Aurajoen Yöjuoksu 2013

10 km tulokset
27. huhtikuuta 2013 – Turku – lähtö 22:00


 

Sija

Nr

Nsija

Nimi

Klubi

Paikka_Kunta

Tulos

1_5km

5_10km

Lähtö

1

480

Kero Jukka

TuUL

 

32:17.3

15:46.0

16:31.3

21:59:43

2

485

Darby Thomas

TuUL

 

32:51.4

16:04.7

16:46.7

21:59:43

3

482

Rauma Matti

TuUL

 

33:07.2

16:20.5

16:46.7

21:59:43

4

186

Wihlman Niklas

PIF

S:t Karins

33:34.9

16:37.3

16:57.6

21:59:44

5

98

Luoto Mika

Turun Urheiluliitto

Turku

34:16.0

16:51.3

17:24.7

21:59:44

6

167

Toivari Maunu

Turun Urheiluliitto

Turku

34:16.8

17:01.2

17:15.7

21:59:44

7

145

Salonen Tero

Liedon Luja

TURKU

34:17.6

16:51.7

17:25.9

21:59:45

8

221

Utriainen Ilkka

TuUL

Turku

34:32.4

16:56.6

17:35.8

21:59:44

9

481

1

Miettinen Suvi

TuUL

 

34:48.5

17:08.6

17:39.9

21:59:43

10

94

Lindholm Arto

Turun Urheiluliitto

Raisio

35:34.3

17:38.2

17:56.2

21:59:45

11

483

Stenholm Pekka

TuUL

 

35:38.7

17:11.1

18:27.6

21:59:45

12

486

Hallaheimo Kari

Tarvasjoen Urheilijat

 

35:51.9

17:27.3

18:24.6

21:59:44

13

134

Rehnström Dennis

Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

Jyväskylä

36:07.2

17:41.0

18:26.2

21:59:45

14

84

Lappalainen Lauri

Orimattilan Jymy

Espoo

36:12.9

17:38.5

18:34.4

21:59:59

15

140

Saarinen Arttu

TuUL/triathlon

Turku

36:17.6

17:38.4

18:39.2

21:59:45

16

120

Penttinen Markus

Kaarinan kaupunki

Turku

37:05.5

18:15.1

18:50.5

21:59:44

17

521

Kaila Jouni

Perjantai

Turku

37:06.2

18:19.7

18:46.5

21:59:47

18

490

Prest Marcus

Gamlakarleby IF

Åbo

37:09.1

18:17.3

18:51.8

21:59:44

19

479

2

Taipale Tiia

TuUL

 

37:12.1

18:40.0

18:32.1

21:59:46

20

522

Michelsson Gustav

Houtskär IF

Houtskär

37:16.9

18:41.0

18:35.9

21:59:45

21

89

Lehto Jaakko

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

37:29.4

18:16.7

19:12.8

21:59:45

22

182

Virtanen Juha

Sandvik

Turku

37:53.6

18:40.8

19:12.8

21:59:45

23

21

Giersberg Kaj

Turun yliopisto

Turku

38:10.7

19:13.2

18:57.6

21:59:46

24

65

Kossila Eino

Turun Metsänkävijät

Turku 81

38:19.2

19:08.1

19:11.1

21:59:44

25

142

Saarnilehto Janne

Turku

Turku

38:22.8

19:38.1

18:44.8

21:59:46

26

83

Länsikallio Jirka

Liedon Luja

Ilmarinen

38:25.9

18:50.3

19:35.6

21:59:44

27

82

Lamminmäki Teemu

Turku

Turku

38:39.5

19:19.0

19:20.6

21:59:46

28

472

Liukka Mikko

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

 

38:43.9

19:09.9

19:34.0

21:59:45

29

222

Argillander Jani

Tampereen Kilpahiipijät

Tampere

39:01.7

19:11.7

19:50.0

21:59:46

30

520

Salo Pekka

TuUL

Littoinen

39:09.9

19:23.5

19:46.4

21:59:45

31

6

Ahonen Ilmari

Turku

Turku

39:28.3

19:49.9

19:38.4

21:59:45

32

497

Kuuskorpi Marko

Kaarinan Kaupunki

 

39:36.7

19:37.0

19:59.8

21:59:45

33

108

Mylly Tuomas

FMR

Raisio

39:39.6

20:18.5

19:21.1

21:59:47

34

225

Malinen Pasi

FMR

Turku

39:44.9

19:51.2

19:53.7

21:59:46

35

27

Harri Alanen

Turun Urheiluliitto

Piispanristi

39:52.7

19:36.0

20:16.7

21:59:44

36

514

Haahti Ville

 

