old version: cce.championchip.ee

Results

June 2016
08. JUN 2016
19:00 (Nõmme Spordikeskus)
19:00:11
4 km
08. JUN 2016
17:00 (5. etapp - Keila-Joa - CC Rota Mobilis)
17:00:00
L10
17:00:00
M/N12
17:00:00
M/N14
17:00:00
M/N16
17:00:00
Põhiklass M
17:00:00
Põhiklass N
08. JUN 2016
17:00 (8. etapp - Nõmme terviserada)
17:00:00
4,0 km
05. JUN 2016
12:00 (Rapla, SELVER'i parkla)
11:59:48
10 km
12:24:48
5 km
04. JUN 2016
12:00 (Hiiumaa, Kassari)
11:59:02
42,2 km
14:00:02
21,1 km
15:00:37
10 km
15:59:02
7,8 km
15:59:02
4,7 km
02. JUN 2016
17:00 (7. etapp - Ülemiste mets)
17:00:00
4,0 km
01. JUN 2016
17:00 (4. etapp - Haapse - Jõelähtme Singel)
17:00:00
L10
17:00:00
M/N12
17:00:00
M/N14
17:00:00
M/N16
17:00:00
Põhiklass M
17:00:00
Põhiklass N
01. JUN 2016
17:00 (7. etapp - Pääsküla raba)
17:00:00
4,4 km
May 2016
29. MAY 2016
56 ja 135 km
10:30 (Tartu, Turu tn)
10:29:59
56 km
11:00:00
135 km
28. MAY 2016
14:30:00
145,5 km
28. MAY 2016
12:00 (Tallinn, Harku järve rand)
11:59:35
6,8 km
27. MAY 2016
11:15:40
190 km
26. MAY 2016
17:00 (6. etapp - Pääsküla raba)
17:00:00
3,8 km
25. MAY 2016
17:00 (3. etapp - Saustinõmme - Porter Racing)
17:00:00
L10
17:00:00
M/N12
17:00:00
M/N14
17:00:00
M/N16
17:00:00
Põhiklass M
17:00:00
Põhiklass N
25. MAY 2016
17:00 (6. etapp - Ülemiste mets)
17:00:00
4,0 km
21. MAY 2016
18:00 (Pirita Spordikeskus)
18:00:00
21 km
18:05:00
8 km
21. MAY 2016
13:00 (Tallinna Lauluväljak)
13:00:00
7 km kepikõnd
13:00:00
7 km käimine
13:00:01
7 km
21. MAY 2016
Kokkola Ultra Run
12:00 (Kokkolan Urheilutalo)
12:00:00
6h
12:00:00
12h
12:00:00
24h
06:30:00
42,2 km
19. MAY 2016
17:00 (5. etapp - Harku mets)
17:00:00
4,3 km
18. MAY 2016
17:00 (5. etapp - Pirita Spordikeskus)
17:00:00
4,5 km
15. MAY 2016
09:00 (Viimsi, Randvere tee)
09:01:08
42,9 km
11:59:37
21,6 km
13:59:38
11,1 km
13:59:38
11,1 km KK
14. MAY 2016
12:00 (Tartu, TÜ Spordihoone)
11:59:39
10 km
11:59:39
10 km KK
12. MAY 2016
17:00 (4. etapp - Kadriorg)
17:00:00
4,3 km
11. MAY 2016
19:00 (Järve mets)
18:59:58
4,7 km
11. MAY 2016
2. etapp - Kakumäe
17:00 (2. etapp - Kakumäe - velo clubbers)
17:00:00
L10
17:00:00
M/N12
17:00:00
M/N14
17:00:00
M/N16
17:00:00
Põhiklass M
17:00:00
Põhiklass N