EMT Järvejooksud 2011

30. ümber Pühajärve jooks - 10,7 km tulemused

Täiendatud - 09.07.2011 16:26:00 

KohtNkohtNrNimiKlubiAegVklVkl_koht 
11Püi TaivoSportkeskus.ee0:34:10M211 
21072Vallimäe ViljarTÜ ASK0:34:14M212 
33Nikolajev IljaStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:34:34M213 
42Tserepannikov SergeiStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:35:17M214 
528Fosti RomanStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:35:20M215 
61112Jürs SanderSportkeskus.ee0:35:50M216 
7681Koselev VjatseslavKJK Kalev Sillamäe0:36:19M401 
8827Paap HassoTÜ ASK0:36:41M217 
95Lein AndrusRakvere KJK "ViKe"0:36:54M351 
10852Pirksaar MargusJooksupartner0:37:00M352 
11683Košelev DenissTÜ ASK0:37:06M218 
124Tambur TaaviStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:37:19M219 
13742Lillelaid Tõnu0:37:43M2110 
146Reinsalu KristoStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:37:50M2111 
151110Männik AllanSportkeskus.ee0:38:00M2112 
1611Hodõrev MartKJK Kalev Sillamäe0:38:01M181 
1714Veilberg Ago0:38:09M402 
1818Piirsalu MeelisSidepataljon0:38:27M353 
19961Soo Allar0:38:35M2113 
2012Orm Olari0:38:42M2114 
211030Truusalu JaagupTÜ ASK0:38:47M2115 
22741Lillelaid Tarmo0:38:48M2116 
2317Dzjuba IljaStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:39:00M2117 
241064Vaine HeinarVAK Staier0:39:08M182 
258Salla RaimoTüri Jõud0:39:21M2118 
269Kallaste JaanusSK Rada Kolgaküla0:39:23M2119 
2726Pedak Jaanus0:39:27M403 
281011Tiit MatiSKM!0:39:30M404 
2913Kilk AinEesti Worldloppeti Klubi0:39:31M405 
301134Luik LauriLäänemaa KJK0:39:34M2120 
31129Luik LiinaTÜ ASK0:39:41N211 
3220Laur MikkKJK Lõunalõvi0:39:49M2121 
3319Ratasepp Rait0:40:08M2122 
34997Tarm ToomasSportkeskus.ee0:40:10M406 
351177Pallo Rait0:40:12M354 
362751Luik LeilaTÜ ASK0:40:13N212 
373104Rihma AnnikaSportkeskus.ee0:40:20N213 
38437Dolmatova KristinaStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:40:23N214 
3933Sulev VeikoKV Logistikakeskus0:40:42M2123 
401150Sabre KaupoPõlva KJK0:40:50M407 
41605Jaaska Allan-PeeterStamina SK0:41:05M408 
4247Maiste Tarmo0:41:20M355 
4327Tilga Kajar0:41:21M409 
4423Järvi Esko0:41:22M2124 
4532Lään Christjan0:41:22M356 
4615Vaher VladimirStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:41:34M2125 
47849Piirimäe PärtelSuusahullud0:41:35M357 
48934Savastver AlarStamina SK0:41:36M4010 
4934Jakson AhtoJOOKSUPORTAAL0:41:42M4011 
5056Orgulas Kaido0:41:45M4012 
511106Moks MatisVak Staier0:41:54M2126 
52592Heinmann Rauno0:42:02M2127 
53524Kärner EvelinStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:42:10N215 
541133Meri MartinPringlike.ee0:42:11M2128 
55962Soo Kristen0:42:12M183 
566752Luik LilyTÜ ASK0:42:12N216 
5745Tasimov SergeySK Mits0:42:15M358 
581129Randaru Veiko0:42:16M4013 
5955Tiiksaar Aaro5xa0:42:17M2129 
601145Lukretsenko Mihhail0:42:18M2130 
61729Leino PeepTabasalu TK / TriSmile0:42:26M2131 
6254Kangro Priit0:42:34M359 
6335Bauman Jaanus0:42:41M3510 
64900Reitsnik TarmoStamina SK0:42:43M3511 
65960Songisepp KasparElva Suusaklubi0:42:51M2132 
66658Kibuspuu Tiit0:42:59M4014 
6721Pähn JanarVAK Staier0:43:08M3512 
6869Nassar Oskar0:43:18M2133 
691148Valdas SanderRIMI Food AS0:43:20M3513 
7010Sagaja MartinEesti Raudtee SK0:43:24M2134 
71763Lüüs Sigmar0:43:27M2135 
7265Rattas Raido0:43:28M2136 
7350Kingo GunnarWestline Team0:43:29M2137 
