Põhijooksu koondtulemused - 1 päev 10 km + 2 päev 16,195 km + 3 päev 16 km

Täiendatud - Updated - 23.10.2013 12:18:42 

KohtNkohtNrNimiKlubiVõistkondKokku 1_päev Koht2_päev Koht3_päev KohtVkl Koht_Vkl  
170 Ibrahim  MukungaFerroline Group/JooksupartnerFerroline Group/Jooksupartner2:12:15.80:30:50.910:51:00.210:50:24.71M191 
2333 Renars  Roze JRK2:19:11.50:33:04.420:53:19.420:52:47.92M192 
3119 Elar  Vulla Ferroline Grupp/JooksupartnerFerroline Group/Jooksupartner2:22:01.20:33:21.740:54:18.330:54:21.43M193 
43 Vjatšeslav  Košelev KJK Kalev SillamäeVanad tegijad2:22:12.40:33:26.960:54:20.640:54:25.04M451 
5483 Ando  Õitspuu Sparta ISparta I2:23:21.20:33:14.230:54:44.660:55:22.46M194 
68 Jaanus  Kallaste Stamina SKSparta I2:23:39.70:33:21.950:55:12.570:55:05.55M195 
76 Heinar  VaineVAK StaierVAK Staier I2:28:51.70:34:09.480:57:32.380:57:10.17M196 
810 Margus  Pirksaar SK JooksupartnerFerroline Group/Jooksupartner2:29:34.80:34:10.890:58:11.9100:57:12.28M197 
9326 Ülari  KaisVAK StaierVAK Staier I2:30:47.20:34:06.170:57:55.790:58:45.512M198 
10403 Kalev  Õisnurm SV Torutööd OÜAgo Team2:32:41.30:35:19.1100:58:56.4120:58:26.09M401 
11292 Rait  Ratasepp TriSmile2:32:44.60:35:30.4120:58:43.6110:58:30.710M199 
1268 Ago  Veilberg TamsaluIgiliikurid2:32:53.00:35:20.5110:58:57.2130:58:35.311M501 
13178 Alar  Abram Saue TammedSK Saue Tammed2:36:44.20:36:05.5161:00:36.8161:00:02.015M402 
14450 Janar  Juhkov Sparta ISparta I2:37:22.70:35:57.2151:00:58.4181:00:27.119M1910 
15417 Mairo  Mändla Kaarma SKMändla Kaarma SK2:37:29.80:36:32.3231:00:34.4151:00:23.217M1911 
16418 Oliver  Mändla Kaarma SKMändla Kaarma SK2:37:47.50:36:31.3221:01:21.7190:59:54.614M1912 
17192 Ergo  Kilki KJK VikeVanad tegijad2:38:25.10:35:43.3131:00:39.1171:02:02.829M403 
18282 Toomas  Tarm Sportkeskus.eeVanad tegijad2:38:44.70:35:50.0141:02:11.1241:00:43.620M404 
19460 Villu  Eller Sparta 2Sparta II2:38:46.70:36:53.8251:01:32.6221:00:20.416M1913 
20711Silver MikkTriSmile2:38:47.50:36:20.9191:01:30.0201:00:56.722M1914 
21327 Tauno  HangVAK StaierVAK Staier I2:39:33.70:36:37.8241:01:30.6211:01:25.425M1915 
22264 Anton  Salinin KJK Kalev Sillamäe2:41:00.20:36:26.6211:03:19.8331:01:13.823M161 
23395 Indrek  Mumm SpartaSparta veteranid2:41:14.80:37:31.2321:02:26.7251:01:17.024M452 
24347 Vladimir  Manülov Sankt-Peterburg veteranidSt.-Peterburg veteranid2:41:15.30:36:56.2271:02:45.2261:01:34.028M551 
25422 Henek  Tomson Tallinna ÜlikoolSparta II2:41:26.30:36:13.9171:00:17.1141:04:55.549M1916 
26413 Kristjan  VaresVAK StaierVAK Staier I2:41:58.20:38:04.2421:03:02.5301:00:51.621M1917 
27271 Jaanus  Bauman HanCitySK Aaspere2:42:30.70:37:36.6351:02:49.2271:02:04.931M1918 
28445 Margus  Heintalu Tabasalu triatloniklubiRaudmehed2:42:46.30:37:27.1301:02:55.3281:02:24.034M1919 
29211 Kermo  Randmäe Viljandi Sõudeklubi2:42:52.80:37:20.0291:04:01.8401:01:31.127M162 
30475 Lauri  Tiganik Vanad sõbradVanad Sõbrad2:42:57.80:36:22.0201:03:36.5371:02:59.437M1920 
31465 Matt  Rammo SpartaSparta II2:43:05.90:37:32.3331:03:28.9361:02:04.730M1921 
3233 Frank  Abner Uniprint / CFC Suusakool2:43:11.20:38:34.8471:03:05.7311:01:30.826M163 
33416 Ago  Kokk SK KaarmaAgo Team2:43:13.20:37:47.6381:03:17.7321:02:08.032M405 
34459 Enno  TorimVAK StaierSTAIER veteranid2:43:23.20:36:55.8261:01:58.9231:04:28.546M406 
351363 Evelin  Talts Stamina SKSparta Naised I2:43:33.00:37:54.5411:03:28.4351:02:10.233N351 
36468 Kait  Vahter Büfa2:43:47.30:37:53.0391:03:24.8341:02:29.635M1922 
3711 Jaan  Õun FB JooksmineFB Jooksmine 12:44:07.30:37:30.9311:04:00.7391:02:35.836M1923 
38274 Raigo  Saar KJK SaareKJK Saare2:44:44.60:37:32.5341:03:46.9381:03:25.339M1924 
3994 Asko  Kuusalu Vanamõisa Suusaklubi2:45:41.80:37:15.6281:02:59.0291:05:27.353M1925 
40449 Margus  Tamm SK TriatleetRaudmehed2:45:44.40:37:41.6371:04:10.6411:03:52.343M453 
41370 Mart  Norman Elisa SK2:47:05.30:38:56.4511:04:46.8431:03:22.138M407 
42275 Innar  Sepp JK SarmaAgo Team2:47:10.00:38:13.9441:05:19.0461:03:37.241M454 
43320 Lauri  Malsroos SK Saue TammedSK Saue Tammed2:47:27.80:38:45.0491:04:53.1441:03:49.942M1926 
44419 Tarmo  Mändla Kaarma SKMändla Kaarma SK2:48:14.40:38:12.2431:04:43.6421:05:18.852M455 
45157 Madis  Osjamets LopetijukudKiisaaru2:48:33.80:38:40.7481:05:25.1471:04:28.145M1927 
46176 Rain  Eensaar SKM!2:48:46.80:39:13.4561:05:37.4491:03:56.044M1928 
4789 Janar  Mai Reval StoneKJK Saare2:49:09.00:36:15.7181:14:05.41500:58:48.013M1929 
48145 Brait  Õispuu Tartu Ülikool2:49:13.60:37:53.6401:05:31.1481:05:48.954M1930 
49485 Veiko  Ardel Sooru ArendusIgiliikurid2:49:20.20:39:34.7611:05:02.2451:04:43.348M456 
50701 Priit  Kajari SpartaSparta veteranid2:49:56.50:39:54.8691:06:30.1551:03:31.740M457 
51229 Gints  Trezins Valmiera2:50:55.90:39:19.6571:06:23.4521:05:13.050M1931 
5273 Jüri  SihtVAK StaierSTAIER veteranid2:51:03.80:39:09.2551:06:39.7571:05:15.051M458 
53499 Lauri  Enn Üksiküritaja2:51:42.00:39:03.8531:06:25.1531:06:13.156M1932 
54702Tiidrek Nurme TÜSK2:51:43.50:43:09.21450:54:44.351:13:50.1149M1933 
55474 Urmas  Põldre Jüri G.Rae Kotkad2:51:49.00:40:20.5841:06:53.0581:04:35.647M459 
56122 Meelis  Nõmm SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 52:51:54.70:37:39.9361:06:27.6541:07:47.275M408 
57411 Ilgvars  Aboltins RujienaTONUSS Valmiera2:52:37.40:39:22.2581:06:53.8591:06:21.559M552 
58262 Heimar  Altmets ISBISB2:53:06.90:39:31.8601:07:10.9651:06:24.460M1934 
592487 Johanna  Ardel Sooru ArendusPerekond2:53:10.50:39:52.1681:06:58.4611:06:20.158N161 
6063 Raido  Raspel DECTONA2:53:20.80:39:25.2591:06:58.4621:06:57.368M4510 
