SEB Tallinna Maraton 2015

10 km vanuseklasside võitjad / 10 km category winners

Täiendatud - 13.09.2015 15:54:22 

Koht/PosNr/BibNimi/NameRiik/NatKlubi/ClubAeg/ResultVkl/Cat 
189EGERT EPIKSAAREST0:39:06P 
25210MARTEN AOLAIDESTNõmme Spordiklubi0:39:26P 
361KAROL HANGAEST0:39:33P 
45004GEORG SIMON HERODESEST0:39:35P 
5162RINEL PIUSESTViimsi Veeklubi0:39:37P 
698KARLIS KADEEST0:39:46P 
1189ELERY ZADONSKIESTKJK Vike0:40:01T 
2222GALINA GRITSKEVICHESTSK Garant0:43:51T 
3159MERILI-MAI KIVIMETSESTTabasalu Triatloniklubi0:44:59T 
4319STELLA REINUMÄGIEST0:45:03T 
5430HANNAGRET LUKSEST0:46:06T 
6945SANDRA DIDVIGEST0:46:58T 
193ALVAR ANDRES VIRKUSESTCFC Spordiklubi0:36:46MJ 
232KASPAR VAHEREST0:37:25MJ 
346VLADISLAV ŽAROVESTTaekwon-do ITF0:39:15MJ 
4281ROBERTAS POŽELAEST0:41:37MJ 
5184RASMUS MÄLTONEST0:41:38MJ 
62808MARK DOROŠENKOESTSK MITŠ0:42:53MJ 
15616ALENA KHARCHEVNIKOVARUSSt.Petersburg0:41:05NJ 
2935LAURA ERNITSEST0:42:57NJ 
3979KRISTIINA KRESMERESTCFC0:44:11NJ 
4944KÄTLIN PILLARTESTKuusalu Spordiklubi0:47:53NJ 
5592BEATRICE MERLENE METSAORGEST0:49:26NJ 
61827REGINA GETTER MAAJÄRVEST0:53:01NJ 
16MYKOLA NYZHNYKUKR0:30:55MN 
280KARL MÄEESTSK Altius0:32:41MN 
311KAREL HUSSARESTSK JOOKSUPARTNER0:33:39MN 
438KAUR SIIMASTEEST0:38:26MN 
54866ALAR KUPPEST0:40:52MN 
653OTT SÕERUMÄEEST0:41:01MN 
139KEITI METSESTTÜASK0:39:02NN 
22335ALIMA ENAIATUDENRUSSpyros0:39:10NN 
3382TRIINU TAMBERGESTSpordiselts0:44:53NN 
4376STINA AAVAEST21CC0:46:18NN 
52050KAIRIT NURMIKEST0:46:21NN 
63184SOPHIA SEPPUSA0:47:45NN 
14ROMAN FOSTIEST0:30:11M 
23ALLAR LAMPESTTÜASK0:30:59M 
37IVAR IVANOVESTVõru KJK Lõunalõvi0:31:57M 
412KENNY KIVIKASESTTÜASK0:32:14M 
58JEVGENI LITVINESTkjk sillamae kalev0:33:30M 
65957ATS SÕNAJALGESTSPARTA0:33:59M 
124JEKATERINA PATJUKESTTÜASK0:33:51N 
22900NATALIA SOKOLOVARUSClub-CycleOn0:34:57N 
325LIINA LUIKESTTÜASK0:35:16N 
416ANASTASIA KUSHNIRENKORUS0:36:12N 
529JELENA ABELELAT0:36:22N 
62345LUIZA DMITRIEVARUS0:36:49N 
110ANDRUS LEINESTRakvere KJK "ViKe"0:32:01M 40 
25817ERKKI AADLIESTSaue Tammed0:35:36M 40 
320TARMO REITSNIKESTStamina SK0:36:11M 40 
45884PETRI VÄÄNÄNENESTSK 1000:38:06M 40 
5267MARTIN SIIMERESTSpordiklubi LiVal0:39:07M 40 
667MAIT SOOARUESTOmniva Spordiklubi0:39:57M 40 
12881JANE VOITEREST0:45:32N 40 
2431MARGE ANIJÄRVESTActivia Run0:48:42N 40 
3528ANNELY JÄRVEEST0:49:19N 40 
4315ÜLLE MADISEEST0:49:24N 40 
5326ENE KULDPÄRGEST0:49:27N 40 
6615JAANIKA TAPVEREST0:49:49N 40 
114TOOMAS TARMEST0:35:17M 45 
219AIN KILKEST0:35:30M 45 
323INDREK MUMMESTSparta0:36:47M 45 
426RAIVO PÄRNPUUEST0:36:52M 45 
586MAREK LUTSESTTäppsportlased0:38:48M 45 
663ARVI PALUTAJAEST0:39:58M 45 
11586LILIANA TORNEST0:41:07N 45 
25897PÄIVI KIVEKÄSFIN0:42:29N 45 
3287AILI SEMPELSONEST0:45:17N 45 
41999SVETLANA BARTLETTESTMy fitness0:51:37N 45 
55485KATRIN LAIKREEST0:52:11N 45 
61938KATRIN TAMSAREST0:52:15N 45 
15588KIMMO KOURUBRN0:37:36M 50 
