39. Saaremaa 3 Päeva Jooks 2012

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Team Kokku Kaotus Vkl Koht 1Päev 1P_koht 2Päev 2P_koht
1   374 Kivistik Kaur Tartu Kalev Sportkeskus Pro Kapital 1:23:41.3   M19 1 31:53.7 3 51:47.6 1
2   3 Tšerepannikov Sergei Stamina Arcotransport Tiim Stamina Arcotransport Team 1:25:22.1 1:40.9 M19 2 31:13.8 1 54:08.3 2
3   291 Košelev Vjatšeslav KJK Kalev Sillamäe Stamina Arcotransport Team 1:26:26.6 2:45.3 M40 1 32:16.5 4 54:10.1 3
4   376 Jürs Sander Sportkeskus.ee Sportkeskus Pro Kapital 1:27:35.7 3:54.4 M19 3 32:36.3 5 54:59.4 5
5   397 Õiglane Jan EMÜ Spordiklubi EMÜ SK 1:27:56.9 4:15.6 M19 4 33:00.3 6 54:56.6 4
6   229 Vaine Heinar VAK Staier Staier I 1:28:10.9 4:29.7 M19 5 33:05.7 8 55:05.3 6
7   254 Alla Raivo Elujooks Elujooks 1:28:49.3 5:08.0 M19 6 33:02.8 7 55:46.5 7
8   47 Kallaste Jaanus Stamina Stamina Arcotransport Team 1:29:24.3 5:43.1 M19 7 33:14.9 9 56:09.5 8
9   346 Lillelaid Tõnu Salomon Sportkeskus Pro Kapital 1:29:40.0 5:58.7 M19 8 33:26.6 12 56:13.4 9
10   7 Pirksaar Margus Jooksupartner Airok JOOKSUPARTNER 1:30:09.0 6:27.8 M19 9 33:21.5 11 56:47.6 12
11   260 Vasilyev Evgeny Krasnogvardeez   1:30:21.6 6:40.4 M19 10 33:55.4 14 56:26.3 10
12   168 Kais Ülari VAK Staier Staier I 1:30:37.9 6:56.6 M19 11 33:34.7 13 57:03.2 13
13   157 Nõmm Marek SKM! Trismile 1:30:47.7 7:06.5 M19 12 33:17.3 10 57:30.4 14
14   398 Jõesoo Argo EMÜ Spordiklubi EMÜ SK 1:31:05.9 7:24.6 M19 13 34:26.4 15 56:39.5 11
15   321 Kulikov Pjotr KLB Silvija, Gatsina linn KLB Silvija g. Gattsina 1:32:58.8 9:17.6 M45 1 34:42.3 16 58:16.5 15
16   300 Õisnurm Kalev SV Torutööd OÜ Saaremaa Sorok Pluss 1:33:07.8 9:26.5 M40 2 34:50.3 17 58:17.5 16
17   60 Veilberg Ago West-Sport West-Sport vet. 1:33:16.5 9:35.3 M45 2 34:58.7 19 58:17.9 17
18   399 Hannus Sander EMÜ Spordiklubi EMÜ SK 1:34:47.4 11:06.2 M19 14 35:12.0 22 59:35.4 20
19   343 Reitsnik Tarmo Stamina Stamina Arcotransport Team 1:35:02.2 11:21.0 M40 3 35:29.2 25 59:33.1 19
20   212 Jänes Jaan VAK Staier Staier I 1:35:38.9 11:57.6 M19 15 35:27.2 24 1:00:11.7 23
21   115 Ailt Priit Trismile Trismile 1:35:41.0 11:59.8 M19 16 35:11.8 21 1:00:29.3 24
22   419 Pedak Jaanus Klubita West-Sport vet. 1:35:54.9 12:13.7 M45 3 35:49.0 26 1:00:05.9 22
23   285 Sulev Veiko Kaitsevägi   1:36:27.8 12:46.6 M19 17 35:53.7 27 1:00:34.1 25
24   293 Kozinets Aleksander KJK Kalev Sillamäe Noorte KJK Kalev Sillamäe 1:36:34.9 12:53.7 M16 1 35:03.0 20 1:01:31.9 29
25 1 423 Talts Evelin StStamina Arco Transport Tiim Stamina Arco Transport Higiliikurid 1:36:39.5 12:58.3 N35 1 36:02.0 29 1:00:37.6 26
26   103 Tomson Henek Tallinna Ehituskool GB Leemur FanClub 1:37:00.6 13:19.3 M19 18 37:21.0 41 59:39.6 21
27   224 Laineste Andres Vanamõisa Suusklubi Saunapunkt.ee 1:37:12.1 13:30.9 M40 4 36:21.8 32 1:00:50.4 27
28   282 Nõmm Raivo VAK Staier Staier I 1:37:45.5 14:04.3 M19 19 35:59.6 28 1:01:46.0 32
29   261 Veilberg Meelis Tamsalu JÕUD West-Sport vet. 1:38:07.1 14:25.9 M50 1 35:14.3 23 1:02:52.9 39
30   166 Kuusalu Asko Vanamõisa Suusaklubi   1:38:17.9 14:36.6 M19 20 36:31.9 34 1:01:46.0 33
31   385 Ratasepp Rait TriSmile Trismile 1:38:24.8 14:43.5 M19 21 36:43.8 35 1:01:41.0 30
32   292 Salinin Anton KJK Kalev Sillamäe Noorte KJK Kalev Sillamäe 1:38:30.6 14:49.4 M16 2 36:18.2 31 1:02:12.4 35
33   389 Rosen Ulf 21 cc triatlon   1:38:43.4 15:02.2 M40 5 37:43.5 44 1:00:59.9 28
34   380 Gross Jaanus Sagittarius Ajamasin 1:38:56.3 15:15.1 M19 22 36:15.0 30 1:02:41.4 37
35   342 Hang Tauno TubuTiim   1:38:57.9 15:16.6 M19 23 37:16.4 38 1:01:41.5 31
36   164 Vares Kristjan Vak Staier Staier II 1:39:15.2 15:33.9 M19 24 37:18.9 39 1:01:56.3 34
37   350 Bauman Jaanus HanCity   1:39:46.5 16:05.2 M19 25 36:52.1 36 1:02:54.4 40
38   387 Heintalu Margus Tabasalu triatliniklubi   1:40:00.7 16:19.5 M19 26 37:20.0 40 1:02:40.8 36
39   375 Tarm Toomas Sportkeskus.ee Sportkeskus Pro Kapital 1:40:06.5 16:25.2 M40 6 34:54.1 18 1:05:12.4 51
40   367 Sepp Innar JK Sarma Saaremaa Sorok Pluss 1:40:27.9 16:46.7 M45 4 36:25.0 33 1:04:03.0 45
41   358 Klementsov Margus SK Mercury SK Mercury 1:40:39.4 16:58.2 M40 7 37:06.8 37 1:03:32.6 44
42   405 Kokk Ago Kaarma vald Saaremaa Sorok Pluss 1:40:45.0 17:03.8 M40 8 37:32.1 43 1:03:12.9 41
43   11 Jakson Ahto Jooksuportaal Saaremaa Sorok Pluss 1:40:49.3 17:08.0 M40 9 37:25.8 42 1:03:23.5 42
44 2 383 Rihma Annika Sportkeskus.ee Stamina Arco Transport Higiliikurid 1:40:54.0 17:12.7 N19 1 38:07.5 46 1:02:46.5 38
45   172 Ardel Veiko SK Beavers Ajamasin 1:41:53.8 18:12.5 M45 5 38:21.4 47 1:03:32.4 43
46   430 Torim Enno VAK Staier Staier Veteranid 1:42:25.3 18:44.1 M40 10 38:06.3 45 1:04:19.1 46
47   242 Tammemäe Joosep VAK Staier Jänese Jooksukool 1:43:39.7 19:58.4 M19 27 38:39.0 50 1:05:00.7 48
48   240 Anton Arvi VAK Staier Jänese Jooksukool 1:43:39.8 19:58.5 M19 28 38:38.9 49 1:05:00.9 49
49   100 Enn Lauri Tervisekool   1:43:43.2 20:01.9 M19 29 38:45.8 53 1:04:57.4 47
50 3 424 Mägi Merill StStamina Arco Transport Tiim Stamina Arco Transport Higiliikurid 1:43:46.5 20:05.3 N19 2 38:45.6 52 1:05:00.9 50
51   90 Raun Romet Kärla vald   1:44:19.9 20:38.6 M16 3 38:40.4 51 1:05:39.5 59
52   210 Randmäe Kermo Viljandi Sõudeklubi   1:44:23.9 20:42.6 M16 4 38:57.2 57 1:05:26.7 54
