RAHVATRIATLON 2013
1. etapp - Nõmme triatlon

16. juuni - Nõmme Spordikeskus


 

Koht

StNr

Nkoht

Nimi

Klubi

Ujum

Ratas

UjumRatas

Jooks

AEG

1

110

KAUGE, SIIM

TABASALU TK

1:42.9

21:57.7

23:40.6

10:43.5

34:24.0

2

144

VERI, AIVAR

Pentathlon

2:34.7

21:07.0

23:41.7

11:03.8

34:45.4

3

66

RAAG, KAUPO

VELO CLUBBERS

2:51.5

20:54.7

23:46.2

11:25.5

35:11.7

4

119

MOLTSAAR, AAVO

 

2:57.0

22:21.9

25:18.9

10:20.1

35:38.9

5

114

LEINO, PEEP

TriSmile

2:45.8

22:27.7

25:13.5

10:51.2

36:04.6

6

111

KLAAN, MARGUS

 

2:23.9

23:04.9

25:28.8

11:00.7

36:29.4

7

67

MÄND, RAIT

21CC TK

2:59.5

23:25.0

26:24.4

10:34.2

36:58.6

8

52

KIITAM, URMO

 

3:19.6

21:52.7

25:12.3

12:23.3

37:35.6

9

131

ROOSNUPP, PRIIT

 

3:07.6

23:22.0

26:29.6

11:32.4

38:01.9

10

136

SALK, RENE

 

2:36.4

22:34.9

25:11.3

13:06.8

38:18.1

11

129

REINSTEIN, ANDRUS

 

3:04.9

23:13.3

26:18.2

12:05.5

38:23.7

12

148

KASSATKIN, VIKTOR

TABASALU TK

2:54.8

23:30.2

26:25.0

12:16.3

38:41.2

13

51

SEPP, KEVIN

 

3:59.2

22:13.7

26:12.9

12:35.3

38:48.1

14

149

1

ARRO, LIIS-GRETE

STAMINA SK

2:35.8

25:05.7

27:41.5

11:12.1

38:53.6

15

106

JÕGI, TARMO

SK Merimetsa

3:37.8

22:38.7

26:16.5

12:48.5

39:04.9

16

147

KRAUTMANN, ALAR

 

3:15.3

24:59.4

28:14.7

10:53.3

39:08.0

17

133

SAGAJA, MARTIN

 

3:48.7

24:23.3

28:12.0

10:56.7

39:08.7

18

143

VALTER, MARKO

Jooksupartner

3:44.0

24:29.5

28:13.5

10:57.6

39:11.1

19

103

EHASALU, PAAP

 

3:25.2

22:50.0

26:15.2

13:14.1

39:29.3

20

104

ERIK, RISTO

 

3:10.4

23:05.8

26:16.2

13:24.0

39:40.1

21

123

NÄKS, TÕNU

 

3:21.4

23:07.3

26:28.6

13:15.8

39:44.4

22

37

JAHILO, VALDO

 

2:58.6

23:24.8

26:23.4

13:39.7

40:03.0

23

139

SUURMAN, HERKKI

 

3:17.2

22:57.4

26:14.5

14:00.6

40:15.1

24

145

VERNIK, MART

 

3:01.6

25:27.6

28:29.1

12:34.5

41:03.6

25

150

JAKOBSOO, JANEK

 

4:17.3

23:51.4

28:08.7

13:36.2

41:44.9

26

117

LIIVAK, HANNES

 

4:43.1

24:51.6

29:34.6

12:34.3

42:08.9

27

108

KASK, HOLGER

SK KOMA

3:11.9

25:01.9

28:13.8

14:00.2

42:14.0

28

121

NOOR, ANTERO

 

4:01.4

25:00.6

29:01.9

13:17.0

42:18.9

29

101

ARUMEEL, ERKI

 

4:08.0

24:46.6

28:54.6

13:38.6

42:33.2

30

149

MÕTTUS, KAUPO

 

3:09.1

26:05.3

29:14.4

13:23.3

42:37.7

31

105

JANNO, PRIIT

 

3:01.4

25:06.3

28:07.7

14:32.8

42:40.5

32

137

SEPP, KRISTJAN

 

3:20.2

24:56.7

28:16.9

14:25.5

42:42.4

33

116

LEVKOI, MEELIS

 

4:06.2

24:09.3

28:15.5

14:40.9

42:56.3

34

68

LEPPIK, JANEC

TRISMILE

4:21.9

25:42.0

30:03.9

13:04.8

43:08.7

35

53

OKS, HANNES

 

2:49.9

26:15.9

29:05.8

14:14.2

43:20.0

36

54

BÕMBERG, RAIN

 

4:03.0

24:57.4

29:00.4

14:20.8

43:21.1

37

3

RAAG, REEMO

 

