Tartu Parkmetsajooks 2013

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Linn_Maak Aeg Kaotus Vkl Vkl_koht
1   387 Allar Lamp TÜASK Tartu 22:37.0   M 1
2   2 Dmitri Aristov   Ida-Virumaa 22:51.9 14.9 M 2
3   1 Vjatsheslav Koshelev KJK"Kalev" Sillamäe Sillamäe 22:57.5 20.5 MV40 1
4   3 Hasso Paap TÜ ASK Tartu 23:18.2 41.2 M 3
5   348 Ivar Ivanov KJK Lõunalõvi Võru 23:37.8 1:00.8 M 4
6   308 Hardo Reinart     24:04.3 1:27.3 M 5
7   304 Rauno Reinart KJK Järvala Koeru 24:11.8 1:34.8 M 6
8   349 Mart Andresson Alternatiivsed Jooksjad Tartu 24:18.3 1:41.3 M 7
9   335 Jaagup Truusalu TÜ ASK Tartu 24:23.3 1:46.3 M 8
10   260 Allar Soo Tartu 24:25.3 1:48.3 M 9
11   6 Anton Salinin     24:38.6 2:01.6 MJ 1
12   306 Andreas Kraas Seiklusporr Tartu 24:53.1 2:16.1 M 10
13   5 Sander Hannus 42 koma Tartu 24:56.4 2:19.4 M 11
14   8 Anti Puustus Võnnu Spordiklubi Võnnu vald 25:07.4 2:30.4 M 12
15   7 Mikk Laur KJK Lõunalõvi Võru 25:33.7 2:56.7 M 13
16   25 Tarmo Reitsnik Stamina Saue 25:35.5 2:58.5 MV40 2
17   109 Indrek Lillemägi   Põlva 25:37.4 3:00.4 M 14
18   4 Deniss Koshelev TÜASK   25:52.3 3:15.3 M 15
19   265 Valdur Jaht Suusahullud   26:10.9 3:33.9 M 16
20   55 Pärtel Piirimäe   Tartu 26:13.5 3:36.5 MV40 3
21   381 Priit Simson Elva jooksusari   26:17.5 3:40.5 M 17
22   204 Siim-Sander Pihu Jõulu Pärnumaa 26:29.3 3:52.3 MJ 2
23   374 Kalvi Reivelt www.vihmavesi.ee Viljandimaa 26:32.7 3:55.7 MV40 4
24   216 Kaspar Songisepp Elva Suusaklubi Tartu 26:36.8 3:59.8 M 18
25   336 Olari Orm   Otepää 26:47.0 4:10.0 M 19
26   385 Janek Lessing Elva Suusaklubi Elva 26:55.0 4:18.0 M 20
27   249 Karli Kõvatomas   Tartu 26:58.4 4:21.4 M 21
28 1 10 Grete Tõnne EMÜ Põltsamaa 27:11.6 4:34.6 N 1
29   291 Tamor Bakhoff VAK Staier Pärnu 27:11.8 4:34.8 M 22
30   331 Arvo Luts Porvoon Akilles Finland 27:17.0 4:40.0 M 23
31   134 Martin Kala   Tartu 27:21.6 4:44.6 M 24
32   160 Üllar Pärnat SK Audru Pärnumaa 27:33.2 4:56.2 M 25
33   28 Viktor Lääts     27:36.4 4:59.4 MV60 1
34   251 Kajar Tilga     27:41.5 5:04.5 MV40 5
35   186 Arne Türkson Suusahullud Tartu 27:45.9 5:08.9 MV40 6
36   289 Talis Nurk   Tartu 27:46.3 5:09.3 M 26
37   319 Andres Nöps TÜ ASK Tartu 27:46.4 5:09.4 MJ 3
38   218 Risto Ülem     27:59.8 5:22.8 M 27
39   390 Andres Hiiemäe     28:06.1 5:29.1 M 28
40   31 Heiki Mäesalu SGG ESTONIA Elva 28:08.8 5:31.8 MV40 7
41   14 Andreas Veeret Nordeus   28:24.3 5:47.3 M 29
42   246 Erkki Ehasalu   Tartu 28:31.1 5:54.1 M 30
