EMT Rullituur 2014

1. etapp - RAPLARULL - 15,8 km poolmaratoni tulemused - 25. mai 2014

Korraldaja - www.rullituur.ee

Täiendatud/Updated - 25.05.2014 13:38:46 

KohtN kohtNrNimiKlubiAegKaotus8 kmKohtVklKoht 
1501VANCOVICS KarlisASI Ski-box0:27:27.980:15:08.77(1)M191 
2516ANDERSONS ArisSkiBox/Filter0:27:44.190:00:16.210:15:10.53(4)M1 
31502KALEV KristiineAlbe Team/Bont0:27:46.300:00:18.330:15:12.47(8)N191 
4590DERONOVS Haralds0:27:50.850:00:22.880:15:12.34(7)M141 
5603KRAUJA Dainis0:27:55.310:00:27.330:15:09.20(2)M2 
6509MAKARENKO VadimsLaimite0:27:56.380:00:28.410:15:09.67(3)M192 
72505NIGUL Mathilde ManuelaRullibaas0:28:01.060:00:33.090:15:11.90(5)N141 
8507PÄÄRSON KasparCFC Jaaka Mae Suusakool0:28:25.810:00:57.830:15:12.34(6)M142 
93508JÕGI ElizabethAlbe Team/Bont0:28:26.010:00:58.030:15:13.14(10)N142 
10614PAVLOV Marko0:28:30.250:01:02.270:15:14.86(14)M3 
11586KUGENIEKS KistersSkiBox/Filter0:28:34.270:01:06.300:15:15.35(15)M193 
124506VAHER TuuliAdavere SK0:29:17.350:01:49.370:15:12.63(9)N192 
13512SARAP Markus0:29:26.340:01:58.360:15:14.57(13)M143 
14612KORTELAINEN Jyry0:30:10.330:02:42.350:15:13.58(11)M144 
15580INT ArgenRakvere Bont mehed0:30:12.750:02:44.770:15:27.75(16)M194 
16570NEIBERGS RudolfsASI/Ski-box0:30:36.380:03:08.410:15:35.73(17)M145 
17606JURDZS Janis0:30:57.770:03:29.790:15:36.79(18)M146 
185607IRBE Arta0:32:22.430:04:54.460:15:56.75(19)N193 
19511VARIK Magnus0:32:23.310:04:55.330:17:46.43(20)M4 
20518REINSONS SandisLaimite0:32:23.320:04:55.340:17:48.36(23)M147 
21529KUSTAVSON Kert0:32:23.810:04:55.840:17:48.23(22)M195 
22510ASI Alvar0:32:23.870:04:55.890:17:51.67(24)M5 
23578ELBING Einar0:33:45.290:06:17.310:18:42.64(35)M6 
246535IVANOV VeronicaRakvere Bont naised0:33:57.700:06:29.730:17:52.16(25)N194 
257543SAAREMÄGI EleandraAdavere SK0:34:01.850:06:33.870:17:46.59(21)N143 
26594MEINART Ainar0:34:07.260:06:39.280:18:51.77(40)M7 
27617RAUD Martin0:34:10.930:06:42.950:18:45.49(36)M8 
28513RUKIS Raivo0:34:11.790:06:43.820:18:28.08(26)M9 
29514ÜTSIK Johannes0:34:13.050:06:45.070:18:30.71(28)M10 
30521MÄNNIK Jaak0:34:15.330:06:47.350:18:31.76(30)M11 
318520KUUSE Asti0:34:17.410:06:49.430:18:51.56(39)N1 
329522RISTIMÄGI Kristiina0:34:17.630:06:49.650:18:49.56(37)N2 
33610KAPP Riho0:34:18.940:06:50.960:18:51.96(41)M12 
34611VÄHA-VAHE Nils0:34:20.310:06:52.340:18:33.48(33)M148 
35569LUKS Lenno0:34:22.570:06:54.590:18:34.40(34)M13 
3610525PUKSTE IlvijaSkiBox/Filter0:34:23.690:06:55.710:18:33.33(32)N3 
3711537MOOSES MaryteRakvere Bont naised0:34:31.960:07:03.990:18:31.67(29)N144 
38582NEZAMOVS EdgarsLaimite0:35:25.910:07:57.940:18:29.47(27)M149 
3912533PORN Jaanika0:35:31.700:08:03.730:18:53.27(42)N4 
40579VEEVEL Ego0:35:42.580:08:14.600:18:51.35(38)M14 
41531RIITSALU Kert0:36:49.720:09:21.740:20:05.65(49)M196 
42547TÜHANE EnnKuldsed Käed / Team0:36:55.090:09:27.110:20:10.77(55)M15 
4313576TOMINGAS MarinScandikids0:36:55.810:09:27.840:20:04.63(47)N5 
4414577KALA LeoneScandikids0:36:57.050:09:29.070:20:04.83(48)N6 
45616ASI Henry0:37:01.890:09:33.910:20:07.17(51)M16 
4615526SASS Elise0:37:04.370:09:36.390:20:08.30(54)N7 
47517VESKIMEISTER JaakRull Ruulib0:37:04.970:09:36.990:19:07.82(45)M17 
4816581PRIKS Katrin0:37:08.940:09:40.960:20:13.35(57)N8 
49523PAIS Erkko0:37:11.410:09:43.430:19:44.30(46)M18 
50597TALI Oliver0:37:16.050:09:48.070:20:07.97(53)M19 
51524VANCOVICS AtisASI Ski-box0:37:28.520:10:00.540:20:06.93(50)M20 
5217519SAVRUCKA AlinaLaimite0:37:45.340:10:17.370:18:53.47(43)N145 
53588MOLTSAR TarmoScandikids0:37:49.640:10:21.660:20:28.31(63)M21 
