SEB Tallinna Maraton 2015

42,2 km vanuseklasside võitjad / 42,2 km category winners

Täiendatud - 16.09.2015 13:32:55 

Koht/PosNr/BibNimi/NameRiik/NatKlubi/ClubAeg/ResultVkl/Cat 
129LEONID LATSEPOVESTNõmme KJK1:18:33P 
2248YURI KOVALJOVESTCFC Jaak Mae SUKO1:22:49P 
3205MAXIM KYMÄLÄINENFINOrPo1:30:25P 
4185JÜRGEN KOLLESTNõmme SK / Biathlon1:31:05P 
51409KRISTJAN ROOTSEST1:32:23P 
62785OTTO-VALTER VÄINASTEEST1:32:55P 
150SAINA MAMEDOVAESTKJK"Kalev" Sillamäe1:39:44T 
2506MARIMAL TILKESTSK Serviti1:46:51T 
31555ANNABEL MATKUREST1:50:21T 
42397HELERI VILUEST1:53:31T 
52642KAIREEN KÄENESTAlutaguse SUKL1:59:14T 
6847MERILIN ANIJÄRVESTActivia Run2:00:48T 
192RIHO KIRSIPUUESTSK Audentes1:22:07MJ 
2260MARTIN LUTSESTNõmme SK1:23:48MJ 
32282JÜRGEN KÜLMEST1:25:01MJ 
43247FRANKO REINHOLDESTTäppsportlased1:25:03MJ 
5165GEORG ANDRES VESKIOJAEST1:25:14MJ 
62654KARL-LOUIS LAASMÄEEST1:29:30MJ 
1674ELIZABETH TRUVEESTTreeningpartner1:40:37NJ 
2685PAULA-BRIT SIIMARESTTOP Ujumisklubi1:42:34NJ 
33334TRIINU BERGMANNEST1:48:06NJ 
4803HELIS PAJUSTEESTHP-Sport team1:55:05NJ 
53325TÄHE-KAI TILLOEST1:56:04NJ 
61800HELENA KÕIVSAAREST2:02:28NJ 
12052CRISTIAN ANTONESTActivia Run1:27:14MN 
2241ALAR ERVINEST1:31:48MN 
33471KARL GUSTAV NAGELESTSK Aaspere1:31:52MN 
4129ILLIMAR BORNEST1:33:43MN 
5915MIKK VARIKESTActivia Run1:34:37MN 
6556KARL JUUDASEST1:34:47MN 
1237EGLE-HELENE ERVINESTKJK VIKE1:25:05NN 
2252KARIN REDIESTSK ProRunner1:34:56NN 
3291KERDA TIMMUSKEST1:35:39NN 
42609LIIS MARIAN TOOMSEEST1:45:11NN 
52900KERTI KESKÜLAESTSpordiselts1:49:15NN 
63502NADEŽDA PUPINAEST1:49:31NN 
11TIIDREK NURMEESTTÜASK1:06:08M 
28JANIS VISKERSLATSK Terauds/Nike1:07:14M 
32368ALEKSEY SOKOLOVRUSCycleOn1:10:14M 
45YURY VINOGRADOVRUSSYLVIA.GATCHINA.RU1:12:02M 
510TAAVI TAMBUREST1:14:28M 
618MAIRO MÄNDLAEST Activia Run1:14:52M 
1276ILONA MARHELELAT1:18:35N 
2103OLGA ANDREJEVAEST1:25:09N 
32839PIIA DOYLEFINTime-to-Run1:31:30N 
4212KAI ALBERTEST21CC Triatloniklubi1:31:47N 
51949SAARA MALINENFINRunner's Club1:32:00N 
6202DAANA SUUNEST1:32:03N 
124ALAR ABRAMESTTammed1:20:02M 40 
262LEIVO SEPPESTekstrem.ee1:20:58M 40 
399ANTTI MATTILAFINKuhmoisten Kumu1:22:33M 40 
486DAINIS ŽUBURSLATmaratona klubs1:22:53M 40 
5255ANDRES BAUVALDESTElioni Spordiklubi1:23:03M 40 
6293HENRI RÜÜSAKESTRyysak Team1:23:16M 40 
1275MAIE KUUSIKEST1:26:47N 40 
2174MARGIT MÄLTERESTSparta1:30:41N 40 
356KIRTI REBANEESTSparta1:30:55N 40 
4283SIGRID VALDREEST1:34:29N 40 
53272KITTY KUBOEST1:37:03N 40 
6539KRISTIINA KAHURFIN1:41:07N 40 
13025IVARS VALTASSLATMetrons SK1:19:11M 45 
29VJATŠESLAV KOŠELEVESTKJK"Kalev" Sillamäe1:20:38M 45 
340IGOR FLAVYANOVRUSSK Narva FIRN1:24:44M 45 
4150ALO ALUNURMEST1:28:44M 45 
5149ANTELMO BALBUENAMEX1:30:21M 45 
6272ULDIS KALNINSLAT1:30:42M 45 
1343MARINA JÄRVEEST1:42:31N 45 
2611VILVE PILVEST1:45:36N 45 
