. sept - start 9:00 - Kubija, Võrumaa

Täiendatud/Updated - 28.09.2013 19:07:24 

KohtNkohtNrNimiSündRiikKlubi100km50km50km_koht77km77km_kohtVklVkl_Koht 
1444Sauser Christoph1976SUISpecialized Factory Racing4:08:462:04:3823:09:291Men1 
21Loo Martin1988ESTHard Rock Merida4:08:532:04:3713:09:312Men2 
32Pruus Peeter1989ESTRietumu Delfin4:20:022:04:4033:14:343Men3 
4448Petersons Arnis1994LATZZK Cesis4:30:273:22:524Men 4 
5192Oras Allan1975ESTHawaii Express Team4:34:392:13:0243:26:145Men5 
643Schumann Riivo1982ESTFIXUS SPORT4:39:542:13:0353:28:406Men6 
795Kukk Erki1972ESTSpecialized- V024:45:552:14:4363:32:507Men7 
8356Saarela Samuli 1988FINKaupin Kanuunat4:45:582:20:44153:37:439Men8 
95Tuisk Priit1980ESTSK Keremeister4:47:523:38:2812Men9 
104Rebane Meelis1971ESTCraft4:48:203:33:318Men10 
11161Roonet Risto1976ESTCraft4:48:422:20:39113:38:1211Men11 
12212Tisler Ergo1976ESTXB3 Võistlusgeen4:50:562:20:41123:38:1010Men12 
13237Olle Raul1968ESTCraft4:50:582:20:48173:38:3315Men13 
1468Erikson Toomas1976ESTFIXUS SPORT4:51:002:20:47163:38:3316Men14 
15413Niemi Pekka 1990FINPoTa/ Team EGC4:55:092:20:42133:38:3517Men15 
16268Sala Raivo1970ESTA2K Spordiklubi4:57:462:23:01193:40:2018Men16 
179Gristsenko Andrei1971ESTHawaii Express Team4:58:053:45:0122Men17 
18302Irbe Ivo1985LATA2 DEMA/Sigulda4:58:092:23:17203:44:4921Men18 
19307Kipurs Kaspars1982LATebike4ever4:59:362:20:35103:38:2913Men19 
20189Lipp Sulev1975ESTSpecialized- V025:01:592:23:57213:45:4423Men20 
21308Kipurs Kristaps 1983LATebike4ever5:02:502:22:30183:44:4320Men21 
22405Maanurm Joonas1976ESTNissan Thule ProTeam5:02:552:20:2493:40:2719Men22 
23225Caune Peteris1983LATA2 DEMA/Sigulda5:03:512:25:00233:48:1224Men23 
24400Sepp Kristo 1983ESTRõuge5:03:582:28:04283:48:2425Men24 
25132Roskoss Janis1973LATSmiltene5:06:472:32:01393:52:5333Men25 
26130Raag Kaupo1980ESTvelo clubbers5:07:202:30:02343:52:1732Men 26 
27245Laine Mihkel 1989ESTPärnumaa5:07:552:28:46303:50:2729Men27 
28226Dinsbergs Toms1988LATHawaii Express LV5:08:402:27:52263:48:5326Men28 
29341Seflers Guntis1982LATA2 DEMA/Sigulda5:08:472:25:00223:50:5331Men29 
30195Kannel Alari1966ESTHawaii Kiirrong5:10:182:27:27243:49:0227Men30 
31205Sigus Marko1974ESTTallinn5:11:522:29:28333:54:2436Men31 
32442Saar Sander1994ESTSK "Smart Sport"5:12:352:28:48313:50:2730Men32 
33121Luite Reimo1979ESTTallapressija5:13:512:28:06293:50:1328Men33 
3457Lipp Aivar1974ESTA&T Sport Team5:14:392:31:59383:56:5338Men34 
35228Draugs Roberts 1976LATHAWAII EXPRESS LV5:15:093:53:1034Men35 
36215Mikson Margus1975ESTSportland Bottecchia5:16:082:27:50253:54:0035Men36 
37129Rozlapa Dana1979LATMySports Stevens5:16:482:33:54443:58:3741Women1 
38203Sarakovs Renars1975LATebike4ever5:18:062:32:27413:57:5140Men37 
39397Labanovskis Edmonds1977LATA2 DEMA/Sigulda5:18:392:27:57273:57:4039Men38 
40284Vidzups Egils1981LATebike4ever5:20:402:29:19323:55:4637Men39 
4113Ots Kaupo1979ESTHaanja RK5:20:562:33:55454:00:5643Men40 
42103Teras Indrek1975ESTSpordiselts5:21:262:34:42484:00:5944Men41 
43451Zdeblovskiy Alexey1973RUSMarathoncup.ru5:22:162:34:16464:02:0245Men42 
44391Krautmann Üllar1979ESTMartna5:23:072:34:58504:02:5448Men43 
4579Tamm Bruno1974ESTCC Rota Mobilis5:24:174:02:5146Men44 
46183Koolmeister Jaan1992ESTPühalepa Suusklubi5:24:252:32:20404:02:5347Men45 
47118Kriisa Kaido1973ESTCC Rota Mobilis5:25:092:44:15664:08:1857Men46 
48104Tillemann Taikki1976ESTvelo clubbers5:25:092:44:13654:08:2058Men 47 
4998Oru Kaido1982ESTHaanja RK5:25:562:30:11353:59:3442Men48 
50338Rozenbergs Gints1983LAT4sekundes.lv5:26:282:36:40524:05:4850Men49 
51422Pavlov Alexey1977RUSMarathoncup.ru5:27:102:34:37474:05:5051Men50 
52193Pedari Aimar1965ESTSaue Spordiklubi5:27:202:39:12584:06:2053Men51 
53105Toome Roland1968ESTSK Rakke / Expert Rakvere5:27:202:34:52494:05:4749Men52 
54142Bogdanovs Aivars1965LATVirsotne/MARMOT5:28:192:36:39514:06:1052Men 53 
55126Pilv Ivar1967ESTAmbla SK5:30:454:07:4456Men54 
56311Kriis Viljar1979ESTA&T Spordiklubi5:32:332:32:37424:08:2159Men55 