Turku

39:52.8

19:36.1

20:16.8

21:59:44

37

93

Lindgren Bo Erik

Salo

Salo

40:01.4

19:56.9

20:04.5

21:59:51

38

54

Kiilunen Iikka

mm. form

Vantaa

40:05.7

19:37.7

20:28.0

21:59:49

39

35

Helenius Ville

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

40:08.0

19:36.6

20:31.4

21:59:45

40

126

Pirttikoski Rami

Team Purana

Turku

40:15.5

20:17.1

19:58.4

21:59:48

41

161

Tasala Markus

Projecta Oy

Turku

40:19.2

19:43.8

20:35.4

21:59:45

42

101

Mariani Giacomo

Turku

Turku

40:20.9

20:41.5

19:39.4

21:59:52

43

63

Koskinen Pyry

Kultarannan liike

Raisio

40:31.1

20:18.4

20:12.7

21:59:49

44

80

Laitila Erkki

VSVU

Turku

40:36.4

20:22.3

20:14.2

21:59:47

45

95

Lindroos Mika Jukka Kalevi

Liedon Luja

Turku

40:42.0

20:05.5

20:36.5

21:59:46

46

71

Kuusinen Väinö

Turku

Turku

40:54.2

20:07.4

20:46.8

21:59:51

47

68

Kukkasniemi Topias

Kenttäurheilijat-58

HELSINKI

41:05.9

20:00.6

21:05.3

21:59:46

48

129

Rantala Eero

Laitilan Jyske

Laitila

41:14.7

20:17.3

20:57.4

21:59:47

49

56

Koivunen Petri

Ruosniemen Luupäät

Pori

41:29.4

20:41.2

20:48.2

21:59:49

50

220

Kilpeläinen Mika

Loimaan Jankko

Vahto

41:33.3

20:16.5

21:16.9

21:59:46

51

498

Pyysalo Raimo

Merivoimat

Turku

41:37.1

20:38.9

20:58.2

21:59:45

52

106

Moberg Daniel

Hartela Oy

Turku

41:46.6

20:54.7

20:51.9

21:59:46

53

495

Koskela Jarmo

Helsinki

Helsinki

41:47.8

20:53.8

20:54.0

21:59:51

54

85

Latokylä Joni

Anders Inno Oy

Turku

41:56.8

20:56.0

21:00.8

21:59:46

55

8

Antikainen Jarkko

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

42:01.7

22:25.8

19:36.0

21:59:51

56

135

Rönnlöf Petter

TuUL Triathlon

Turku

42:07.6

20:55.9

21:11.7

21:59:49

57

501

Kosonen Paavo

TuUL / Triathlon

Turku

42:08.6

20:47.5

21:21.2

21:59:50

58

114

Nyman Mikko

Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon

Turku

42:23.9

20:17.9

22:06.1

21:59:49

59

17

Emmanouilidis Angelos

ESN Uni Turku

Turku

42:30.0

21:17.8

21:12.2

21:59:50

60

474

Knuutila Mikko

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

 

42:47.8

21:09.5

21:38.3

21:59:47

61

66

Kossila Matti

Turun Ponteva

Turku 81

42:51.6

21:33.7

21:17.9

21:59:46

62

47

Juhola Tomi

Kaarina

Kaarina

42:53.5

21:16.9

21:36.6

22:00:03

63

159

Suominen Markus

Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu

Turku

42:54.9

21:18.3

21:36.6

21:59:46

64

124

Pihlava Jarno

Turku

Turku

42:58.2

21:45.6

21:12.6

21:59:48

65

127

Pyykkö Mikko

Turun yliopisto

Turku

43:03.0

20:54.3

22:08.7

21:59:48

66

147

Seppälä Ville

Turku

Turku

43:08.2

21:19.2

21:49.0

21:59:54

67

5

Aaltonen Janne

Littoinen

Littoinen

43:44.4

21:51.4

21:53.1

21:59:53

68

187

Ylikotila Pauli

Hirvensalo

Turku

43:53.2

22:04.3

21:49.0

21:59:49

69

36

Henriksson Marko

TuUL

Turku

43:58.4

22:30.8

21:27.6

21:59:54

70

189

Ylönen Otso

Nokia Roadrunners, Salo

Salo

44:02.9

22:04.7

21:58.2

21:59:47

71

28

Hassel Christian

Turku

TURKU

44:05.6

22:18.5

21:47.1

21:59:48

72

118

Paimander Kaj

Hartela Oy

Turku

44:11.7

21:51.9

22:19.9

21:59:54

73

478

3

Cajan Pia

TuUL

 

44:20.0

21:48.6

22:31.4

21:59:48

74

22

Gollan Pete

None

Turku

44:21.0

22:25.6

21:55.4

21:59:59

75

183

Virtanen Jere

Turku

Turku

44:29.2

22:34.5

21:54.7

22:00:03

76

52

Kaunisto Pasi

ypäjän yllätys

YPÄJÄ

44:29.5

22:33.7

21:55.8

21:59:49

77

13

Boholm Johan

Raisoft

Kokkola

44:33.2

22:11.3

22:21.9

21:59:46

78

475

4

Saloranta Tiina

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

 

44:37.8

21:58.4

22:39.4

21:59:47

79

130

Rantala Kimmo

Nousiainen

Nousiainen

44:46.3

22:44.4

22:01.9

22:00:03

80

503

Juhannusvuori Jari

Turku

Turku

44:46.4

22:01.2

22:45.2

21:59:47

81

492

Hietaoja Seppo

TuUL

Littoinen

44:48.8

21:47.3

23:01.6

21:59:48

82

104

Merisaari Mikko

Turku Energia

Turku

44:52.0

22:25.0

22:27.0

21:59:53

83

116

Paananen Sakari

Turku

Turku

44:59.6

22:44.5

22:15.1

21:59:57

84

218

Niukko Kimmo

Turku

TURKU

45:01.9

22:34.7

22:27.2

21:59:51

85

39

Honkala Tuomas

Turku

Turku

45:04.8

21:49.8

23:15.0

21:59:51

86

510

5

Saarnio Janina

TuUL / Triathlon

Turku

45:06.0

22:05.5

23:00.5

21:59:47

87

119

Pelto Tuomas

Naantali

NAANTALI

45:07.0

22:28.7

22:38.3

21:59:47

88

208

Pura Anni

Turun Kaupunki

 

45:07.7

22:43.2

22:24.5

21:59:49

89

250

6

Granlund Johanna

Forssan Salama

Turku

45:08.9

22:43.5

22:25.5

21:59:49

90

204

Mikkola Hannu

Turun Kaupunki

 