53   371 Ehala Andres VAK STAIER Staier II 1:44:31.7 20:50.4 M19 30 39:03.2 59 1:05:28.5 56
54   406 Mändla Mairo Kaarma vald Kaarma 1:44:33.6 20:52.4 M19 31 39:09.4 60 1:05:24.2 53
55   72 Kaljuvee Janno Jooksupartner Jooksupartner Datacatering 1:44:42.3 21:01.0 M40 11 38:59.8 58 1:05:42.5 61
56   151 Lokk Sulev Stamina SK Saunapunkt.ee 1:44:48.6 21:07.3 M40 12 38:46.4 54 1:06:02.2 62
57   392 Soosaar Marti Firmasport   1:44:55.7 21:14.5 M19 32 39:25.7 66 1:05:30.1 57
58   208 Siht Jüri VAK Staier Staier Veteranid 1:44:56.0 21:14.8 M45 6 39:14.2 62 1:05:41.9 60
59   299 Allik Tambet Teiper OÜ Saaremaa 40+ 1:44:56.4 21:15.1 M55 1 39:29.2 67 1:05:27.2 55
60   154 Kirsipuu Riho Audentese Spordiklubi   1:45:03.0 21:21.8 M16 5 39:40.8 69 1:05:22.3 52
61   246 Subi Rivo VAK Staier Staier III 1:45:17.3 21:36.1 M19 33 39:46.9 75 1:05:30.5 58
62   12 Õun Jaan FB Jooksmine FB Jooksmine 1:45:41.4 22:00.1 M19 34 38:22.4 48 1:07:19.0 74
63   80 Nõmm Meelis Jooksupartner Jooksupartner Datacatering 1:46:01.0 22:19.8 M19 35 38:48.2 55 1:07:12.8 73
64   35 Aboltins Ilgvars Rujiena Valmiera I 1:46:20.7 22:39.4 M55 2 39:51.8 77 1:06:28.9 63
65   326 Toplaan Anti EELK Kuressaare Saaremaa 40+ 1:46:24.4 22:43.1 M40 13 39:23.8 65 1:07:00.6 70
66   105 Linde Jüri Pöide Spordiselts Saaremaa 40+ 1:46:26.0 22:44.7 M40 14 39:43.5 72 1:06:42.5 64
67   120 Õispuu Brait Tartu Ülikool   1:46:35.4 22:54.2 M19 36 39:36.2 68 1:06:59.2 68
68   437 Vahter Kait BÜFA   1:47:02.4 23:21.2 M19 37 40:02.9 78 1:06:59.5 69
69   22 Lyzhin Sergey Start   1:47:08.7 23:27.4 M55 3 40:13.4 82 1:06:55.3 66
70   322 Petrov Andrei KLB Silvija, Gattsina linn KLB Silvija g. Gattsina 1:47:11.7 23:30.4 M45 7 40:12.6 80 1:06:59.1 67
71   420 Ruus Urmas Ei ole   1:47:19.7 23:38.4 M19 38 39:23.3 64 1:07:56.4 79
72   199 Viirmann Ott OK Põrgupõhja Meie 1:47:36.6 23:55.4 M19 39 40:12.3 79 1:07:24.4 75
73   190 Osjamets Madis Kiisaaru Elujooks 1:47:40.2 23:58.9 M19 40 39:43.8 73 1:07:56.4 80
74   294 Pukkonen Eduard Harju KEK RSK SK Mercury 1:47:47.7 24:06.4 M50 2 40:13.0 81 1:07:34.7 76
75   126 Tammoja Andrus R-Klubi   1:47:54.5 24:13.3 M45 8 39:45.7 74 1:08:08.9 82
76   181 Šūlmeisters Arnis Cēsis Valmiera I 1:48:01.4 24:20.1 M40 15 39:48.2 76 1:08:13.2 83
77   438 Varik Märt Eesti Maaülikool   1:48:02.0 24:20.7 M19 41 40:54.8 87 1:07:07.2 71
78   335 Loit Madis Kuusalu SK Tasa ja Targu 1:48:27.6 24:46.4 M19 42 39:41.7 70 1:08:46.0 89
79   436 Saamer Janno KJK Saare   1:48:28.7 24:47.5 M19 43 38:55.5 56 1:09:33.2 94
80   209 Randmäe Heiki Valge VN   1:48:44.1 25:02.9 M40 16 40:43.6 86 1:08:00.6 81
81   14 Kindel Hanno FB Jooksmine FB Jooksmine 1:48:48.6 25:07.4 M40 17 42:02.1 113 1:06:46.6 65
82   27 Abner André UNIPRINT/Jaak Mae SK Saunapunkt.ee 1:49:13.3 25:32.0 M40 18 41:31.7 101 1:07:41.6 77
83 4 62 Vaher Annika JK SARMA JK Sarma Tüdrukud 1:49:17.8 25:36.5 N40 1 41:03.4 92 1:08:14.4 84
84   88 Tikva Indrek Albe Team Albe Team 1:49:18.8 25:37.5 M40 19 40:34.4 85 1:08:44.4 88
85   407 Mändla Tarmo Kaarma vald Kaarma 1:49:23.6 25:42.4 M45 9 41:02.2 91 1:08:21.5 85
86   222 Kuusik Ants VAK Staier Staier Veteranid 1:49:37.8 25:56.5 M60 1 40:55.8 88 1:08:42.0 87
87   71 Merivälja Margus Jooksupartner Jooksupartner Ferroline 1:49:47.9 26:06.6 M19 44 41:58.9 110 1:07:49.0 78
88   271 Kuznetsov Madis Ei ole klubi   1:49:49.5 26:08.2 M19 45 40:27.0 83 1:09:22.5 92
89 5 200 Papunen Kaja Lempäälä   1:50:02.2 26:21.0 N45 1 40:57.0 90 1:09:05.3 90
90   171 Sarma Girts ZVG   1:50:15.3 26:34.0 M19 46 40:33.5 84 1:09:41.8 97
91   431 Mai Janar Kaarma vald GB Leemur FanClub 1:50:38.8 26:57.5 M19 47 39:20.9 63 1:11:17.9 112
92   265 Jürjen Lauri Ferroline Grupp Jooksupartner Ferroline 1:51:16.9 27:35.6 M19 48 42:00.1 111 1:09:16.8 91
93   352 Nagel Karl-Gustav SK Aaspere SK Aaspere 1:51:31.5 27:50.2 M16 6 41:51.0 105 1:09:40.5 96
94   315 Keskküla Karol 123   1:51:42.1 28:00.8 M19 49 41:37.9 102 1:10:04.2 100
95 6 173 Lõiv Janika SK Beavers   1:51:48.0 28:06.8 N19 3 42:17.3 119 1:09:30.7 93
96   320 Radajev Vladimir KLB Silvija g. Gattsina KLB Silvija g. Gattsina 1:51:52.2 28:10.9 M60 2 42:04.2 114 1:09:48.0 99
97   176 Pajur Maarek Itella Logistics   1:51:58.7 28:17.4 M19 50 42:12.6 118 1:09:46.1 98
98   125 Jõemets Aivo Team30+   1:52:16.8 28:35.6 M40 20 42:42.3 126 1:09:34.5 95
99   217 Saar Raigo KJK SAARE GB Leemur FanClub 1:52:24.6 28:43.4 M19 51 41:26.9 98 1:10:57.7 105
100   89 Raap Ilmar Meie Meie 1:52:25.1 28:43.8 M40 21 41:39.6 103 1:10:45.5 102
101   250 Puusild Kristjan Elujooks Elujooks 1 1:52:29.6 28:48.4 M19 52 41:23.9 95 1:11:05.8 107
102   119 Schone Kristian TÜASK   1:52:33.5 28:52.2 M19 53 40:57.0 89 1:11:36.5 116
103   213 Kuplis Ansis Www.running.lv   1:52:37.5 28:56.2 M19 54 41:26.2 96 1:11:11.3 110
104   354 Kask Villu Sk Aaspere SK Aaspere 1:52:42.2 29:00.9 M40 22 41:13.7 93 1:11:28.5 114
105   122 Alle Kaur Tallinna Ülikool   1:52:44.5 29:03.2 M19 55 41:29.6 100 1:11:14.9 111
106   148 Kiipsaar Raido 21 CC Triatloniklubi   1:52:51.4 29:10.2 M45 10 41:42.8 104 1:11:08.7 109
107   366 Veeret Andreas Nordeus   1:53:16.8 29:35.6 M19 56 42:30.5 123 1:10:46.3 103
108   410 Ramst Andres JK Sarma Kaarma 1:53:18.3 29:37.0 M40 23 42:23.8 122 1:10:54.5 104