57209Strazdins Rego1966LATHawaii Express LV5:33:412:45:40714:12:3763Men56 
58423Pekk Tiit1970ESTKalevi Jalgrattakool5:34:262:37:43544:10:0460Men57 
59305Kalnins Edgars1975LATSK Piebalga5:35:362:41:20604:12:2061Men58 
60310Koik Lauri1983ESTTallinn5:37:232:44:57694:14:0265Men59 
61262Paide Ragnar1984ESTElva5:38:414:16:3571Men 60 
62343Sildvee Madis1978ESTRakvere5:38:454:07:0055Men61 
63228Steinburg Greete1991ESTSpordiklubi Rakke5:41:022:39:00574:12:3362Women2 
64373Holsteins Kaspars1978LATRiga5:41:082:44:20684:15:0766Men62 
65415Nurm Asko1975ESTPorter Racing5:41:514:21:1477Men 63 
66366Bundi Silvio1976SUIBundicycling.ch5:41:562:39:49594:16:1370Men64 
67204Sibul Jaanus1973ESTPõlva5:42:242:43:55634:16:0969Men65 
68101Pukk Andre1977ESTRakke/ Expert5:42:442:46:43724:19:4074Men66 
69452Taal Tanel1984ESTTV6 SPORT5:43:162:47:27754:20:5476Men67 
70295Ebras Kristo 1978ESTTallinn5:44:042:44:18674:15:5168Men68 
71125Pill Rein1969ESTA&T SPORDIKLUBI5:44:042:42:37614:15:4767Men69 
723Smotrovs Konstantins1985LATebike4ever5:44:412:30:52374:06:4654Men70 
73236Karaska Ridas1976LTUVelomanija-Niskama5:44:422:42:52624:24:4685Men71 
74441Rotberg Raimo1973ESTHiiumaa5:45:082:37:27534:22:0879Men72 
75355Videvik Priit1972ESTRakvere Siplased5:45:232:38:59564:19:4275Men73 
76217Viljus Ivo1963ESTPärnu5:45:254:19:2473M501 
77173Ivanishvili Andrejs1982LATebike4ever5:45:532:43:56644:24:4584Men74 
78357Adusoo Jaanus1970ESTTallinn5:46:514:22:5582Men75 
79359Anier Aivo1983ESTTallinn5:47:022:47:49764:22:2880Men76 
80175Harand Allan1976ESTNissan Proshop Team5:47:054:18:4772Men77 
81102Tammsalu Mihkel 1988ESTRõuge Racing Team5:47:132:45:12704:21:3378Men78 
82153Kull Martin1974ESTAllew Ehitus5:47:444:25:2787Men79 
83174Haapoja Sampo1981FINSPP-565:48:102:48:52774:25:3990Men80 
84446Ebber Andrus1966ESTRakvere5:48:162:53:50954:25:2888Men81 
8589Järva Janek1972ESTPorter Racing5:48:162:38:57554:22:5481Men 82 
86325Rebas Raido1971ESTTabasalu5:48:212:53:44914:25:3289Men83 
87316Kübar Rene1976ESTCosta Bicicleta5:49:012:52:11834:25:1586Men84 
88244Külanurm Karli1981ESTA&T Spordiklubi5:49:022:52:55864:29:38105Men85 
89328Peterkopf Indrek1970ESTKaitseväe logistikakeskus5:49:042:47:26744:24:4483Men86 
9059Maidla Janek1976ESTvelo clubbers5:50:052:49:19794:25:4191Men 87 
91131Ristna Mikk1975ESTCosta Bicicleta5:50:582:52:38854:25:4292Men88 
92329Pihl Henry1975ESTTallinn5:51:092:55:321034:28:49101Men89 
9391Kaldre Raul1973ESTPorter Racing5:51:592:53:46924:27:5694Men 90 
94312Kruus Kaupo1972ESTSurfhouse5:54:214:28:4699Men91 
95235Jürlau Noel1981ESTRedMoto5:55:002:54:57974:28:48100Men 92 
96349Terve Raivo1964ESTEesti Posti Spordiklubi5:55:352:53:21904:29:30103Men93 
97263Palu Indrek1981ESTVennad-Dahl5:56:302:52:36844:28:52102Men94 
9819Suppi Ahti1976ESTFIXUS SPORT5:57:082:30:40364:13:4864Men95 
9992Kekola Harri1963FINSPP-565:58:042:53:50964:32:09111M502 
100210Talur Tõnu1974ESTFitLife5:59:454:28:4498Men96 
10171Järveoja Jaanus1963ESTTeam Järveoja6:00:472:55:01994:33:29113M503 
102476Viikoja Marek1976ESTA2K Spordiklubi6:00:472:55:071004:30:18107Men97 
103146Jaslins Reinis1973LATBurusports Ridley Team6:00:482:53:49944:32:08110Men98 
104128Treier Toomas 1972EST6:02:004:28:3196Men99 
105296Ebras Kaido1981ESTTallinn6:02:012:50:46814:28:4497Men100 
106285Viitanen Juha1984FINSPP-566:02:012:48:56784:28:1695Men101 
107344Simulask Agu1966ESTJK Paralepa Haapsalu6:02:102:53:03874:30:41109Men102 
10899Puik Viljar1974ESTTallinn6:02:122:57:401064:35:47115Men103 
109288Anerauds Gatis1980LATVeikals Veloprofs6:02:433:04:221334:38:25118Men104 
110247Leer Janek1977ESTCC Rota Mobilis6:03:003:00:491144:38:25119Men105 
111224Bunkovskis Ingus1976LATOgre6:03:052:55:381044:29:37104Men106 
112387Kastemäe Gert1985ESTlebo racing6:03:302:53:49934:32:54112Men107 
113367Bunkovskis Raivis1976LATSauriesi6:04:022:55:541054:29:40106Men108 
11475Mõts Olavi1968ESTHaanja RK6:04:462:47:14734:26:3193Men109 