43   341 Raul Luik   Viljandi 28:34.1 5:57.1 M 31
44   334 Deniss Salmijanov SK Siboxing Sillamäe 28:37.1 6:00.1 MJ 4
45   328 Mikk Põdra   Vissi 28:46.3 6:09.3 M 32
46   87 Erki Teder   Jõgeva 28:50.4 6:13.4 M 33
47 2 386 Birgit Pihelgas Petersport Pärnu 28:55.4 6:18.4 NJ 1
48   329 Robin Gross   Tartu 29:00.4 6:23.4 MJ 5
49   365 Lauri Enn   Tartu 29:09.8 6:32.8 M 34
50   325 Peeter Karin SGG ESTONIA Elva 29:12.3 6:35.3 M 35
51   316 Mikk Medijainen A. Le Coq Tartu 29:15.5 6:38.5 M 36
52   77 Vahur Põder     29:27.5 6:50.5 M 37
53   373 Raul Liebenau   Tartu 29:35.8 6:58.8 M 38
54   296 Kalle Koop SK Saarde Pärnumaa 29:37.5 7:00.5 MV40 8
55   132 Teet Kannike     29:44.5 7:07.5 M 39
56   320 Antti Nöps Tööriistakeskus Tartu 29:47.0 7:10.0 MV40 9
57   188 Endel Jänes   Tartu 29:48.7 7:11.7 M 40
58 3 242 Sille Rell   Tartu 29:49.6 7:12.6 NV35 1
59   313 Robert Oetjen   Elva 29:52.1 7:15.1 MV40 10
60   101 Miko Saarniit KHK Põlva 29:54.5 7:17.5 MJ 6
61   21 Tiit Oinus Melliste Racing Team   29:54.5 7:17.5 M 41
62   161 Joosep Kivastik TÜASK Tartu 29:55.8 7:18.8 M 42
63   377 Kristo Sirk     29:57.0 7:20.0 MJ 7
64   309 Elmo Raudpuu   Tartu 29:58.8 7:21.8 MV40 11
65   323 Ain Uustare   Tartu 30:03.1 7:26.1 M 43
66   294 Margo Kingo   Tartu 30:05.4 7:28.4 M 44
67   208 Erkki Hummal   Harjumaa 30:06.1 7:29.1 MV40 12
68   226 Ingemar Maasikmäe     30:06.6 7:29.6 M 45
69   333 Priit Tsirp TriSmile Tartu 30:07.3 7:30.3 M 46
70   81 Heimar Pehk   Põlvamaa 30:08.0 7:31.0 M 47
71   215 Rainer Villemson     30:08.8 7:31.8 M 48
72 4 263 Kersti Sild EMÜ Tartu vald 30:10.1 7:33.1 N 2
73   73 Urmas Liin   Tartu 30:16.0 7:39.0 M 49
74   299 Allan Terve OK Võru VÕrumaa 30:21.2 7:44.2 M 50
75   351 Kalver Kade   Kõrveküla 30:23.5 7:46.5 M 51
76   321 Raido Matson   Tartu 30:30.4 7:53.4 MV40 13
77   128 Lauri Pihkva   Tartu 30:30.6 7:53.6 M 52
78   198 Taavi Kuha OK Kape Tartu 30:31.9 7:54.9 M 53
79   257 Ingmar Pärtelpoeg     30:32.7 7:55.7 MV40 14
80 5 347 Maris Tamm TÜASK Fitnessklubi Tartu 30:34.8 7:57.8 N 3
81   315 Heino Miina   Tartumaa 30:35.7 7:58.7 MV40 15
82 6 346 Monika Irves KJK Lõunalõvi Võru 30:37.9 8:00.9 NV35 2
83   266 Igor Ignatenko SK Saarde Audru vald 30:42.7 8:05.7 MV40 16
84   46 Toomas Gross   Tartu 30:50.9 8:13.9 MV40 17
85   382 Veiko Soo     30:54.3 8:17.3 MV40 18
86   239 Keith Kukkela   Tartu 30:55.1 8:18.1 MJ 8
87   102 Tõnu Ilves   Tartu 30:55.4 8:18.4 MV40 19
88   284 Sander Lepik Evari Ehitus Tartu 30:56.1 8:19.1 M 54