45:16.5

24:24.9

20:51.6

22:00:10

91

62

Koski Mikko

Turku

TURKU

45:24.7

22:35.9

22:48.8

21:59:51

92

102

Mavrynsky Denys

Åbo Akademi University

Turku

45:28.8

22:00.5

23:28.3

21:59:47

93

88

Lehtinen Jaakko

Turku

Turku

45:42.3

22:44.9

22:57.4

21:59:55

94

374

7

pippola satu

kaarina

kaarina

45:55.4

22:36.4

23:19.0

21:59:48

95

150

Sihvo Tomi

Turku

Turku

46:00.1

22:55.8

23:04.3

21:59:57

96

184

Virusmäki Tuomas

Tail Runners

Raisio

46:00.7

22:46.4

23:14.3

21:59:51

97

1

Aaltonen Juha

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

46:05.5

22:41.6

23:24.0

21:59:48

98

511

Nummelin Heikki

TuUL

Turku

46:08.4

22:42.8

23:25.6

21:59:50

99

251

8

Green Emily

Masku

Masku

46:10.5

22:42.5

23:28.0

21:59:46

100

429

9

Walling Saara

Vauhtisammakoiden juoksukoulu

TURKU

46:18.1

23:25.4

22:52.8

21:59:47

101

487

Ahola Oskari

Turku

Turku

46:20.1

22:48.0

23:32.2

21:59:48

102

223

Pursiheimo Jarno

Turku

Turku

46:20.8

23:47.0

22:33.8

22:00:25

103

491

Grant Glen

Great Britain

Riga, Latvia

46:32.5

22:43.9

23:48.6

21:59:45

104

43

Jaakkola Heikki

turku

Turku

46:39.1

23:55.6

22:43.5

22:00:00

105

125

Pippola Matti

Kaarina

Kaarina

46:49.9

23:19.2

23:30.7

21:59:50

106

471

Mannonen Rami

 

Littoinen

46:52.2

22:36.5

24:15.7

21:59:48

107

493

10

Ahonen Marena

Maskun Kataja

Turku

46:57.8

23:18.4

23:39.4

21:59:48

108

257

11

Heino Terhi

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Vanhalinna

47:00.0

23:26.0

23:34.0

21:59:52

109

513

Sjöblom Matti

Kalahaave

 

47:02.7

24:40.2

22:22.5

22:00:20

110

122

Perkola Pentti

LINING ROADRUNNERS

HUITTINEN

47:04.5

23:22.3

23:42.3

21:59:53

111

274

12

Hyvärinen Anni

Vg-Ringette

Turku

47:07.6

22:57.5

24:10.1

21:59:49

112

59

Kokko Ossi

Turku

Turku

47:08.7

23:27.4

23:41.3

21:59:54

113

224

Jäntti Jorma

Turku

Turku

47:11.3

23:24.4

23:47.0

21:59:47

114

209

Rahko Tuomo

Turun Kaupunki

 

47:12.2

23:16.0

23:56.2

21:59:48

115

141

Saarinen Samuli

Remion Oy

Nokia

47:12.5

23:58.4

23:14.1

22:00:36

116

31

Heikkinen Oula

Turun Varuskunnan Urheilijat

Kaarina

47:13.2

23:51.3

23:21.9

21:59:54

117

60

Kolu Mika

Kaarinan Kaupunki

Äänekoski

47:13.8

24:04.4

23:09.4

21:59:50

118

73

Kytöniemi Pasi

Kaarinan kaupunki

Kaarina

47:15.0

24:04.6

23:10.4

21:59:50

119

462

13

Mäki-Ontto Heidi

Turku

Turku

47:23.9

23:54.8

23:29.1

21:59:48

120

168

Toivonen Jami

Sandvik

Turku

47:33.2

24:48.2

22:45.0

21:59:56

121

136

Rumpunen Ossi

Raision Loimu

Turku

47:34.8

24:48.3

22:46.6

22:00:11

122

172

Uitto Jukka

Sandvik

Turku

47:49.8

23:36.7

24:13.2

21:59:57

123

331

14

Leime Eveliina

Turku

Turku

47:51.7

23:25.5

24:26.2

21:59:48

124

313

15

Kuusisto Emmiina

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

48:05.7

23:44.4

24:21.4

21:59:59

125

152

silvola pasi

TuUL

Turku

48:11.6

24:16.6

23:55.0

21:59:50

126

111

Norrman Johannes

Briiffi Ahtlete Club

Turku

48:16.5

24:46.8

23:29.8

21:59:50

127

49

Kainonen Terho

Sairaala NEO

Turku

48:17.4

24:27.0

23:50.4

21:59:52

128

180

Virenius Ville

Liedon Luja ry

Ilmarinen

48:26.3

24:33.2

23:53.1

21:59:45

129

188

Ylitalo Tero

Runner's High

Turku

48:28.0

24:06.3

24:21.7

21:59:51

130

345

16

Lumme Pirjo

Friskis&Svettis

Turku

48:28.9

23:41.7

24:47.3

21:59:53

131

494

17

Åminne Mia

Turku

Turku

48:34.6

24:28.6

24:06.0

21:59:47

132

288

18

Kaasalainen Johanna

TYKS

Turku

48:38.9

24:00.6

24:38.3

21:59:53

133

210

Valli Kalervo

Turun Kaupunki

 

48:40.1

25:15.0

23:25.1

22:00:05

134

391

19

Salmela Linda

Maskun Kataja ry

Nousiainen

48:47.3

24:26.2

24:21.1

21:59:58

135

506

Katajamaa Tarmo

Turku

Turku

48:50.5

24:48.7

24:01.8

21:59:55

136

505

20

Virtanen Suvi

Turku

Turku

48:50.8

24:49.0

24:01.8

21:59:54

137

157

Suojanen Pekka

Sandvik

Turku

48:52.7

25:01.4

23:51.4

21:59:56

138

194

Ikola Kalle-Valtteri

Turun Kaupunki

 