2152RENÉ PEREESTSaku Õlletehase Spordiklubi0:40:07M 50 
3225ENN LÄÄNMÄEEST0:42:19M 50 
466KAIDO PAJUEST0:42:27M 50 
5937EINAR ELHIEST0:42:29M 50 
690AIN MÕNJAMESTSportkeskus.ee0:42:43M 50 
1375HELLE TUHKLAEST0:49:08N 50 
2656EVE TAMMEMÄEESTViljandi suusaklubi0:49:45N 50 
3242IRENE PUUSAAREST0:50:04N 50 
4550VIRVE NEEROTEST0:51:22N 50 
5769SIIVI LUTSEST0:51:46N 50 
6753LEELO PAJUEST0:52:05N 50 
1179TAIVO LILLOESTMambo AVS0:43:32M 55 
22370AARE RANDMAEST0:46:38M 55 
3294JAANUS EGLITEST0:46:39M 55 
4272TOOMAS LEPIKULTESTElioni spordiklubi0:46:57M 55 
5380KALLE TAMMEMÄEESTKoomaklubi0:49:28M 55 
63404SULEV MARJAESTJK HERMES0:52:10M 55 
11664BENTE SÆTHERNOR0:48:17N 55 
2333OLGA JAKOVLEVAESTSK Narva Firn0:49:43N 55 
31273ULVI RIISIKEST0:50:01N 55 
4601TIINA HIMMAESTHANSA SK0:52:32N 55 
51709KARIN MASANNEKGER0:55:24N 55 
61648ELINA KÄRKKÄINENFINSmilerit0:56:14N 55 
1233JEVGENI VOLOSHINESTFIRN0:46:25M 60 
2271GUNNAR KOITNEEST0:47:23M 60 
3452HEITI ROSENVALDEST0:48:40M 60 
44661SEPPO VANHALAFINKotka Jooksuklubi0:50:16M 60 
51700ASBJORN YTTERLANDNORValder IL0:50:43M 60 
6412PAUL AUGESTOrvard OK0:50:57M 60 
1952TIIU MÜÜRSEPPESTKevek0:49:49N 60 
2358AIMI PIHELESTMTA SK0:51:47N 60 
31663AUD STENVIKNORByåsen i.l.0:56:28N 60 
41684UNNI RAMBECHNORByåsen i.l.0:57:12N 60 
51885BENTE OLSEN-SOLBERGNORByåsen IL0:57:24N 60 
62000PÄRJA SOOMEST1:00:31N 60 
1170KALJU POLTEST0:46:29M 65 
2325REIN PIIRSALUEST0:48:04M 65 
3246AVO REIMETSEST0:48:52M 65 
42486KARE-JAN BORONORTIF Viking, Bergen0:49:36M 65 
5356AARE MÄEMURDESTTALKUR0:50:04M 65 
6314MAIDU LÄÄNEEST0:50:29M 65 
1868ANNE KIPPASTOEST0:58:03N 65 
21879KARI FORSETHNOR0:58:36N 65 
31632ELIN SYNØVE NYPANNORByasen i.l.0:58:44N 65 
41141SILVIA KRUUSLAESTPärnu Talisuplejate Selts0:59:45N 65 
51248MARE LIUKANENEST0:59:49N 65 
62482RITA SVEENNORTIF Viking, Bergen1:06:55N 65 
1361KALLE PALMARESTPiirivalve SKK0:52:36M 70 
2262REIN ELJANDIEST0:52:57M 70 
3696ÜLO KANGUREST0:55:18M 70 
4410ALEKSEI LAVROVSKIESTSK Narva FIRN0:58:37M 70 
51492AAVO HALLINGEST0:59:19M 70 
65928VEIKKO TIKKANENFINkiuruveden urheilijat1:01:22M 70 
11658KATHARINA MO BERGENORByåsen0:48:11N 70 
21686ARNA BERGNORByåsen i.l.1:02:06N 70 
32484JORUNN BERIT MIKKELSENNORTIF Viking, Bergen1:03:25N 70 
41633ARNA BERGSMYRNORByåsen IL1:04:48N 70 
51646BERGLJOT ØFSTENGNORByåsen1:05:11N 70 
61682INGER ELISABETH GISVOLDNORByåsen I.L.1:09:47N 70 
12601LEV MIGDALSKIESTSK NARVA FIRN0:59:53M 75 
21009TOOMAS EINBORNEST1:14:55M 75 
31618AGOSTINO PARDINIITA1:18:14M 75 
4863EINARI HEINONENFIN1:20:32M 75 
54610VÄINO VAHAEST1:21:46M 75 
6873NIKOLAI POSTNIKOVESTSTART1:28:58M 75 
11645GERD GLOMNES KARLSENNORByåsen1:11:41N 75 
21644ASE REKKEBONORByåsen1:23:18N 75 
31607KLARA BOGATOVARUS"PARSEK" MOSKOW1:29:57N 75 
42108LISA RICHTERGERWeyher Lauftreff1:33:36N 75 

Ajavõtt ja tulemused - MyLaps / ChampionChip Eesti 13.09.2015 15:54:22