8th Endurance 24h 2015

Ratiopharm Arena - Espoo - Finland

Start Feb 21st 12:00 - Finish Feb 22nd 12:00

Male runners results - 1 lap = 0,39004 km

Updated_Päivitetty: 22.02.2015 12:02:59 

POSBIBNAMENATCLUBLAPSDIST_kmLastSplit 
144Kari HOTAKAINENFINHelsinki585228,1734023:59:49 
274Kari RANTAFINEndurance580226,2232023:59:15 
380Jari SOIKKELIFINUltrajuoksuseura Sisu561218,8124423:58:59 
4101Ralf WEISGERTeam Germany545212,5718023:59:07 
592Tomi VILLILÄFINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu541211,0116423:58:31 
649Heikki JÄRVENPÄÄFINHäjyt533207,8913223:57:45 
7118Ivan BRETANSWEStockholm498194,2399223:58:37 
8109Vincenzo TARASCIOITASanremo Runners - italy489190,7295623:59:08 
9115Saulius LITVINAVICIUSLTULithuania482187,9992823:58:39 
1058Mikko LAINEFINmakemove.fi478186,4391223:59:27 
11114Mindaugas GARMUSLTU474184,8789623:58:57 
12119Fredrik FORSSTRÖMSWEYxsjöbergs IK473184,4889223:58:11 
1391Jan-Mikael WIKSTRÖMFINÖsterby Sportklubb470183,3188023:57:38 
14105Zoltan NEMETHHUNHungary469182,9287623:58:36 
15106Tamas SZIKSZAYHUN468182,5387223:58:36 
1633Mikko AALTONENFINTeam Rahola468182,5387223:59:23 
1729Bjarne R. JENSENDEN466181,7586423:58:48 
1866Ville NIEMENMAAFINTeam Rahola454177,0781623:57:43 
19124Per JOHANSSONSWESundsvalls OK448174,7379223:59:32 
2071Tero PENTTINENFINUltrajuoksuseura SISU443172,7877223:58:48 
21111Kenji OKIYAMAJPN24HTJPN441172,0076423:58:52 
2235Jouko BEHMFINLUM438170,8375223:58:20 
23120Mikael FORSSTRÖMSWERunday IF436170,0574423:38:03 
24112Katsuhiro TANAKAJPNInobuta-Club428166,9371223:59:11 
25108Vito INTINIITAASD Amatori Putignano424165,3769617:43:47 
26122Patrik HERNWALLSWETeam Malin424165,3769623:58:25 
2751Robert KNAPPFINVoikkaan Viesti424165,3769623:59:28 
2830Lars MOSEDENDUUL419163,4267623:59:54 
2948Petteri JOKELAFINEspoo417162,6466823:58:57 
30125Mats LILJEGRENSWETeam Skavsåret IF415161,8666023:57:46 
3198Marc ETIEMBLEFRAA C AY Utrafondus411160,3064423:14:11 
3247Mika ISSAKAINENFINUltrajuoksuseura Sisu395154,0658023:42:29 
3328Peter LEISTED BØGEVIGDENTIF387150,9454823:59:29 
34102Nikolaos THANOSGREAthens385150,1654023:58:59 
35121Reima HARTIKAINENSWE377147,0450823:58:13 
3663Petri MONONENFINTeam Rahola359140,0243623:59:29 
3789Leif VIENONENFINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu354138,0741623:58:30 
3875Kari RANTANENFINEndurance352137,2940823:57:57 
3961Mikko LIUKKAFINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu350136,5140018:26:50 
4038Robert FRIMANFINEndurance341133,0036423:59:23 
4179Kalevi SAUKKONENFINVSVU339132,2235623:59:10 
42103Ervin SZITÓHUN335130,6634023:58:36 
4357Petri KUUSISTOFINEndurance330128,7132016:22:46 
4490Mikko VIITANENFINOulu326127,1530423:57:59 
4565Hannu MUURIFINHelsinki322125,5928817:31:39 
46100Gerhard DAHMENGERMünchen321125,2028423:59:53 
4776Mika RAUHALAFINSauvo314122,4725623:55:39 
4856Juha KUMPULAINENFINPeräkylän Ponnistus314122,4725623:58:13 
49113Egidijus AUŠKALNISLTUKelmė Kaščiukai313122,0825223:56:18 
50104Andras LÖWHUNSzufla310120,9124023:58:35 
5142Harri HOLMAFINNOKIA Marathon Team310120,9124023:59:20 
5260Ari LINDSTENFINEndurance309120,5223613:43:29 
5331Olle RÕUKESTEstonian Ultrarunners Team304118,5721621:16:27 
5464Maxim MOSHNYAKOVFINEndurance303118,1821223:58:32 
5562Mikko LIUKKONENFINEndurance295115,0618023:45:41 
5650Roope KANNINENFINRovaniemi290113,1116023:59:24 
57116Ernestas VEDEIKISLTUKelmė Kaščiukai287111,9414823:56:19 
5886Jari TUOMINIEMIFINEndurance285111,1614023:57:35 
5978Teemu SARANPÄÄFINCrossFit East Turku279108,8211612:00:58 
6045Teppo HÄRKÖNENFINHelsinki271105,7008413:10:55 
6172Ari-Pentti PIETINENFINKPK 24/7270105,3108016:32:36 
62107Massimo CIOCCHETTIITAG.S.BANCARI ROMANI270105,3108018:35:40 
6383Jari TIIMOFINKaukaan Lyly266103,7506423:59:21 
6482Tapani SÄLLYLÄFINEndurance262102,1904823:58:28 
6588Don VALIDOFINHölkkämäyrät/U.D.Las Palmas261101,8004412:03:10 
6693Jyri VIRTAFINEspoo261101,8004413:41:39 
67110Victor VELLAMLTG.S. BANCARI ROMANI257100,240289:50:57 
6827Pat LEYSENBELHoogstraten257100,240289:58:11 
6941Juha Ville Veikko HIETANENFINJoken Talli24595,5598012:02:34 
7052Tapio KOIVUFINEndurance24394,7797223:58:28 
7140Matti HALLIKAINENFINEndurance23190,0992413:22:18 
7243Mikko HONKANENFINHäjyt22587,7590018:16:25 
7377Jukka REPONENFINFMR22286,5888811:02:01 
7434Nikolay BALYSHEVFINKotka20579,9582010:56:06 
7553Petri KOIVUNENFINRuosniemen Luupäät20278,7880811:39:02 
76126Jonas WÄNGBERGSWE20078,008009:17:27 
7754Aku KOPAKKALAFINEndurance19576,0578010:49:05 
7855Janne KORPELAFINForssa19576,0578011:43:08 
7946Timo HÄRKÖNENFINVantaa18270,987288:55:08 
8036Kari ELORANTAFINEndurance18070,2072010:21:09 
8184Ville TOMMOLAFINEndurance16162,796447:45:03 
82123Johnny HÄLLNEBYSWEPace on Earth16062,406406:40:06 
8359Tero LINDHOLMFINEndurance15962,016369:56:47 
8470Pasi PELTONENFINEndurance15460,0661610:06:28 
8539Sakari HAKAFINEndurance14656,945846:03:02 
8685Pekka TUOMINENFINEspoo14355,775726:43:29 
8781Unto STENROOSFINEndurance13050,705206:56:37 
8899Torsten BIRNBACHGER100 Marathon Club Germany11645,2446421:13:23 

Timing & Results by MyLaps ProChip - ChampionChip Eesti 2015