89 7 30 Elin Ilves   Tartu 30:57.5 8:20.5 NV35 3
90   345 Hillar Irves Ekstreempark Võru 30:59.2 8:22.2 MV40 20
91   123 Priit Lopsik Hansa SK Viimsi vald 31:06.9 8:29.9 M 55
92   363 Ülar Lehiste Eesti Energia Spordiklubi Valgamaa 31:08.1 8:31.1 MV40 21
93   100 Reimo Daum   Tartumaa 31:13.7 8:36.7 M 56
94   191 Lauri Joosu TÜ geoloogia osakond Tartu 31:21.4 8:44.4 M 57
95   220 Meelis Merenäkk   Tartu 31:24.8 8:47.8 M 58
96   367 Erik Jaaniso     31:26.7 8:49.7 M 59
97 8 318 Anni Nöps HTG Tartu 31:27.5 8:50.5 NJ 2
98   234 Maksim Gromov     31:27.6 8:50.6 M 60
99   361 Andres Pae     31:33.3 8:56.3 MV40 22
100   230 Riho Vaikmäe Krootuse TSK Põlva 31:33.5 8:56.5 M 61
101   354 Urmas Õunap   Viljandi 31:38.3 9:01.3 MV40 23
102   352 Karlis Kade TÜ ASK Kõrveküla 31:39.3 9:02.3 MJ 9
103   280 Martin Liira   Tartumaa 31:39.4 9:02.4 M 62
104   116 Ando Viispert Ants Piibu bridžiklubi Tartu 31:40.1 9:03.1 M 63
105   111 Elvis Joakit   Tartu 31:47.6 9:10.6 M 64
106 9 121 Helle Hallik Seiklusporr/ JOKA Tartu 31:48.1 9:11.1 N 4
107   53 Andres Opp Kuressaare Gümnaasium Kuressaare 31:53.7 9:16.7 MJ 10
108   16 Harri Altroff   Tartu 31:55.1 9:18.1 MV40 24
109   67 Maik Tukk   Tõrvandi 32:05.9 9:28.9 M 65
110 10 292 Mariann Sulg OK Orvand   32:07.2 9:30.2 N 5
111 11 307 Kadri Limberg Seiklusporr Tartu 32:09.3 9:32.3 N 6
112   148 Joosep Mölder   Põltsamaa 32:10.2 9:33.2 M 66
113   193 Raul Kangur Jooksuklubi Sarma Saaremaa 32:12.4 9:35.4 MV40 25
114   153 Indrek Mahla Peko Tartu 32:17.6 9:40.6 M 67
115   207 Kristjan Tammsaar Saint- Gobain Eesti   32:20.9 9:43.9 M 68
116   337 Rait Ermann Rademar Tallinn 32:26.1 9:49.1 M 69
117   286 Aleksandr Lissovski   Tartu 32:34.2 9:57.2 M 70
118 12 219 Kristin Männik   Tartu 32:36.6 9:59.6 N 7
119   330 Raiki Parts     32:39.0 10:02.0 MV40 26
120   42 Andrus Kuusik   Tartu 32:43.5 10:06.5 M 71
121   47 Oskar Hint     32:43.9 10:06.9 M 72
122 13 231 Triinu Kooskora   Tartu 32:44.3 10:07.3 N 8
123   9 Koit Kitsing   Tartu 32:46.1 10:09.1 MJ 11
124 14 317 Ly Ridala     32:50.6 10:13.6 NJ 3
125 15 122 Ingrid Ojang Ants Piibu bridžiklubi   32:55.6 10:18.6 NV35 4
126   34 Janar Tatomir     32:57.5 10:20.5 M 73
127   41 Tõnn-Siim Peedosk   Tartu 32:57.9 10:20.9 M 74
128   378 Mattias Viljamaa     33:05.2 10:28.2 M 75
129   50 Aleksander Rajevski   Tartu 33:05.7 10:28.7 M 76
130 16 82 Marilin Riives Tartu SS Kalev Tartu 33:05.9 10:28.9 NJ 4
131   232 Priit Perv   Tartu 33:07.9 10:30.9 M 77
132   372 Taimar Tilgre   Põlva 33:07.9 10:30.9 MV40 27