48:56.5

24:49.0

24:07.6

22:00:21

139

12

Arvela Janne

Turku

Turku

49:01.6

24:29.3

24:32.3

21:59:49

140

196

Impivaara Antti

Turun Kaupunki

 

49:08.4

25:31.8

23:36.6

21:59:55

141

160

Tammelin Antti

Sandvik

Turku

49:09.4

25:01.6

24:07.8

21:59:55

142

431

21

Ylönen Outi

SMC

Salo

49:19.9

24:14.7

25:05.2

21:59:46

143

264

22

Höglund Suvi

Suomen Nestlé

Turku

49:20.6

24:28.8

24:51.8

21:59:50

144

291

23

Kanerva Päivi

Kaarina

Turku

49:21.2

24:09.5

25:11.7

21:59:50

145

178

Vigliarolo Renato

Kaarina

Kaarina

49:33.8

24:17.7

25:16.2

21:59:53

146

70

Kutinlahti Kimmo

Raision Loimu

Turku

49:36.1

25:11.1

24:25.1

22:00:12

147

34

Helenius Teemu

Turku

Turku

49:38.3

25:45.9

23:52.4

22:00:09

148

373

24

Perälä Tiina

Turun Urheiluliitto

Merimasku

49:45.8

24:02.8

25:43.0

21:59:49

149

238

25

Austeda Gabriela

Team Turku

Vienna

49:48.9

25:38.2

24:10.7

22:00:23

150

500

Arvaja Matti

Turku

Turku

50:00.6

25:25.1

24:35.5

21:59:58

151

402

26

Silvan Sini

TuUL Maratonjuoksukoulu

TURKU

50:06.2

24:07.6

25:58.6

21:59:50

152

91

Leonsaari Janne

Turku

Turku

50:19.1

24:45.1

25:34.0

22:00:03

153

270

27

Hoskonen Kirsi

Kaarinan NV juoksukoulu

Kaarina

50:20.8

25:49.0

24:31.8

21:59:57

154

26

Harell Rainer

Turku

Turku

50:23.2

24:30.1

25:53.1

22:00:02

155

377

28

Puuronen Anne

Kaarina

Littoinen

50:35.6

24:52.7

25:42.9

21:59:55

156

79

Laine Lasse

Turku

Turku

50:37.7

26:35.5

24:02.2

22:00:20

157

174

Valanne Tuomas

TOK

Turku

50:43.0

25:47.3

24:55.7

22:00:26

158

139

Saari Matias

Turku

Turku

50:44.0

25:48.6

24:55.5

21:59:52

159

396

29

Saranpää Annukka

Turku

Turku

50:46.9

25:57.0

24:49.9

22:00:00

160

87

Lehtimäki Jonne

TPS Salibandy

Turku

50:50.8

28:25.4

22:25.5

22:00:22

161

515

Holmberg Otto

Forum Marinum

 

50:54.1

27:18.3

23:35.9

22:00:24

162

50

Kalajoki Mikko

Briiffi Ahtlete Club

Turku

50:57.6

25:36.0

25:21.6

21:59:50

163

517

Mäkinen Jaakko

 

Turku

51:02.8

24:48.4

26:14.5

21:59:44

164

97

Luntamo Aki

-

Turku

51:07.2

25:38.9

25:28.3

21:59:52

165

201

Latva-Nirva Lasse

Turun Kaupunki

 

51:10.6

27:23.0

23:47.6

22:00:13

166

179

Viljanen Joni

Sandvik

Turku

51:11.9

26:08.4

25:03.6

22:00:16

167

386

30

Rossinen Hanna

Turku

Turku

51:22.5

26:10.0

25:12.6

22:00:04

168

241

31

Blomster Linda

Parainen

Parainen

51:24.3

24:44.3

26:40.0

21:59:47

169

219

Venäläinen Tomi

Elixia Länsikeskus

Turku

51:30.4

25:53.2

25:37.3

21:59:59

170

45

Järvinen Vesa

Sandvik

Turku

51:38.2

24:47.6

26:50.6

21:59:46

171

11

Aro Kimmo

KMG

Turku

51:38.4

25:56.0

25:42.4

22:00:18

172

37

Hilanne Juha

Nokia Road Runners

SALO

51:47.6

27:37.9

24:09.7

22:00:08

173

175

Valkonen Vesa

Salon seudun ammattiopisto, Takuulla Parhaita Juok

241

51:49.1

27:37.6

24:11.5

22:00:08

174

213

Taipalus Emil

TuNMKY

 

51:54.8

27:15.8

24:39.0

21:59:54

175

411

32

Suomela Katri

Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu

Kaarina

51:59.8

25:50.6

26:09.3

21:59:57

176

358

33

Myyryläinen Tiina

Turku

Turku

52:02.1

25:37.2

26:25.0

21:59:54

177

328

34

Lehti Vilhelmiina

Hirvensalon Heitto

Turku

52:14.2

25:45.8

26:28.5

21:59:45

178

299

35

Kasula Eveliina

Vahdon Tuisku

Vahto

52:14.7

25:45.6

26:29.1

21:59:45

179

156

Sukkinen Helge

IslanJää

Kaarina

52:18.1

25:55.5

26:22.6

21:59:50

180

86

Lauri Markus

Turku

Turku

52:25.2

27:24.9

25:00.3

22:00:33

181

436

36

Haapaniitty Tiina

Turun Kaupunki

 

