EMT Rullituur 2014

1. etapp - RAPLARULL - 2 km POP lastesõidu tulemused - 25. mai 2014

Korraldaja - www.rullituur.ee

Täiendatud/Updated - 25.05.2014 12:36:38 

KohtN kohtNrNimiKlubiAegKaotusVklKoht 
13PÄÄRSON KasparCFC Jaaka Mae suusakool0:04:20.69P121 
229REINSONS SandisLaimite0:04:21.500:00:00.82P122 
312KOKINS ViktorsASI Ski-box0:04:22.720:00:02.03P123 
430NEZAMOVS EdgarsLaimite0:04:24.560:00:03.87P124 
52SAVRUCKA AlinaLaimite0:04:32.740:00:12.06T121 
654ORDELOVSKIS Rihards0:04:34.830:00:14.15P125 
77SNIKERE Patricija Elizabete0:04:39.300:00:18.61T122 
825LASCENKO NikitaASI Ski-Box0:04:53.960:00:33.27P126 
914KOIT Hanna-Liisa0:04:56.160:00:35.481 
106PETERSONE Santa0:04:56.600:00:35.92T123 
1145LAASBERG Karl-MartinRakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi0:05:15.310:00:54.63P127 
1227PAESTE Perit0:05:15.350:00:54.66T124 
1344VÕHMA Nele-LiisRakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi0:05:29.480:01:08.79T125 
1439TOMING Henrik0:05:36.240:01:15.56P128 
1522SEEPTER Loora RaelAdavere SK0:05:37.840:01:17.16T126 
1624ANGE MartaAdavere SK0:05:40.900:01:20.21T127 
1750MÄESALU KailaRakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi0:05:42.120:01:21.44T128 
1818TINT Cristian0:05:58.750:01:38.06P129 
1952JÕGI PhilipAlbe Team/Bont0:05:59.670:01:38.99P1210 
209EIHMANE AmandaASI SKI-BOX0:06:02.130:01:41.44T129 
2133MIGLINIECE AnceLaimite0:06:11.710:01:51.03T1210 
2236BRAUNS BrunoLaimite0:06:17.440:01:56.75P1211 
2317VESKIMEISTER GloriaRull Ruulib0:06:17.610:01:56.93T1211 
2420VIŠNJAKOV Karl0:06:23.330:02:02.64P1212 
2543AART KristinRakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi0:06:32.470:02:11.79T1212 
2653APRI Kristofer0:06:41.530:02:20.85P1213 
2721TAMM Art MarkkusAdavere SK0:06:44.050:02:23.37P1214 
2842LAANEMÄGI AlexandraRakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi0:07:15.160:02:54.47T1213 
2915MEIGAS Kirsi Gertrud0:07:22.250:03:01.56T1214 
3055KUMM Marleen0:07:29.040:03:08.36T1215 
311NIGUL Natali NoraRullibaas0:07:32.690:03:12.01T1216 
3251KILMI Leena0:08:03.350:03:42.67T1217 
334PÄÄRSON Emma MariaBritton0:08:17.090:03:56.40T1218 
3437ELTERMAA GreteRakvere Bont0:08:51.080:04:30.39T1219 
3528OJAVEE Markus0:08:53.230:04:32.55P1215 
3616KÄRNER Martin0:09:03.470:04:42.78P1216 
3711NÕLVAK Georg0:09:25.750:05:05.07P1217 
3823PROHORENKO KerliAdavere Sk0:12:51.740:08:31.05T1220 

Timing & results www.championchip.ee©

MyLaps® & ChampionChip® 2014