133 17 267 Kaari Perm KJK Harta Jõgeva 33:08.5 10:31.5 NJ 5
134 18 137 Saina Mamedova KJK Kalev Sillamäe Sillamäe 33:09.1 10:32.1 NJ 6
135   177 Targo Tennisberg   Tartu 33:09.1 10:32.1 M 78
136 19 39 Ksenia Savtšenko KJK"Kalev" Sillamäe Sillamäe 33:09.2 10:32.2 NJ 7
137   389 Heikki Zeigo 21CC Tartumaa 33:13.5 10:36.5 M 79
138   273 Raivo Laanemets Infdot OÜ Elva 33:16.5 10:39.5 M 80
139 20 366 Kaari Tilga HTG Tartu 33:18.4 10:41.4 NJ 8
140 21 32 Siiri Pilt   Tartu 33:22.4 10:45.4 NV35 5
141   268 Marko Perm Vennad Ehitus Tartu 33:22.8 10:45.8 MV40 28
142   295 Veiko Kandla Pekikõhu Reissing Team   33:26.2 10:49.2 M 81
143   94 Peep Teppo   Tartu 33:27.3 10:50.3 M 82
144   157 Meelis Laansalu   Tartu 33:29.4 10:52.4 MV40 29
145   138 Marek Oja   Tartu 33:43.8 11:06.8 M 83
146   211 Rode Raja   Tartu 34:04.2 11:27.2 MJ 12
147   332 Siim Laanelepp   Tartu 34:10.1 11:33.1 MJ 13
148   326 Mario Mumm 21cc   34:12.1 11:35.1 MJ 14
149   222 Heigo Otsa   Tartu 34:13.6 11:36.6 M 84
150   60 Tõnis Palgi   Tartu 34:15.0 11:38.0 M 85
151   255 Mart Kelk   Tartu 34:17.0 11:40.0 M 86
152   368 Markus Vardja     34:30.9 11:53.9 M 87
153 22 135 Marika Koplimägi FB Jooksmine Tartu 34:36.0 11:59.0 NV35 6
154   383 Vladislav Tunkunogov     34:42.1 12:05.1 MV60 2
155   181 Ermo Haas   Tartu 34:45.4 12:08.4 M 88
156 23 98 Margit Kannel     34:49.0 12:12.0 N 9
157   201 Lauri Hein   Tartu 34:54.1 12:17.1 M 89
158   26 David Arutyunyan Tartu Ülikool Tartu 35:01.3 12:24.3 M 90
159   379 Roland Karindusk     35:02.0 12:25.0 M 91
160 24 33 Järvi Valter   Tallinn 35:02.9 12:25.9 NV55 1
161   15 Jürgen Varik   Valgamaa 35:06.9 12:29.9 M 92
162 25 103 Kristi Teppo   Tartu 35:10.7 12:33.7 N 10
163 26 276 Külli Kori   Tartu 35:12.0 12:35.0 N 11
164   119 Guido Bergmann   Tartu 35:14.1 12:37.1 MV40 30
165 27 167 Ingrit Ernits   Jõgeva 35:16.2 12:39.2 NV35 7
166   166 Raivo Meier JK Hermes Assaku 35:20.8 12:43.8 MV60 3
167   338 Andres Liiviste   Tartu 35:22.8 12:45.8 M 93
168   223 Helari Kaljuste   Tartumaa 35:24.4 12:47.4 M 94
169   43 Taavi Reimets   Pärnu-Jaagupi 35:24.9 12:47.9 M 95
170   240 Ando Sõrmus   Tartu 35:31.4 12:54.4 M 96
171 28 104 Evelin Pellenen   Tartu 35:37.0 13:00.0 NV35 8
172   18 Toivo Sikka   Tartu 35:47.1 13:10.1 MV40 31
173   203 Alar Jaanson Alvetra oü Tartu 35:53.8 13:16.8 M 97
174   146 Andrei Lopsik Eesti Energia Spordiklubi Kohtla-Järve 36:02.1 13:25.1 MV40 32
175 29 233 Jana Roosimägi   Tartu 36:09.0 13:32.0 N 12