613341 Anastasija  Zaharova Gatsina JK Silvija Gatsina JK Silvija2:53:23.20:40:12.7791:06:54.4601:06:16.257N352 
62470 Aivar  Juus 21CC TriatloniklubiRae Kotkad2:53:34.10:40:07.6761:06:34.5561:06:52.165M1935 
63126 Lauri  Jürjen SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 62:54:02.90:40:14.3811:07:51.6701:05:57.155M1936 
644392 Anu  Teppo SpartaSparta Naised I2:54:05.20:40:08.1771:07:00.4641:06:56.867N191 
65375 Mark  OravVAK StaierVAK Staier II2:54:15.90:40:05.1731:07:17.1661:06:53.866M1937 
665134 Kaisa  Kukk SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 12:54:20.60:39:46.5661:08:06.8721:06:27.361N192 
676342 Svetlana  Nikitina Gatsina JK Silvija Gatsina JK Silvija2:54:29.60:40:03.9711:07:55.2711:06:30.663N401 
68372 Madis  Loit Kuusalu SKVillised Varbad2:54:46.00:39:48.8671:08:20.3751:06:36.964M1938 
69276 Ahto  Jakson FB JooksmineFB Jooksmine 12:55:09.10:43:10.71471:11:34.21101:00:24.318M409 
70402 Ahto  Tatter SpartaVanad Sõbrad2:55:25.10:40:09.2781:07:32.9691:07:43.273M1939 
71371 Jaanus  Mägi VKG Energia2:55:39.90:39:42.6631:09:29.2891:06:28.162M1940 
72194 Rainer  Nagel Kulgur Team2:55:42.30:41:04.2981:07:30.8671:07:07.369M1941 
73120 Margus  Merivälja SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 62:56:20.20:40:05.0721:07:31.6681:08:43.784M1942 
74712Jaanus Koval2:56:40.40:40:50.4931:06:59.4631:08:50.787M1943 
75315 Ott  Viirmann OK Põrgupõhja2:56:44.20:40:13.9801:08:45.1811:07:45.374M1944 
76213 Maido  Kaljur Harju KEK RSKHarju KEK RSK2:57:05.90:40:24.3861:08:16.1741:08:25.681M502 
77332 Villu  Kask SK AaspereSK Aaspere2:57:24.10:40:22.0851:08:46.7821:08:15.578M4010 
78461 Toomas  Loho SJK ViikingRaudmehed2:57:40.90:41:42.01081:08:33.3771:07:25.770M1945 
79100 Ago  Kärema Asics Team 20132:58:01.40:41:31.61061:08:35.7781:07:54.276M4011 
80455 Peeter  Vennikas Estonian Ultrarunners TeamIgiliikurid2:58:06.80:40:14.9821:09:31.9901:08:20.179M553 
81421 Andres  Ramst JK SarmaAgo Team2:58:06.80:40:42.4901:08:36.1791:08:48.486M4012 
827343 Tatjana  Shalimova Gatsina JK Silvija Gatsina JK Silvija2:58:18.60:40:56.8951:08:21.0761:09:00.990N451 
83325 Romet  Raun TTÜSparta II2:58:24.00:41:20.71031:09:21.0881:07:42.472M1946 
8467 Rimo  Timm Tallinna Tehnikaülikool2:58:26.50:39:45.7651:10:01.5961:08:39.483M1947 
85212 Heiki  Randmäe Valge VN2:59:05.00:40:43.3911:09:06.3841:09:15.591M4013 
86399 Rait  Mänd Elioni SpordiklubiEricsson2:59:05.40:39:58.8701:09:08.0851:09:58.897M1948 
87348 Yuri  Petrov IjorezSt.-Peterburg veteranid2:59:19.50:40:27.4871:10:01.5971:08:50.788M601 
8822 Andre  Abner UniprintSparta veteranid2:59:21.50:41:45.31101:09:11.4861:08:24.980M4014 
898114 Annika  Vaher JK SarmaJK Sarma/Saaremaa2:59:29.90:42:02.11201:08:41.0801:08:46.985N402 
909172 Viivi-Anne  Soots Saue TammedSK Saue Tammed/Tuulest viidud2:59:39.40:40:06.2751:08:57.5831:10:35.7106N403 
91244 Indrek  Tikva Albe TeamAlbe Team2:59:54.90:40:38.7891:09:13.3871:10:03.0100M4015 
92387 Kristian  Schone TÜ ASK / harrastajad3:00:00.90:40:05.7741:09:50.4931:10:04.9101M1949 
93215 Eduard  Pukkonen Harju KEK RSKHarju KEK RSK3:00:23.90:40:52.5941:10:59.71081:08:31.882M503 
94706Ivo Kuusalu3:01:10.70:41:36.91071:09:39.9921:09:54.095M1950 
95183 Tõnu  Ilves OK Kape3:01:31.50:41:56.41171:09:52.3941:09:42.994M504 
96150 Madis  Kuznetsov Ei ole klubi3:01:40.20:41:13.5991:10:14.41011:10:12.4103M1951 
97156 Arvi  Nõmm AS Saarte Liinid3:02:01.80:40:59.5971:12:05.01221:08:57.489M1952 
98259 Ilja  Volosatov KJK Kalev Sillamäe3:02:05.40:41:19.61021:10:17.71031:10:28.2104M164 
99306 Ilmar  Raap MeieSK Aaspere3:02:15.50:40:44.5921:11:59.91201:09:31.392M4016 
100210 Silver  Palu SK TAKRae Kotkad3:02:30.20:41:16.51001:10:39.81061:10:34.0105M1953 
101330 Karl-Gustav  Nagel SK AaspereSK Aaspere Noored3:02:33.10:42:09.11231:12:53.51311:07:30.671M165 
10250 Raul  Kangur JK SarmaSarma Veteranid3:02:41.60:41:50.41121:10:50.01071:10:01.398M4017 
1031082 Inga  Zalite VSK Noskrien3:02:52.30:41:23.41051:11:55.81171:09:33.293N353 
10487 Raido  Kukk LopetijukudKiisaaru3:02:59.80:41:50.01111:09:37.8911:11:32.1116M1954 
105412 Andrus  Naulainen EnerpointEnerpoint3:03:04.60:42:44.91381:10:10.7981:10:09.1102M1955 
106432 Karre  Lauring FB JooksmineFB Jooksmine 13:03:04.70:40:35.6881:09:55.7951:12:33.5134M4511 
10762 Rivo  SubiVAK StaierVAK Staier II3:04:24.10:42:37.61341:11:48.11141:09:58.596M1956 
108279 Margus  Tinno Velo clubbers3:04:50.60:42:32.61321:11:15.91091:11:02.3109M1957 
109376 Arne  SammelVAK StaierSTAIER veteranid3:05:01.70:42:02.81211:11:39.61111:11:19.4113M554 
110331 Rando  Riks Sk AaspereSK Aaspere3:05:06.20:45:05.61921:11:47.01121:08:13.677M1958 
111442 Rainer  Tokko Vanamõisa Suusaklubi3:05:06.50:41:18.71011:11:59.31191:11:48.5122M4018 
112349 Vladimir  Radajev Sankt-Peterburg veteranidSt.-Peterburg veteranid3:05:15.00:43:57.11671:10:29.31051:10:48.7107M602 
113223 Karel  Lõbu Kaarma valdKJK Saare3:05:33.80:39:44.7641:12:23.41241:13:25.9145M1959 
11411131 Reeda  Tuula SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 13:05:35.40:42:16.31281:11:47.71131:11:31.5114N354 
115158 Kristjan  Lehesmets LLVLehesmets3:05:48.90:42:40.01361:13:06.21341:10:02.899M1960 
11660 Janek  Ollep Sk Saarde3:06:05.90:42:23.21301:12:35.91271:11:06.9112M4019 
117128 Indrek  Matt Kuressaare SoojusKalevi Tänava Poisid3:06:07.60:43:23.31501:10:17.61021:12:26.7132M4020 
118328 Tarvo  Pihlas Kaarma SKKaarma Valla Veteranid3:06:25.40:41:44.21091:12:48.01301:11:53.3123M4512 
11966 Alec  Nyiri JK Sarma / KanadaSarma Veteranid3:06:36.30:41:55.91151:11:55.61161:12:44.9136M505 
