SEB Tallinna Maraton 2015

42,2 km vanuseklasside võitjad / 42,2 km category winners

Täiendatud - 16.09.2015 13:37:25 

Koht/PosNr/BibNimi/NameRiik/NatKlubi/ClubAeg/ResultVkl/Cat 
13HEINAR VAINEESTVAK Staier2:24:09MN 
2243JOOSEP KIVASTIKEST2:58:53MN 
32153MARTI MEDARESTTREENINGPARTNER DIADORA/ARCOTRANSPORT NOORTETIIM3:04:15MN 
4276RIMO TIMMESTSaaremaa Merispordi Selts3:21:11MN 
5253KENNET KAASIKEST3:24:47MN 
6425MATIAS KOTAJÄRVIFIN3:25:48MN 
1288ASTRID MAI BARSEGJANESTTreeningpartner3:14:31NN 
21855KAIDI KEIR KUKKESTSK Jõulu3:28:54NN 
3764HANNA VAHTEREST3:39:27NN 
42108HELEMAI VALGEESTSK ProRunner3:41:30NN 
5594ELIISE HOOGANDESTKJK Saare3:45:32NN 
61178KRISTIINA LAHTEST3:48:42NN 
150KIPROP TONUIKEN2:18:04M 
24SERGEI TSEREPANNIKOVESTTreeningpartner2:23:48M 
35KAUPO SASMINESTSparta SS2:28:29M 
436RAIVO ALLAESTSparta SS2:30:40M 
510ANTI PUUSTUSESTKJS Sakala2:30:56M 
66PRIIT LEHISMETSESTTreeningpartner2:31:27M 
165KAISA KUKKESTTreeningpartner2:52:40N 
228EVELIN TALTSESTSparta SS2:55:29N 
368MARI BOIKOVESTTreeningpartner2:58:19N 
444MOONIKA PILLIESTSK Jooksupartner2:58:58N 
52040JOLANTA LIEPINAESTSK ProRunner3:03:25N 
6907REBECCA BUNTINGGBRLondon Heathside3:08:26N 
172TARMO MAISTEEST2:43:59M 40 
216HARRI-PEKKA TIKKANENFINKiuruveden Urheilijat2:47:07M 40 
31974RAGNAR KAASIKESTTreeningpartner2:47:50M 40 
4452TANEL KANNELESTNorma OK2:49:24M 40 
51018TAUNO HANGEST2:53:06M 40 
62039RAUL REISMANNESTSwansea Harriers2:53:34M 40 
163VIIVI-ANNE SOOTSESTSparta SS3:09:14N 40 
262KRISTIINA NURKESTSparta SS3:20:17N 40 
3879ANNE VÄISÄNENFINKiuruveden Urheilijat3:29:06N 40 
41924PILLE ROOKSEST3:35:24N 40 
51653PIRET TIKVAEST3:38:59N 40 
61972KRISTEL SILLAOTSEST3:39:51N 40 
118KALEV ÕISNURMEST2:46:06M 45 
252ALAR RIDAMÄEESTTreeningpartner2:50:37M 45 
354HANNO KINDELESTSK ProRunner2:50:57M 45 
426ALLAN-PEETER JAASKAESTStamina SK2:54:44M 45 
5936DMITRI NIKOLAJEVEST2:59:13M 45 
649ENNO TORIMESTVAK Staier3:01:39M 45 
1161MERJA RAUTIAINENFIN3:06:05N 45 
2434KLARIKA KUUSKESTTreeningpartner3:14:29N 45 
360TIINA TROSSESTTäppsportlased3:20:33N 45 
4436HELI ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄFINTREMK3:32:08N 45 
5353MARIS JAAMAEST3:33:55N 45 
6653MARIANNE MÄKINENFIN3:34:33N 45 
112AGO VEILBERGESTRakvere KJK ViKE2:45:24M 50 
294JÜRI SIHTESTVAK Staier3:03:27M 50 
380MIKAEL VÄISÄNENSWEIFK Skövde3:09:35M 50 