176   279 Tanel Põldsepp   Tartu 36:11.4 13:34.4 M 98
177   277 Peeter Kurg   Tartu 36:11.5 13:34.5 M 99
178 30 90 Jana Lillo Sõõrikud ja coca-cola Tartu 36:12.8 13:35.8 N 13
179   250 Viljar Niinepuu Viru JVP Jõhvi 36:17.7 13:40.7 M 100
180 31 56 Marii Ojastu   Tartu 36:29.4 13:52.4 N 14
181   52 Raimo Selgis   Tartu 36:34.0 13:57.0 M 101
182 32 23 Eveli Rebane   Võrumaa 36:37.4 14:00.4 N 15
183 33 259 Maive Vill   valgamaa 36:37.5 14:00.5 N 16
184   380 Peep Ristimägi JK Hermes   36:38.7 14:01.7 MV60 4
185   194 Mati Ruul   Tallinn 36:46.4 14:09.4 MV40 33
186   248 Edgar Kriisk Eesti Energia Spordiklubi Tartu 36:52.1 14:15.1 M 102
187   298 Reiko Hell   Tartu 36:52.2 14:15.2 M 103
188   71 Martin Riives Tartu SS Kalev Tartu 36:52.3 14:15.3 MJ 15
189   293 Harri Kankar   Tartu 36:53.1 14:16.1 MV40 34
190   388 Kuno Kurg   Tartu 36:55.3 14:18.3 MV40 35
191 34 253 Marie Naggel     37:04.9 14:27.9 N 17
192 35 17 Erge Viiklaid EKVA Tartu 37:09.3 14:32.3 NV35 9
193   264 Taavi Vanaveski     37:15.6 14:38.6 M 104
194 36 20 Sigrid Raud     37:16.4 14:39.4 N 18
195 37 110 Pille-Riin Värk Sõõrikud ja coca-cola   37:19.7 14:42.7 N 19
196 38 353 Kelly Vildek Männikumägi Tapa 37:38.9 15:01.9 NJ 9
197 39 141 Katrin Oolmets   Tartu 37:39.9 15:02.9 N 20
198 40 303 Tiiu Jüriado Suusahullud   37:45.1 15:08.1 NV35 10
199   350 Risto Tamm   Tartu 37:46.3 15:09.3 M 105
200 41 312 Annika Pang     37:46.6 15:09.6 NV35 11
201 42 278 Meriliin Irves Ekstreempark Võru 37:47.9 15:10.9 NJ 10
202   301 Oliver Tennisberg   Tartu 37:48.0 15:11.0 MJ 16
203 43 13 Annela-Tekla Soots     37:48.4 15:11.4 N 21
204   196 Kaimar Kittus   Ülenurme 37:53.8 15:16.8 M 106
205 44 311 Jane Pang     37:58.6 15:21.6 N 22
206 45 376 Marit Aasaru     37:59.0 15:22.0 N 23
207 46 357 Kertti Külm Salomon Tartu 38:01.8 15:24.8 N 24
208 47 236 Tiiu Järv   Tartu 38:02.3 15:25.3 NV35 12
209   356 Raivo Maimre Salomon Tartu 38:03.3 15:26.3 M 107
210   288 Sander Pedaja   Tartu 38:10.7 15:33.7 M 108
211 48 115 Katrin Hämäläinen   Tallinn 38:16.2 15:39.2 N 25
212   19 Ülo Luuka JOTE Tartu 38:17.4 15:40.4 MV40 36
213   252 Rainer Naggel     38:17.8 15:40.8 MV40 37
214 49 180 Liis Nurmis   Tallinn 38:35.5 15:58.5 N 26
215   281 Margus Remmel   Tartu 38:48.6 16:11.6 M 109
216   45 Andres Rootsi   Tartu 38:50.4 16:13.4 MV40 38
217   66 Jaak Siimus   Tartu 38:58.8 16:21.8 M 110
218   179 Erkki Metsa   Tartu 38:59.9 16:22.9 M 111
219 50 36 Miina Hint   Tartu 39:00.0 16:23.0 N 27