52:30.8

26:04.5

26:26.4

21:59:59

182

48

Julin Kai

Turku

Turku

52:48.2

25:28.9

27:19.3

21:59:53

183

254

37

Hämäläinen Anna

Turku

Turku

52:51.5

26:08.8

26:42.7

21:59:48

184

148

Seppänen Juha

MERIVE

Masku

53:06.4

26:49.1

26:17.3

22:00:19

185

398

38

Seppänen Mirka

Kaarinan kaupunki

Masku

53:06.7

26:50.0

26:16.7

22:00:19

186

51

Karlstedt Bertel

Kaarina

Littoinen

53:07.1

27:12.4

25:54.7

22:00:10

187

353

39

Markkanen Maria

Turku

Turku

53:27.0

26:50.8

26:36.2

22:00:02

188

344

40

Loukusa Tuija

Raisio

Raisio

53:29.2

27:15.0

26:14.2

21:59:56

189

185

Vuori Antti

Ala-Suikkilan palloseura

Tampere

53:31.6

27:37.1

25:54.5

22:00:32

190

76

Laaksonen Petri

Salon seudun ammattiopisto, Takuulla Parhaita Juok

241

53:34.6

27:37.9

25:56.7

22:00:08

191

496

Heikkonen Juhani

Turku

Turku

53:36.1

28:21.5

25:14.6

22:00:26

192

451

41

Rönnberg Satu

Turun Kaupunki

 

53:38.4

27:09.9

26:28.5

21:59:49

193

477

Koskinen Juha-Pekka

Tulli

 

53:38.8

27:48.7

25:50.1

22:00:04

194

243

42

Brück Anna

Turku

Turku

53:39.1

28:02.4

25:36.8

22:00:25

195

504

43

Tanner Johanna

Turku

Turku

53:39.7

28:14.0

25:25.7

22:00:27

196

259

44

Henriksson Aino

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

53:45.8

28:01.6

25:44.3

22:00:07

197

524

45

Uusitalo Tanja

 

 

53:56.9

27:19.1

26:37.9

22:00:03

198

428

46

Vuorenlinna Nina

Maskun Kataja ry

turku

53:57.7

26:26.5

27:31.3

21:59:57

199

41

Hujanen Pekka

Turku

Turku

54:01.6

28:18.4

25:43.2

22:00:11

200

107

Muuvila Samuli

Osakeyhtiö Kuohu

Turku

54:02.1

27:00.2

27:01.9

21:59:53

201

260

47

Hindersson-Söderholm Tua

Ingå

Svartå

54:04.9

26:35.0

27:29.9

21:59:52

202

293

48

Kankaanpää Marja

Salon seudun ammattiopisto, Takuulla Parhaita Juok

241

54:11.0

27:40.3

26:30.7

22:00:11

203

99

Luotonen Jari

Lieto

LIETO

54:12.1

27:11.2

27:00.9

22:00:08

204

381

49

Rantanen Leena

Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu

Turku

54:12.4

27:26.9

26:45.5

22:00:07

205

231

50

Alanen Erja

Turun Urheiluliitto

Piispanristi

54:20.3

27:22.0

26:58.3

22:00:00

206

211

Lindstedt Seppo

Turun Kaupunki

 

54:27.9

28:19.0

26:09.0

22:00:14

207

42

Huunonen Mauri

Sandvik

Turku

54:30.5

28:29.8

26:00.7

22:00:16

208

507

Koskenvuo Minna

Turku

Turku

54:32.3

28:14.2

26:18.1

22:00:26

209

171

Tuomisalo Matti

Old Bank

Turku

54:33.1

28:09.0

26:24.2

22:00:13

210

519

51

Reiman Maria

 

Turku

54:34.7

26:53.0

27:41.8

22:00:02

211

78

laaksonen jussi

littoinen

littoinen

54:41.7

26:38.7

28:03.0

22:00:09

212

280

52

Jaakkola Marja-Liisa

Turun urheiluliiton Maratonkoulu

Turku

54:42.6

27:55.0

26:47.6

21:59:59

213

256

53

Heikkinen Riikka

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

54:46.7

28:01.7

26:45.0

22:00:07

214

463

54

Sydänoja Johanna

Turku

Turku

54:48.5

27:12.7

27:35.8

22:00:03

215

408

55

Stenroos Johanna

Vauhtisammakko

Turku

54:50.3

28:02.1

26:48.2

22:00:12

216

227

Teittinen Martti

Kokemäen Kova-Väki

Turku

54:51.1

30:02.4

24:48.7

22:00:17

217

55

Kiviniemi Juho

Lieto

Ilmarinen

54:51.6

28:21.3

26:30.3

22:00:26

218

266

56

Holmborg Henna

Turku

Turku

54:53.1

27:18.1

27:35.0

22:00:24

219

372

57

Peltoniemi Maria

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

54:54.6

28:16.8

26:37.8

22:00:00

220

315

58

Kyllönen Outi

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

54:56.0

28:16.5

26:39.5

22:00:01

221

10

Anttila Mikko

Mynämäki

Mynämäki

54:57.4

28:09.8

26:47.6

21:59:47

222

272

59

Hujanen Anniina

Turku

Turku

54:58.1

28:18.2

26:39.9

22:00:11

223

459

60

Penkkala Sanna

TuNMKY

 

55:01.0

28:26.3

26:34.7

22:00:15

224

452

61

Suni Tiina

Turun Kaupunki

 

55:01.3

28:40.0

26:21.3

22:00:16

225

40

Huhtala Kimmo

Chemec

Turku

55:01.5

30:06.0

24:55.5

22:00:08

226

327

62

Latvakangas Elina

Turku

Turku

55:02.0

30:07.0

24:55.0

22:00:08

227

370

63

Parviainen Elina

Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu

Turku

55:02.4

29:15.0

25:47.4

22:00:04

228

216

Valtonen Jali

TuNMKY

 

