7th Endurance 24h 2014

Ratiopharm Arena - Espoo - Finland

Start Feb 22nd 12:00 - Finish Feb 23rd 12:00

Male runners results - 1 lap = 0,39004 km

Updated_Päivitetty: 23.02.2014 12:05:17 

POSBIBNAMENATCLUBLAPSDIST_km 
1115Jari SOIKKELIFINJoensuun Kataja618241.04472 
2132Anders TYSKSWETeam Ultrasweden607236.75428 
398Pasi PENTTINENFINKarsu594231.68376 
4117Thomas STEENBERGDENTeam Ecco570222.32280 
550Johnny HÄLLNEBYSWEPace on Earth561218.81244 
6100Petri PERTTILÄFINEndurance560218.42240 
7123Antonio TALLARITAITAPodistica Biasola ASD559218.03236 
859Pertti KALLIOLAFINFMR551214.91204 
9106Kari RANTAFINJärvenpää531207.11124 
10103Cris POLLESTEstonian Ultrarunners Team530206.72120 
1180Aivar LUUDESTEstonian Ultrarunners Team523203.99092 
1252Keijo IKÄLÄINENFINEndurance523203.99092 
1396Jarmo OHTONENFINEndurance516201.26064 
1432Jouko BEHMFINLUM473184.48892 
15134Béla VERESSHUNSarvari Kinizsi SE472184.09888 
16138Atshushi YAMAGUCHIJPNNagoya470183.31880 
17130Ville TOMMOLAFINEndurance470183.31880 
1876Mats LILJEGRENSWETeam Skavsåret IF468182.53872 
1954Bjarne JENSENDENSaan467182.14868 
2091Pasi MÄKELÄFINLahti459179.02836 
2187Christian MOHRGERLG DUV453176.68812 
2239Mikael FORSSTRÖMSWERunday IF442172.39768 
2379Toni LOUHIVUORIFINVaajakosken uimaseura440171.61760 
2447Juha HIETANENFINEndurance438170.83752 
25131Pekka TUOMINENFINEspoo438170.83752 
2682Mika MALINFINNokia/NSN marathon team436170.05744 
2781Mart MAASIKRANDESTEstonian Ultrarunners Team435169.66740 
28136Jan-Mikael WIKSTRÖMFINTammisaari431168.10724 
2960Matti KARJUNENFINRuokolahden Raju427166.54708 
30125Katsuhiro TANAKAJPNInobuta-Club424165.37696 
31118Unto STENROOSFINEndurance422164.59688 
3277Mikko LIUKKAFINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu419163.42676 
33114Tapio SIIKFINEndurance418163.03672 
34102Vilnis PLEITELATEast Galway AC / Ireland416162.25664 
3553Mika ISSAKAINENFINJoensuun Kataja413161.08652 
3631Giacomino BARBACETTOITAa.s.d. Pianidivas399155.62596 
3743Reima HARTIKAINENSWETeam Ultrasweden397154.84588 
3865Robert KNAPPFINVoikkaan Viesti393153.28572 
3988Lars MOSEDENHorsensrun/ Duul Denmark390152.11560 
4037Sukil FERNANDODENFIF/TRI4/NBRO386150.55544 
4184Timo MARJOMÄKIFINHäjyt386150.55544 
42112Rain SEEPOLDESTNeon Runners club/Tallinna SS379147.82516 
4394Juha NURMELAFINArc Sport377147.04508 
4464Peeter KIRPUEST377147.04508 
45109Jari RUOKONENFINAC Harharetki375146.26500 
4670Alexander KOROTKOVRUSDinamo SPb374145.87496 
47113Boris SHELYAPINRUSDinamo Saint-Peterburg364141.97456 
4899Tero PENTTINENFINEspoon juoksijat363141.58452 
4967Kaj KOIVUMÄKIFINTampere359140.02436 
5073Kjell KVARFORDTSWEFredrikshofs FIF348135.73392 
5171Juha KUMPULAINENFINEndurance345134.56380 
5241Sakari HAKAFINEndurance340132.61360 
53120Artemii SVIRIDOVRUSSylviya St.Petesburg340132.61360 
5434Gerhard DAHMENGER338131.83352 
55111Kalevi SAUKKONENFINVSVU338131.83352 
5658Tero KAJAUSFINSikakorven Sisu335130.66340 
57107Kari RANTANENFINEndurance334130.27336 
58110Rünno RUULESTNeon Runners Club331129.10324 
59135Leif VIENONENFINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu325126.76300 
6097Pasi PELTONENFINEndurance325126.76300 
61126Marko TAUVOFINEndurance321125.20284 
6272Petri KUUSISTOFINEndurance315122.86260 
6345Tom HENDRIKSNEDHoofddorp313122.08252 
6461Markus KARLSSONFINCursores Åland312121.69248 
6585Henrik MARTISKAINENFINKouvola308120.13232 
6686Dmitry MIKHAYLOVRUSDinamo SPb303118.18212 
6763Vasiliy KHLUSEVICHRUSDinamo SPb303118.18212 
6893Samuli NIEMINENFINKälviän Tarmo300117.01200 
6949Mikko HONKANENFINHäjyt298116.23192 
7033Jussi Riku HELANDERFINPeräkylän Ponnistus297115.84188 
7136Christoffer ERIKSSONSWELulekamraterna290113.11160 
7266Tapio KOIVUFINEndurance285111.16140 
73101Pekka PIETIKÄINENFINEndurance276107.65104 
74137Tomi VILLILÄFINEndurance273106.48092 
7540Niklas GREBÄCKSWEStockholm LDK271105.70084 
7678Mikko LIUKKONENFINEndurance267104.14068 
7792Yoshitaka NAKAMURAJPN(Komono)258100.63032 
78133Peeter VENNIKASESTEstonian Ultrarunners Team258100.63032 
7969Aku KOPAKKALAFINEndurance258100.63032 
80116Pavel STARISKORUSDinamo SPb257100.24028 
81121Tapani SÄLLYLÄFINEndurance24595.55980 
8255Jens JERNFINIF Femman23892.82952 
8374Petri LANKILAFINEndurance22989.31916 
84129Antti TOIVANENFINFMR21483.46856 
8546Niels Høg HENRIKSENDENTIF - Team Kaiser Sport18772.93748 
86105Horst PREISLERGERLAV Hamburg-Nord18371.37732 
8730Aivar ARIKEESTEstonian Ultrarunners Team17367.47692 
8856Jukka JÄRVELÄFINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13351.87532 
89122Emil SÖDERLUNDFIN10842.12432 
9083Sergey MATSURRUSDinamo SPb7328.47292 

Timing & Results by MyLaps - ChampionChip Eesti 2014