220 51 147 Vivika Peets   Tartumaa 39:01.4 16:24.4 NV35 13
221 52 91 Kätlin Daškova   Tartu 39:02.2 16:25.2 NV35 14
222 53 108 Ulvi Lond   Tartu 39:04.2 16:27.2 NV35 15
223 54 375 Triin Kukk     39:09.8 16:32.8 N 28
224   343 Gregor Randla JO-TE Tartu 39:17.3 16:40.3 MJ 17
225 55 371 Ave Paesalu     39:17.7 16:40.7 NV35 16
226   95 Kalev Müür   Tartu 39:18.7 16:41.7 M 112
227 56 192 Liina Kannel     39:23.4 16:46.4 N 29
228 57 96 Maria Malõšev   Tartu 39:28.8 16:51.8 N 30
229 58 130 Kaire Klaus   Võrumaa 39:30.7 16:53.7 NV35 17
230 59 145 Terje Kasesalu     39:32.3 16:55.3 NV35 18
231 60 184 Elen Rüütel   Tartu 39:35.7 16:58.7 N 31
232 61 69 Merilin Matson   Tartu 39:39.5 17:02.5 NJ 11
233   384 Kristjan Kärner Promens Rõngu 39:40.7 17:03.7 M 113
234 62 11 Kätlin Jansons     39:43.7 17:06.7 N 32
235 63 171 Jekaterina Pihlak   Paide 39:46.2 17:09.2 NV35 19
236   369 Tõnu Vaher Saaremaajooks . Ee Kuressaare 39:54.7 17:17.7 MV60 5
237 64 65 Maia Boltovsky FB jooksmine/KVÜÕA   39:58.7 17:21.7 NV35 20
238 65 261 Oksana Aasa   Võru 40:16.1 17:39.1 N 33
239 66 72 Aire Riives   Tartu 40:17.4 17:40.4 NV35 21
240 67 120 Kätlin Alasepp   Tartu 40:19.7 17:42.7 N 34
241 68 156 Katrin Trumm   Tartu 40:26.4 17:49.4 NV35 22
242 69 143 Mari-Liis Kasesalu     40:28.6 17:51.6 N 35
243   209 Rasmus Hummal   Tartu 40:31.7 17:54.7 MJ 18
244   85 Hardi Tamm   Tartu 40:31.8 17:54.8 M 114
245   142 Vallo Jürisoo     40:33.3 17:56.3 MV40 39
246   245 Ahto Jaska Kaitseliit Tartu 40:43.2 18:06.2 MV40 40
247 70 59 Kristi Kõivik   Tartu 41:07.1 18:30.1 N 36
248   22 Marek Küünarpuu   Tartu 41:11.5 18:34.5 M 115
249   327 Toomas Jürgenstein     41:11.6 18:34.6 MV40 41
250   49 Olle Järv   Tartu 41:11.7 18:34.7 M 116
251   129 Veiko Luug     41:18.1 18:41.1 M 117
252   68 Ilmar Tagel TriSmile Põlva 41:26.2 18:49.2 MV60 6
253 71 238 Tiina Säälik   Kassinurme 41:32.5 18:55.5 NV35 23
254   205 Kalle Kroon Kroonikivi OÜ Kiviõli 41:33.2 18:56.2 MV40 42
255   165 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes Tallinn 41:36.1 18:59.1 MV60 7
256 72 214 Liina Malva Terviseks BBB Tartu 41:48.0 19:11.0 N 37
257 73 185 Pille Nurmis Elion SK Tallinn 41:53.8 19:16.8 NV35 24
258   270 Aimar Kongi Safran OÜ Tartu 41:54.6 19:17.6 M 118
259 74 342 Nele Roosipuu   Tartu 42:00.4 19:23.4 N 38
260 75 86 Katrin Tamm   Tartu 42:03.7 19:26.7 NV35 25
261 76 79 Heli Lemberg   Tartu 42:11.0 19:34.0 NV35 26
262 77 322 Diana Leppsoo   Tartu 42:14.2 19:37.2 N 39
263 78 114 Eva-Liisa Vinni     42:14.8 19:37.8 N 40