115319Lippur Bruno1973ESTPõltsamaa6:06:092:53:07884:36:31116Men110 
116432Pärnamets Aivar1969ESTSpordiklubi Rakke6:07:262:55:251024:36:42117Men111 
117124Padosepp Siim 1988ESTRõuge Racing Team6:07:412:53:11894:30:37108Men112 
118443Sauga Indrek1972ESTVBH-Roto Team6:08:304:40:24126Men113 
119315Kuusik Leho1970ESTA2K Spordiklubi6:09:422:50:45804:34:30114Men114 
120254Must Tauri1988ESTTüri Rattaklubi6:10:213:01:221194:40:53130Men115 
121257Mölder Ivo1969ESTTüri Rattaklubi6:10:413:01:161184:40:52129Men116 
122363Tarassov Igor1965ESTIn-Focus6:11:193:04:021324:40:00123Men117 
12367Baltaisbrencis Janis1977LATwww.mtb-maratons.lv6:11:393:02:311254:39:53122Men118 
12486Greenbaum Marko1979ESTjälle kloostri taha metsa6:12:122:59:041124:40:26127Men119 
125346Skirta Mark1985ESTViljandi Rattaklubi6:13:282:58:161104:40:23124Men120 
12617Rips Leho1973ESTAlpiKann6:13:292:51:06824:38:30120Men121 
12774Loboda Edvard1969ESTvelo clubbers6:13:294:40:28128Men122 
128259Nikolajev Raimo1981ESTJõelähtme Singel6:13:292:58:041084:40:24125Men123 
129404Lääts Indrek1981ESTRaasiku6:13:423:01:081164:42:22133Men124 
130201Saksing Siim1983ESTPeloton6:14:032:55:131014:44:34137Men125 
131147Lemloch Kuido1969ESTExtrom6:14:034:39:18121Men126 
13258Loitmaa Madis1981ESTTallinn6:15:502:54:58984:44:36138Men127 
133460Tenson Tavo1976ESTX-Sport/Artec Elekter6:16:102:57:511074:43:46134Men128 
134401Lokk Sulev1969ESTStamina SK6:17:283:08:091434:44:48141Men129 
135386Kaschan Martin1994ESTTüri Rattaklubi6:17:473:02:121244:45:07142Men130 
136403Lung Marti1982ESTPorter Racing6:17:494:42:00131Men 131 
13784Berkis Armands1966LATBurusports Ridley Team6:17:583:08:041424:48:51148Men132 
138427Puhke Peeter1963ESTAravete6:18:553:04:501354:47:51146M504 
139197Robi Jaanus1973ESTMaramaa6:19:032:58:561114:45:09143Men133 
140297Gaikis Janis1970LATHAWAII EXPRESS LV6:19:273:03:201314:48:08147Men134 
141320Linnupuu Küllo1973ESTHaanja RK6:20:293:02:041214:44:33136Men135 
142280Uutar Aivar1974ESTHarjumaa6:20:343:02:451274:45:17144Men136 
143463Truus Roland 1975ESTPärnumaa6:21:213:06:521384:49:45151Men137 
14451Eskla Anti 1973ESTHaanja RK6:22:123:02:331264:51:01154Men138 
145232Hinkkala Sakari1975FINKuhmalahden Kisa6:22:134:44:42139Men139 
14615Pütsepp Mati1972ESTHaanja RK6:23:193:09:341484:54:05161Men 140 
14776Orgla Maario1979ESTŠkoda6:23:263:02:081224:42:20132Men141 
148286Õunpuu Vahur1972FINStarExpert6:23:373:03:121294:49:10149Men142 
149191Martson Kaido1980ESTRaadio Uuno Cycling Team6:24:063:09:581514:50:58152Men143 
150418Orav Ingmar1982ESTEesti Posti Spordiklubi6:24:083:01:061154:52:57159Men144 
151469Vaht Magnus1975ESTA&T Spordiklubi6:24:113:10:021524:51:02155Men145 
152411Naagel Mihkel 1983ESTSaaremaa6:24:123:10:031534:50:59153Men146 
15312Kongo Kristjan1975ESTHarjumaa6:24:183:07:471414:49:44150Men147 
154402Luhtala Jukka1977FINSPP-566:24:193:16:031814:56:57177Men148 
155340Saareoks Janek1977ESTViimsi6:24:493:09:261474:53:53160Men149 
156453Takel Kalle1993ESTJõelähtme Singel6:27:123:01:101174:55:53170Men150 
157221Aamisepp Arno1991ESTKiili6:27:123:11:521634:55:13166Men 151 
158233Härm Teet1982ESTlebo racing6:27:163:08:361444:56:54175Men152 
159376Janke Maido1983ESTIITEE Spordiklubi6:27:333:09:241464:54:07162Men153 
160163Sildaru Kalev1959ESTlebo racing6:27:353:12:301664:56:56176M505 
161234Järve Mihkel 1985ESTKulgur Team6:27:373:09:381494:55:35168Men 154 
162122Müürsepp Madis1965ESTHarjumaa6:27:383:11:541644:57:56180Men155 
163242Konga Andrus1974ESTPorter Racing6:27:442:58:061094:44:46140Men156 
164253Meiers Aigars1978LATReelight.lv6:27:483:10:111574:56:51173Men157 
165164Soojärv Andres1976ESTMehed Marsilt6:27:483:15:561794:55:00165Men158 
166258Möldre Kert1968ESTWestline team6:28:104:57:20179Men159 
167239Kaur Väino1967ESTSK Kalju rattatiim6:28:173:10:041544:54:13164Men160 
16818Soome Raul1979ESTHaanja RK6:28:293:14:301724:57:18178Men161 
169338Jaunslaviete Katrina1991LATebike4ever6:29:153:02:501284:52:54157Women3 