42210BARTKOWIAK DARIUSZPOLKS Maraton Ostrow WLKP3:14:16M 50 
5249TÕNU ILVESEST3:14:20M 50 
6656GRAHAM MAYNARDGBRCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS3:16:54M 50 
12208TATIANA SVIRIDOVARUSDinamo SPb3:26:17N 50 
2443ELIN ILVESEST3:26:57N 50 
3989TUULA SIVANDER-HEINONENFINFMR3:27:06N 50 
42147PIRJO HALMESFIN3:39:40N 50 
52051VÄINÖ PEKKALAFINKiuruveden Urheilijat3:42:31N 50 
62221TARJA SUUTARIFIN3:48:27N 50 
11654AIGARS LUSISLATTalsu biatlona klubs3:07:51M 55 
296DMITRY KOKORKOEST3:10:56M 55 
3981OLAVI KUJA-LIPASTIFINSmilerit3:27:16M 55 
4345EIK ELLEREST3:29:25M 55 
5873MAIDO KALJURESTHarju KEKRSK3:31:12M 55 
6384SJUR TØMTENORFredrikstad IF3:33:50M 55 
12127ELENA CHELAMBITSKAYARUSSYLVIA.GATCHINA.RU3:47:46N 55 
2579VILMA BRESANSLO3:59:31N 55 
31531MAQIRE RÖNKKÖFINRRR4:01:48N 55 
41735HELENA KINNUNENFIN4:09:20N 55 
5783ULLA FORSBACKAFINORC4:09:40N 55 
61015EHA LEHTOJAESTTRISMILE/JJ. jooksusõbrad4:14:51N 55 
1115TAMBET ALLIKEST3:08:16M 60 
2323ALDO LUCCHESIITA3:24:12M 60 
3474MARTIN MORGANGBRBodmin Road Runners3:38:24M 60 
4582JÜRI SAKKEUSESTSK Jooksupartner3:42:51M 60 
51165TIIT KIVISILDEST3:43:21M 60 
62054TERHO TORSSONENFINKiuruveden urheilijat3:45:05M 60 
12181TUIJA HEIKKINENFIN4:10:03N 60 
21044MALGORZATA FRANKENBERGPOLBiegacz Nowosolna4:41:35N 60 
1187PETER JAKEMANGBRYeovil Town RRC3:23:25M 65 
2463JÜRI LEESMÄEESTOK West3:27:44M 65 
3473TUURE VÄLI-TORALAFINIlmajoen Kisailijat3:28:53M 65 
4818KARI VILJAKAINENFINPorvoon Urheilijat3:45:04M 65 
51568AUDUN AADNEVIKNORTIF Viking, Bergen3:48:40M 65 
6932SERAFIM LAPONINEST4:07:48M 65 
1530JADWIGA WIKTOREKPOLBiegacz Nowosolna4:49:16N 65 
21247VIRPI KAKSONENFIN4:55:09N 65 
31184LEILI TEEVÄLIEST5:28:29N 65 
11961ÜLO TUUREST3:56:16M 70 
2792JUHANI VUORENMAAFINSmilerit4:07:02M 70 
32129VASILIY HLUSEVITCHRUSSt.Petersburg4:13:41M 70 
41037WILLIAM MITCHELLGBRashbourne running club4:22:38M 70 
51447TAISTO JANTUNENFINTampereen Maratonklubi4:48:49M 70 
62010ERIK-VOLDEMAR ÜPRUSEST4:51:18M 70 
11302GEORGINA LITTLEGBR100 Marathon Club4:24:17N 70 
21581SIRKKA NOORLINDFINMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4:44:35N 70 
11871JAAN MÄTTASESTVAK Staier4:36:57M 75 
21070REIN PÄRNEST5:12:18M 75 
31335BENNO VIIRANDIEST6:20:14M 75 

Ajavõtt ja tulemused - MyLaps / ChampionChip Eesti 16.09.2015 13:37:25