Elion Estonian Cup 2011

11. Mulgi Rattamaraton - AXA poolmaratoni tulemused

Täiendatud - 10.09.2011 17:22:00 

KohtNrNimiVõistkondAegPunkteVklKoht 
12001Vosman Ekke-KaurHarju AB -KJK1:12:331300M161 
22010Kalja MihkelNissan ProShop Team II1:12:331290M162 
32006Vahtra VahurTÜ Akadeemiline Spordiklubi1:12:331280M163 
42002Arulaan StenHarju AB -KJK1:15:041270M164 
52005Kiskonen SiimGustaf Kopparberg 21:15:041260M141 
62003Redi KaarelTÜASK1:15:291250M165 
72469Varik MarkoWTF1:16:291240M1 
82017Telk Carl-FelixValga Rattaklubi II1:16:581230M166 
92009Pung PeeterVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant1:17:131220M167 
102013Kupp AlarKuusalu Rattaklubi1:17:231210M168 
112016Suvi JoosepCFC1:17:571202M169 
122014Kõivumägi GeorgTÜASK1:19:281194M142 
132018Johanson KristjanViljandi Rattaklubi II1:19:481186M143 
142027Mõttus Mari-LiisHaanja RK Haraga1:19:531178N14-N161 
152457Juss JanarVIKO1:20:241170M1610 
162024Rosenthal ReikoJSK Rave1:20:271162M2 
172097Paldra Georg PeeterViljandi Rattaklubi1:20:291154M1611 
182020Nool SanderHaanja RK1:20:551146M1612 
192059Kalm KellyCOSMOS SUN1:20:571138N14-N162 
202132Tika ToomasKJK1:20:581130M3 
212031Ottender Sten-Erik Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO1:20:591122M1613 
222023Lepik SiimTÜASK1:21:061114M144 
232021Iljenko Tomass KarlisRRS Riga1:21:211106M145 
242030Stalberg TairHarju AB -KJK1:21:421098M146 
252032Tasane JaanusViljandi Rattaklubi II1:21:571090M1614 
262033Mõttus Raivo1:22:011082M4 
272043Oot AntiEXTREME SPORT1:22:141074M601 
282037Prii Paavo1:22:491066M5 
292038Tsvetkov SanderValga Rattaklubi II1:22:521058M1615 
302029Kiristaja HendrikWESTLINE TEAM II1:22:541050M1616 
312429Parm SigneExtreme Sport1:23:141044N1 
322047Kaschan MartinTüri Rattatiim1:23:241038M6 
332450Lillend AllanIITEE1:23:311032M7 
342044Kaarna Raul1:23:381026M8 
352034Pelska StenValga Rattaklubi II1:23:411020M147 
362053Rehi Arne1:23:551014M9 
372052Eenraid Peep1:24:341008M10 
382067Gutmann VelarRoyal Shipping Team1:24:391002M11 
392028Sagaja MartinEesti Raudtee1:24:44996M12 
402060Strand AleksanderEesti Raudtee1:25:05990M13 
412061Ilus AndrusWESTLINE TEAM I1:25:12984M14 
422412Lukk KalevSpordipartner1:25:18978M15 
432081Ester IndrekGustaf Kopparberg 21:25:21972M16 
442049Kin NikolaiEesti Raudtee1:25:36966M17 
452398Raidma Rainer1:25:37960M18 
462048Kaarjärv MarisRAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere1:25:39954N35+1 
472050Makarevits Martin1:25:43948M19 
482062Vool KristjanPromens AS1:25:44942M20 
492435Valk HillarVooremaa Centrum1:26:00936M602 
502068Nirgi SiimTARVAS1:26:01930M21 
512007Zaritis RolandsAluksne RK Velo1:26:02926M1617 
522022Saar Tõnis1:26:03922M1618 
532064Toom ReioViljandi Rattaklubi1:26:15918M148 