55:02.4

28:26.1

26:36.3

22:00:15

229

9

Anttila Pekka

Naantali

Naantali

55:02.6

29:04.8

25:57.9

22:00:06

230

181

Virtanen Tero

Turku

Turku

55:14.7

27:41.4

27:33.3

22:00:13

231

363

64

Nikkanen Satu

Turku

Turku

55:17.3

27:29.2

27:48.1

22:00:01

232

341

65

Lipponen Elina

Sairaala NEO

Turku

55:18.2

26:58.5

28:19.7

21:59:52

233

263

66

Höglund Nelli

Turku

Piispanristi

55:20.8

28:42.2

26:38.7

21:59:57

234

271

67

Huhtiniemi Saija

Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu

Turku

55:24.0

29:35.1

25:49.0

22:00:02

235

169

Tontti Kari

Turku

Turku

55:35.1

29:09.0

26:26.2

22:00:15

236

149

Sigfrids Stefan

Västanfjärd

Västanfjärd

55:41.6

28:49.0

26:52.7

22:00:20

237

461

68

Vaahteranoksa Maarit

Turku

Turku

55:46.5

28:05.1

27:41.4

21:59:47

238

236

69

Arve Minna

-

Turku

55:48.8

28:15.2

27:33.6

22:00:20

239

109

Naukkarinen Ari

Raisio

Raisio

55:51.8

29:03.8

26:48.0

22:00:21

240

165

Timo Lummevaara

Ulvila

Ulvila

55:53.9

28:23.5

27:30.4

22:00:05

241

77

Laaksonen Henri

Hartela Oy

Turku

56:01.4

28:17.6

27:43.8

22:00:38

242

355

70

Matkala Jenni

Turku

TURKU

56:10.2

28:08.7

28:01.6

21:59:55

243

302

71

Keränen Johanna

Tampere

Tampere

56:10.3

28:08.7

28:01.7

21:59:56

244

312

72

Kurki Maria

Turku

Turku

56:12.4

29:10.6

27:01.9

22:00:18

245

69

Kurki Mikko

Briiffi Ahtlete Club

Turku

56:12.7

29:15.0

26:57.8

22:00:19

246

61

Kortelainen Juha

Auran Aallot

Turku

56:16.0

28:15.2

28:00.9

22:00:20

247

203

Mattila Toni

Turun Kaupunki

 

56:21.8

29:35.6

26:46.2

22:00:17

248

450

73

Rantala Liisa

Turun Kaupunki

 

56:21.8

29:35.9

26:45.9

22:00:18

249

18

Eskelinen Mikko

TOK

Turku

56:25.9

29:42.9

26:43.0

22:00:26

250

289

74

Kairi Ani

Raisio

Raisio

56:30.9

28:38.2

27:52.7

22:00:09

251

518

Kaila Seppo

TS-Kuntoklubi

 

56:32.2

28:39.6

27:52.6

22:00:14

252

357

75

mikkonen tuija

laitila

laitila

56:36.7

29:36.8

26:59.9

22:00:05

253

356

76

Mikkonen Milla

Turku

Turku

56:37.4

29:36.8

27:00.7

22:00:04

254

476

Hämäläinen Juha

 

 

56:41.7

29:35.9

27:05.8

22:00:14

255

275

77

Hyytiäinen Riitta

Salon seudun ammattiopisto, Takuulla Parhaita Juok

241

56:41.7

28:21.9

28:19.8

22:00:08

256

137

Ruohonen Janne

KMG

Turku

56:43.5

30:45.8

25:57.7

22:00:19

257

46

Jokinen Topi

Briiffi Ahtlete Club

Turku

56:44.8

28:39.1

28:05.7

22:00:17

258

197

Kankaala Tommi

Turun Kaupunki

 

56:51.9

28:11.9

28:40.0

22:00:04

259

347

78

Mahlamäki Jenni

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

56:52.5

28:36.7

28:15.8

22:00:02

260

488

Kero Pentti

TuUL

Turku

56:54.5

29:07.5

27:47.0

21:59:53

261

509

Karhulahti Veikko

Turun Seudun OP

 

57:15.6

30:02.7

27:13.0

22:00:21

262

133

Rauta Eero

Sandvik

Turku

57:19.3

30:04.6

27:14.8

22:00:15

263

131

Rantala Jarno

Turku

Turku

57:21.4

30:38.9

26:42.5

22:00:28

264

128

Rämö Ville

Turku

Turku

57:28.0

28:19.5

29:08.5

22:00:03

265

281

79

Jalonen Janeka

Turun kauppakorkeakoulu

Turku

57:36.1

29:25.0

28:11.1

22:00:06

266

151

Sillanpää Jukka

TuUL maratonkoulu

TURKU

57:37.7

29:24.8

28:12.9

22:00:06

267

343

80

Lönnbäck Eva

Åbo

Åbo

57:44.8

28:24.1

29:20.7

22:00:05

268

405

81

Soininvaara Sanna

Åbo Akademi

Turku

57:45.2

29:23.1

28:22.1

22:00:14

269

523

Hianty Joakim

 

Turku

57:48.2

30:01.5

27:46.8

21:59:58

270

214

Taipalus Pasi

TuNMKY

 