120269 Renat  Vafin Skype3:06:40.30:43:05.81441:11:56.31181:11:38.2118M4021 
121339 Andre  Pill ELUJOOKS3:06:49.10:42:01.41191:13:42.41421:11:05.5111M1961 
122104 Girts  Sarma Auseklis IK3:06:50.30:41:22.11041:13:17.01361:12:11.2128M1962 
123388 Margus  Mäll GMP Clubhotel3:07:07.10:43:31.31551:12:31.71261:11:04.1110M1963 
124272 Ingmar  Pärtelpoeg J.Nikonovi nim. 17 KK3:07:22.90:42:13.51261:13:14.51351:11:55.0125M4022 
125467 Andre  Lomaka TTÜ3:07:32.50:42:39.71351:12:03.91211:12:48.9137M1964 
12612171 Maris  Terno TammedSK Saue Tammed/Tuulest viidud3:07:40.20:42:36.41331:12:25.81251:12:38.0135N193 
127163 Jaak  Kals LopetijukudKiisaaru3:07:43.60:42:07.61221:13:59.91471:11:36.2117M1965 
128453 Silver  Vürmer FB JooksmineFB Jooksmine 13:08:09.30:42:12.01241:13:29.11401:12:28.3133M1966 
129408 Emil  Laugal ITALINOX3:08:10.30:42:22.71291:14:02.91491:11:44.8120M1967 
130379 Leho  Kesk Lennusadam3:08:23.00:41:55.81141:12:06.91231:14:20.4153M1968 
13190 Knut  Hanga Demineerimiskeskus3:08:27.40:43:41.31601:12:59.91321:11:46.3121M4023 
132346 Hanno  Priks VAK StaierStaier vet I3:08:44.70:43:28.11521:13:23.31371:11:53.4124M4513 
133155 Marko  Tõll TriSmile3:08:53.90:42:15.11271:11:53.21151:14:45.7160M1969 
134300 Arnis  Sulmeisters CesisTONUSS Valmiera3:08:54.80:40:59.1961:10:12.6991:17:43.2191M4024 
135489 Urmas  Lõiv Sooru Arendus3:09:14.40:42:54.91401:13:25.51391:12:54.0138M1970 
136233 Ants  KuusikVAK StaierSTAIER veteranid3:09:26.10:43:35.21571:12:45.61281:13:05.4142M603 
13713344 Olga  Antonova Gatsina JK Silvija Gatsina JK Silvija3:09:26.20:43:25.01511:13:47.61431:12:13.7129N501 
138117 Ragnar  Leimann JK Piraaja3:09:31.30:40:17.4831:10:13.41001:19:00.5212M1971 
139141 Peep  Leino TriSmile3:09:36.50:44:49.91831:12:47.21291:11:59.4126M1972 
140389 Marko  Teder GMP Clubhotel3:09:53.00:44:15.51751:13:35.81411:12:01.8127M1973 
141316 Aivo  Kaljumäe Swedbank3:10:16.40:43:28.81541:13:24.51381:13:23.1144M4025 
142434 Janos  Usin OÜ Saare Leib3:10:23.30:41:58.81181:13:57.81461:14:26.9156M1974 
143278 Ivar  Vilson Spordiklubi IKS3:10:24.60:43:03.01421:13:03.71331:14:18.0152M4026 
1441419 Tatiana  Sviridova Sosnovy Bor3:10:44.90:43:43.41611:13:56.51451:13:05.1141N502 
145329 Georg-Harald  Nagel SK AaspereSK Aaspere Noored3:10:45.50:42:41.31371:16:32.71721:11:31.6115M166 
146283 Priit  Tsirp TriSmile3:10:57.40:44:58.71881:14:18.91541:11:40.0119M1975 
147435 Raul  Liebenau Ei ole3:11:15.40:44:45.61811:15:34.71641:10:55.2108M1976 
148280 Ain  Koplimäe JK SarmaSarma Veteranid3:11:45.50:41:56.11161:16:47.31791:13:02.2140M4027 
14969 Kaspar  Kukk SK Kiired ja lihastesSK Jooksupartner 53:11:54.60:39:35.8621:06:15.8511:26:03.1286M1977 
15015488 Janika  Lõiv Sooru ArendusPerekond3:11:59.10:42:12.71251:16:51.91811:12:54.5139N194 
151321 Kaido  Tambur Securitas Eesti AS3:12:09.90:42:47.41391:14:07.91511:15:14.7167M1978 
15216182 Elin  Ilves OK Kape3:12:10.50:43:52.91661:14:15.11531:14:02.6151N452 
153148 Harry  Tuul Eesti Ajalehed/Delfi3:12:29.60:44:04.01711:14:24.71551:14:01.0150M1979 
154473 Mallor  Malmre Pringstore3:13:00.50:43:48.51631:14:46.81571:14:25.4155M1980 
155493Ago SaluveerWafi3:13:21.00:44:10.31731:16:50.81801:12:20.0131M1981 
156319 Karl  Pehk 3:193:13:24.30:45:08.21931:13:54.51441:14:21.7154M1982 
1571731 Tiina  Tross ViimsiValitud3:13:24.60:43:36.41581:14:46.01561:15:02.3164N453 
158136 Leho  Laja SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 63:13:31.20:46:07.42191:15:06.71601:12:17.2130M4028 
159256 Marti  Soosaar Eesti Firmaspordi LiitSport ID3:13:35.90:38:24.9461:19:02.32151:16:08.8178M1983 
160466 Holger  Part TTÜEnerpoint3:13:55.80:43:28.41531:16:37.51741:13:49.9148M1984 
16179 Priit  Lopsik Hansa SK3:13:56.80:43:58.51681:15:10.81611:14:47.6161M1985 
162284 Indrek  Sink AekomMSC II3:14:01.30:43:34.11561:16:37.41731:13:49.9147M1986 
163152 Peeter  Kirpu Tallinn3:14:16.10:44:33.11781:14:10.21521:15:32.9171M604 
16447 Jani  Hokkanen Friskis & Svettis3:14:24.90:44:12.91741:14:58.51581:15:13.6166M1987 
16518197 Sandra  Tross Tallinna ÜlikoolValitud3:15:07.60:44:55.21861:15:39.71661:14:32.8159N195 
166385 Margus  Ots Noored Kooli3:15:09.80:42:59.51411:18:29.32071:13:41.2146M1988 
167476 Kunnar  Kuuder Euroakadeemia3:15:19.90:46:29.42291:15:36.31651:13:14.3143M1989 
16829 Andre  Pukk Maximum3:15:23.70:43:48.71641:17:08.21851:14:26.9157M1990 
16919162 Mariann  Sulg OK OrvandSK Saue Tammed/Lehesahistajad3:15:44.30:44:27.41771:15:13.81621:16:03.2176N196 
170336 Hans-Kristjan  Kask Tartu Ülikool3:16:35.10:43:10.71481:10:25.11041:22:59.4250M1991 
17120198 Maris  Jaama Tõrva GümnaasiumTõrvakad3:17:06.30:45:16.31981:16:45.31771:15:04.9165N454 
172153 Sven  Liivand Twister3:17:10.20:44:18.01761:16:39.91751:16:12.5180M1992 
173293 Rain  Raun Maanteeamet3:17:13.80:43:12.71491:18:33.62081:15:27.7170M4029 
17421398 Kristiina  Nurk SpartaSparta Naised I3:17:43.60:45:19.92011:16:46.91781:15:36.9173N355 
175188 Janek  Saar Kahe silla klubi jooksusõbrad3:17:45.60:45:26.12051:17:30.81921:14:48.8163M4030 
176407 Kaarel  Tõruvere ElvaElva3:18:01.10:44:43.81801:15:42.31671:17:35.1190M1993 
177108 Kaupo  Koplus A2K Sport3:18:04.80:43:38.51591:16:10.01691:18:16.3202M506 
17877 Kain  Väljaots Zone Media OÜ3:18:09.80:44:01.51691:16:04.11681:18:04.4198M1994 
179383 Ansis  Kuplis Running.lv3:18:10.40:44:54.21851:16:41.11761:16:35.2183M4031 
180338 Tõnu  Park FB JooksmineFB Jooksmine 23:18:15.70:45:46.62141:17:02.11831:15:27.1169M4514 
18122406 Piret  Tikva Tartu ÜlikoolAlbe Team3:18:20.00:45:12.21951:17:23.41881:15:44.4175N356 
182491 Melvin  Sinirand Trismile3:18:21.80:45:28.42071:17:30.21911:15:23.2168M4032 