109   23 Hämäläinen Keio JP Jooksupartner Datacatering 1:53:38.1 29:56.8 M19 57 46:29.7 201 1:07:08.4 72
110   384 Vollmer Siim 21CC Triatloniklubi Ajamasin 1:53:49.7 30:08.4 M19 58 42:18.4 120 1:11:31.3 115
111   336 Trezins Gints Valmiera Valmiera I 1:53:51.7 30:10.4 M19 59 41:26.2 97 1:12:25.5 124
112   351 Riks Rando Sk Aaspere SK Aaspere 1:54:04.5 30:23.3 M19 60 42:39.8 125 1:11:24.7 113
113   29 Nyiri Alec JK Sarma/Kanada SK Sarma Veteranid 1:54:13.2 30:32.0 M50 3 41:56.6 107 1:12:16.6 123
114   427 Ott Mart TriSmile   1:54:20.7 30:39.5 M19 61 41:27.0 99 1:12:53.7 128
115   174 Priks Hanno VAK Staier Staier Veteranid II 1:54:21.5 30:40.3 M45 11 42:06.0 115 1:12:15.5 122
116   34 Tilk Tiit Arvutikursus.eu Saaremaa 40+ 1:54:22.3 30:41.1 M50 4 42:22.1 121 1:12:00.3 119
117   162 Paesüld Harles VAK Staier Staier III 1:54:23.4 30:42.1 M19 62 42:36.4 124 1:11:47.0 117
118   278 Lõiv Urmas SK Beavers Ajamasin 1:54:26.0 30:44.8 M19 63 43:28.0 132 1:10:58.1 106
119   79 Värton Kristjan Jooksupartner Jooksupartner Datacatering 1:54:28.5 30:47.2 M19 64 43:22.2 131 1:11:06.3 108
120   58 Särev Mihkel Lindvart   1:54:41.3 31:00.0 M19 65 41:58.1 108 1:12:43.2 125
121   239 Väli Jürgo VAK Staier Jänese Jooksukool 1:54:45.9 31:04.6 M19 66 41:58.6 109 1:12:47.3 126
122   400 Mändla Oliver Vahipataljon Vahipataljon 1:55:49.7 32:08.5 M19 67 47:20.1 224 1:08:29.6 86
123   195 Lehesmets Kristjan Team Lehesmets Team Lehesmets 1:55:55.3 32:14.1 M19 68 43:05.4 130 1:12:50.0 127
124   236 Ollep Janek SK Saarde   1:55:59.0 32:17.8 M40 24 42:54.4 129 1:13:04.6 129
125   16 Opp Andres Kuressaare Gümnaasium   1:56:07.3 32:26.0 M16 7 42:07.3 116 1:14:00.0 137
126   153 Kirsipuu Avo Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi   1:56:14.5 32:33.3 M45 12 42:53.9 128 1:13:20.7 130
127   372 Andresson Raul Jooksupartner   1:56:15.3 32:34.1 M45 13 41:51.5 106 1:14:23.8 140
128   37 Matt Indrek SJK Viiking Kalevi Tänava Poisid 1:56:47.7 33:06.4 M40 25 44:41.7 156 1:12:06.0 120
129 7 92 Soots Viivi-Anne SK Saue Tammed   1:56:52.5 33:11.2 N40 2 42:46.2 127 1:14:06.3 138
130   203 Kangur Raul JK Sarma SK Sarma Veteranid 1:56:52.9 33:11.6 M40 26 43:31.0 133 1:13:21.9 131
131   206 Reigo Erko Jooksupartner Jooksupartner Ferroline 1:57:05.2 33:24.0 M19 69 43:42.0 139 1:13:23.2 132
132 8 202 Kangur Taimi JK Sarma JK Sarma Tüdrukud 1:57:22.1 33:40.8 N40 3 43:40.5 137 1:13:41.6 134
133 9 286 Bernat Galina Stamina SK Stamina Arco Transport Higiliikurid 1:57:43.2 34:01.9 N50 1 44:12.0 146 1:13:31.2 133
134   123 Saaremäel Indrek TriSmile   1:58:18.8 34:37.5 M19 70 43:32.0 134 1:14:46.8 145
135   349 Kask Hans-Kristjan Tartu Ülikool   1:58:24.7 34:43.4 M19 71 44:31.3 150 1:13:53.4 136
136   147 Vilson Ivar IKS   1:58:24.8 34:43.6 M40 27 41:20.5 94 1:17:04.3 163
137 10 69 Zalite Inga VSK Noskrien   1:58:49.9 35:08.7 N35 2 45:03.0 165 1:13:47.0 135
138   231 Hanga Knut Demineerimiskeskus   1:58:53.7 35:12.4 M40 28 44:36.5 152 1:14:17.2 139
139   331 Tomp Märt VAK Staier Staier Veteranid II 1:59:02.5 35:21.2 M50 5 43:45.8 141 1:15:16.7 149
140   193 Raun Rain Maanteeamet   1:59:02.9 35:21.6 M40 29 43:34.0 135 1:15:28.9 155
141   111 Lopsik Priit Hansa SK   1:59:09.0 35:27.8 M19 72 44:26.6 149 1:14:42.5 143
142   428 Mere Madis Auferre   1:59:19.8 35:38.5 M40 30 44:39.3 154 1:14:40.5 142
143   356 Kams Uku Sk Aaspere SK Aaspere 1:59:20.2 35:38.9 M19 73 44:46.6 159 1:14:33.6 141
144   263 Heinsalu Raul Albe Team Albe Team 1:59:21.0 35:39.7 M40 31 44:08.8 144 1:15:12.2 148
145   401 Liiv Elvar Vahipataljon Vahipataljon 1:59:32.4 35:51.1 M19 74 47:19.4 223 1:12:13.0 121
146   179 Lõkk Raivo Rademar   1:59:38.7 35:57.4 M19 75 44:18.1 148 1:15:20.6 151
147   296 Kalnins Marts Tonuss Valmiera Valmiera II 1:59:42.1 36:00.9 M40 32 43:34.8 136 1:16:07.4 159
148   230 Basov Kermo VAK Staier Staier II 1:59:43.7 36:02.5 M19 76 44:42.9 158 1:15:00.8 147
149   186 Säär Tõnu JK Hermes FB Jooksmine 1:59:53.6 36:12.3 M40 33 43:49.1 142 1:16:04.5 158
150   269 Metsva Raul VAK Staier Jänese Jooksukool 2:00:04.2 36:22.9 M19 77 42:10.1 117 1:17:54.1 166
151   302 Suluste Jüri Enerpoint Enerpoint 2:00:34.7 36:53.4 M45 14 45:50.5 182 1:14:44.2 144
152 11 345 Tulp Tiia Keskkonnaamet Rapla neiud 2:00:35.5 36:54.3 N45 2 45:14.9 169 1:15:20.7 152
153   418 Tsirp Priit TriSmile   2:00:37.1 36:55.8 M19 78 45:17.3 171 1:15:19.8 150
154 12 158 Toivola Leena Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Teod 1 2:00:38.7 36:57.5 N19 4 45:01.3 163 1:15:37.4 156
155   42 Kukk Raido Lopetijukud Kiisaaru 2:00:51.5 37:10.2 M19 79 42:01.6 112 1:18:49.9 181
156   83 Haava Henno Jooksupartner Airok JOOKSUPARTNER 2:00:52.7 37:11.4 M19 80 39:12.0 61 1:21:40.7 231
157   59 Room Ardo Orissaare   2:01:00.7 37:19.5 M45 15 45:08.8 167 1:15:52.0 157
158   258 Orav Mark Jooksupartner Airok JOOKSUPARTNER 2:01:20.7 37:39.5 M19 81 50:54.7 290 1:10:26.0 101
159 13 75 Muru Merike Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER Star 2:01:32.3 37:51.0 N45 3 45:16.0 170 1:16:16.3 160
160   196 Lehesmets Kaspar Team Lehesmets Team Lehesmets 2:01:36.7 37:55.5 M19 82 46:14.8 196 1:15:22.0 153
161 14 273 Mell Relika AS PwC   2:01:47.1 38:05.9 N35 3 44:50.3 160 1:16:56.8 162