170180Kaschan Kaido1970ESTTüri Rattaklubi6:29:233:05:101364:52:01156Men162 
171445Sauväli Indrek1974ESTSindi6:30:053:09:551504:54:11163Men163 
17210Hendrikson Tõnu1973ESTHaanja RK6:30:413:02:091234:47:49145Men 164 
173472Vasiljevs Janis1986LATVellapeda6:31:093:03:151304:52:55158Men165 
174293Cavars Aigars1980LATIkskile Velo6:31:273:07:181394:55:13167Men166 
175166Tervakari Sami1983FINCycling El Burro6:32:383:12:241654:55:38169Men167 
17697Laansalu Priit1969ESTJõelähtme Singel6:33:263:20:161945:02:24195Men168 
177144Elbrecht Erki1977ESTViimsi6:33:293:16:391824:59:48186Men169 
178264Petäjä Matti1983FINSPP-556:33:313:17:271875:02:23194Men170 
179184Kull Agur1973FINTimuti6:33:323:17:261865:02:20191Men171 
180198Rozenbergs Gunars1956LATMMT-Santeko6:34:344:44:28135M506 
181410Mäekivi Andres1972EST21cc triatloniklubi6:35:113:07:441404:59:03184Men172 
182276Toomik Eeri1973ESTTartu6:35:133:13:531694:58:52183Men173 
183426Petai Indrek1980ESTA.Le Coq6:35:153:10:121585:02:21192Men174 
184298Harjaks Tõnis1976ESTPärnumaa6:35:403:18:031905:03:39199Men175 
185279Tähiste Tarmo1968ESTKilingi-Nõmme6:35:463:10:071554:56:53174Men176 
18622Tiit Aarne1976ESTTeam 30+6:36:284:58:43181Men177 
187172Drulle Ivars1975LATDruviena6:37:053:10:081565:02:00189Men178 
188459Tenno Ander1977ESTTallinn6:37:353:17:341885:02:14190Men179 
189176Helm Jaak1975ESTHaanja RK6:38:013:11:511625:00:31187Men180 
190157Paejärv Urmas1973ESTPäästeamet6:38:273:11:441614:58:51182Men181 
19183Berg Allan1988ESTlebo racing6:39:303:15:411755:04:51202Men182 
192292Blumins Arturs 1983LATVirsotne/MARMOT6:40:105:03:16197Men183 
193145Guimaraes Jukka1971FINVästilän Voima6:40:463:06:501375:00:51188Men184 
194241Kond Kuido1970ESTRakvere6:41:044:56:13172Men185 
195464Türna Siim1985ESTVõru6:43:453:09:011455:02:22193Men186 
196261Pae Karl1984ESTNissan Thule ProTeam6:44:593:01:351204:59:48185Men187 
197255Must Margus1977ESTTallinn6:45:203:21:012005:10:26216Men188 
198434Rannala Ivar 1978ESTHaabneeme6:45:243:21:592045:09:27213Men189 
199267Rea Tarmo1977ESTHansa SK6:45:383:20:421965:08:48211Men190 
200282Valdner Marek1972ESTJõelähtme Singel6:46:093:11:121605:04:08200Men191 
201435Toome Rita1970ESTSK Rakke / Expert Rakvere6:46:093:13:361685:04:36201Women4 
202140Anton Tair1974ESTA2K Spordiklubi6:46:223:17:001845:05:19203Men192 
203351Toots Tiit1979ESTRõuge Racing Team6:46:373:15:501785:06:52206Men193 
204223Brunenieks Martins1983LATVellapeda6:46:513:15:451765:08:45210Men194 
20520Zirnask Villu1966ESTStamina6:47:223:17:521895:07:09207Men195 
206300Helminen Jarkko1971FINPälkäne6:48:493:26:502255:12:39222Men196 
207465Ulans Martins1978LATVeikals Veloprofs6:48:543:04:441345:02:30196Men197 
208186Käär Tanel1983ESTSK Kotik6:50:243:22:292085:13:03224Men198 
209393Kärsten Argo1980ESTTallinn6:50:313:14:091705:11:13220Men199 
210384Kalda Toomas1981ESTKaitseväe logistikakeskus6:50:393:23:132135:14:24229Men200 
211214Vaiksaar Mait1983ESTTartu6:50:393:22:332095:14:23228Men 201 
212202Talvar Risto1974EST6:50:543:14:531735:03:38198Men202 
213251Mannari Mikko1975FINKuusankoski/Pilkanmaa6:51:365:13:31226Men203 
214246Laur Mati1963ESTHaanja RK6:52:113:14:171715:09:18212Men 204 
215345Sinagins Ilja1982LATIkskile Velo6:52:235:10:22215Men205 
216141Kotsalainen Asse1975ESTCC Rota Mobilis6:52:505:15:52236Men206 
217420Pallav Laivo1979ESTHarjumaa6:53:203:23:112115:18:44247Men207 
218462Toots Kaspar1974ESTPärnu6:53:213:20:001935:06:09205Men208 
21985Einmaa Tiit1977ESTEesti Raudtee6:53:493:16:551835:11:10219Men209 
220547Puhu Sille1984ESTViljandi Rattaklubi6:54:593:27:422285:16:47239Women5 
221252Mantere Veli1961FINSPP-566:55:035:11:02218M507 
222208Soots Aivar1976ESTJõelähtme Singel6:55:523:31:532515:18:36245Men210 
223627Luiks Ülle1979ESTJõelähtme Singel6:56:463:23:032105:16:55240Women6 
224412Nenonen Risto1954FINSippurasti6:57:263:23:312155:15:16232M508 
225372Heikkilä Jussi1974FINMC Kramppi6:57:433:17:241855:12:47223Men211 
226324Mutanen Marko1979FINCycling El Burro6:57:463:10:171595:07:22208Men212 