741096Voolaid Raimond0:43:31M161 
7598Sõber Elion0:43:31M2138 
7663Sild ReioViljandi Suusaklubi0:43:38M162 
7784Ruul RünnoElioni Spordiklubi0:43:41M4015 
7840Vahkal Kaido0:43:43M3514 
7939Enok MarekFauni Kaubanduse OÜ0:43:43M2139 
8052Rähn Alar0:43:45M2140 
817668Klade Piret0:43:49N217 
82877Pärna Ain0:44:01M2141 
831084Vetevoog KaidoStamina SK0:44:05M3515 
84635Kaljuvee Janno0:44:06M4016 
85167Pae Markus ReneReaalkool/Audentes0:44:11M163 
86987Tali TiitIlves0:44:14M501 
87120Pisa Leho0:44:16M2142 
8858Kuznetsov Madis0:44:17M3516 
891136Rohtla RistoHRS0:44:17M2143 
9057Hussar Karel0:44:18M164 
91946Siht Jüri0:44:18M4017 
92690Kruustük VeikoMonaVie0:44:20M2144 
9361Säkk Janar0:44:24M2145 
9453Sinijärv Taavi0:44:28M2146 
9570Narmont DonatasJooksja0:44:34M4018 
9662Kooskora Kristo0:44:40M2147 
97767Maleva Marco0:44:46M4019 
98880Tarum JanelleAlpi Suusaklubi0:44:47N218 
99612Joonas PeepPrivate Project0:44:53M4020 
1001018Toom ToomasStamina SK0:44:53M502 
1011139Hrushov PjotrSillamaa Kalev0:44:58M601 
10264Tinast Toivo0:45:02M2148 
10383Männik Ahti0:45:08M2149 
104727Lehtla ReigoJCI Spordiklubi0:45:10M4021 
105123Kimask EduardSK USPEX0:45:10M3517 
10660Hillep Einar0:45:11M4022 
107654Kauts Janno0:45:12M2150 
108841Pehk Heimar0:45:12M2151 
1091043Tõnnison Arvi0:45:15M4023 
110793Mõttus HenriTÜ ASK0:45:17M165 
111943Andrejeva OlgaStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:45:20N219 
11268Bessonov SergeiF-Automaatika0:45:22M2152 
11382Raap Ilmarmeie0:45:27M4024 
1141163Karjama Tarmo100% Design0:45:30M3518 
11585Siim Andres0:45:31M4025 
1161032Tserednitsenko Nikita0:45:32M166 
11767Tikva IndrekAlbe Team0:45:32M4026 
11831Teder Martin0:45:32M2153 
11959Villo RaulKimaRillen0:45:39M2154 
120107Unt ToomasKV Logistikakeskus0:45:41M3519 
12194Rüütelmaa AndrusKV Logistikakeskus0:45:42M3520 
12295Jõemets Aivo0:45:42M4027 
123110Filatov Kalmer0:45:44M4028 
12476Ignatenko Igor0:45:47M4029 
12542Saluveer Ago0:45:49M2155 
126160Petraudze Andre0:45:49M2156 
12777Valdmaa Lauri0:45:54M2157 
12872Abner AndreStamina SK0:45:54M4030 
12910609Johanson LiisSportkeskus.ee0:45:56N2110 
130190Zirk KunnarTriSmile0:45:57M3521 
13178Atonen MarekVAK Staier0:45:59M2158 
1321090Viirmann Ott0:46:00M2159 
133575Enn Lauri0:46:02M2160 
13441Einasto Mart0:46:05M4031 
135823Orlovski TiitSIS0:46:06M2161 
13679Koskaru MeelisMAKSU- JA TOLLIAMETI SPORDIKLUBI0:46:06M2162 
13790Kuningas Andres0:46:08M3522 
13891Liivandi EeroG4S SK0:46:11M2163 
139159Karin PeeterSGG Estonia SE0:46:12M2164 
14081Paumets Meelis0:46:13M3523 
141559Avaste Tarvo0:46:13M4032 
14266Salla MarekTüri Jõud0:46:14M2165 
143918Rähn Ahto0:46:23M2166 
14411106Aluvee HelenTÜ ASK0:46:24N181 
14546Lumberg Alari0:46:26M2167 
146787Miina Heino0:46:35M4033 
14775Mõttus Märten21cc triatloniklubi0:46:39M2168 
148619Jänes Margus0:46:50M2169 
149860Priks MortenVAK Staier0:46:52M2170 
1501119Riks RandoSK Aaspere0:46:54M184 
15174Maas ElmerMetsaime Team0:46:57M3524 
152659Kiiranen Kalle0:47:02M503 
153233Sõrmus SilverTallinna FC Flora0:47:05M167 
154207Mihkelson AinHansa SK0:47:05M3525 
155101Ermel JürgenMTÜ RLM0:47:05M2171 
15686Sarap Aivar0:47:06M4034 
157641Kamberg Kristofer Erik0:47:06M168 
1581152Sirk KristoOK Kobras0:47:07M169 
159177Kerno KaimarKeila SHK0:47:09M2172 
16038Parve Heikki0:47:12M4035 
161894Rebane Taivo0:47:13M504 
162140Remmel Ernesto0:47:18M4036 