542074Vuks Märt1:26:23914M22 
552425Lääne MeelisSaint-Gobain Glass Estonia1:26:26910M23 
562078Ehandi DanielEesti Raudtee 21:26:35906M24 
572438Redi KarinTÜ Naiskond1:26:42902N2 
582058Part SiimVargamäe1:26:47898M25 
592076Kokka Gunnar1:27:16894M26 
602431Liepins AivisTandems1:27:38890M27 
612162Tiisler Marko1:27:48886M28 
622084Rikolas Martin1:27:59882M29 
632117Nikolaevski EvgeniRIA1:28:12878M30 
642112Mizer TuuliEesti Raudtee 21:28:14874N35+2 
652437Ferschel AiraInvestment Agency1:28:18870N14-N163 
662046Uustal Arno1:28:22866M31 
672040Pesor SiimRaplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II1:28:34862M149 
682463Klaos AikoSportland1:28:41858M32 
692093Sudi RommiDSV transport1:28:46854M33 
702072Uudeküll Peep1:28:54850M34 
712051Janke MaidoIITEE1:28:55846M35 
722073Jõeäär MartenInvestment-Agency/Jõhvi SPKL1:29:11842M1410 
732090Takkis ElvisGustaf Kopparberg 21:29:12838M36 
742091Tuvikene LeonhardEesti Raudtee 21:29:16834M603 
752118Sirvel MeriliRAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere1:29:17830N14-N164 
762069Aavik KarlAlavere Spordiklubi1:29:22826M37 
772096Sirvel Merike1:29:27822N3 
782188Martin Janno1:29:35818M38 
792102Ottender UweIITEE1:29:43814M39 
802079Jõesalu HenriElioni Spordiklubi1:29:53810M40 
812136Sabre SanderHaanja rattaklubi1:30:02808M1619 
822295Krebetsk Kert1:30:03806M41 
832092Viilep MargitGustaf Kopparberg naiskond1:30:23804N35+3 
842120Kauts Herkki1:30:24802M42 
852039Nõmm Karel GeorgNõmme Rattaklubi1:30:32800M1411 
862085Kristal KasparKose AMK ct1:30:36798M43 
872080Lang MaeTartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi1:30:38796N14-N165 
882149Hanson TarmoPromens AS1:30:41794M44 
892128Männa KristiinaGustaf Kopparberg naiskond1:30:46792N35+4 
902191Post Perit1:30:56790N4 
912464Viidik Andres1:31:00788M45 
922057Anton Ivo1:31:03786M46 
932129Vuks Priit1:31:05784M47 
942393Räbus Elmo1:31:17782M48 
952420Kaasla Kaspar1:31:21780M49 
962150Varik PeeterPÜHA LOOMAAED1:31:34778M50 
972095Laurisoo Erkki1:31:43776M51 
982140Oja Rait1:31:53774M52 
992329Pärnamägi Aimar1:31:57772M53 
1002114Kender Kalmer1:32:06770M54 
1012083Ärmpalu AareKukehari1:32:10768M55 
1022105Nõmmik TiinaTüri Rattatiim1:32:11766N5 
1032082Viir SirliGustaf Kopparberg naiskond1:32:20764N6 
1042133Milistver MeelisVennad-Dahl II1:32:22762M56 
1052165Berman Deniss1:32:28760M57 
1062131Tamm Marika1:32:46758N35+5 
1072124Kuslap EppRaplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II1:32:49756N7 
1082144Himma MartinaExtreme Sport1:32:53754N14-N166 
1092153Aabrams Virge1:32:55752N35+6 
1102178Lepp Mart1:33:09750M58 
1112127Kulp Siim1:33:11748M1620 
1122098Lomp AvoHagar1:33:16746M59 
1132106Karus KalevElioni Spordiklubi1:33:18744M60 
1142111Sütt MargusKaubamaja1:33:35742M604 