57:57.4

28:10.7

29:46.7

21:59:54

271

170

Tunnela Pentti

VSVU

Laitla

58:00.8

29:00.1

29:00.7

21:59:50

272

425

82

Varjonen Suvi

Turku

Turku

58:02.0

29:57.4

28:04.6

21:59:59

273

407

83

Stenholm Lotta-Maria

TuUl

Turku

58:02.2

29:57.3

28:04.9

21:59:57

274

424

84

Vaahtera Tuuli

Kaarinan naisvoimistelijat

Kaarina

58:07.3

29:35.0

28:32.3

22:00:04

275

421

85

Tyrni Hanna

Turku

Turku

58:21.0

29:04.0

29:17.1

21:59:54

276

72

Kuusisto Mika

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

58:23.3

27:54.5

30:28.8

21:59:47

277

239

86

Bergström Anna

Turku

Turku

58:24.8

29:04.1

29:20.7

21:59:54

278

435

87

Eronen Mari

Turun Kaupunki

 

58:30.0

28:56.4

29:33.7

21:59:52

279

310

88

Kulmala Hanna-Maria

Salon seudun ammattiopisto, Takuulla Parhaita Juok

241

58:42.4

30:07.0

28:35.4

22:00:08

280

365

89

Nurkkala Hannamari

Kaarinan naisvoimistelijat

Kuusisto

58:46.9

29:35.3

29:11.6

22:00:05

281

361

90

Nieminen Anna

Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu

Kuusisto

58:47.0

29:35.2

29:11.8

22:00:06

282

19

Flemming Karri

TURKU

TURKU

58:55.8

30:45.5

28:10.3

22:00:29

283

426

91

Varttinen Petra

Kaarinan kaupunki

Turku

58:57.7

30:56.3

28:01.5

22:00:07

284

24

Haltta Jouni

Turku

Turku

58:59.0

29:37.7

29:21.4

22:00:14

285

318

92

Lahdenperä Susanne

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

58:59.9

29:07.6

29:52.3

22:00:12

286

158

Suominen Marko

Sandvik

Turku

59:00.4

30:05.0

28:55.4

22:00:17

287

23

Hakala Tommi

Turku

Turku

59:00.9

31:02.9

27:58.0

22:00:16

288

57

Koivusalo Jukka

Turku

turku

59:01.0

31:03.1

27:57.9

22:00:16

289

113

Nupponen Mika

TOK

Turku

59:15.4

29:48.4

29:27.0

22:00:27

290

439

93

Hurmerinta Sari

Turun Kaupunki

 

59:19.6

31:05.1

28:14.6

22:00:17

291

489

Vuotila Eero

Delta-auto

Turku

59:21.3

32:02.0

27:19.3

22:00:23

292

470

94

Nyman Sara

Åbo

Turku

59:22.4

29:34.8

29:47.7

22:00:02

293

233

95

Andersson Sofia

Novia opiskelija

turku

59:22.6

29:34.4

29:48.3

22:00:03

294

508

96

Peltomaa Karolina

TuUL

Turku

59:23.8

29:33.4

29:50.4

21:59:56

295

466

97

Vienanlinna Mari

Turku

Turku

59:24.0

29:06.4

30:17.6

21:59:52

296

173

Ullakonoja Teppo

Raisio

Raisio

59:36.3

30:46.9

28:49.4

22:00:32

297

362

98

Nieminen Kirsi

Turku

Turku

59:41.4

31:07.7

28:33.7

22:00:10

298

53

Ketola Olli

Expert ASA Oy

Turku

59:43.3

30:46.1

28:57.2

22:00:32

299

112

Nortela Mikko

Kaarinan kaupunki

Masku

59:45.7

30:05.4

29:40.3

22:00:18

300

153

Sipilä Keijo

Kaarina

Paimio

59:46.0

30:57.2

28:48.8

22:00:09

301

467

99

Pursiheimo Maria

Maskun Jääkarhut

Turku

59:47.4

29:53.1

29:54.4

22:00:27

302

465

100

Nieminen Henna

Helsinki

Helsinki

1:00:06.9

29:42.1

30:24.9

21:59:59

303

366

101

Nurmi Katja

Turku

Turku

1:00:11.1

30:07.5

30:03.6

22:00:06

304

502

102

Vartiainen Elisa

Turku

Turku

1:00:15.6

28:49.3

31:26.3

21:59:55

305

4

Aaltonen Mikael

TMM

Turku

1:00:22.7

31:45.6

28:37.2

22:00:27

306

115

Olkkonen Timo

TMM

Lieto

1:00:22.8

31:45.4

28:37.4

22:00:27

307

232

103

Alanen Sanni

Turku

Turku

1:00:28.0

30:18.1

30:09.9

21:59:56

308

202

Lindqvist Matti

Turun Kaupunki

 

1:00:34.1

31:45.0

28:49.1

22:00:29

309

138

Ruotsalainen Sami

Salon seudun ammattiopisto, Takuulla Parhaita Juok

241

1:00:42.9

28:22.0

32:21.0

22:00:09

310

64

Kosonen Tapani

RastiPiikkiö

Kaarina

1:00:52.3

31:51.8

29:00.5

22:00:36

311

301

104

Kauppila-Suomäki Henna

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

1:00:58.4

31:01.9

29:56.5

22:00:23

312

143

Salminen Jouni

Turku

Turku

1:00:58.4

32:02.2

28:56.2

22:00:30

313

393

105

Salminen Elina

Turku

Turku

1:00:58.5

32:00.5

28:58.0

22:00:30

314

7

Alanen Mauri

Turun Urheiluliitto

Turku

1:01:10.9

31:01.8

30:09.1

22:00:20

315

499

Vesma Jukka

TuUL Sporttiklubi

Turku

1:01:11.0

31:02.2

30:08.9

22:00:21

316

422

106

Uro Kitti

Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu

Turku

1:01:13.1

31:04.0

30:09.2

22:00:24

317

162

Thon Sebastian

KMG

Turku

1:01:26.2

33:27.8

27:58.4

22:00:18

318

267

107

Honkaheimo Säde

Vauhtisammakko

Turku

1:01:53.7

29:41.1

32:12.6

22:00:07

319

384

108

Rintakuusi Pirjo

Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu

Littoinen

1:02:04.9

31:44.1

30:20.8

22:00:05

320

311

109

Kurkela Irina

Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu

Piispanristi

1:02:07.3

31:44.2

30:23.1

22:00:01

321

399

110

Shemeikka Niina

Turku

Turku

1:02:14.3

31:50.3

30:24.1

22:00:19

322

432

111

Saarinen Johanna

Turku

Turku

1:02:23.6

32:54.2

29:29.4

22:00:37

323

455

112

Vuorinen Jenni

Turun Kaupunki

 