32495SILJA MIKKESTActivia Run1:49:46N 45 
4780MARGIT KRIEGEREST1:50:47N 45 
51966MAIE PIHLEST1:51:02N 45 
61042LIINA KAKKEST1:51:13N 45 
13213TARMO MÄNDLAEST Activia Run1:22:55M 50 
290MARTIN KÄSPEREST1:23:12M 50 
336AGU LEHEMAAESTJK Paralepa1:24:05M 50 
4112MAIGO MATSALUESTOtepää jooksuklubi1:26:46M 50 
564RAINER BETTERMANNGERWarburger SV 18841:31:12M 50 
673PERTTI RIEPULAFINKuivaniemen Yritys1:34:20M 50 
12734SIIRI KAAVEREST1:43:16N 50 
2621ESTHER NOLFNEDHercules1:52:43N 50 
32363MARIANNE JUNNILAFIN1:52:49N 50 
41237KAI THIEDEITZGER1:55:11N 50 
5989KAJA JÕEMETSEST1:55:45N 50 
62773ESTER MARJAPUUEST1:56:43N 50 
159DAG NILSSONSWEväxjölöparklubb1:27:54M 55 
21565HIETAMIES KARIFINPorvoon Urheilijat1:28:04M 55 
327KENNETH GYSINGSWE#epicestonia1:29:07M 55 
4242TEIJO NISKANENFIN1:32:35M 55 
5393HELDUR-VALDEK SEEDERESTActivia Run1:37:18M 55 
6186LEON GOORNEDHercules1:38:18M 55 
1249GALINA BERNATESTSK STAMINA1:41:45N 55 
2232AILI SIHTESTTamsalu AO Suusaklubi1:42:55N 55 
31041IRINA VILIPSONEST1:50:56N 55 
41235BEATE KNUTHGER1:54:41N 55 
5596ANNE BERIT LUNDNORByaasen IL1:55:59N 55 
6612LISBETH SELNES JENSENNORByåsen i.l.1:56:06N 55 
1292ENSIO LEHTONENFINYlöjärven Ryhti1:33:23M 60 
2419KLAUS AALTONENFINnuutajärven esa1:34:13M 60 
3354KALLE KIIRANENESTTartu Suusaklubi1:39:14M 60 
4578ALEKSANDR BARANOVESTJK «Start»1:40:40M 60 
5412TOIVO SAASTAMOINENFIN1:41:29M 60 
6322ANATOLI DRENBLRKOLOBOK1:41:34M 60 
1563TONE RAMSTADNOR1:48:26N 60 
22079INGUNN JOHANNESSENNORTIF Viking, Bergen1:59:04N 60 
31873IRMELI MÄKINENFIN2:11:38N 60 
41206LISBETH LIENNORByåsen Idrettslag2:13:55N 60 
51658REET LUHAÄÄREST2:14:55N 60 
6512MAAJA ZOLKEST2:20:19N 60 
166MIKKO KIRKKOPELTOFINVehkalahden Veikot1:37:09M 65 
2318IAN MARSHALLGBRCambridge Harriers1:43:15M 65 
3869OLAV LIIVAKEST1:48:01M 65 
4503MATTI SILTANENFINRauhalahti Road Runners1:49:09M 65 
51239HEINER MARTENSGER1:49:25M 65 
63289HELMUTS LUKA?OVSLAT1:49:52M 65 
12407STINA RÖNNFIN1:58:48N 65 
2680LIIS LILLEESTHarju KEK Rahvaspordiklubi2:05:15N 65 
33111ANITA LAKUAFINKunto-Pirkat2:19:29N 65 
41473PIRET SUITSOESTA2K SK2:21:26N 65 
51929JUHA BJORNFINLahden Taksiautoilijat2:25:20N 65 
61517EVI VAINOEST2:29:13N 65 
13550TAPANI SURIFIN1:52:05M 70 
2977ULRICH WIDENMANNGERSV Lochau1:57:38M 70 
3675GEORGE ANDERSONGBR2:01:17M 70 
42091UKU HÄNNIEST2:05:00M 70 
53085REIMA MÄKINENFINTeam RAJU2:34:37M 70 
61395OSKAR APARTEST2:53:11M 70 
12422GURLI BRÄNNBACKAFIN2:10:13N 70 
22548MARIANN NISSAS-OLLIFIN2:39:05N 70 
31026AINO SIRKELEST2:42:44N 70 
11604ARVO LUUSEST1:59:54M 75 
21123OLEV JOAEST2:55:05M 75 
32041EINO TOLGAESTEKVA3:20:02M 75 
41415DMITRIY SMUROVESTJK START3:41:52M 75 
53630ANTS HAASEST3:52:12M 75 
13080MAIJA KAINULAINENFINporlammin pyry3:05:54N 75 

Ajavõtt ja tulemused - MyLaps / ChampionChip Eesti 16.09.2015 13:32:55