183144 Paavo  Rõigas Skm3:18:32.60:43:49.61651:19:02.32141:15:40.8174M4033 
184350 Juri  Samohhin Sankt-Peterburg veteranidSt.-Peterburg veteranid3:18:43.00:45:14.51971:17:05.91841:16:22.8181M507 
185160 Viljar  Veevo LLVLehesmets3:18:52.40:45:26.42061:17:15.71871:16:10.4179M4515 
186129 Stenver  Matt TTÜ3:19:13.60:44:42.51791:15:03.51591:19:27.7218M1995 
187159 Alar  Lehesmets LLVLehesmets3:19:24.70:45:03.61911:17:09.01861:17:12.1186M1996 
18823322 Susan  Pihelgas SK Saue TammedSK Saue Tammed/Tuulest viidud3:19:26.50:45:45.72131:18:05.81981:15:35.1172N197 
18924294 Eveli  Nurmeots Eveli3:20:06.90:46:16.22201:17:26.91901:16:23.9182N357 
19041 Pekka  Ranta Friskis & SvettisReippad ja higised3:20:09.20:45:18.82001:16:27.51711:18:23.0204M555 
19125430 Relika  Mell PwC3:20:24.80:45:36.72101:17:23.91891:17:24.3188N358 
19226247 Britt  Jaaska SK Serviti3:20:24.90:44:45.91821:18:56.12101:16:43.0184N198 
19385 Henno  Haava Saint-Gobain Glass EsoniaVanad Sõbrad3:20:25.00:43:09.41461:19:07.82161:18:07.9199M4034 
194232 Leho  Rennit Albe TeamAlbe Team3:20:52.20:45:29.12081:17:32.41931:17:50.8196M508 
195175 Andreas  Aadli Saue TammedSK Saue Tammed3:21:10.60:44:59.71891:17:53.91961:18:17.1203M167 
196225 Jaanus  Kaur Kikkoman3:21:37.90:46:34.62321:18:03.41971:17:00.1185M509 
197231 Kaarel  KuusikVAK StaierVAK Staier II3:21:42.70:42:31.71311:16:57.11821:22:14.0240M1997 
198285 Kuno  Kipper Eesti Posti Spordiklubi3:22:23.90:45:13.51961:19:21.32171:17:49.2195M556 
199135 Keio  Hämäläinen SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 53:22:26.20:41:53.91131:24:25.92661:16:06.5177M1998 
200355 Kristjan  Puusild Elujooks3:22:40.90:38:19.6451:08:13.9731:36:07.5384M1999 
20114 Margus  Konnula Urvaste Külade Selts3:22:52.20:46:04.72181:18:13.02011:18:34.6206M19100 
2022749 Triin  Peterson SpartaSparta Naised I3:22:52.20:46:04.32171:17:33.01941:19:15.0213N404 
203452 Antti  Kopliste Kaarma valdKaarma Valla Veteranid3:23:01.70:45:08.71941:19:53.42241:17:59.7197M4516 
204266 Eero  Kookla JooksupartnerFerroline Group/Jooksupartner3:23:01.80:46:42.72341:18:08.42001:18:10.8200M4035 
20528298 Kristel  Kaubi Eesti Firmaspordi LiitSport ID naised3:23:02.40:46:16.92211:19:02.32131:17:43.4192N405 
206222 Raimond  Kesa Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi3:23:02.80:46:26.92271:18:25.12051:18:11.0201M19101 
20737 Riho  Kirsipuu SK Kirss3:23:25.20:38:51.5501:05:43.8501:38:50.0402M168 
208415 Andi  Kokk Kuressaare Gümnaasium3:23:37.30:45:17.61991:16:25.21701:21:54.6235M169 
209472 Henry  Uljas Baltic Biogas OÜH.A.M3:23:42.00:44:53.21841:20:16.92291:18:32.0205M19102 
210166 Lembit  Nokkur RõõsaRõõsa3:24:07.40:45:39.42111:19:48.62211:18:39.6208M4517 
21197 Kuido  Kond Verx Rakvere OÜ3:24:22.80:47:49.32551:19:00.82121:17:32.7189M4036 
2122959 Kaire  Kallak SuusahulludSuusahullud3:24:25.60:46:39.92331:18:16.82041:19:29.0219N406 
213142 Aarne  Hõbelaid JK SarmaSarma 33:24:41.00:46:30.02301:20:56.42331:17:14.6187M4037 
2143074 Järvi  Valter Tallinna Kaubamaja AS3:24:54.50:47:07.42391:18:27.02061:19:20.2214N503 
2153144 Tea  Mey Tartu3:24:55.20:46:23.42241:19:52.92231:18:39.0207N359 
21612 Marko  Kolk JK SarmaSarma 33:25:00.00:45:34.72091:21:41.72371:17:43.6193M4518 
217102 Marts  Kalnins Tonuss ValmieraTONUSS Valmiera3:25:00.60:45:20.62021:20:01.42261:19:38.6220M4038 
21832289 Irina  Surazakova Sillamäe KJK3:25:27.10:47:05.92381:19:00.02111:19:21.2215N199 
219174 Raivo  Erik Saue Tammed3:25:34.70:47:41.52511:18:14.02031:19:39.4221M4519 
22054 Argo  Paavel Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus3:26:07.50:47:03.22371:20:08.92281:18:55.5210M19103 
22116 Indrek  Saaremäel TriSmile3:26:30.90:45:25.42041:20:44.52311:20:21.1226M19104 
22233164 Kersti  Jääger Kalamaja3:26:35.10:48:11.42651:19:40.52201:18:43.3209N1910 
22334169 Maris  Talvik JK SarmaJK Sarma/Saaremaa3:26:52.20:46:26.72261:21:25.42361:19:00.2211N1911 
224492 Rodney  Corcoran Tallinn3:27:11.10:47:36.02481:19:48.62221:19:46.6223M4039 
225286 Jaanus  Põtter Trismile3:27:25.40:47:20.02431:20:06.42271:19:59.1224M4040 
22652 Meelis  Atonen VAK StaierStaier vet I3:27:31.30:45:00.11901:18:08.41991:24:22.9266M4520 
227237 Mati  Jams AS Kuressaare SoojusKalevi Tänava Poisid3:27:48.30:46:48.62361:19:25.32181:21:34.5233M4521 
228107 Margo  Tormet Tallinn3:28:41.40:46:18.12221:22:59.42451:19:24.0216M19105 
229281 Tarvo  Maran Albe TeamAlbe Team3:28:54.40:46:21.72231:18:45.02091:23:47.8258M4041 
230270 Evert  Varblas Maru MetallRõõsa3:29:17.60:48:08.32641:20:46.32321:20:23.1227M557 
231201 Tõnu  Säär JK HermesHermes mehed3:30:47.60:47:33.92461:23:33.22521:19:40.7222M4042 
232359 Aalo  Kukk Elujooks3:30:50.20:49:19.32861:22:04.42401:19:26.6217M558 
2333517 Helen  Jürjo Saaremaajooks.eeEricsson3:31:00.80:46:47.12351:23:27.52501:20:46.3228N3510 
234479 Urmas  Teeorg Jaaksoni Linnahooldus OÜ3:31:01.30:47:49.22541:21:52.62381:21:19.6231M5010 
235464 Rait  Ermann Rademar3:31:14.90:47:09.42401:23:10.42461:20:55.2229M19106 
236238 Arvi  Tael Ruukki Products AS3:31:45.80:47:48.82531:23:44.62551:20:12.6225M19107 
237431 Argo  Vöörmann UP-VÖÖR OÜ3:31:52.70:54:36.93761:22:47.42441:14:28.6158M19108 
23857 Raul  Lobanov Muinasloom3:32:14.90:47:13.72421:22:26.92431:22:34.4246M19109 
23978 Jevgeni  Hafizov SK G4S3:32:20.20:49:03.22801:22:14.92421:21:02.2230M605 
240447 Roman  Rannisto Enerpoint Saare OÜEnerpoint3:32:35.40:47:57.42601:21:23.32351:23:14.8254M606 
24136109 Katrin  Laikre  AS Saku Metall3:32:35.70:48:33.12701:20:26.22301:23:36.5256N407 
242181 Harles  Paesüld Spordiportaal.eeSpordiportaal.ee3:33:14.10:45:43.22121:19:37.52191:27:53.5308M19110 