162   360 Naulainen Andrus Enerpoint Saare Enerpoint 2:01:56.2 38:15.0 M19 83 47:03.9 217 1:14:52.4 146
163   330 Väljaots Kain WWW-Punkt OÜ   2:02:27.4 38:46.1 M19 84 46:01.8 190 1:16:25.6 161
164   127 Tammoja Mario R-Klubi   2:02:35.0 38:53.8 M19 85 44:10.1 145 1:18:25.0 177
165   167 Reinbach Indrek ---   2:02:48.3 39:07.0 M19 86 44:33.9 151 1:18:14.4 173
166   316 Arro Urmas MTÜ Österby Külaselts   2:02:52.9 39:11.7 M40 34 44:58.2 161 1:17:54.8 167
167   403 Suu Alar Vahipataljon Vahipataljon 2:02:55.0 39:13.7 M19 87 47:27.4 226 1:15:27.6 154
168   24 Atonen Meelis VAK Staier Staier Veteranid II 2:03:20.7 39:39.5 M45 16 44:16.0 147 1:19:04.8 184
169 15 283 Pärnalaas Jane Elujooks Elujooks 1 2:03:29.5 39:48.3 N19 5 45:20.0 172 1:18:09.5 170
170 16 257 Matson Kaire ELUJOOKS Elujooks 2:03:31.8 39:50.6 N19 6 45:06.1 166 1:18:25.7 178
171   18 Marukašvili Iveri Harjumaa Raptor 2:03:32.9 39:51.7 M19 88 45:42.3 177 1:17:50.6 165
172 17 247 Kala Tiina Swedbank JOOKSUPARTNER Star 2:03:33.7 39:52.5 N19 7 44:59.5 162 1:18:34.2 180
173   219 Tormet Margo AUX12V+   2:03:47.2 40:05.9 M19 89 44:38.7 153 1:19:08.5 185
174   329 Nõmm Arvi Saarte Liinid Võidu Jooks 2:03:55.5 40:14.3 M19 90 45:49.9 180 1:18:05.7 169
175   325 Lõbu Karel Kaarma   2:03:56.0 40:14.7 M19 91 44:42.6 157 1:19:13.4 186
176   160 Ala-Koukkari Mikael Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Mehed 2:04:14.1 40:32.8 M40 35 45:56.6 183 1:18:17.5 175
177   252 Käärd Janek Elujooks Elujooks 1 2:04:18.2 40:36.9 M19 92 46:08.0 194 1:18:10.2 171
178 18 259 Puhu Sille Viljandi Rattakubi Staier naised 2:04:19.0 40:37.7 N19 8 43:40.8 138 1:20:38.2 211
179 19 50 Sillanurm Ly FB Jooksmine FB Jooksmine 2:04:27.9 40:46.7 N40 4 46:47.4 210 1:17:40.5 164
180   112 Rennit Leho Albe Team Albe Team 2:04:35.0 40:53.7 M50 6 46:22.3 199 1:18:12.7 172
181   416 Sidorenko Ilja KJK Kalev Sillamäe Noorte KJK Kalev Sillamäe 2:04:36.4 40:55.1 M16 8 46:32.4 202 1:18:04.0 168
182   56 Paas Olari Spordiklubi Rakke   2:04:56.0 41:14.7 M40 36 45:39.5 176 1:19:16.5 188
183 20 57 Hoogand Eliise Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium JK Sarma Tüdrukud 2:04:59.4 41:18.2 N19 9 46:43.9 208 1:18:15.6 174
184   386 Liebenau Rauno ABC Supermarkets   2:05:09.3 41:28.0 M19 93 44:39.7 155 1:20:29.6 206
185 21 327 Laasma Meelika Eraisik Rapla neiud 2:05:13.8 41:32.6 N40 5 45:57.9 184 1:19:15.9 187
186   93 Kond Kuido Verx Rakvere OÜ   2:05:18.0 41:36.8 M40 37 46:54.7 214 1:18:23.4 176
187   43 Kals Jaak Lopetijukud Kiisaaru 2:05:26.9 41:45.7 M19 94 45:50.2 181 1:19:36.7 192
188 22 130 Jaama Maris Tõrva Gümnaasium   2:05:27.5 41:46.2 N45 4 45:59.0 187 1:19:28.5 189
189   194 Lehesmets Alar Team Lehesmets Team Lehesmets 2:05:28.8 41:47.5 M19 95 45:37.7 175 1:19:51.1 198
190   404 Mälk Suurap Sarma SK Sarma Veteranid 2:05:33.8 41:52.5 M65 1 45:58.7 185 1:19:35.1 191
191   377 Kopliste Antti Raadio Kadi Sarma 3 2:05:40.4 41:59.1 M45 17 45:44.1 178 1:19:56.3 199
192   177 Maivel Mikk Korp! Leola Tasa ja Targu 2:05:44.6 42:03.4 M19 96 46:07.1 193 1:19:37.5 193
193   204 Hiob Priit VAK Staier Staier III 2:05:50.3 42:09.1 M19 97 46:48.0 211 1:19:02.4 183
194   288 Mõlder Raigo Oti Ralliklubi   2:05:53.5 42:12.2 M19 98 46:20.8 198 1:19:32.7 190
195   109 Kaur Jaanus Spordiselts   2:05:59.2 42:17.9 M45 18 46:20.7 197 1:19:38.5 194
196   86 Kivipõld Kaido Kaur Puit   2:06:10.5 42:29.2 M19 99 46:03.3 191 1:20:07.2 203
197   21 Kolk Marko Sarma Sarma 3 2:06:12.4 42:31.2 M40 38 45:10.5 168 1:21:01.9 216
198   333 Zirnask Villu Stamina   2:06:28.8 42:47.6 M45 19 46:45.3 209 1:19:43.6 196
199   15 Hafizov Jevgeni SK G4S EESTI   2:06:39.8 42:58.6 M60 3 47:37.5 229 1:19:02.4 182
200   441 Kõllamaa Kalle SK Metsasõbrad   2:06:53.5 43:12.2 M40 39 45:59.1 188 1:20:54.4 214
201   95 Lehmann Andreas Trüb Baltic   2:06:57.4 43:16.2 M40 40 46:53.7 213 1:20:03.8 202
202 23 191 Palu Liina Suusahullud Tipp Suusahullud 2:07:08.6 43:27.4 N19 10 46:38.8 205 1:20:29.9 208
203 24 192 Sepalaan Kadri Suusahullud Tipp Suusahullud 2:07:08.6 43:27.4 N19 11 46:38.8 206 1:20:29.9 207
204   131 Laugal Emil Italinox Baltic OÜ Võidu Jooks 2:07:11.8 43:30.5 M19 100 45:26.4 173 1:21:45.4 232
205   262 Õun Oscar Legitime Õigusbüroo Meie 2:07:17.3 43:36.1 M19 101 48:46.0 247 1:18:31.4 179
206 25 87 Paat Kairi Klubitu Tipp Suusahullud 2:07:30.7 43:49.4 N19 12 46:58.1 215 1:20:32.6 209
207   340 Tormet Veiko AUX12V   2:07:38.7 43:57.4 M19 102 46:03.4 192 1:21:35.3 228
208   211 Tamm Tanel Tartu Ülikool Kiisaaru 2:07:39.2 43:58.0 M19 103 47:58.6 236 1:19:40.6 195
209   303 Rannisto Roman Enerpoint Saare OÜ Enerpoint 2:07:40.8 43:59.6 M60 4 47:00.1 216 1:20:40.8 213
210 26 205 Pellenen Evelin Harrastaja   2:07:51.3 44:10.1 N19 13 47:42.7 231 1:20:08.7 204
211   63 Hõbelaid Aarne Pihtla vald Sarma 3 2:08:01.6 44:20.3 M40 41 45:32.9 174 1:22:28.7 242
212 27 185 Jääger Kersti Kalamaja   2:08:03.3 44:22.0 N19 14 48:06.6 240 1:19:56.7 200
213 28 146 Valter Järvi Tallinna Kaubamaja AS   2:08:06.2 44:25.0 N50 2 47:30.5 228 1:20:35.7 210
214 29 395 Kaubi Kristel Firmasport Firmasport naised 2:08:06.4 44:25.2 N35 4 46:34.2 204 1:21:32.2 225
215 30 74 Vallaste Kristel Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER The Best 2:08:09.6 44:28.4 N19 15 46:29.2 200 1:21:40.5 230