1:02:29.2

29:10.7

33:18.6

22:00:13

324

453

113

Tossavainen Sari

Turun Kaupunki

 

1:02:32.0

31:59.2

30:32.8

22:00:06

325

442

114

Ketola Maarit

Turun Kaupunki

 

1:02:32.2

31:59.2

30:33.0

22:00:06

326

400

115

Sihvonen Sanna

Turku

Turku

1:02:33.7

32:33.6

30:00.1

21:59:51

327

309

116

Kulmala Sari

Kaarinan NV juoksukoulu

Piikkiö

1:02:36.6

32:19.2

30:17.4

22:00:14

328

324

117

Laitinen Outi

Turku

Turku

1:02:37.8

32:33.5

30:04.4

21:59:51

329

246

118

Fabre Sini

Raisio

Raisio

1:02:38.6

32:54.3

29:44.3

22:00:21

330

295

119

Karhu Sanna

Kaarinan naisvoimistelijat/Juoksukoulu

Piispanristi

1:02:42.1

31:44.1

30:58.0

22:00:02

331

440

120

Jaakkola Eeva-Liisa

Turun Kaupunki

 

1:02:42.2

31:06.8

31:35.4

22:00:02

332

44

Jalonen Ville

Turku

Turku

1:02:51.2

32:36.8

30:14.4

22:00:24

333

132

Rantanen Mika

Kaarinan kaupunki

Kaarina

1:03:00.5

31:10.2

31:50.4

21:59:51

334

278

121

Inkeroinen Johanna

Turku

Turku

1:03:33.3

31:58.4

31:34.9

22:00:15

335

277

122

Inkeroinen Hanna

Team Inkeroinen

Turku

1:03:41.7

31:58.7

31:43.0

22:00:15

336

339

123

Lindström Tuula

Turku

Turku

1:03:44.6

31:59.8

31:44.8

22:00:09

337

413

125

tammi riina

turku

turku

1:03:46.3

32:45.3

31:01.0

21:59:57

338

261

124

hintsanen anna

turku

turku

1:03:46.3

32:48.9

30:57.4

21:59:58

339

207

Pitkäkangas Paula

Turun Kaupunki

 

1:03:49.6

31:54.7

31:54.9

22:00:16

340

81

Lamminmäki Markku

Raisio

Raisio

1:04:02.0

32:28.0

31:34.0

22:00:02

341

468

126

Kylen Aina

Paimio

Paimio

1:04:05.6

30:42.8

33:22.9

21:59:48

342

262

127

Hirvonen Katri-Maria

Vauhtisammakot/Turku

Turku

1:04:17.9

34:13.8

30:04.1

22:00:13

343

306

128

Kuitunen Laura

Turku

Turku

1:04:18.2

34:13.8

30:04.4

22:00:13

344

416

129

Tikakoski Eija

Naantali

Naantali

1:04:47.2

36:06.1

28:41.1

22:00:04

345

100

Mäkinen Henri

KMG

Turku

1:04:52.7

31:55.8

32:56.9

22:00:18

346

433

130

Aaltonen Suvi

Turun Kaupunki

 

1:05:07.2

31:43.1

33:24.2

21:59:55

347

516

131

Toukonen Anne

 

Turku

1:05:10.0

31:43.0

33:27.0

21:59:55

348

352

132

Mäkinen Tarja

Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu

Piispanristi

1:05:15.6

31:07.7

34:07.9

22:00:06

349

67

Kottonen Tomi

Hyvinvoinnin Tavaratalo Oy

Kaarina

1:05:24.0

32:41.2

32:42.8

21:59:55

350

317

133

Lähdeniemi Jenni

Hanko

Hanko

1:05:35.2

31:31.9

34:03.3

21:59:51

351

276

134

Iivonen Piia

Turku

Turku

1:05:41.2

33:32.8

32:08.4

22:00:27

352

249

135

Forsman Meri-Tuulia

Salo

Salo

1:06:12.8

33:55.4

32:17.4

22:00:23

353

248

136

Forsman Krista

Salo

Salo

1:06:13.1

33:55.5

32:17.6

22:00:23

354

404

137

Sjögren Helena

Rusko

Rusko

1:06:19.6

33:15.4

33:04.2

22:00:01

355

316

138

Laakola Heidi

Mynämäki

Mynämäki

1:06:26.8

34:24.5

32:02.3

22:00:10

356

314

139

Kuutti Kia

Turku

Turku

1:06:45.8

31:32.2

35:13.7

21:59:52

357

322

140

Laine Sirke

Rauma

Rauma

1:07:05.9

34:12.9

32:53.1

22:00:10

358

321

141

Laine Anu

Naantali

Naantali

1:07:06.1

34:12.7

32:53.5

22:00:10

359

110

Nieminen Jami

Turku

Turku

1:07:15.7

34:22.3

32:53.4

21:59:55

360

329

142

Lehtimäki Noora

Turku

Turku

1:07:51.2

33:23.2

34:28.0