227419Pabort Ragnar1980ESTTartu6:58:083:20:531985:11:48221Men213 
228339Saar Marek1970ESTA&T SPORDIKLUBI6:58:505:15:41234Men214 
229744Palusoo Marianne1985ESTJõelähtme Singel6:58:503:24:222205:16:43238Women7 
230171Aule Krister1977ESTViljandi6:58:543:27:452295:21:26252Men215 
231206Silland Siim1979ESTTallinn6:58:563:23:592165:15:14231Men216 
232364Pärn Hannes1967ESTastori asemel6:58:593:31:312495:18:31244Men217 
233114Kont Sergo1971ESTTallinna Lennujaam6:59:073:30:492465:15:47235Men218 
23461Nikolajev Raul1975ESTJõelähtme Singel6:59:073:30:282375:18:52248Men219 
235219Volk Andrus1968ESTRaplamaa6:59:503:22:102055:18:14243Men220 
236848Salminen Laura1976FINKaupin Kanuunat7:00:003:21:232025:11:01217Women8 
237169Aalik Marko 1975ESTMikitamäe Aironmään Klubi7:00:113:31:152485:21:17250Men221 
238455Talv Tarvi1968ESTTabasalu7:00:243:21:042015:13:23225Men222 
239277Toomsalu Ilmar1968ESTAmeerikaAuto Varuosad7:01:393:31:032475:19:30249Men223 
240270Salus Ardi1972ESTVennad-Dahl7:02:295:18:11242Men224 
241382Kaasla Kaspar1994ESTHaanja RK7:03:273:19:501925:22:33253Men225 
242199Saag Härmo1975ESTVennad-Dahl7:03:303:24:082185:18:38246Men226 
243123Nikopensius Janos1973ESTAARAIN7:03:573:21:562035:18:06241Men227 
244229Ennok Tarmo1972ESTRaadio Uuno Cycling Team7:04:103:30:432445:23:18257Men228 
245353Vaikna Ville 1979ESTRaadio Uuno Cycling Team7:04:113:30:282385:23:15256Men229 
246313Kruusmann Ahto1972ESTRaadio Uuno Cycling Team7:04:113:30:452455:23:19258Men230 
24721Tammsoo Erik1971ESTPorter Racing7:04:213:53:183225:35:53289Men 231 
248301Hõbemägi Veikko1979ESTTallinn7:04:273:12:411675:05:50204Men232 
249211Tamleht Maksim1981ESTlebo racing7:04:413:20:361955:16:04237Men 233 
250337Roos Indrek1978ESTTartumaa7:04:453:25:592235:15:39233Men234 
251116Kallas Ott1968ESTMuraste7:04:463:30:322405:26:49266Men235 
252273Tehvand Jaanos1984ESTKonguta7:04:503:35:472645:28:01272Men236 
2538Ernits Ardu1960ESTJõgeva7:05:113:16:021805:14:26230M509 
254369Germovs Arvids1974LATRiga7:06:083:30:422435:23:08255Men237 
255942Mälgi Ailen1983ESTPeloton7:06:495:21:22251Women9 
256407Malinen Tuomas1979FINHerttoniemen Hiihtäjät HTH7:07:003:15:361745:13:40227Men238 
257177Joorits Andero1980ESTlebo racing7:07:333:15:471775:07:40209Men239 
258440Romandi Arvi1979ESTJõelähtme Singel7:07:553:26:072245:25:10263Men240 
259317Laansalu Janek1994ESTJõelähtme Singel7:08:413:00:341134:56:02171Men241 
260399Laiho Mike1971FINMTB Porvoon Ikämiehet Metsässä7:09:023:32:022545:27:59271Men242 
26194Kotkas Kristo1976ESTJõelähtme Singel7:09:103:31:582535:29:24275Men243 
26280Viks Tarvi1969ESTLoo7:09:573:37:162705:27:37268Men244 
263348Terasmaa Heigo1975ESTTartu vald7:10:323:28:332305:22:53254Men245 
26496Kuuseväli Ahti1974ESTTallinn7:10:553:22:182075:26:43265Men246 
265322Meius Margus1974ESTA.Le Coq7:11:133:21:001995:29:14274Men247 
266421Pani Andrus1974ESTKääpa, Võrumaa7:11:463:30:132365:27:49270Men248 
267287Adamson Urmas1971ESTFreedown7:11:463:30:012345:27:49269Men249 
26865Toompere Henri1972ESTTallinn7:12:093:38:562775:31:58283Men250 
269127Pindis Toomas1971ESTHaanja RK7:13:563:35:422635:32:44285Men251 
270113Joonas Juho1969ESTHaanja RK7:13:573:39:222795:36:39299Men252 
271194Prants Raivo1976ESTFratelli Team7:13:583:34:062605:32:45286Men253 
272480Soonets Art1967ESTHaanja Rattaklubi7:14:013:35:242625:32:39284Men254 
2731025Käes Jaanika1974ESTJõelähtme Singel7:14:143:30:362415:24:31259Women10 
274380Jüriöö Janno1976ESTJõelähtme Singel7:14:143:24:022175:24:42261Men255 
275336Rannala Rando1981ESTHarjumaa7:14:163:36:002665:36:03292Men 256 
276430Päll Martin1980ESTTallinn7:14:253:33:542595:31:47280Men257 
277368Elo Armas1970ESTMetek Sport7:14:445:32:49287Men258 
27863Pilliroog Alari1972ESTMetek Sport7:14:445:32:57288Men259 
279135Tasane Peeter1962ESTSK Sindi Kalju7:15:193:30:052355:28:50273M5010 
28064Tinno Margus1974ESTvelo clubbers7:16:043:30:392425:27:08267Men260 
281303Jansen Kristjan1984ESTHanso MK7:17:333:27:312275:31:16277Men261 