216   363 Nokkur Lembit SK Rõõsa Rõõsa 2:08:20.3 44:39.1 M45 20 46:43.4 207 1:21:37.0 229
217   268 Koplus Kaupo A2K Sport   2:08:27.3 44:46.0 M50 7 46:11.6 195 1:22:15.7 236
218 31 382 Pilm Kadri Tõrva Võrkpalliklubi   2:08:27.3 44:46.1 N19 16 45:58.9 186 1:22:28.5 241
219 32 128 Vironmäki Johanna Tuokko OÜ   2:08:35.3 44:54.0 N40 6 48:47.8 248 1:19:47.5 197
220   161 Servet Arto-Randel Karala Vabatahtlik Tuletõrje Selts   2:08:36.1 44:54.9 M19 104 47:10.6 219 1:21:25.5 223
221   275 Erik Raivo Rae Rahvaspordiklubi   2:08:45.4 45:04.2 M40 42 48:05.3 238 1:20:40.1 212
222 33 279 Äijö Raila Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Teod 2 2:08:56.7 45:15.5 N35 5 48:57.6 253 1:19:59.1 201
223   133 Varblas Evert Maru metall Rõõsa 2:09:00.4 45:19.1 M50 8 46:32.8 203 1:22:27.6 240
224 34 49 Peterson Triin Eraisik   2:09:01.3 45:20.1 N40 7 47:11.9 220 1:21:49.4 233
225   184 Mättas Jaan VAK Staier Staier Veteranid II 2:09:10.1 45:28.9 M70 1 47:39.6 230 1:21:30.5 224
226   113 Hanni Kaido Kiisaaru Kiisaaru 2:09:14.8 45:33.6 M19 105 48:54.6 252 1:20:20.3 205
227   233 Nuutmann Sven USS Security USS Security 2:09:18.3 45:37.0 M19 106 48:06.2 239 1:21:12.1 218
228   234 Pärg Mait USS Security USS Security 2:09:23.9 45:42.7 M19 107 48:09.3 241 1:21:14.6 219
229   39 Kokk Urmas Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum   2:09:31.4 45:50.2 M50 9 47:57.9 235 1:21:33.6 227
230 35 84 Tuula Reeda Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER Prime 2:09:34.2 45:52.9 N35 6 48:18.3 244 1:21:15.9 220
231   244 Arnus Rain Kur.AT Kalevi Tänava Poisid 2:09:35.3 45:54.0 M45 21 47:08.3 218 1:22:27.0 239
232   338 Blums Valdis BE44 Valmiera II 2:09:38.3 45:57.0 M55 4 47:12.4 221 1:22:25.9 238
233 36 328 Krieger Margit Ministeerium   2:09:41.7 46:00.5 N40 8 48:18.5 245 1:21:23.3 222
234   165 Ruul Mati MTÜ Talent   2:09:57.2 46:15.9 M50 10 48:51.3 250 1:21:05.9 217
235   30 Ševtšenko Pjotr Isejooksja Raptor 2:10:21.3 46:40.0 M19 108 47:25.1 225 1:22:56.2 244
236   175 Priks Aivo VAK Staier Staier Veteranid 2:10:24.6 46:43.3 M40 43 47:27.5 227 1:22:57.1 245
237   152 Jänese Margus Tallinn   2:10:29.3 46:48.1 M19 109 47:53.8 233 1:22:35.5 243
238   102 Meier Raivo JK Hermes Hermes veteranid 2:10:36.3 46:55.0 M65 2 49:02.8 256 1:21:33.5 226
239 37 81 Nõmm Külli Jooksupartner Jooksupartner Top 2:10:45.0 47:03.7 N40 9 48:22.6 246 1:22:22.4 237
240 38 36 Meerits Merje PVSKK Hermes naised 2:10:52.8 47:11.5 N35 7 48:52.0 251 1:22:00.8 235
241   51 Joakit Elvis Meremõhk   2:11:04.3 47:23.0 M19 110 49:05.4 257 1:21:58.9 234
242   297 Kuus Horret Kenakena   2:11:23.4 47:42.1 M19 111 45:59.6 189 1:25:23.8 260
243   369 Gutmann Velar Trismile   2:11:42.1 48:00.9 M19 112 50:43.0 284 1:20:59.2 215
244   311 Jams Mati AS Kuressaare Soojus Kalevi Tänava Poisid 2:12:00.1 48:18.9 M45 22 46:50.5 212 1:25:09.6 258
245 39 163 Mikk Alice TRK   2:12:02.1 48:20.8 N16 1 49:00.8 254 1:23:01.3 246
246   215 Malvet Tom SOS Children's Villages   2:12:40.1 48:58.9 M45 23 48:03.3 237 1:24:36.9 252
247 40 290 Tõnson Margit Kenakena   2:12:41.9 49:00.7 N19 17 47:18.0 222 1:25:23.9 261
248   433 Lemba Vaikko Trelleborg   2:12:54.2 49:12.9 M19 113 48:16.3 242 1:24:37.9 253
249   48 Kane Rein Loksa RSK   2:13:02.9 49:21.7 M65 3 49:10.2 262 1:23:52.8 247
250 41 64 Ploompuu Riika Hansa SK M3 pluss R 2:13:10.1 49:28.9 N40 10 48:18.2 243 1:24:52.0 256
251   253 Alter Tõnis Elujooks Elujooks 2 2:13:14.0 49:32.8 M19 114 47:57.0 234 1:25:17.1 259
252   223 Luks Rait Merevägi   2:13:23.9 49:42.6 M19 115 49:01.5 255 1:24:22.4 249
253   378 Pihlas Tarvo Kaarma vald Sarma 3 2:14:19.3 50:38.1 M45 24 50:12.5 275 1:24:06.8 248
254 42 332 Siibak Kristi Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER The One 2:14:20.1 50:38.9 N19 18 49:56.1 268 1:24:24.0 250
255 43 25 Antons Maili Ambla SK M3 pluss R 2:14:52.1 51:10.8 N40 11 50:00.1 269 1:24:52.0 257
256 44 53 Kallak Kaire Suusahullud Täpp Suusahullud 2:15:01.9 51:20.6 N40 12 49:07.2 258 1:25:54.7 264
257 45 156 Vares Made Suusahullud Täpp Suusahullud 2:15:12.4 51:31.2 N40 13 50:27.0 279 1:24:45.5 254
258 46 241 Ilver Ene Rulluisuklubi ABEC   2:15:14.1 51:32.8 N35 8 49:26.9 263 1:25:47.2 262
259 47 388 Laikre Katrin Saku Metall   2:15:23.5 51:42.2 N40 14 50:55.3 291 1:24:28.2 251
260 48 33 Tilk Anne-Li Arvutikursus.eu JK Sarma Tüdrukud 2:17:01.6 53:20.4 N50 3 51:04.9 296 1:25:56.8 265
261   310 Kesa Raimond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi   2:17:11.1 53:29.9 M19 116 50:50.3 288 1:26:20.8 266
262 49 214 Lehtoja Eha Pärnu Haigla   2:17:15.8 53:34.6 N50 4 50:53.7 289 1:26:22.2 267
263   145 Mumm Indrek Sparta   2:17:19.8 53:38.5 M40 44 39:42.4 71 1:37:37.4 344
264   45 Kipper Kuno Eesti Posti spordiklubi   2:17:38.9 53:57.6 M55 5 52:47.3 319 1:24:51.6 255
265   20 Mändmaa Aigar Keila LTK Pinksiproff   2:17:42.2 54:00.9 M19 117 50:38.3 283 1:27:03.9 271
266 50 309 Lenk Anneli VAK Staier Staier naised 2:17:45.1 54:03.8 N40 15 49:38.3 264 1:28:06.8 277
267   304 Rauk Mario Enerpoint Enerpoint 2:18:00.1 54:18.9 M19 118 50:08.3 274 1:27:51.9 275
268 51 198 Viirmann Mai OK Põrgupõhja M3 pluss R 2:18:01.9 54:20.6 N45 5 50:55.4 292 1:27:06.5 272