1152452Tamuri Erki1:33:36740M61 
1162447Viikoja Meelis1:33:47738M62 
1172134Enok Ergi1:33:52736M63 
1182126Tasane Toomas1:33:55734M64 
1192088Pohlak PiiaRAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere1:33:57732N14-N167 
1202077Sigus Piret1:34:10730N35+7 
1212056Kaldvee Reino1:34:10729M1412 
1222456Boris Lapidus1:34:11728M65 
1232156Lillimägi UrmasVennad-Dahl II1:34:14727M66 
1242194Piirsalu Aivo1:34:20726M67 
1252459Illus MartinTÜASK1:34:23725M1413 
1262436Meltsas Veiko1:34:34724M68 
1272441Uibokand JanelleTÜASK1:34:35723N8 
1282146Arras Ants1:34:39722M69 
1292168Tammoja GerlinCOSMOS SUN1:34:50721N14-N168 
1302405Palu Arvo-Artur1:34:57720M70 
1312109Hiie Kristo1:34:59719M71 
1322071Varik Joan MarkusPärnu Kalev Spordikool1:35:04718M1414 
1332152Rullingo EikIITEE1:35:05717M72 
1342426Lakk HendrikSaint-Gobain Glass Estonia1:35:22716M605 
1352125Hansen Peeter1:35:23715M73 
1362186Uibo RainWESTLINE TEAM1:35:25714M74 
1372256Schihalejev Rein1:35:26713M75 
1382155Astok AndreasDeLaval1:35:30712M1415 
1392172Dunets DanielEesti Raudtee 21:35:31711M1416 
1402086Kadajane EikiVennad-Dahl II1:35:38710M76 
1412142Allikajaka AnneliJõelähtme SINGEL - naised1:35:45709N9 
1422104Kiudorv Andrus1:35:48708M77 
1432121Matvejev AhtoVargamäe1:35:53707M78 
1442200Lõo Margusventilaator.ee1:36:25706M79 
1452094Kotkas KenorValga rattaklubi1:36:27705M1417 
1462185Kaasik Kristen1:36:35704M80 
1472137Rimmel Marje1:36:39703N10 
1482183Mälgi AilenRaplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II1:36:42702N11 
1492243Oja AndresElioni Spordiklubi1:36:47701M81 
1502198Nirgi Sten EricAlpi suusaklubi1:36:47700M1418 
1512177Nõmmik AleksanderTüri Rattatiim1:37:08699M82 
1522465Noormets AivarNoormets Team1:37:08698M83 
1532214Lõune LiisRakke1:37:09697N12 
1542448Tammoja RaimondCosmos1:37:10696M84 
1552166Liivamaa BritaSaue Spordiklubi1:37:14695N14-N169 
1562220Suija Eliise1:37:16694N13 
1572204Mägi Krista1:37:18693N35+8 
1582167Kiudorv Maire1:37:21692N14 
1592159Rist JaanikaHarju AB -KJK1:37:38691N35+9 
1602160Mikk Mait1:37:40690M85 
1612472Rodenberg Andres1:37:44689M86 
1622410Karu Kaido1:37:45688M87 
1632161Kuslap AvoRaplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II1:37:47687M88 
1642407Kallas Kristo1:38:04686M89 
1652230PotašEnkova Svetlana1:38:06685N35+10 
1662174Berman Edgar1:38:14684M90 
1672187Saremat Raivo1:38:22683M91 
1682258Tenslind AuneJõelähtme Singel1:38:35682N14-N1610 
1692147Mets Rudolf1:38:39681M1419 
1702145Arras Kristjan1:38:39680M92 
1712171Ülper MonikaRPM Rattatiim1:38:40679N35+11 
1722442Kask Margus1:38:42678M93 
1732065Skirta MarthaViljandi Rattaklubi II1:38:55677N15 
1742055Kangilaski ErikKJK1:39:04676M1420 
1752189Kaskla Kuido1:39:05675M94 