264   271 Alar Leppik Safran OÜ   42:20.2 19:43.2 M 119
265 79 144 Leili Teeväli KEVEK Tartu 42:26.3 19:49.3 NV55 2
266   358 Matti Silber JK Hermes Elva 42:29.4 19:52.4 MV60 8
267 80 57 Maria Sarv   Tartu 42:31.8 19:54.8 N 41
268 81 221 Nele Andresen     42:37.1 20:00.1 N 42
269   131 Toomas Velka     42:46.5 20:09.5 M 120
270 82 305 Triinu Bergmann   Tartu 42:47.9 20:10.9 NJ 12
271 83 241 Eveliine Erm Sisekaitseakadeemia Luhametsa küla 42:50.5 20:13.5 NV35 27
272 84 339 Arnika Kajaste Safran OÜ Tartu 42:58.7 20:21.7 N 43
273   168 Andrei Uksov Lõuna-Eesti Haigla Tartu 43:18.0 20:41.0 M 121
274 85 187 Johanna Holvandus   Tartu 43:19.0 20:42.0 N 44
275 86 76 Kristina Kossinkova   Pärnu 43:21.7 20:44.7 N 45
276   344 Einar Viira   Tartumaa 43:22.3 20:45.3 MV40 43
277 87 176 Katrin Gabrel   Tartu 43:30.3 20:53.3 NV35 28
278   302 Toomas Tennisberg   Tartu 43:30.5 20:53.5 MJ 19
279 88 93 Marit Saul     43:32.3 20:55.3 N 46
280 89 112 Monika Juhanson   Tartu 43:41.1 21:04.1 N 47
281 90 84 Maris Pükkenen   Tartu 43:44.1 21:07.1 N 48
282 91 224 Liina Perve   Tartumaa 43:48.6 21:11.6 NV35 29
283 92 190 Karin Proovel   Tartu 43:50.7 21:13.7 N 49
284 93 99 Silvia Saarniit ADDINOL LUBE OIL Põlva 43:55.2 21:18.2 NV55 3
285 94 152 Kersti Mikk Sulemees OÜ   44:00.5 21:23.5 NV35 30
286 95 151 Marika Kall Sulemees OÜ Tartumaa 44:00.6 21:23.6 NV35 31
287   75 Ivo Lõhmus   Tartu 44:14.9 21:37.9 M 122
288 96 61 Kristina Timmusk   Tartu 44:19.4 21:42.4 N 50
289 97 51 Kadri Kivistik   Tartu 44:26.8 21:49.8 NV55 4
290 98 212 Sirle Raja   Tartu 44:27.1 21:50.1 N 51
291 99 105 Karin Reedla Cke Kinnisvara OÜ Tallinn 44:42.4 22:05.4 N 52
292 100 44 Margit Rootsi   Tartu 44:43.3 22:06.3 NV35 32
293 101 117 Merli Viira Tartu Ujumisklubi Tartu 44:43.5 22:06.5 N 53
294 102 256 Marge Kann   Tartu 44:44.3 22:07.3 N 54
295 103 182 Katrin Filimonova   Tartu 44:44.4 22:07.4 N 55
296 104 297 Hille Koort   Ülenurme 44:46.6 22:09.6 NV35 33
297 105 127 Riin Kruusimägi   Tartu 44:59.5 22:22.5 N 56
298 106 83 Kaie Ahas   Tartu 45:00.4 22:23.4 N 57
299 107 225 Maria Roosalu   Tartu 45:06.5 22:29.5 N 58
300 108 206 Maarja Möls   Tartu 45:12.0 22:35.0 N 59
301 109 355 Paula Joanna Pihelgas     45:12.7 22:35.7 NJ 13
302 110 199 Merit Viira   Võru 45:13.8 22:36.8 N 60
303 111 136 Anna Agafonova   Tartu 45:16.4 22:39.4 N 61
304 112 124 Kadri Zirnask     45:21.3 22:44.3 N 62
305 113 40 Ragne Hanko   Tartumaa 45:37.2 23:00.2 NV35 34
306   359 Vello Lode   Põlvamaa 45:37.5 23:00.5 MV60 9