269   124 Lopsik Andrei Eesti Energia Spordiklubi   2:18:02.6 54:21.3 M55 6 51:11.7 297 1:26:50.9 268
270   52 Säärekõnno Margus Puudub   2:18:06.4 54:25.1 M19 119 50:25.1 278 1:27:41.3 274
271   245 Paesüld Toomas Staier   2:18:19.2 54:38.0 M19 120 49:50.1 267 1:28:29.2 281
272 52 54 Jüriado Tiiu Suusahullud Täpp Suusahullud 2:18:29.0 54:47.8 N19 19 50:02.7 271 1:28:26.3 280
273   323 Samohhin Juri KLB (JK) Silvija, Gattsina KLB Silvija g. Gattsina 2:18:36.4 54:55.2 M50 11 51:17.7 299 1:27:18.8 273
274   353 Mehik Jaan Kuressaare Soojus Kalevi Tänava Poisid 2:18:45.6 55:04.4 M50 12 50:07.5 273 1:28:38.2 285
275 53 396 Täht Stella Firmasport Firmasport naised 2:18:50.7 55:09.5 N19 20 48:50.0 249 1:30:00.8 293
276 54 226 Roopärg Marika MyFitness M3 pluss R 2:18:58.9 55:17.6 N45 6 51:55.6 305 1:27:03.3 270
277 55 280 Toomingas Terje SK Stamina   2:18:59.8 55:18.6 N19 21 50:28.6 281 1:28:31.3 282
278 56 78 Jürjo Helen Saaremaajooks Jooksupartner Top 2:19:07.3 55:26.1 N19 22 49:08.4 260 1:29:59.0 292
279 57 116 Tuisk Sigrid Trismile Jooksupartner Top 2:19:16.6 55:35.4 N19 23 52:21.1 311 1:26:55.6 269
280   355 Cerins Didzis Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien Valmiera II 2:19:19.2 55:37.9 M45 25 50:34.5 282 1:28:44.7 286
281 58 225 Ojasoon Ave Eesti Firmaspordi Liit Firmasport naised 2:19:19.9 55:38.7 N19 24 50:01.8 270 1:29:18.1 289
282   31 Lobanov Raul Muinasloom Raptor 2:19:24.3 55:43.0 M19 121 50:47.0 287 1:28:37.3 284
283 59 76 Shein Tiina TS Public Relations OÜ JOOKSUPARTNER Star 2:20:17.6 56:36.3 N35 9 50:19.3 277 1:29:58.3 291
284   281 Toomingas Jaan Saue   2:20:25.3 56:44.0 M19 122 52:02.1 309 1:28:23.2 279
285   425 Looskari Anti TTK   2:20:30.4 56:49.2 M19 123 49:08.4 261 1:31:22.0 304
286   169 Veelain Ermo Kaskemäe Rõõsa 2:20:34.9 56:53.6 M50 13 50:03.7 272 1:30:31.2 296
287   440 Mägi Janek     2:20:38.8 56:57.6 M40 45 49:47.2 265 1:30:51.7 299
288   319 Jefimov Anatoli Sankt-Peterburg Sankt Peterburg 2:20:54.7 57:13.4 M65 4 52:42.1 317 1:28:12.6 278
289   341 Kukk Priit KAFO   2:20:57.0 57:15.8 M19 124 47:50.0 232 1:33:07.0 324
290   348 Metsa Erkki Eraisik   2:21:07.3 57:26.1 M19 125 53:08.1 324 1:27:59.3 276
291 60 295 Kuris Evelin Lõuna-Saaremaa Külade Selts Võidu Jooks 2:21:12.1 57:30.8 N19 25 50:58.4 294 1:30:13.7 294
292   235 Fimberg Tarmo USS Security Eesti AS USS Security 2:21:15.6 57:34.3 M50 14 51:37.2 302 1:29:38.4 290
293 61 40 Mattiisen Tiina Fazer Eesti AS   2:21:17.9 57:36.6 N45 7 52:28.7 314 1:28:49.2 287
294   237 Karp Veiko Meie Rõõsa 2:21:24.1 57:42.8 M45 26 55:33.9 343 1:25:50.2 263
295   227 Merikivi Kimmo Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Mehed 2:22:16.4 58:35.2 M50 15 53:42.0 332 1:28:34.4 283
296   121 Reesaar Vello JK Hermes Hermes veteranid 2:22:20.9 58:39.7 M70 2 51:24.4 300 1:30:56.6 300
297 62 370 Mere Liisa Ema Staier naised 2:22:31.2 58:49.9 N19 26 52:05.4 310 1:30:25.8 295
298 63 55 Luide Silja Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER The Best 2:23:05.7 59:24.5 N19 27 52:32.0 315 1:30:33.7 297
299 64 373 Andresson Triin Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER Elite 2:23:08.2 59:27.0 N19 28 53:52.5 334 1:29:15.8 288
300   417 Parrol Silver WAFI   2:23:13.8 59:32.5 M40 46 51:40.3 303 1:31:33.5 306
301   70 Kaigas Einar Jooksupartner Airok JOOKSUPARTNER 2:23:16.2 59:35.0 M19 126 51:42.6 304 1:31:33.7 307
302   344 Anis Andre Salme SK   2:23:27.4 59:46.1 M19 127 50:27.2 280 1:33:00.2 320
303 65 305 Viherpuu Kairi AS WÜRTH WÜRTH 2:23:39.3 59:58.1 N40 16 52:00.5 307 1:31:38.8 309
304   308 Pähklamäe Viktor AS WÜRTH WÜRTH 2:24:06.7 1:00:25.5 M40 47 52:27.7 313 1:31:39.1 310
305 66 251 Utt Merike Elujooks Elujooks 4 2:24:18.0 1:00:36.8 N45 8 53:05.1 322 1:31:13.0 303
306 67 313 Possul Kadri 21CC Triatloniklubi JOOKSUPARTNER Elite 2:24:20.6 1:00:39.3 N40 17 52:42.2 318 1:31:38.4 308
307   207 Ostrak Agur RMK Elva 2:24:42.0 1:01:00.7 M50 16 52:36.1 316 1:32:05.9 311
308 68 270 Lukk Inge Rapla SVK Rapla neiud 2:24:58.4 1:01:17.2 N45 9 52:23.7 312 1:32:34.7 316
309 69 38 Seljak Katrin Itella   2:25:03.1 1:01:21.9 N40 18 53:30.1 327 1:31:33.0 305
310   66 Veel Villu SJK SARMA Sarma 2 2:25:10.9 1:01:29.6 M40 48 50:55.9 293 1:34:15.0 329
311 70 408 Silluste Liina TV3 Kaarma 2:25:17.3 1:01:36.1 N19 29 54:15.6 336 1:31:01.7 302
312 71 104 Veimer Annika Puudub   2:25:18.1 1:01:36.9 N40 19 53:05.4 323 1:32:12.8 313
313 72 96 Lehmann Eda Golden Smile   2:25:34.8 1:01:53.5 N40 20 54:50.8 339 1:30:44.0 298
314   91 Kõllamaa Kalevi T-KLUBI   2:25:53.7 1:02:12.4 M19 128 53:04.1 321 1:32:49.6 318
315   444 Ratas Jorma Saaremaa   2:26:00.2 1:02:19.0 M19 129 52:54.3 320 1:33:06.0 323
316   276 Agur Madis Jõlev   2:26:00.8 1:02:19.6 M40 49 53:30.5 328 1:32:30.3 315
317   390 Arvola René TTÜ   2:26:03.7 1:02:22.5 M19 130 50:45.6 286 1:35:18.2 333
318 73 249 Paulus Silja Elujooks Elujooks 4 2:26:08.2 1:02:27.0 N19 30 51:25.8 301 1:34:42.4 330
319 74 364 Truu Elizabeth Korp! Lembela   2:26:18.4 1:02:37.2 N19 31 53:38.1 329 1:32:40.3 317
320   159 Kälviäinen Pete Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Mehed 2:26:21.9 1:02:40.6 M40 50 53:19.5 326 1:33:02.4 322
321   339 Tambur Kaido Securitas Eesti AS   2:26:44.2 1:03:02.9 M19 131 50:17.6 276 1:36:26.6 337