1762443Reimaa AndrusWestline Team1:39:09674M95 
1772468Kalja PriitVelo1:39:14673M96 
1782276Kotkas Peep1:39:22672M97 
1792163Teng Toivo1:39:35671M98 
1802248Rätsep AiriCitymotors1:39:44670N16 
1812449Pung PeeterVooremaa Centrum1:40:08669M99 
1822179Väin AinoAINULA1:40:31668N35+12 
1832344Univer Indrek1:40:40667M100 
1842461Seppa Andres1:40:52666M101 
1852399Pilt Kaitho1:40:57665M102 
1862236Piir AndresEesti energia SK1:41:06664M103 
1872273Sildvee Alar1:41:32663M104 
1882244Dunets VladimirEesti Raudtee1:41:35662M105 
1892454Osijärv Toomas1:41:36661M106 
1902269Varblane ReelikaViljandi Rattaklubi1:41:38660N14-N1611 
1912228Kuslap Aulisventilaator.ee1:41:40659M107 
1922319Ilisson Jaan1:41:41658M108 
1932403Zolbergs Janis1:41:43657M109 
1942192Mõrd Ülo1:41:44656M110 
1952419Tõnissoo Jaan1:42:05655M111 
1962240Eamets Annika1:42:13654N35+13 
1972234Vink Raimond1:42:19653M1421 
1982390Linsi Aivar1:42:24652M112 
1992423Vihul Karl1:42:25651M1422 
2002392Pokk Rein1:42:26650M113 
2012250Nurm AareAlavere Spordiklubi1:42:40649M114 
2022289Talmet Andres1:42:47648M115 
2032211Vahesalu Ahti1:42:49647M116 
2042210Raud KristjanSK Raudsõrmus1:42:51646M117 
2052139Treu Merilin1:42:55645N17 
2062305Mägi Lauri1:43:02644M118 
2072116Kibal TairHaanja RK1:43:06643M119 
2082182Sinisaar IndrekElioni Spordiklubi1:43:26642M120 
2092297Kriis Karin1:43:41641N18 
2102253Ilisson Erika1:43:58640N35+14 
2112181Kuslap Kaarelventilaator.ee1:44:00639M1423 
2122148Petrovitski RobertInvestment Agency-Jõhvi1:44:01638M1424 
2132216Teder AndreViljandi Rattaklubi1:44:11637M1621 
2142239Piik MerilinSparta ProShop naiskond1:44:17636N19 
2152369Toom TõnisSaarepeedi suusaklubi1:44:22635M1425 
2162395Talvik Saaga1:44:25634N35+15 
2172440Fimberg Veljo1:44:30633M121 
2182173Malberg KristeNeeme Rattaklubi1:44:39632N35+16 
2192231Aavel Kärt1:44:57631N20 
2202164Treu Urmas1:44:59630M122 
2212411Koor Maret1:45:03629N21 
2222119Pajur AgnesSparta ProShop naiskond1:45:04628N22 
2232285Vahtra Viljar1:45:07627M123 
2242169Keskpalu Benno1:45:26626M124 
2252302Soomre SilverElioni Spordiklubi1:45:45625M125 
2262245Vaigu AivarRPM Rattatiim1:45:59624M126 
2272471Soovik Jüri1:46:00623M127 
2282453Ulm Erki1:46:02622M128 
2292470Laidvee ViljarRedmoto1:46:05621M129 
2302296Solnask Sandra1:46:06620N23 
2312400Toomik Andreas1:46:30619M130 
2322255Selter Pille1:46:42618N35+17 
2332217Mikk Karin1:46:52617N24 
2342157Viskov Imre1:46:53616M131 
2352275Pikkor Rauno1:46:54615M132 
2362432Palm Hando1:46:59614M133 
2372238Kavak Raiko1:47:12613M134 
2382299Tuul Peeter1:47:13612M135 
2392213Männik MargitExmet1:47:17611N35+18 
2402292Vares Made1:47:42610N35+19 
2412202Kruus AndresSK Metsasõbrad1:47:55609M136 
2422205Järveoja Helje1:47:59608N35+20 
2432424Saihhov TimurElioni Spordiklubi1:48:07607M137 