24337377 Inga  Ziedina Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien3:33:34.50:47:39.12501:23:48.52591:22:07.0237N408 
244420 Aleksei  Nagovitsõn SK AASPERESK Aaspere Noored3:33:55.90:46:00.72161:25:55.03001:22:00.3236M1610 
24538130 Silja  Luide SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 23:34:05.20:47:44.72521:23:51.62601:22:29.0243N1912 
24639113 Kadri  Pilm Tõrva VõrkpalliklubiTõrvakad3:34:14.70:47:51.92561:22:09.22411:24:13.7262N1913 
247352 Rein  Kane Loksa RSK3:34:15.60:47:52.92571:23:26.22491:22:56.6249M651 
2484098 Siiri  Kaaver Rannulane3:34:31.50:47:53.22581:23:38.42531:23:00.0251N455 
24941180 Anu  Poopuu Saue TammedSK Saue Tammed/Tuulest viidud3:34:46.60:47:25.02441:23:24.12481:23:57.6260N3511 
250484 Rivo  Kaldvee MAQS3:35:29.70:47:25.02451:25:42.92921:22:21.9242M19111 
251202 Raul  Mändla ALSO Eesti / FB JooksmineFB Jooksmine 23:35:31.40:48:13.12661:24:42.92721:22:35.5247M4043 
252409 Andres  Sinisalu KuKo kohvik3:35:52.50:48:04.02631:25:15.62801:22:33.0244M4522 
253260 Urmas  Urva ISBISB3:35:52.70:48:01.22621:25:40.42901:22:11.2239M4044 
25442480 Jana  Sampetova Sokos Hotel Viru3:36:08.00:48:55.42751:25:41.22911:21:31.5232N1914 
255261 Valev  Altmets ISBISB3:36:08.80:50:19.23131:24:09.62631:21:40.1234M4523 
256494Jaanus Johanson3:36:10.60:44:58.51871:24:43.12731:26:29.1292M19112 
2574375 Made  Vares Suusahullud3:36:14.30:49:08.32821:23:18.82471:23:47.3257N409 
258500 Urmas  Rebane SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 73:36:39.50:49:11.72831:24:45.22751:22:42.6248M4045 
25944189 Evelin  Pellenen Tartumaa3:36:44.20:49:49.32971:23:51.62611:23:03.4252N3512 
260209 Veiko  Tormet AUX12V3:36:57.60:48:49.02731:24:32.92681:23:35.9255M19113 
26145132 Liisi  Saar SK JooksupartnerJK Sarma/Saaremaa3:37:06.80:47:36.22491:24:39.32711:24:51.4271N1915 
262440 Andrei  Härm PPAH.A.M3:37:16.10:49:53.93001:25:11.52781:22:10.8238M19114 
26346287 Ave  Ojasoon CFC Jaak Mae suusakool3:37:20.70:46:27.82281:23:45.22561:27:07.8298N1916 
264218 Janis  Riekstins Ape TK3:37:37.70:49:48.22961:22:03.42391:25:46.1284M4046 
265143 Ermo  Veelain KaskemäeRõõsa3:37:54.60:48:40.72721:24:49.52761:24:24.4267M5011 
26647224 Merje  Kruus MSC Eesti ASMSC I3:37:59.90:48:38.72711:24:12.72641:25:08.6277N1917 
267267 Einar  Järve JK HermesHermes mehed3:38:15.00:49:30.72871:24:08.52621:24:35.9269M4524 
2684827 Merje  Meerits PV SKK3:38:44.70:49:42.92941:25:53.02991:23:08.9253N3513 
269410 Margus  Randmäe Pärnu Kahe Silla klubi3:38:45.50:48:59.22781:24:43.22741:25:03.1275M19115 
270161 Kaido  Hanni Lopetijukud3:38:51.00:49:17.12851:23:42.92541:25:51.1285M19116 
271268 Hendrik  Agur Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium3:39:02.80:50:15.63111:24:27.92671:24:19.4264M4525 
27249313 Kadri  Possul 21CC TriatloniklubiValitud3:39:04.30:49:31.62891:25:12.82791:24:19.9265N4010 
273112 Heiki  Pilm Tõrva Võrkpalliklubi3:39:20.70:47:35.62471:23:48.22581:27:57.0310M19117 
27450334 Mare  Mändla SK Aaspere3:39:28.30:50:16.73121:24:55.82771:24:15.9263N456 
27518 Vladimir  Suhorukov Petseri3:39:32.20:49:05.72811:25:16.32811:25:10.3278M5012 
2765172 Janne  Kozer Saaremaa JK Aameraas3:39:38.90:48:54.82741:25:47.82931:24:56.4272N3514 
277299 Rain  Arnus Kuressaare TerviseparkKalevi Tänava Poisid3:39:49.00:50:25.33151:24:25.32651:24:58.4274M4526 
278303 Marko  Aalik Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi3:40:15.90:52:22.63471:25:20.32831:22:33.1245M19118 
279703Janek Suits Fitlife3:40:39.30:49:34.92901:23:30.52511:27:33.9304M19119 
280456 Tauno  Tamm Tallink3:40:52.40:48:00.82611:25:19.12821:27:32.5302M19120 
281356 Raido  Puust Elujooks3:41:03.50:50:34.93201:26:20.63031:24:08.1261M19121 
28252340 Anne-Li  Tilk JK SarmaJK Sarma/Saaremaa3:41:03.90:50:25.53161:26:11.63011:24:26.9268N504 
2835399 Riika  Ploompuu Hansa SKVÄLE NELIK3:41:08.20:49:39.72921:25:49.22961:25:39.3282N4011 
28454441 Anastasia  Gerassimova PPAH.A.M3:41:14.90:51:31.03381:24:38.82701:25:05.2276N1918 
285217 Peep  Ristmägi JK HermesHermes Veteranid M3:41:22.90:50:38.53251:25:31.52881:25:13.0280M652 
28655265 Ingrid  Piht SK MercuryHermes N3:41:36.70:49:51.32981:25:20.92841:26:24.5290N3515 
287204 Danilo  Piht SK MercuryHermes mehed3:41:36.90:49:51.32991:25:21.02851:26:24.7291M4047 
28856199 Marju  Toom As.skan holzTõrvakad3:41:53.60:50:36.93231:26:18.63021:24:58.3273N3516 
28957482 Krista  Suppi SK Biathlon3:41:59.60:50:00.03041:27:22.43141:24:37.2270N3517 
29021 Aigar  Mändmaa Leisi vald3:42:03.70:50:08.03081:25:49.02951:26:06.8288M19122 
29158291 Liisa  Rahu Tartu Ülikool3:42:17.50:49:57.03031:26:41.23091:25:39.4283N1919 
292249 Vallo  Vardja Rudus AS3:42:32.60:48:29.52691:24:34.42691:29:28.7327M19123 
2935955 Maili  Antons Ambla SKVÄLE NELIK3:42:34.40:50:41.33271:25:48.12941:26:05.2287N4012 
29460205 Kärt  Käärst Kuusalu3:42:36.50:50:39.13261:26:40.63081:25:16.9281N3518 
29561173 Liisi  Viljalo Saue TammedSK Saue Tammed/Lehesahistajad3:42:49.40:48:57.62761:25:24.72861:28:27.2314N1920 
296705Heigo Põld XT sport Team3:42:52.70:48:59.42791:25:25.72871:28:27.7315M4527 
29762314 Mai  Viirmann OK PõrgupõhjaVÄLE NELIK3:42:55.90:50:32.13191:25:52.92981:26:30.9293N457 
298429 Taavi  Voojärv Diapol Granite OÜ3:43:39.60:48:58.02771:27:10.13111:27:31.5300M19124 
29965 Andrei  Lopsik Eesti Energia Spordiklubi3:43:52.20:49:31.52881:29:08.83271:25:12.1279M559 
300239 Priit  HiobVAK StaierVAK Staier II3:44:32.00:50:06.53071:25:36.02891:28:49.6318M19125 
3016364 Eha  Lehtoja Kahe silla jooksusõbrad3:44:58.80:50:36.03211:27:29.73171:26:53.2296N505 