322   114 Silber Matti Jk hermes Elva 2:26:51.0 1:03:09.8 M60 5 54:22.2 337 1:32:28.8 314
323   365 Kilk Renee WAFI   2:26:54.5 1:03:13.2 M19 132 53:53.8 335 1:33:00.7 321
324 75 182 Vehlmann Monika JK Hermes Hermes naised 2:26:59.7 1:03:18.5 N19 32 55:58.9 345 1:31:00.9 301
325   411 Salong Sulev Kuressaare   2:27:09.5 1:03:28.2 M55 7 53:49.3 333 1:33:20.2 326
326   19 Koroljov Aleksandr AS ITKH Raptor 2:27:26.9 1:03:45.7 M19 133 50:58.8 295 1:36:28.1 338
327 76 284 Sisas Nele Brenstol   2:28:04.1 1:04:22.8 N19 33 53:15.9 325 1:34:48.2 331
328 77 46 Kärp Margrit Tervis Spaa Grupp   2:28:34.0 1:04:52.8 N40 21 54:57.7 340 1:33:36.4 327
329   101 Vehlmann Jaan JK Hermes Hermes veteranid 2:28:55.8 1:05:14.5 M65 5 53:41.1 331 1:35:14.7 332
330 78 272 Rahu Liisa Tartu Ülikool   2:29:01.9 1:05:20.6 N19 34 56:01.9 347 1:33:00.0 319
331 79 82 Palu Ave Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER Prime 2:29:17.6 1:05:36.4 N19 35 57:08.1 358 1:32:09.5 312
332 80 170 Pohlak Triin Artnet Grupp OÜ   2:29:27.3 1:05:46.0 N35 10 56:16.6 351 1:33:10.7 325
333 81 110 Telgmaa Piret Suusahullud Emajõe Jooksikud 2:31:04.6 1:07:23.4 N35 11 57:08.8 361 1:33:55.9 328
334 82 379 Jezlovetskaja Christina Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER The Best 2:31:20.4 1:07:39.2 N19 36 55:08.0 341 1:36:12.4 336
335 83 421 Aagver Maris Gustaf Kopparber Kolm Brünetti 2:31:34.6 1:07:53.3 N35 12 55:24.4 342 1:36:10.2 335
336 84 412 Puuorg Helina Saku   2:32:11.5 1:08:30.3 N35 13 53:39.5 330 1:38:32.0 349
337 85 138 Kajanto Anneli Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Teod 2 2:32:41.5 1:09:00.2 N50 5 56:08.5 350 1:36:33.0 339
338 86 368 Rüütel Kulla As Fenestra Elujooks 4 2:33:08.6 1:09:27.3 N45 10 56:02.1 348 1:37:06.5 340
339 87 150 Piht Ingrid SK Mercury/JK Hermes Hermes naised 2:33:32.8 1:09:51.6 N35 14 55:58.8 344 1:37:34.1 342
340   149 Piht Danilo SK Mercury/JK Hermes SK Mercury 2:33:34.0 1:09:52.7 M40 51 55:59.7 346 1:37:34.3 343
341   422 Bluum Toomas Kaitseväe Logistikakeskus   2:33:55.7 1:10:14.4 M19 134 56:04.0 349 1:37:51.7 347
342   140 Silven Tuomas Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Mehed 2:33:57.3 1:10:16.1 M45 27 51:17.4 298 1:42:40.0 365
343 88 359 Astanovskaja Katerina Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER The Best 2:34:25.2 1:10:43.9 N19 37 57:08.7 360 1:37:16.5 341
344 89 255 Paulberg Diana Elujooks Elujooks 2 2:34:47.2 1:11:06.0 N35 15 57:05.1 354 1:37:42.1 345
345 90 256 Lesner Sandra Elujooks Elujooks 2 2:34:47.6 1:11:06.3 N19 38 57:05.3 355 1:37:42.3 346
346 91 65 Vaik Mariane FB Jooksmine   2:35:41.0 1:11:59.8 N19 39 56:32.1 352 1:39:09.0 355
347   289 Krabi Taivo WAFI   2:35:45.9 1:12:04.6 M40 52 54:48.1 338 1:40:57.8 362
348 92 248 Tehver Liis VAK Staier Staier naised 2:35:50.6 1:12:09.3 N19 40 57:07.8 356 1:38:42.8 350
349 93 77 Järvalt Renna Jooks.ee JOOKSUPARTNER Elite 2:35:50.8 1:12:09.6 N19 41 57:07.9 357 1:38:43.0 351
350   97 Aedmäe Janek Saare Paat   2:36:45.7 1:13:04.4 M40 53 57:08.2 359 1:39:37.5 358
351 94 98 Sell Kristi Ei ole Emajõe Jooksikud 2:37:44.7 1:14:03.4 N35 16 58:36.5 366 1:39:08.2 353
352   99 Sell Raivo Ei ole Emajõe Jooksikud 2:37:45.5 1:14:04.3 M19 135 58:37.1 368 1:39:08.4 354
353 95 391 Siibak Merle Viljandi JOOKSUPARTNER The One 2:38:12.1 1:14:30.9 N19 42 59:14.4 373 1:38:57.8 352
354 96 139 Rikaniemi Marja Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Teod 1 2:38:37.4 1:14:56.1 N50 6 58:45.8 370 1:39:51.6 359
355   324 Dorgii Mihail Sankt-Peterburg Sankt Peterburg 2:38:45.8 1:15:04.5 M65 6 1:00:28.3 377 1:38:17.5 348
356 97 264 Altküla Helen Grant Thornton Rimess Baltic Meie 2:39:29.2 1:15:48.0 N19 43 59:02.8 371 1:40:26.5 360
357 98 67 Zalite Ieva VSK Noskrien   2:39:31.8 1:15:50.6 N35 17 57:52.9 364 1:41:38.9 363
358 99 132 Tomson Katrin TTÜ   2:39:32.1 1:15:50.8 N50 7 58:36.5 365 1:40:55.6 361
359 100 334 Maiste Ülle AT HOME JOOKSUPARTNER The One 2:40:00.0 1:16:18.8 N19 44 57:50.0 363 1:42:10.0 364
360   13 Vaher Tõnu JK Sarma Sarma 2 2:41:02.7 1:17:21.4 M55 8 1:05:08.3 393 1:35:54.4 334
361 101 243 Kuusik Kaili VAK Staier   2:43:28.1 1:19:46.9 N19 45 57:47.9 362 1:45:40.3 369
362   220 Tarto Indrek Saare Paat AS   2:44:14.3 1:20:33.0 M19 136 1:04:54.5 392 1:39:19.8 356
363   178 Viikman Kaidar KIK Tasa ja Targu 2:44:40.6 1:20:59.4 M19 137 58:43.2 369 1:45:57.5 371
364 102 141 Puurtinen Tuija Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Teod 2 2:44:49.2 1:21:07.9 N50 8 1:02:09.0 383 1:42:40.2 366
365 103 426 Kaubi Kaie Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER Prime 2:45:46.8 1:22:05.6 N40 22 59:12.4 372 1:46:34.5 373
366 104 118 Okas Kadri TÜASK   2:46:15.8 1:22:34.5 N19 46 59:59.4 375 1:46:16.4 372
367   238 Vainola Viljar SK Mercury Hermes mehed 2:46:26.2 1:22:44.9 M19 138 58:37.0 367 1:47:49.2 381
368 105 85 Ilves Lea Jooksupartner JOOKSUPARTNER Prime 2:46:30.1 1:22:48.9 N45 11 1:00:43.1 378 1:45:47.1 370
369 106 136 Koivisto Maria Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Teod 2 2:47:05.4 1:23:24.2 N45 12 1:02:32.9 384 1:44:32.6 368
370 107 61 Oll Anu Rewello OÜ Emajõe Jooksikud 2:47:14.7 1:23:33.5 N35 18 59:49.3 374 1:47:25.4 375