2442196Rammul HeikiSõjakool1:48:20606M606 
2452247Karing Krista1:48:24605N25 
2462286Räppo TriinuJõelähtme SINGEL - naised1:48:25604N26 
2472388Rospu Harri1:48:31603M138 
2482417Vaarak Ats1:48:37602M139 
2492268Mihkelsoo IlonaPärnu Jalgrattaklubi Rave1:48:55601N35+21 
2502246Enok EgerdNRK1:48:56600M1426 
2512176Malm Margo1:48:58599M141 
2522428Ormisson VeikkoThule Team Estonia1:48:58598M140 
2532225Miltop Rait1:49:29597M142 
2542203Karus HarriEesti Raudtee 21:49:36596M143 
2552404Jankevics Edgars1:49:36595M144 
2562301Õmblus AndrusVennad-Dahl II1:49:45594M145 
2572232Kiisk TaivoRPM Rattatiim1:49:49593M146 
2582209Kaasik ArneColumbus IT1:49:55592M147 
2592387Rähn Toomas1:49:55591M148 
2602272Järsk Mati1:50:02590M149 
2612277Palusoo MarianneCitroen Team II1:50:04589N27 
2622219Käär Kätlin1:50:10588N28 
2632237Jundas Kadri-Ann1:50:30587N35+22 
2642341PošLin Livia1:50:41586N29 
2652310Konkov Mattias1:50:46585M150 
2662418Paumere Indrek1:50:51584M151 
2672207Looga Lauri1:50:52583M152 
2682460Muhhin Indrek1:50:56582M153 
2692414Vaarak Teele1:51:21581N30 
2702413Ruut Pirjo1:51:28580N31 
2712458Kams PilleTeam Innopolis1:51:37579N32 
2722386Paal Peet1:51:54578M154 
2732222Laas Johan1:52:07577M607 
2742193Matsalu Ken1:52:11576M155 
2752415Vaarak Tuuli1:52:23575N33 
2762416Jamnes Aare1:52:32574M156 
2772279Kristal KaurKose AMK ct1:52:53573M157 
2782242Viikoja Kevin SK Kalju Rattatiim1:52:58572M1427 
2792451Heimo Kaido1:53:25571M158 
2802235Kiskonen MerleGustaf Kopparberg naiskond1:53:42570N35+23 
2812445Remmelgas RihardCFC1:53:45569M1428 
2822261Tenslind MaitJõelähtme Singel1:53:47568M1622 
2832257Aak Sibelle1:54:34567N34 
2842430Prangel KristoNõmme Rattaklubi1:55:01566M1429 
2852290Peegel MartinKUUSALU RATTAKLUBI1:55:20565M1430 
2862201Vaidila AlgisNektar1:55:39564M159 
2872229Pertmann JaanNissan1:55:44563M160 
2882317Eljaste Matti1:55:49562M161 
2892446Miljan AnneMAN Sport Team1:56:27561N35+24 
2902221Kasser Annely1:56:41560N35+25 
2912227Kangur Tarmo1:56:45559M162 
2922394Kallak Kaire1:57:00558N35+26 
2932304Arm KristinMikitamäe Aironmään Klubi1:57:12557N35+27 
2942375Schihalejev Ruth1:57:15556N14-N1612 
2952320Mikkel Triin1:57:27555N35 
2962391Laanela Antti1:57:39554M163 
2972267Nahkur VanessaCOSMOS SUN1:58:08553N14-N1613 
2982252Mihkelsaar RaunoSanta Monica Networks Rattaklubi1:58:13552M164 
2992259Lipp ReigoARTEC ELEKTER1:58:14551M165 
3002325Trepp KaarelKadrina1:58:19550M1431 
3012324Holtsmann PiretViljandi Rattaklubi1:58:26549N35+28 
3022384Männisalu Mati1:58:41548M608 
3032197Tammert RihoTõukerattamees1:58:42547M166 
3042215Rauk Marit1:58:50546N35+29 
3052306Lugenberg ArviSkanska1:58:57545M167 
3062280Samolberg Janet1:59:01544N35+30 
3072316Pashnina Irina1:59:12543N36 