30226 Einar  Kaigas SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 43:45:18.70:46:31.12311:36:31.63841:22:16.1241M19126 
303444 Renee  Kilk WAFIWafi3:45:21.50:50:09.23101:27:23.43151:27:49.1307M19127 
304386 Alari  Leevit Viljandi Rattaklubi3:45:33.70:50:06.33061:27:19.63121:28:08.0313M19128 
3056425 Ave  Palu SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 33:45:41.70:51:09.03301:26:39.23061:27:53.7309N3519 
306277 Tanel  Tamm LopetijukudKiisaaru3:45:44.30:49:56.53021:28:01.03211:27:46.9306M19129 
30765101 Marika  Roopärg MyFitnessVÄLE NELIK3:45:45.40:51:25.53361:26:39.23071:27:40.8305N458 
30866308 Karmen  Laikre EMT3:46:20.50:51:14.93331:27:08.53101:27:57.2311N1921 
309708Tom Pakri3:47:12.20:48:28.42681:23:46.32571:34:57.6370M19130 
31067704Triin Paju Fitlife3:47:20.30:52:19.23441:27:27.73161:27:33.5303N3520 
311167 Mati  Ruul Talent MT?3:47:34.10:53:32.73651:27:21.03131:26:40.6294M5013 
312216 Jaan  Mehik Kuressaare SoojusKalevi Tänava Poisid3:47:53.00:51:24.13351:29:34.43331:26:54.6297M5014 
31368486 Piia  Ardel Sooru ArendusPerekond3:48:25.20:51:35.83391:27:37.13201:29:12.4324N459 
314462 Andrus  Emerson Elujooks3:48:33.30:51:43.93401:27:37.13191:29:12.4325M19131 
31569177 Mirjam  Abram Saue TammedSK Saue Tammed/Lehesahistajad3:48:47.60:50:19.33141:29:10.63281:29:17.8326N3521 
316443 Kalle  Kannel WAFIWafi3:48:59.90:50:29.03181:28:51.23241:29:39.7328M19132 
31761 Heikki  Kajanto Friskis & SvettisReippad ja higised3:49:19.00:51:30.83371:31:30.03511:26:18.3289M607 
31870193 Anu  Kilki KJK Vike3:49:32.50:52:11.83421:29:49.23371:27:31.6301N4013 
31971458 Kadri  Sepalaan SuusahulludSuusahullud3:50:03.40:49:56.43011:26:21.23041:33:46.0367N1922 
320179 Toomas  Paesüld KontaktikeskusSpordiportaal.ee3:50:21.60:50:04.13051:29:16.43301:31:01.2336M19133 
3217238 Terttu  Kavonius Friskis & SvettisReippad ja higised 23:50:24.50:53:46.43691:29:51.43391:26:46.8295N506 
32273477 Renna  Järvalt Jooks.eeSK Jooksupartner 33:50:26.30:50:37.83241:26:39.13051:33:09.5357N3522 
32374214 Liis  Lille Harju KEK RSKHarju KEK RSK3:50:36.80:52:32.63501:28:52.03251:29:12.3323N507 
32475312 Marika  Rohtla TriSmile3:50:45.50:54:05.03721:28:09.93221:28:30.8316N4510 
3257651 Maila  Kuus AS A. Le Coq3:51:02.20:52:26.43481:29:35.43341:29:00.5322N4014 
326405 Lauri  Saidla Newtime OÜSport ID3:51:06.00:49:15.72841:28:38.33231:33:12.1360M19134 
32777297 Krista  Puks Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad3:51:08.80:52:33.43511:29:43.33351:28:52.2319N1923 
328115 Toomas  Ronk Viljandi Rattaklubi3:51:13.10:50:36.13221:29:31.63311:31:05.5337M4048 
32978187 Tiina  Kadak Kahe silla klubi jooksusõbrad3:51:24.50:53:31.63641:29:45.93361:28:07.0312N3523 
33079154 Margrit  Kärp Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad3:51:34.00:51:02.13291:31:39.83541:28:52.2320N4015 
33180365 Katrina  Sokk Hetkede Vabrik3:51:35.40:52:22.13451:31:52.93551:27:20.5299N1924 
33281290 Kerli  Valge SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 23:51:44.60:47:12.02411:31:23.53481:33:09.2353N1925 
333243 Viktor  Pähklamäe WürthWürth3:51:45.30:52:44.13551:29:06.43261:29:55.0332M4049 
334481 Hans  Üürike Global ThrowingSport ID3:52:49.80:49:40.12931:29:51.13381:33:18.6362M19135 
33582140 Hedi-Liis  Toome Tartu Ülikool3:52:51.40:52:22.13461:31:52.93561:28:36.5317N1926 
336707Meelis Saar3:53:02.10:51:57.23411:30:07.53421:30:57.4335M4050 
33783428 Liisi  Voojärv Intrum Justitia AS3:53:02.60:52:34.13521:31:34.93521:28:53.7321N1927 
33884373 Maris  Aagver GoldbergerR.M.K.3:53:23.90:52:38.63541:29:13.33291:31:32.1339N3524 
3398584 Katrin  Seljak Itella LogisticsSparta Naised II3:53:34.30:53:12.13621:29:32.33321:30:50.0334N4016 
34086139 Kristel  Vallaste SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 13:53:43.00:44:02.41701:36:31.53831:33:09.2354N3525 
34186 Erkki  Metsa Grundfos3:54:25.10:52:46.73561:30:14.83441:31:23.7338M19136 
34287165 Annika  Veimer TAI3:55:59.70:53:38.63671:29:51.93401:32:29.3347N4017 
343296 Kaidar  Viikman SA KIKFB Jooksmine 23:56:29.20:52:37.13531:31:26.53501:32:25.6345M19137 
34488446 Anneli  Albert TÜ Kliinikum3:57:15.30:51:14.03321:32:58.33631:33:03.2351N1928 
34589309 Liis  Tehver VAK StaierSK Jooksupartner 33:57:19.70:52:46.93571:31:23.73491:33:09.2356N1929 
34690397 Sirle  Pai SpartaSparta Naised II3:57:22.60:55:06.53851:30:07.43411:32:08.8342N3526 
347366 Villu  Veel SJK SARMASarma 33:57:52.50:54:49.13811:30:35.13451:32:28.5346M4051 
34891123 Külli  Nõmm SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 23:57:53.50:48:13.22671:36:31.23821:33:09.2355N4018 
349219 Valdis  Blums BE44TONUSS Valmiera3:57:55.00:53:03.63611:34:21.53691:30:30.1333M5510 
350496Raul Kaljuraid3:58:16.40:52:55.23591:33:17.63641:32:03.7341M4052 
351404 Ain  Kurvits SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 73:58:30.30:56:47.24091:32:02.13571:29:41.1329M4528 
35292318 Kaja  Õispuu Saaremaa JK Aameraas3:59:03.70:52:48.13581:30:11.43431:36:04.3382N4019 
353295 Kalevi  Kõllamaa T-klubi3:59:06.00:57:02.64131:32:15.93591:29:47.5330M19138 
354228 Petteri  Kälviäinen Friskis & SvettisReippad ja higised3:59:14.20:53:33.63661:33:23.83661:32:16.9344M4053 
35593401 Arge  Kuuder SpartaSparta Naised II3:59:25.40:55:43.23961:30:58.73471:32:43.6350N3527 
3569453 Piret  Telgmaa SA TÜKHermes N3:59:25.80:55:35.93931:31:38.13531:32:11.9343N4020 
357414 Bruno  Münter Kiltsi Tööjõureservid3:59:37.30:54:39.83781:33:23.13651:31:34.5340M5511 
3589581 Ieva  Zalite ZB3:59:40.40:55:03.33831:34:45.23721:29:52.0331N3528 