371   183 Alliksaar Valdeko VAK Staier Staier II 2:47:17.3 1:23:36.1 M65 7 1:02:58.9 385 1:44:18.4 367
372 108 188 Rüütel Raili Rademar Kolm Brünetti 2:49:05.7 1:25:24.5 N35 19 1:00:19.9 376 1:48:45.8 382
373   197 Tõruvere Kaarel Elva Hermes mehed 2:49:58.9 1:26:17.7 M19 139 56:58.4 353 1:53:00.5 383
374 109 106 Johanson Liis Tallinna Keskraamatukogu   2:50:48.8 1:27:07.6 N19 47 1:03:10.1 387 1:47:38.8 379
375 110 107 Harumäe Piret Eesti Post   2:50:57.9 1:27:16.6 N19 48 1:03:09.7 386 1:47:48.2 380
376   443 Mell Erik     2:51:56.5 1:28:15.2 M19 140 1:05:14.6 394 1:46:41.9 374
377 111 137 Haila Anne Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Teod 1 2:52:03.8 1:28:22.6 N50 9 1:04:32.8 388 1:47:31.1 376
378 112 143 Mäkinen Kirsi Friskis & Svettis Friskis Svettis Teod 1 2:52:06.8 1:28:25.6 N45 13 1:04:35.7 390 1:47:31.2 377
379 113 221 Tarto Janika Arensburg OÜ   2:52:32.9 1:28:51.6 N19 49 1:04:54.4 391 1:47:38.5 378
380 114 312 Uustal Jaana Puudub   2:54:36.8 1:30:55.5 N19 50 1:00:48.6 379 1:53:48.2 384
381 115 442 Pastak Grete Tea for Two   2:56:04.9 1:32:23.7 N35 21 1:02:01.7 381 1:54:03.3 385
382   449 Pastak Grete Tea for Two   2:56:04.9 1:32:23.7 N35 20 1:02:01.7 382 1:54:03.3 386
383 116 180 Tiitus Kristel Rademar Kolm Brünetti 2:59:09.0 1:35:27.8 N19 51 1:00:56.3 380 1:58:12.8 390
384   307 Viherpuu Rihard AS WÜRTH WÜRTH 3:01:10.6 1:37:29.3 M16 9 1:06:30.7 396 1:54:39.9 387
385   306 Viherpuu Hannes AS WÜRTH WÜRTH 3:01:11.8 1:37:30.6 M40 54 1:06:30.9 397 1:54:40.9 388
386   32 Pullerits Tõnu Vändra Gümnaasium Elva 3:03:58.7 1:40:17.5 M60 6 1:07:26.1 398 1:56:32.7 389
387 117 394 Skoblov Kadi Firmasport Firmasport naised 3:04:14.3 1:40:33.0 N35 22 1:04:32.8 389 1:59:41.5 391
388 118 68 Zalite Ilze Arkādia   3:13:23.8 1:49:42.5 N40 23 1:11:37.2 401 2:01:46.6 392
389 119 108 Hirvonen Kristel Eraisik   3:21:43.7 1:58:02.5 N35 23 1:12:46.0 402 2:08:57.8 393
390   277 Agur Hendrik Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium   3:26:49.5 2:03:08.3 M45 28 1:11:27.6 400 2:15:21.9 396
391   274 Õunlo Lembit JK Hermes Hermes mehed 3:28:31.0 2:04:49.8 M70 3 1:15:19.7 403 2:13:11.3 394
392   218 Erilaid Väino SK Kevek   3:34:44.7 2:11:03.5 M70 4 1:21:15.5 406 2:13:29.3 395
393   318 Ganelin Gennadi Sankt-Peterburg Sankt Peterburg 3:40:53.8 2:17:12.5 M70 5 1:21:15.1 405 2:19:38.7 397
394   429 Abram Alar SK Saue Tammed   59:31.8 M40       59:31.8 18
395   301 Keerberg Erik Enerpoint   1:11:55.2 M45       1:11:55.2 118
396   381 Liivand Sven Twister Adventure Team   1:21:18.2 M19       1:21:18.2 221
397   216 Kern Raul Klubi   1:39:22.9 M19       1:39:22.9 357
398   2 Vallimäe Viljar Sportkeskus.ee   31:14.8   M19   31:14.8 2    
399   409 Silluste Toomas Päästeamet   43:43.7 M45   43:43.7 140    
400   117 Ehrstein Reimo Insenerehituse AS   44:00.6 M19   44:00.6 143    
401   134 Rõigas Paavo Pole Trismile 45:02.5 M40   45:02.5 164    
402   337 Petersons Edijs SOS Latvia Valmiera I 45:48.0 M40   45:48.0 179    
403   201 Poopuu Anu Vilde Tee Loomakliinik   49:07.5 N19   49:07.5 259    
404   73 Kaljuvee Diana Jooksupartner   49:48.1 N19   49:48.1 266    
405   439 Koppa Kaido     50:44.6 M19   50:44.6 285    
406   434 Viilas Sirlet Tabasalu Triatloniklubi   51:57.1 N19   51:57.1 306    
407   415 Peri Endel Sarma Sarma 2 52:01.1 M55   52:01.1 308    
408   144 Häkkinen Teija Friskis & Svettis   1:05:51.0 N50   1:05:51.0 395    
409   142 Kavonius Terttu Friskis & Svettis   1:07:45.6 N50   1:07:45.6 399    
410   94 Samolberg Janet Arvendor OÜ   1:16:01.1 N35   1:16:01.1 404    
411   6 Sasmin Kaupo Sportkeskus.ee       M19          
412   9 Õitspuu Ando Torgu vald GB Leemur FanClub     M19          
413   17 Rohtma Valdek SK Toonus       M19          
414   26 Johanson Peter FB Jooksmine       M19          
415   28 Pärtelpoeg Age SSP Finland       N35          
416   41 Ellervee Toomas OK ILVES       M50          
417   44 Sokk Airi SA PERH       N35          
418   129 Sikk Matis SJK Viiking Võidu Jooks     M19          
419   135 Rebane Kirti SK Saue Tammed       N35          
420   155 Riekstins Janis Ape TK       M40          
421   187 Treiel Urmas Saare       M40          
422   189 Koplimäe Ain JK SARMA       M40          
423   228 Åkerman Anu OK Peko       N19          
424   232 Hõbe Tarmo USS Security USS Security     M19          
425   266 Kimber-Kaarma Lea SIDOSE       N40          
426   267 Kaarma Rain PKC       M40          
427   287 Hrushov Pjotr Tallinna Kalev       M60          
428   298 Tuul Harry Äripäeva spordiklubi       M19          
429   314 Haavel Ants Tori Kalur       M40          
430   317 Villem Kristo MTÜ Österby Külaselts       M16          
431   347 Agur Gabriel Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium       M16          
432   357 Autio Ilkka Helsinki       M50          
433   361 Karja Kaupo VAK Staier       M19          
434   362 Maran Tarvo Albe Team Albe Team     M40          
435   393 Küttis Kristjan Firmasport       M19          
436   402 Part Holger Vahipataljon Vahipataljon     M19          
437   413 Olle Kert Rademar       M19          
438   432 Libe Taavi Eesti Rahvusringhääling       M19          
439   435 Haav Rudolf   Sarma 2     M60