3:03.5

27:19.5

30:22.9

12:58.8

43:21.7

38

56

2

MATSON, KAIRE

 

4:02.6

27:03.2

31:05.8

12:36.9

43:42.6

39

20

3

PRIEDENTHAL, MARIS

 

4:03.9

27:14.6

31:18.5

13:20.3

44:38.8

40

15

SAKK, REIKO

 

4:26.9

24:50.2

29:17.1

15:30.9

44:48.0

41

112

KRASSULENKO, KENT

 

3:53.3

27:44.6

31:37.9

13:15.8

44:53.7

42

142

TROPP, RAIMO

SK Merimetsa

3:34.0

27:30.8

31:04.8

13:52.5

44:57.3

43

140

4

TEMPEL, MARJU

Matate sk

3:31.9

27:07.0

30:38.9

14:20.7

44:59.6

44

118

5

METSAORG, MARIA

 

3:31.3

29:00.1

32:31.4

12:30.4

45:01.8

45

34

6

KUUSIK, KERLI

 

3:18.5

27:45.7

31:04.2

14:23.2

45:27.4

46

44

HARKMANN, ALDO

 

2:33.7

27:45.0

30:18.6

15:24.5

45:43.1

47

107

7

KARLÕŠEVA, ALJONA

CD24h

3:00.5

30:35.8

33:36.3

12:11.5

45:47.8

48

65

VIKSI, TANEL

21CC TK

4:12.2

29:01.4

33:13.6

12:43.8

45:57.4

49

32

ROMULUS, ANDRE

 

3:53.4

27:39.3

31:32.7

15:08.4

46:41.1

50

120

NAIRISMÄGI, MAREK

SK KOMA

4:49.0

28:35.6

33:24.5

14:01.0

47:25.5

51

55

8

SALUMÄE, RIINA

 

4:50.6

28:26.6

33:17.2

14:14.4

47:31.6

52

12

MÄRTSON, MATIS

 

3:50.1

29:22.5

33:12.6

14:38.9

47:51.5

53

25

KOLLO, IMRE

 

4:18.8

28:31.3

32:50.1

15:15.9

48:06.0

54

109

KASK, KALLE

A! Rühm

3:49.8

29:04.4

32:54.1

15:39.3

48:33.4

55

69

9

KILD, KADRI

TRISMILE

4:18.6

26:21.7

30:40.2

17:57.0

48:37.2

56

102

EHASALU, ALAR

KV Logistikakeskus

4:38.8

28:25.9

33:04.6

15:53.4

48:58.0

57

130

RISTISAAR, RISTO

 

4:16.2

28:41.2

32:57.4

16:19.5

49:16.9

58

122

NÄKS, JOOSEP

 

4:41.8

31:46.0

36:27.8

13:56.7

50:24.5

59

138

10

SOOP, ENE

 

4:23.7

31:20.7

35:44.4

15:19.3

51:03.7

60

125

PIKKA, TEEMU

Matate sk

4:13.0

31:34.1

35:47.1

15:51.2

51:38.3

61

115

11

LELLEP, KARIN

 

4:32.7

31:12.7

35:45.4

15:59.7

51:45.0

62

9

12

NURMIS, LIIS

 

3:55.0

32:56.5

36:51.4

15:50.3

52:41.7

63

135

SAIA, MATI

 

4:53.3

31:19.8

36:13.0

16:44.5

52:57.5

64

134

13

SAIA, KOIDU

 

5:44.5

32:47.7

38:32.2

14:43.8

53:15.9

65

126

14

RAASIK, KAIRE

 

4:27.8

33:31.8

37:59.6

15:24.8

53:24.4

66

128

15

RANNALA, HELERIN

 

4:01.4

34:01.1

38:02.5

15:22.3

53:24.7

67

6

SEPP, REIJO

 

4:51.4

32:01.5

36:52.9

16:32.5

53:25.4

68

141

16

TOBIAS, EVE

 

5:38.3

32:34.6

38:12.9

16:58.9

55:11.8

69

146

17

OJA, LEA

COCA COLA

4:45.9

33:25.6

38:11.5

17:08.4

55:19.8

70

199

18

TÕNUPÄRT, KATRIN

 

4:41.8

35:22.9

40:04.7

16:20.4

56:25.0

71

50

19

AAVA, MERIKE

 

5:32.9

32:34.2

38:07.1

19:54.1

58:01.2

DNF

127

 

RANDMAA, ANDREA

 

4:25.4

 

 

 

DNS

113

 

LEHTLA, REIGO

LSF PT

 

 

 

 

DNS

124

 

PEEBO, MARGIT

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

132

 

SAARE, HILLAR

 

 

 

 

 

 


ChampionChip Eesti 2013

1