282240Kesa Raimond1975ESTMikitamäe Aironmään Klubi7:17:353:32:432585:31:55282Men262 
28350Eelma Tõnu1970ESTRakvere7:18:213:29:402315:31:51281Men263 
284256Mõttus Janek1983ESTHaanja RK7:19:425:31:26279Men 264 
285265Pilt Illimar1984ESTTervisesport7:20:083:47:133095:39:26308Men265 
286230Ester Indrek1975ESTOru7:20:083:47:053085:39:27309Men266 
287188Lillend Allan1980ESTX-Sport/Artec Elekter7:20:163:29:442325:30:39276Men267 
288106Varep Rivo1980ESTTartu7:20:463:31:352505:35:58291Men268 
289381Jürjan Margus1983ESTKeila7:20:523:24:262215:26:13264Men269 
290474Veismanis Mikus1982LATVirsotne/MARMOT7:20:553:39:402815:36:36297Men270 
291333Puhke Marcus1991ESTTartu7:20:575:36:33296Men271 
292449Stanka Juris1966ESTRiga7:21:033:40:252865:37:47302Men272 
29373Korb Indrek1974ESTTallinn7:21:203:37:212725:36:52301Men 273 
294274Terve Allan1979ESTOsula7:22:303:32:062555:40:18313Men274 
295112Ilves Ago1967ESTJõelähtme Singel7:22:533:31:542525:31:17278Men275 
296178Jäetma Mikk1991ESTJõelähtme Singel7:22:533:41:222895:36:08294Men276 
297165Stalkov Valmer1968ESTVäimela7:23:133:36:062675:36:50300Men277 
29824Vällik Kristjan1966ESTkollane öösärk7:24:383:39:152785:39:56311Men278 
299334Puidak Peeter1972ESTARENS7:24:465:36:37298Men279 
300375Jakovets Veiko1978ESTElion SK7:25:393:39:462825:39:19307Men280 
301428Puhke Rauno1990ESTAravete7:25:475:38:40303Men281 
302138Vink Ahto1969ESTHaanja RK7:26:253:25:572225:39:17305Men282 
303218Viltsin Andris1973ESTSpordiklubi IKS7:26:253:27:032265:39:31310Men283 
304318Liivet Lauri1980ESTTallinn7:26:593:39:582845:46:40325Men284 
305159Päll Taavi1974ESTHarjumaa7:27:443:32:152565:36:04293Men285 
306342Sigurs Didziz1971LATIlzene7:28:025:40:17312Men286 
307271Sauman Silver1980ESTEesti Raudtee SK7:28:313:37:052685:39:17306Men287 
308299Hellgren Eero1982FINTurku7:28:363:37:102695:41:05321Men288 
309248Lehikoinen Jari1977FINKyytijannut Hämeenlinna7:28:363:37:202715:41:03320Men289 
3101132Leppik Elle1974ESTFitLife7:29:143:38:102755:40:24316Women11 
311181Kasemaa Janno1979ESTKohtla-Järve7:29:453:38:122765:40:26317Men290 
312388Kivimäe Ivar1974ESTViimsi7:31:023:41:552935:48:41332Men291 
313167Voitka Urmas1963ESTBarrus7:32:083:37:512745:40:50319Men292 
3141239Kriis Karin1985ESTNissan Thule ProTeam7:32:153:37:392735:40:49318Women12 
315306Varik Viljar1979ESTJõelähtme Singel7:32:213:41:182885:45:32324Men293 
316456Talvik Martin1995ESTTallinn7:32:243:29:562335:35:57290Men 294 
317471Varbla Sander1995ESTHarjumaa7:32:243:35:552655:40:21315Men295 
318468Ursin Kari1981FINHämeenlinna7:32:343:19:351915:39:04304Men296 
319425Peslaks Rudolfs1990LATIkskile Velo7:33:003:45:513055:58:14352Men297 
32011Huik Aare1969ESTHaanja RK7:34:573:30:282395:36:11295Men298 
321162Räsänen Jan1975FINCycling El Burro7:35:443:44:432995:47:13327Men299 
322350Toijonen Petri1969FINCycling El Burro7:35:443:44:473005:47:15328Men300 
32352Järve Marek1971ESTTallinn7:35:533:23:202145:24:44262Men301 
324289Antsov Andres1974ESTTallinn7:36:243:41:242905:40:19314Men302 
325424Penttinen Harri1972FINCycling El Burro7:36:335:47:17329Men303 
326323Mikkor Ergo1982ESTElion SK7:37:213:39:552835:45:16323Men304 
327326Palu Arvo-Artur1979ESTTallinn7:37:313:42:432955:49:10333Men305 
328250Maasalu Andi1971ESTPoint MTB7:39:453:41:432925:50:05335Men306 
329200Saarinen Rauli1976FINOrimattilan Toive7:40:213:32:192575:46:41326Men307 
33069Haas Steve1964ESTVanad Kärsad SK7:40:293:40:252855:41:45322Men308 
33193Kibin Allan1964ESTSpordipartner7:40:293:23:132125:24:37260Men309 
332433Rahu Madis1964ESTTallinn7:40:293:20:531975:10:15214Men310 
3331330Suominen Marjaana1987FINCycling El Burro7:41:143:45:443045:53:04344Women13 
334275Tkacuks Vasilijs1981LATVirsotne/MARMOT7:41:335:49:28334Men311 
33572Kiristaja Kalle 1968ESTTabasalu7:42:033:46:293065:48:32331Men312 
33623Vähi Nikolai1966ESTWestline team7:42:033:49:343145:48:24330Men313 
337117Kiipsaar Raido1967EST21cc triatloniklubi7:43:325:53:22345Men314 