5418528VISSE Tea0:37:57.560:10:29.580:19:01.04(44)N9 
55566TÄÄKER Reiko0:38:02.300:10:34.330:20:16.32(60)M22 
5619545LUMISTE Virve0:38:05.490:10:37.510:20:16.62(61)N10 
57534RAIEND Hanno0:38:12.780:10:44.800:20:11.19(56)M23 
58559KEBA Andres0:38:16.350:10:48.370:20:15.02(59)M24 
5920587KELDO Inga0:38:17.160:10:49.190:20:26.06(62)N11 
6021551ILVES LauraTartu Inlain Team0:39:09.470:11:41.500:18:32.11(31)N195 
61605KRUUSMANN Ivari0:39:15.720:11:47.740:21:41.74(69)M25 
62548REFELDS Juris0:39:22.030:11:54.060:20:07.55(52)M26 
63530LINDEMANN Andres0:39:28.490:12:00.510:20:14.79(58)M27 
64618KIVIMAE Jaak0:39:34.350:12:06.380:21:40.38(66)M28 
65540KIMMEL JüriKuldsed Käed / Team0:39:39.390:12:11.420:21:42.14(70)M29 
66593PENCIS Juris0:39:58.360:12:30.380:20:41.76(64)M30 
6722595ARUSAAR Kreeta0:40:09.440:12:41.460:21:41.37(68)N12 
6823572ÕISPUU Janne0:40:11.980:12:44.010:21:40.98(67)N13 
6924619RUUSU Olga0:41:06.830:13:38.850:21:45.21(73)N146 
7025538ARM JaanikaTartu Inline Team0:41:21.210:13:53.240:21:44.43(71)N196 
7126542RUKIS Janika0:41:26.490:13:58.510:21:40.13(65)N14 
7227541KAUN Janne0:41:37.090:14:09.110:22:00.39(76)N15 
73598LEEK Tarmo0:41:45.960:14:17.980:22:02.30(78)M31 
74601RAIEND Hardi0:41:53.620:14:25.650:21:45.10(72)M32 
75555VÄLJARI MarekKuldsed Käed / Team0:42:05.470:14:37.490:22:00.62(77)M33 
7628604DREIMANE Katrine0:42:12.650:14:44.670:21:51.36(75)N197 
7729552AHU Laila0:42:13.400:14:45.420:23:17.24(80)N16 
7830527STRAUME AleksandraASI-SKIBOX0:42:22.670:14:54.700:21:51.12(74)N147 
79546MEREKIVI Mikk0:42:45.390:15:17.410:23:26.67(81)M34 
8031544KRUUSMANN ReetRakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi0:43:33.570:16:05.590:23:15.59(79)N17 
81564KARJA TiitKuldsed Käed / Team0:43:53.020:16:25.040:23:59.46(83)M35 
82573PIIGLI Toomas0:44:27.630:16:59.650:24:49.94(90)M36 
8332589TOOMPERE Katrina0:44:31.710:17:03.730:23:54.28(82)N18 
84591TOPS Kenri0:45:50.090:18:22.110:24:49.88(89)M1410 
85592TOPS Andri0:45:50.170:18:22.190:24:50.48(91)M37 
8633554HEINAM Anett0:46:06.990:18:39.010:24:45.38(86)N198 
8734608LOORENTS Katriin0:46:14.680:18:46.710:24:48.18(88)N19 
88602KIVI Valdo0:46:18.230:18:50.260:24:36.82(85)M38 
8935556SIPSAKA Katrin0:46:41.080:19:13.100:24:16.54(84)N20 
90609KAJAK Priit0:47:07.230:19:39.250:25:00.50(96)M39 
9136553PARIK Ilme0:47:19.820:19:51.840:24:51.64(92)N21 
9237549PAESTE Perit0:48:01.070:20:33.100:24:56.00(94)N148 
93571RAIE Argo0:48:59.870:21:31.900:24:55.45(93)M1411 
9438615Järvalt Reili0:49:47.870:22:19.890:26:25.24(97)N22 
9539557TÜHANE KetrudKuldsed Käed / Team0:50:31.640:23:03.670:24:58.80(95)N23 
9640561TOMBU Katre0:52:16.860:24:48.880:27:40.14(98)N24 
9741574SUSI SirleAdavere SK0:53:31.160:26:03.180:30:06.07(102)N149 
9842567VEETAMM Keili0:54:35.200:27:07.220:28:59.84(99)N25 
9943575RÕLKOV RagneAdavere SK0:54:47.190:27:19.210:30:51.50(106)N1410 
10044600SALL Kaili0:55:31.770:28:03.790:29:03.43(100)N26 
10145562VESTBERG Kerri Gertrud0:57:29.340:30:01.360:30:24.99(105)N27 
10246565LINDE Marelle0:57:54.210:30:26.230:31:39.02(108)N28 
10347563VIIRSAAR Marianna0:58:18.290:30:50.310:29:15.75(101)N29 
10448596ROOSE Krete0:59:50.230:32:22.250:30:19.11(104)N30 
105599SALL Urmas1:00:45.580:33:17.610:30:09.09(103)M40 
106568PÜTT Enno1:01:56.430:34:28.450:31:04.18(107)M41 
107376SCHREK Kaapo0:15:13.74(12)M19 
108558KOIT Hanna-Liisa0:24:45.83(87)N14 
109583PETERSONE SantaLaimite0:33:20.49(109)N14 
110585MIGLINIECE AnceLaimite0:33:25.84(110)N14 

Timing & results www.championchip.ee©

MyLaps® & ChampionChip® 2014