35939 Tarmo  Tuomi Friskis & SvettisReippad ja higised3:59:45.20:54:24.63731:32:47.03621:32:33.7348M608 
3609693 Tiiu  Jüriado SuusahulludSuusahullud3:59:49.30:52:13.33431:33:50.13681:33:45.9366N1930 
36115 Andres  Opp Kuressaare Gümnaasium4:00:42.00:49:37.12911:25:51.72971:45:13.3426M19139 
362353 Anatoli  Artjugin Leningradi obl.4:01:28.40:56:01.73981:32:06.73581:33:20.1363M701 
3639728 Hüite  Bergmann Woodbakers AS4:01:39.90:55:19.43871:30:39.53461:35:41.2379N4021 
36498127 Annika  Mets SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 14:02:19.70:50:09.23091:38:48.74041:33:21.9364N1931 
3659932 Tiina  Mattiisen Fazer Eesti AS4:02:52.30:54:47.43801:34:47.83731:33:17.2361N4511 
366100203 Anu  Heinsalu MSC EestiMSC I4:02:55.50:53:41.93681:36:04.13801:33:09.7358N1932 
367101227 Lola  Belous Jõgeva Haigla4:03:00.50:54:55.23821:34:54.73741:33:10.7359N4512 
368102254 Tiina  Voogne EWK4:03:12.80:55:29.93891:35:02.63751:32:40.4349N4022 
36910345 Kaili  Kuusik SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 44:03:57.80:53:58.63711:34:25.33701:35:34.1377N1933 
370236 Martin  Sõmer SA KIKVillised Varbad4:04:16.70:50:49.93281:32:30.43601:40:56.5411M19140 
371104250 Helina  Puuorg SakuVillised Varbad4:04:50.50:51:23.33341:32:30.73611:40:56.6412N3529 
372498Robert Mälk4:05:23.50:56:42.84081:34:35.03711:34:05.8368M4054 
373105345 Merlin  Alabert M.I. Massaazikool4:05:45.50:54:36.13751:38:05.93951:33:03.6352N1934 
374106118 Natalia  Nizovtceva Stimul4:06:47.60:55:33.63911:37:50.23941:33:23.9365N508 
375246 Jaan  Vehlmann JK HermesHermes Veteranid M4:06:54.20:56:27.94031:33:25.43671:37:01.0389M653 
376107497 Maria  Aljas Tallinna pääsküla gümnaasium4:07:11.70:54:24.73741:37:37.33911:35:09.7375N162 
377108374 Raili  Rüütel RademarR.M.K.4:07:36.90:55:21.43881:36:49.63851:35:26.0376N3530 
378490 Vello  Reesaar JK HermesHermes Veteranid M4:08:37.00:53:51.43701:37:17.93881:37:27.8395M702 
379109310 Triin  Pärna Türi Sukeldujad4:09:07.00:56:07.04011:35:34.03771:37:26.1393N1935 
380311 Ivo  Mölder Türi Rattaklubi4:09:07.50:56:07.04001:35:34.43781:37:26.3394M4055 
381263 Margo  Muzakko ISBISB4:09:34.50:53:00.63601:36:56.23861:39:37.8406M19141 
382110248 Kaia  Sink MSC Eesti ASMSC II4:09:50.50:56:34.14061:38:15.13991:35:01.4372N1936 
383111360 Diana  Paulberg Elujooks4:10:08.60:55:07.63861:38:56.34081:36:04.8383N3531 
384433 Rainer  Sosi Ruhnu Merepääste4:10:21.00:54:39.53771:37:05.63871:38:35.9401M4529 
385112185 Kätlin  Laos MSCMSC II4:10:27.40:56:34.54071:38:51.64071:35:01.4371N1937 
386124 Tauno  Trallmann SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 74:10:43.40:57:17.94141:37:38.63931:35:46.9380M19142 
387426 Sulev  Salong JK Sarma4:10:52.20:56:19.34021:37:31.93901:37:01.2390M5512 
388113241 Kairi  Viherpuu WürthWürth4:11:32.80:53:23.13631:38:06.43961:40:03.5407N4023 
389114221 Kaie  Kaubi MSC Eesti ASMSC I4:11:34.30:54:44.83791:40:30.64141:36:19.1385N4024 
390380 Marek  Jõela EMTSpordiportaal.ee4:11:45.00:59:49.54331:37:19.73891:34:35.9369M19143 
39123 Aleksandr  Koroljov AS ITKH4:11:49.60:56:34.04041:40:07.54121:35:08.2374M19144 
39211524 Olga  Vorontsova SA PERH4:11:49.60:56:34.04051:40:07.64131:35:08.1373N1938 
393116195 Merike  Utt Elujooks4:11:51.50:55:04.33841:37:37.43921:39:09.9404N509 
394448 Matti  Silber JK HermesElva4:12:25.60:55:34.33921:39:36.84111:37:14.6391M609 
395117451 Kailiis  Rannik Georg Ots Spa hotell4:12:46.90:55:51.03971:35:45.23791:41:10.9414N1939 
396118335 Heli  Eerik SK Aaspere4:14:15.80:57:59.64221:38:45.44021:37:30.9396N4025 
397119168 Kerli  Pauskar TriSmile4:14:47.30:50:25.73171:45:53.54281:38:28.2399N1940 
398120324 Kristina  Rüütel Ametiriided OüR.M.K.4:14:57.20:59:35.14301:39:18.24101:36:04.0381N1941 
399121110 Mare  Tungal SEB4:15:09.90:57:02.64121:38:50.84061:39:16.7405N4513 
400122396 Marge  Parbo SpartaSparta Naised II4:15:24.60:57:52.54191:39:10.94091:38:21.4398N4026 
401123384 Triin  Andresson SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 34:15:34.70:51:13.13311:45:53.54271:38:28.2400N1942 
402367 Agur  Ostrak RMKElva4:15:41.10:52:28.43491:36:06.43811:47:06.5431M5015 
403124495Anneli Jõela4:15:43.41:00:31.54381:38:23.34011:36:48.7388N3532 
404125186 Pirje  Külaots SuusahulludSuusahullud4:16:22.20:57:20.64161:38:07.73971:40:54.0410N3533 
405126358 Agne  Väljaots TriSmileEricsson4:16:41.40:57:44.84171:38:07.73981:40:48.9409N1943 
40612730 Jaana  Uustal Keila vald4:16:45.10:56:58.84111:43:02.54221:36:43.9386N1944 
407128364 Mari  Lipp Elujooks4:17:47.70:58:05.14231:41:30.64191:38:12.1397N3534 
40812935 Marja  Rikaniemi Friskis & SvettisReippad ja higised 24:17:59.50:58:37.84241:38:20.24001:41:01.7413N5010 
409130258 Kersti  Toodu Eraisik4:18:28.71:02:19.84451:38:46.54031:37:22.5392N5011 
410400 Viljar  Vainola DrakaHermes Veteranid M4:19:22.00:55:32.33901:41:10.24181:42:39.6420M19145 
411131317 Ave  Toomingas SEB4:20:16.90:56:54.34101:41:08.34171:42:14.5419N3535 
412132302 Kadri  Kalamees Hansa SK4:20:39.20:57:51.54181:40:49.64161:41:58.1418N1945 
413133103 Maria  Koivisto Friskis & SvettisHitaat ja higised4:24:03.21:00:24.34371:40:34.44151:43:04.6422N4514 
414234 Janek  Aedmäe Diivanipadi4:24:57.00:56:03.93991:52:08.94431:36:44.3387M4056 
415134105 Dagny  Kungus Tallinna Ülikool4:26:23.30:59:34.64291:43:55.04231:42:53.8421N1946 
416135368 Eve-Ly  Pajur SOS-Kinderdorf International Koordinatsi4:26:28.51:00:18.54361:44:20.54241:41:49.6417N3536 
417136390 Jane  Jaomaa TRISMILE4:26:35.30:55:37.93941:42:11.44201:48:46.1436N4027 
418337 Ahti  Põlluäär Savi- Ja Lubjameistrid OÜ4:26:55.80:57:18.74151:44:27.44251:45:09.8425M19146 