338458Tammine Tamur1978ESTWeekend Warriors7:43:333:55:273326:01:11357Men315 
33977Popp Kristian1977ESTWestline team7:43:543:47:003075:51:31337Men316 
340371Grišin Dmitri1967ESTPärnumaa7:44:083:53:573245:58:17353Men317 
341290Auvinen Timo-Petteri1970FINCycling El Burro7:44:543:45:413035:54:01346Men318 
342107Aamisepp Andres1980ESTKiili7:44:563:55:423345:54:02347Men 319 
343156Nõmmik Jaanus1979ESTTüri Rattaklubi7:45:373:45:323025:52:02338Men320 
344136Tiedemann Tõnis1975ESTVanamõisa Suusaklubi7:45:543:43:132986:01:20359Men321 
345309Klaos Hugo1977ESTVanamõisa Suusaklubi7:45:543:42:212946:01:19358Men322 
346134Talvik Heiki1976ESTVanamõisa Suusaklubi7:45:543:43:022976:02:46363Men323 
347111Hendrikson Peeter1967ESTHaanja RK7:46:243:41:262915:52:33341Men324 
34860Märtmaa Jüri1959ESTSaue7:47:163:47:493115:51:24336M5011 
34978Sammel Koit1966ESTCosmos7:47:253:47:363105:58:13351Men325 
350216Veidemann Toomas1962ESTArctic Sport Club7:47:403:48:263125:54:20348M5012 
35155Kitsnik Kalvi1969ESTHaanja RK7:48:473:45:283015:52:28339Men326 
35256Kostabi Marek1976ESTVõru linn7:50:323:42:562965:52:31340Men327 
3531436Allikajaka Anneli1978ESTJõelähtme Singel7:52:103:55:373335:55:41350Women14 
35414Pae Andres1970ESTSuusahullud7:52:203:49:283135:59:29355Men328 
3557Animägi Tiit1963ESTVändävaivaja7:52:213:50:593155:55:21349M5013 
356321Meigas Mait1978ESTMonier7:52:593:52:273195:58:46354Men329 
357370Grezdens Jorens1980LATVellapeda7:55:083:34:172615:52:44342Men330 
358377Jurans Girts1988LATVellapeda7:55:083:22:162065:52:45343Men331 
359179Jürgen Lauri1989ESTTüri Rattaklubi7:55:283:51:003166:04:57366Men332 
360222Brazovskis Kaspars1977LATCodes Malēji7:55:443:53:013216:07:25370Men 333 
361185Kveders Agris1977LATPeltes tiim7:55:443:52:583206:07:27371Men334 
362417Orason Toomas1983ESTTartu7:57:323:54:003256:04:17365Men335 
363435Raud Kristjan1984ESTSK Raudsõrmus7:57:363:53:393236:06:21367Men336 
364362Arens Marek1989ESTARENS7:57:453:39:382806:06:27368Men337 
365467Unn Erki1971ESTEerimäe SK7:58:183:54:433286:01:52361Men338 
366149Kekola Seppo1959FINSPP-567:59:133:54:553306:01:52360M5014 
367137Varend Meelis1978ESTWeekend Warriors7:59:463:55:183316:01:10356Men339 
368196Päästel Key1975ESTHaanja RK8:00:204:00:463516:14:31382Men340 
36916Raitviir Erik1964ESTvelo clubbers8:00:413:51:173176:06:38369Men341 
370294Dsilna Indro 1978ESTTallinn8:00:424:00:243496:11:52377Men342 
371431Pärnalaas Mihkel 1983ESTKullamaa8:01:504:08:093616:13:49381Men343 
372383Kaha Hamigo1969ESTKlooga8:03:423:56:073366:02:08362Men344 
373148Kangilaski Taivo1971ESTTallinn8:04:003:55:523356:04:01364Men345 
374133Saarinen Harri 1959FINOrimattilan Toive8:06:093:58:093436:12:18379M5015 
375439Kaur Jaanus1963ESTTallinn8:06:263:54:303276:11:49376M5016 
376478Välba Tarvo 1981ESTDHL8:07:574:00:493526:15:42384Men 346 
377168Väärtnõu Urmas1970ESTKükametsa PK8:10:303:52:263186:09:01372Men347 
3781537Irves Monika1975ESTMaratonsport8:10:356:10:49375Women15 
37954Kalamees Mart1962ESTTallinn8:10:594:01:313546:16:55385M5017 
380358Allas Mati1983ESTTartu8:12:223:54:503296:11:53378Men348 
381335Punga Rainer1986ESTJõhvi Motoklubi8:13:023:57:303416:09:28373Men349 
382160Romanovskis Raimonds1961LATIkskile Velo8:13:463:57:003396:09:56374M5018 
383450Sulaoja Heigo1984ESTIlmandu8:14:313:57:113406:15:25383Men350 
384466Ulmala Petri1974FINCycling El Burro8:14:514:08:453626:20:15390Men351 
385436Reinart Jaak1979ESTSaaremaa8:16:093:58:573456:20:29392Men352 
3861645Patmalniece Sarmite1986LATVellapeda8:16:364:06:143596:17:14386Women16 
387119Levans Mairis1967LATApe8:18:113:54:253266:18:19388Men353 
388243Kook Veiko1985ESTFENOMEN8:18:283:56:373376:21:57394Men354 
389389Kook Kaido1986ESTHaanja8:18:283:56:463386:22:29396Men355 
390187Kümnik Jaak1959ESTViimsi8:18:474:05:093576:18:19387M5019 
391416Ohno Kaido1974ESTARENS8:21:033:58:253446:23:27398Men356 
3921731Laine Krista1975FINCycling El Burro8:21:514:08:503636:20:21391Women17 