307 114 290 Leeni Sepping   Tartu 46:02.9 23:25.9 N 63
308   178 Alar Kattai SEBE AS Tartu 46:10.5 23:33.5 MV40 44
309   258 Reio Vill   Valgamaa 46:15.2 23:38.2 MJ 20
310   213 Jens Kowalsky Terviseks BBB Chemnitz 46:30.1 23:53.1 M 123
311   155 Aare Tinn   Tartu 46:37.9 24:00.9 MV40 45
312 115 360 Liisi Kokk   Ülenurme 46:38.0 24:01.0 NV35 35
313 116 287 Karin Lusikas   Tartu 46:43.7 24:06.7 N 64
314 117 310 Katre Nõmme   Tartumaa 46:46.0 24:09.0 NJ 14
315 118 107 Renne Merilo   Tallinn 46:47.7 24:10.7 N 65
316 119 78 Merili Taur     46:48.7 24:11.7 N 66
317   285 Rooland Harjo   Tartumaa 46:50.9 24:13.9 M 124
318 120 80 Signe Varendi     46:55.1 24:18.1 N 67
319   202 Karl Martin Maileht   Tartumaa 47:38.7 25:01.7 MJ 21
320 121 37 Liili Vatsar   Tartu 47:49.9 25:12.9 N 68
321 122 227 Merit Jago     47:59.2 25:22.2 N 69
322 124 97 Aire Alajaan   Tartumaa 48:02.3 25:25.3 N 70
323 123 362 Kersti Liloson   Põlva 48:02.3 25:25.3 NV35 36
324 125 262 Reelika Sõmer TÜK Kliinikum Tartu 48:05.9 25:28.9 N 71
325 126 169 Merle Seera     48:38.5 26:01.5 N 72
326 127 324 Piret Värno JO-TE Tartu 48:44.8 26:07.8 NV35 37
327 128 149 Aila Patrason Sulemees OÜ Tartu 48:53.4 26:16.4 N 73
328 129 150 Katrin Maastik Sulemees OÜ Tartumaa 48:53.5 26:16.5 N 74
329 130 272 Milja Tätte Myfitness Tartu 48:58.5 26:21.5 NV55 5
330 131 139 Madli-Minna Kivisaar   Tartu 49:11.4 26:34.4 N 75
331 132 106 Mailis Hänin   Tartu 49:28.5 26:51.5 N 76
332 133 113 Merike Balder   Tartu 49:38.8 27:01.8 NV35 38
333 134 274 Anni Mägi   Tartu 49:45.4 27:08.4 N 77
334 135 163 Marju Zupsmann   Tartu 50:18.5 27:41.5 NJ 15
335   275 Oleg Kuznetsov     51:30.0 28:53.0 M 125
336 136 164 Piret Zupsmann   Tartu 51:32.2 28:55.2 NV35 39
337 137 217 Signe Pruul   Tartu 51:53.2 29:16.2 N 78
338   172 Gunnar Pihlak Paide Gümnaasium Paide 51:59.7 29:22.7 MJ 22
339 138 35 Ilme Parik   Tallinn 52:17.3 29:40.3 NV35 40
340 139 162 Lii Oinus Mäksa Spordiklubi Melliste 52:21.6 29:44.6 N 79
341 140 175 Gerli Raieste   Tartu 52:49.0 30:12.0 N 80
342 141 63 Kätlin Tuisk   Tartu 53:17.0 30:40.0 N 81
343   364 Ain Rääbis     53:44.1 31:07.1 MV40 46
344 142 195 Kadri Veider   Tartu 54:03.8 31:26.8 N 82
345   391 Anno Veider   Tartu 54:04.0 31:27.0 M 126
346 143 210 Anne Viirpalu   Tartu 56:46.9 34:09.9 NV35 41
347 144 89 Raili Lass   Tartumaa 56:47.4 34:10.4 NV35 42
348   29 Lembit Õunlo JK Hermes Tallinn 59:47.9 37:10.9 MV60 10
349 145 70 Kaidi Tuisk SA TÜK Tartu 1:01:52.2 39:15.2 N 83