163169Tuvikene LeonhardEesti Raudtee SK0:47:24M602 
164453Juurikas Raimo0:47:27M3526 
165121Polt Kalju0:47:34M603 
166569Dovnar Taavi0:47:35M2173 
167968Sootalu Tiit0:47:37M4037 
168618Jõgis Janek0:47:38M4038 
16992Mäesepp AigarHansa SK0:47:39M2174 
17012601Irves MonikaKJK Lõunalõvi0:47:40N351 
171839Peedu Agris0:47:42M2175 
17299Kurvits AinMerko Ehitus0:47:43M4039 
173809Nurm PeepTKoG0:47:44M2176 
174117Tuul Harry0:47:45M2177 
175132Tooming MarkoMTÜ Estgaels0:47:45M2178 
176856Plumer RaivoMägi EK0:47:45M505 
177682Kostrov RomanPskov Ski Team0:47:46M4040 
178103Alamets LariEAS0:47:48M4041 
17913783Merill MägiStamina Arcotransport Tiim0:47:49N2111 
180141Põldoja HeinoJõgeva SVS0:47:49M604 
18197Sikka Timo TõnisTÜ ASK0:47:50M2179 
1821169Tokko RainerVanamõisa SK0:47:50M4042 
183133Zirnask Mario0:47:51M2180 
1841056Šuskov Aleksandr0:47:51M2181 
185122Suursaar Ülo0:47:52M4043 
186154Roop Andrei0:48:01M506 
1871055Urb SergeiSK Mits0:48:01M507 
188271Urb Jaanus0:48:04M2182 
189109Nuka Innar0:48:05M2183 
190698Kullamaa Rein0:48:08M4044 
191102Kaljumäe AivoHansa SK0:48:09M3527 
192158Männa Rait0:48:11M2184 
193112Pähn RagnarVAK Staier0:48:16M2185 
194151Sindonen Voldemar0:48:18M508 
195842Pere René0:48:22M4045 
196162Hämäläinen Keio0:48:25M2186 
19714932Sauga MariHansa SK0:48:29N401 
1981079Veermäe Martin0:48:29M3528 
199182Keskra Raivo0:48:30M2187 
200785Metsmägi Andres0:48:31M2188 
201830Paesüld HarlesHansa SK0:48:31M3529 
202693Kukk RaidoLopetijukud0:48:34M3530 
203113Hollo Janno0:48:36M4046 
20471Mustkivi MartSampo SK0:48:39M3531 
20593Kirsipuu AvoEesti Worldloppeti Klubi0:48:41M4047 
206867Pulles Marten0:48:41M1610 
207186Mandre Oliver0:48:41M2189 
208879Pärnaste MikkSparta0:48:43M1611 
209708Kuuskla PriitSK Aaspere0:48:43M2190 
210656Kenkmann Peeter0:48:46M2191 
211795Mäll MargusGMP Clubhotel & Pühajärve restoran0:48:48M2192 
212640Kamberg Artur0:48:50M185 
21315116Kurist HelinaCFC Spordiklubi0:48:52N161 
214166Hummal Erkki0:48:53M3532 
21548Laineste AndresStamina SK0:48:54M4048 
216114Grigoriev SergeiEesti Põlevkivi SK0:48:55M509 
217580Gamzejev ErikPõhjarannik0:48:56M4049 
21888Mägi Enn0:48:57M5010 
219646Karolin Indrek0:48:58M3533 
220172Lomp MargusEesti Energia Spordiklubi0:48:59M4050 
221139Saar LaurPharmaSwiss / TC20000:48:59M4051 
22216560Avikson MargitOK Põlva Kobras0:48:59N2112 
22373Talviste Raimo0:48:59M2193 
224848Piir Jürgen0:49:02M2194 
225874Põllendik RaitNordea SK0:49:02M3534 
226805Noormaa Margus0:49:05M4052 
227105Raun Rain0:49:08M4053 
228786Mihailov Kaspar0:49:10M2195 
229179Põldsaar Paul0:49:12M3535 
230100Vahtra Janek0:49:15M3536 
2311120Nagel Karl-GustavSK Aaspere0:49:15M1612 
232171140Bernat GalinaSillamaa Kalev0:49:18N501 
2331048Tühis Janno0:49:20M2196 
234629Kakko MairoltBona Fide0:49:21M4054 
235598Ilves Tõnu0:49:21M4055 
236192Jõeleht JaagoHansa SK0:49:24M3537 
237135Siiak Indrek0:49:25M3538 
238644Kapp Tarvo0:49:27M4056 
2391080Veisman Martin0:49:29M2197 
240675Kokk Kristo0:49:31M4057 
241706Kuusik Kalle0:49:33M4058 
242253Hendrikson TõnuElioni Spordiklubi0:49:35M3539 
24318478Vulla Ela0:49:37N2113 
244822Oranen Peeter0:49:39M2198 
2451037Tuur Taavi0:49:42M2199 
246924Saetalu Andres0:49:44M1613 
247115Kookla Eero0:49:46M3540 
2481052Univer Neeme0:49:48M3541 
249181Reinbach Indrek0:49:50M3542 
2501063Vahtra Märt0:49:51M21100 
1|2|3|4|

Ajavõtt ja tulemused - ChampionChip Eesti 2011