39388Hurt Margo1972ESTHaanja RK8:23:134:03:103566:21:08393Men357 
394150Kivi Kalmer1976ESTHaanja RK8:23:134:00:413506:22:00395Men358 
395461Timma Maris1977LATSingle speed team8:24:344:05:153586:26:16400Men359 
396408Laanjõe Aivar1975ESTSanta Monica Networks8:25:443:57:383426:13:27380Men360 
397347Sõber Janno1970ESTElva8:26:124:09:533656:23:23397Men361 
398109Forsby Ville 1976FINSPP-568:26:404:10:313666:29:02402Men362 
3991846Piik Merilin1984ESTNissan Thule ProTeam8:29:214:07:293606:20:09389Women18 
400414Niilo Tõnu1986ESTParksepa8:31:544:13:273726:32:00403Men363 
401374Hütt Kristo1980ESTHaanja RK8:34:094:13:293736:32:00404Men364 
4021926Aare Marion1979ESTCC Rota Mobilis8:37:254:19:343816:35:32410Women19 
40366Trees Margus1974ESTA&T SPORDIKLUBI8:39:524:08:523646:34:54408Men365 
404429Põkk Indrek 1983ESTARENS8:39:593:59:503476:25:45399Men366 
4052034Pilv Vilve1966ESTAmbla SK8:41:074:17:363806:36:29412Women20 
406447Sinkkonen Markko1971ESTKurase Hülged8:42:104:14:143756:32:37405Men367 
407361Arajs Andris1984LATRiga8:42:124:11:193686:35:19409Men368 
408249Lomp Priit1985ESTWestline team8:45:034:10:573676:28:34401Men369 
409327Peslaks Edmunds1961LATIkskile Velo8:45:054:12:203716:37:45413M5020 
410220Õunap Valdo1964ESTKohila8:48:574:16:573796:35:45411Men370 
411108Erlemann Jaanus1971ESTLoogamäe8:49:204:15:573776:38:48414Men371 
412437Reiu Andres1967ESTEesti Posti Spordiklubi8:49:214:14:543766:38:50415Men372 
413115Kaar Meelis1980ESTXB3 Võistlusgeen8:49:384:15:593786:34:40407Men373 
41487Hassinen Marko1973FINCycling El Burro8:51:124:27:373846:43:21418Men374 
415154Leisi Rain1968ESTSõjaväepolitsei8:52:014:12:053706:32:49406Men375 
416360Ansper Arne1970ESTCybernetica8:53:464:11:383696:38:51417Men376 
417385Kaljula Aimar1979ESTARENS9:01:414:02:153556:38:51416Men377 
418190Lõppe Rein 1982ESTJõelähtme Singel9:01:504:13:363746:48:16420Men378 
419283Vare Tauno1974ESTPaikuse9:07:184:31:513886:53:07421Men379 
420143Eiso Mait1975ESTHõberatas 29:10:014:23:083826:48:00419Men380 
421395Küünarpuu Marek1983ESTARENS9:13:334:24:183837:00:36422Men381 
422457Tammik Kalver1980ESTPärnu9:13:334:31:483877:00:46423Men382 
423332Plavins Kaspars1982LATRiga9:29:304:34:033927:12:47426Men383 
424269Salep Robert1988ESTHawaii Express9:31:174:29:153867:04:02424Men384 
425354Venckovics Indulis1972LATRiga9:31:504:32:203907:08:16425Men385 
426213Tuisk Tõnu1976ESTJõelähtme Singel9:33:124:31:523897:14:37427Men386 
427398Laidvee Priit1968ESTPerametsa9:36:594:37:123937:18:28429Men387 
428129Põldoja Tauno1968ESTRannamõisa9:39:524:33:083917:21:41430Men388 
429454Talur Daniel1982ESTHarjumaa9:41:474:42:513957:27:26432Men389 
430314Kuris Lauri1986ESTElion SK9:52:214:28:083857:16:08428Men390 
4312141Matere Linda1981LATRiga9:53:264:42:373947:22:23431Women21 
43282Asi Antti1980ESTvelo clubbers10:06:164:54:533967:40:04433Men 391 
43370Irves Hillar1967ESTEkstreempark10:06:165:21:363977:53:16434Men392 
434365Balgabaev Ravshan1972ESTInFocus2:20:43143:38:3114Men 
435304Kaldvee Martten1986ESTNissan Thule ProTeam2:19:227Men 
4366Saarnits Sten1993ESTPodeekia Team2:20:228Men 
437330Pilans Didzis1980LATVirsotne/MARMOT2:33:2343Men 
438260Orav Erki1981ESTTallinn3:24:12219Men 
439438Rinkovics Verners1981LATIecava3:40:34287Men 
44081Välk Meelis1976ESTJõelähtme Singel3:59:04346Men 
441477Virro Meelis 1979ESTPeloton4:00:16348Men 
442475Veski Martin1983FINSoome4:00:51353Men 
44333Moilanen Marika1972FINIisalmen VisaWomen 
44449Smite Liga1991LATebike4everWomen 
44562Ots Indrek1975ESTHaanja RKMen 
446139Albri Kalev1975ESTX-SPORT/ARTEC ELEKTERMen 
447158Pilt Andrus1975ESTTervisesportMen 
448170Ahun Johannes 1987ESTHAPIMen 
449182Kattilakoski Jouni1978FINCycling El BurroMen 
450227Dombrovskis Mareks1975LATVirsotne/MARMOTMen 
451278Tõnisson Toomas 1971ESTTallinnMen 
452281Vain Hindrek1974ESTEesti Posti SpordiklubiMen 
453378Järvi Vaiko1981ESTHaapsaluMen 
454470Vall Alari1977ESTPärnuMen 
455479Üle Marko1981ESTNYCSMen 

Ajavõtt & tulemused - ChampionChip/MyLaps BibTag