3082309Reili Andreas MartinIITEE Spordiklubi1:59:23542M1432 
3092355Matto Vallo1:59:33541M168 
3102099Lootus KevinKuusalu Rattaklubi1:59:52540M1433 
3112337Tuudelepp Elmar1:59:57539M609 
3122270Reili SigridIITEE2:00:34538N35+31 
3132408Kiinros KristiinaEesti raudtee spordiklubi2:00:41537N37 
3142311Pohla Triin2:01:12536N38 
3152334Anton Krista2:01:20535N35+32 
3162314Nirgi RobinAlpi Suusaklubi2:01:29534M1434 
3172366Oja Peeter2:01:33533M169 
3182351Jürgenson Erkki2:01:44532M170 
3192421Onkel Taisi2:01:56531N39 
3202343Puusepp KatrinSK JOKA2:02:21530N35+33 
3212307Telgmaa Piret2:02:27529N35+34 
3222308Furman Jekaterina Rimi Cycling Team2:02:42528N40 
3232345Kivistik Kalle2:03:05527M171 
3242467Nursi Imre2:03:08526M172 
3252274Aalma Ain2:03:10525M173 
3262462Nurk MargitHaanja RK2:03:33524N41 
3272368Känd Urmas2:03:42523M174 
3282356Sass MargusSK Viljandi Jokker2:03:42522M175 
3292381Mõtsar JanekSK Viljandi Jokker2:03:42521M176 
3302349Merimaa Bruno2:04:19520M177 
3312422Peder Kertvelo clubbers2:04:32519M1623 
3322339Dimitrijev AvoEesti Raudtee2:05:57518M178 
3332433Sepp Marko2:06:00517M179 
3342315Peterson Lolita2:06:42516N35+35 
3352371Ots RasmusSK Viljandi Jokker2:06:46515M180 
3362346Uustalu Diana2:07:10514N42 
3372439Jäär HeleRPM Rattatiim2:07:19513N43 
3382455Depka Agata2:07:27512N44 
3392385Kõiv Jaan2:07:29511M6010 
3402318Laul TiinaEnics'i naised2:07:45510N45 
3412328Küünal Lea2:07:55509N35+36 
3422466Luik Riivo Rimi Cycling Team2:08:22508M181 
3432284Einmaa LairiEesti Raudtee 22:09:17507N46 
3442382Koovit RobinMykene2:10:22506M1435 
3452383Koovit SilverMykene2:10:27505M182 
3462396Lige IvariSK Viljandi Jokker2:10:28504M183 
3472380Kivilaan AinSK Viljandi Jokker2:10:31503M184 
3482323Varik Kaidi Rimi Cycling Team2:10:52502N47 
3492377Vaabel Mikk Mihkel2:11:41501M1624 
3502322Tuuna Maria2:12:32500N35+37 
3512370Kaldmaa Lea2:13:19499N35+38 
3522348Kerm SigneLinnumetsa Spordiklubi2:14:42498N35+39 
3532330Lillimägi Liis2:15:16497N14-N1614 
3542264Jääger Liis2:17:49496N14-N1615 
3552352Suitso Piret2:19:32495N35+40 
3562374Nõmm Karl-RometViljandi Rattaklubi2:20:04494M1436 
3572340Rull Herman2:20:27493M1437 
3582342Rull Kristiina2:20:28492N35+41 
3592180Viskov Rait2:20:51491M1438 
3602347Rannala Lea2:22:01490N48 
3612378Dimitrijev RitaEesti Raudtee2:22:17489N35+42 
3622379Pill Joosep2:24:17488M1439 
3632293Lass JaanikaAlavere Spordiklubi 22:24:27487N49 
3642372Must Jaan2:25:16486M6011 
3652365Uibo KarinWESTLINE TEAM2:26:06485N35+43 
3662321Kalpus KadriSanta Monica Networks Rattaklubi2:27:39484N50 
3672350Kangur Kairi2:34:07483N35+44 
3682402Jõeorg Aivo2:39:05482M185 
3692338Koger Urve2:44:56481N51 
3702294Arro UrmoSK Raudsõrmus3:17:24M 

Ajavõtt ja tulemused - ChampionChip Eesti 2011