419137200 Mari-Liis  Kaljur Harju KEK RSK4:27:17.11:00:16.44351:48:00.14311:39:00.7403N1947 
420138305 Vilvi  Vallik Kallemäe kool4:30:52.90:59:03.44281:50:07.24361:41:42.4416N4028 
421139149 Anniki  Inno SuusahulludSport ID naised4:31:00.80:49:45.02951:59:52.04561:41:23.9415N1948 
422304 Abdelrahman  Bayrekdar Aricendi4:31:55.60:59:01.64271:45:56.24291:46:58.0430M19147 
42314040 Anneli  Kajanto Friskis & SvettisReippad ja higised 24:32:23.61:00:44.44391:45:31.04261:46:08.2429N5012 
424141146 Kristi  Sell Ei ole4:32:26.91:02:01.24411:50:21.44391:40:04.3408N4029 
425142208 Marju  Ilves Tallinna ÜlikoolHermes N4:33:35.10:57:57.04201:48:18.04331:47:20.2432N3537 
426143190 Evely  Siimsoo Türi PõhikoolHermes N4:33:35.90:57:57.94211:48:17.94321:47:20.2433N3538 
42714458 Anu  Oll Rewello OÜ4:35:10.51:02:07.54431:48:49.64351:44:13.5423N4030 
42846 Avo  Kirsipuu SK KirssIgiliikurid4:36:08.60:46:23.82251:35:17.83762:14:27.0450M4530 
429145361 Kai  Tibar Elujooks4:39:51.41:03:35.14481:48:27.64341:47:48.9434N3539 
430242 Hannes  Viherpuu WürthWürth4:41:29.40:59:46.04321:57:03.44461:44:40.2424M4057 
431146106 Katrin  Keert Eraisik4:46:13.51:02:07.44421:55:19.44451:48:46.8437N1949 
43220 Ken  Aunpu Rae Koss4:47:40.91:02:49.74461:53:02.14441:51:49.3438M5016 
433147252 Kädu  Aasma Hiiumaa4:48:05.31:03:11.14471:50:24.34401:54:30.0440N1950 
434148251 Helle-Triin  Nisumaa Hiiumaa4:48:21.91:04:27.74501:50:25.34411:53:29.0439N1951 
43514996 Pii  Müller Ööseks KojuSport ID naised4:48:28.60:59:50.74341:59:52.04551:48:46.1435N1952 
436150191 Liisi  Ots Ericsson Eesti ASEricsson4:48:49.20:59:00.64261:52:08.54421:57:40.2446N1953 
437226 Valdeko  Alliksaar VAK StaierStaier vet I4:51:06.91:06:58.64521:58:17.84521:45:50.5428M654 
43813 Tõnu  Vaher JK SarmaSarma 34:58:33.31:10:29.94542:12:26.94601:35:36.5378M6010 
439151273 Ingrid  Luts Jooksupartner5:00:16.11:04:00.54491:57:52.14491:58:23.6448N1954 
44015243 Niina  Juuti Friskis & SvettisReippad ja higised 25:05:12.11:12:43.64581:57:43.14481:54:45.5441N3540 
441153121 Moonika  Merivälja SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 45:05:15.51:08:18.14531:59:30.34541:57:27.2445N3541 
442154307 Karin  Lusikas TriSmile5:05:30.61:04:30.04512:02:45.54581:58:15.2447N1955 
44315536 Kirsi  Mäkinen Friskis & SvettisHitaat ja higised5:05:33.01:13:06.14591:57:36.84471:54:50.2442N4515 
44415634 Sirpa  Tammio Friskis & SvettisHitaat ja higised5:06:20.31:13:15.64601:57:53.84501:55:11.0443N5013 
44515748 Liis  Kallela Friskis & SvettisHitaat ja higised5:07:15.21:13:29.54611:58:13.44511:55:32.3444N4516 
44615880 Ilze  Zalite VSK Noskrien5:18:34.21:12:03.54562:01:58.74572:04:32.1449N4031 
44791 Tõnu  Pullerits Vändra gümnaasiumElva5:36:46.01:11:48.74552:10:00.74592:14:56.7451M655 
448438 Väino  Erilaid SK Kevek6:11:53.01:25:36.14622:22:55.94612:23:21.1452M703 
449351 Gennadi  Ganelin Sankt-Peterburg6:41:43.51:30:47.34632:35:12.14622:35:44.2453M704 
45092 Jüri  Linde Pöide spordiselts0:39:01.952M40 
451437 Mairo  Tänav KJK Saare/Kaarma valdKJK Saare0:39:08.3541:14:00.2148M19 
452425 Toomas  Silluste KaarmaKaarma Valla Veteranid0:43:04.81431:14:48.0162M45 
453427 Urmo  Raiend Stamina SKSparta veteranid0:43:48.51621:15:21.5163M45 
454137 Marek  Nõmm SK Jooksupartner0:44:06.2172M19 
455255 Olari  Paas Spordiklubi Rakke0:45:23.82031:21:08.1234M45 
456457 Erik  Keerberg EnerpointEnerpoint0:45:46.92151:18:13.8202M45 
457423 Liina  Silluste Kaarma0:47:55.92591:27:30.1318N19 
458184 Janis  Ligats ZVOC0:55:38.1395M19 
459381 Raili  Nõgu Pöide Spordiselts0:58:50.9425N45 
460125 Kadi  Taalberg SK JooksupartnerSK Jooksupartner 40:59:38.44311:59:30.3453N35 
461147 Raivo  Sell Ei ole1:02:01.24401:50:21.4438M40 
462439 Grete  Pastak InGliss OÜ1:02:17.04441:46:58.4430N35 
463257 Kadi  Skoblov Nordea SpordiklubiSport ID naised1:12:06.9457N35 
464471 Arthur  Raichmann LSF PT1:17:44.91951:17:46.9194M40 
465469 Martin  Pedai Sandman Nordic1:19:55.02251:23:50.3259M19 
466245 Karmen  Talur Tumlare1:38:48.9405N19 
467196 Raul  Kern Tartumaa1:42:53.54211:45:19.5427M19 
468240 Kairi  Talur SEB1:50:11.5437N19 
46942 Anneli  Haila Friskis & SvettisN50 
47056 Pjotr  Ševtšenko TallinnM19 
47171 Eliise  Hoogand Eesti MereakadeemiaN19 
47276 Tiina  Shein SK JooksupartnerN35 
47383 Tiia  Tulp Rapla SVKN45 
47488 Ants  Haavel KSAM40 
47595 Gert  Kello CGIM19 
476111 Silver  Parrol WAFIM45 
477116 Taivo  Krabi WAFIM45 
478133 Jane  Saluorg SK JooksupartnerN19 
479138 Kadri  Kangur SK JooksupartnerN35 
480151 Inna  Petrova SA Jõgeva HaiglaN45 
481170 Mailis  Terno TammedSK Saue Tammed/LehesahistajadN19 
482206 Marika  Peterson VAK StaierN16 
483207 Juhan  Telling JK HermesM45 
484220 Kaire  Matson ElujooksN19 
485230 Jaan  Mättas VAK StaierM70 
486235 Alar  Volter Me Group BalticM19 
487253 Timo  Suppi SKMM19 
488288 Tom  Malvet SOS KDIM50 
489301 René  Arvola TeenusetareM19 
490323 Age  Jakobson Kahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbradN19 
491354 Silja  Paulus ElujooksN19 
492357 Kristi  Aruküla ElujooksN19 
493362 Allan  Männi ElujooksM19 
494369 Kalle  Kõllamaa SK MetsasõbradM40 
495378 Rauno  Liebenau Rimi Eesti Food ASM19 
496382 Jaanus  Mäekivi IPT Pro GruppM19 
497391 Janis  Jaomaa TRISMILEM19 
498393 Sulev  Lokk Stamina SKM40 
499394 Kaido  Karjus SpartaM40 
500424 Stella  Täht Spordiürituste Korraldamise KlubiN19 
501436 Suurap  Mälk Kaarma valdM65 
502454 Eiko  Sau C! MetslaM19 
503463 Galina  Bernat SK StaminaN50 
504478 Hiid  Siimson HilycoM40 
505709Martti MartinM19 
506710Miina MartinN19 

Ajavõtt ja tulemused - MyLaps/ChampionChip