39. Saaremaa 3 Päeva Jooks 2012

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Kokku Vkl Koht 1Päev 1P_koht 2Päev 2P_koht 3päev 3P_koht
1   374 Kivistik Kaur Tartu Kalev 2:15:41.3 M19 1 31:53.7 3 51:47.6 1 52:00.1 1
2   3 Tšerepannikov Sergei Stamina Arcotransport Tiim 2:19:58.0 M19 2 31:13.8 1 54:08.3 2 54:35.9 3
3   291 Košelev Vjatšeslav KJK Kalev Sillamäe 2:21:36.1 M40 1 32:16.5 4 54:10.1 3 55:09.6 6
4   397 Õiglane Jan EMÜ Spordiklubi 2:22:28.0 M19 3 33:00.3 6 54:56.6 4 54:31.1 2
5   376 Jürs Sander Sportkeskus.ee 2:22:37.2 M19 4 32:36.3 5 54:59.4 5 55:01.5 5
6   229 Vaine Heinar VAK Staier 2:22:54.9 M19 5 33:05.7 8 55:05.3 6 54:44.0 4
7   254 Alla Raivo Elujooks 2:25:10.2 M19 6 33:02.8 7 55:46.5 7 56:21.0 7
8   47 Kallaste Jaanus Stamina 2:26:05.5 M19 7 33:14.9 9 56:09.5 8 56:41.2 9
9   346 Lillelaid Tõnu Salomon 2:26:15.1 M19 8 33:26.6 12 56:13.4 9 56:35.1 8
10   7 Pirksaar Margus Jooksupartner 2:26:58.1 M19 9 33:21.5 11 56:47.6 12 56:49.1 11
11   157 Nõmm Marek SKM! 2:27:40.4 M19 10 33:17.3 10 57:30.4 14 56:52.7 12
12   260 Vasilyev Evgeny Krasnogvardeez 2:28:07.1 M19 11 33:55.4 14 56:26.3 10 57:45.5 13
13   398 Jõesoo Argo EMÜ Spordiklubi 2:29:38.0 M19 12 34:26.4 15 56:39.5 11 58:32.2 15
14   321 Kulikov Pjotr KLB Silvija, Gatsina linn 2:29:42.1 M45 1 34:42.3 16 58:16.5 15 56:43.3 10
15   168 Kais Ülari VAK Staier 2:30:19.8 M19 13 33:34.7 13 57:03.2 13 59:41.9 22
16   60 Veilberg Ago West-Sport 2:31:11.5 M45 2 34:58.7 19 58:17.9 17 57:55.0 14
17   300 Õisnurm Kalev SV Torutööd OÜ 2:32:27.7 M40 2 34:50.3 17 58:17.5 16 59:20.0 17
18   399 Hannus Sander EMÜ Spordiklubi 2:34:34.2 M19 14 35:12.0 22 59:35.4 20 59:46.8 24
19   343 Reitsnik Tarmo Stamina 2:34:47.7 M40 3 35:29.2 25 59:33.1 19 59:45.5 23
20   419 Pedak Jaanus Klubita 2:35:16.9 M45 3 35:49.0 26 1:00:05.9 22 59:22.0 18
21   285 Sulev Veiko Kaitsevägi 2:35:54.4 M19 15 35:53.7 27 1:00:34.1 25 59:26.6 20
22   103 Tomson Henek Tallinna Ehituskool 2:35:58.7 M19 16 37:21.0 41 59:39.6 21 58:58.2 16
23 1 423 Talts Evelin StStamina Arco Transport Tiim 2:36:19.9 N35 1 36:02.0 29 1:00:37.6 26 59:40.4 21
24   115 Ailt Priit Trismile 2:37:14.2 M19 17 35:11.8 21 1:00:29.3 24 1:01:33.2 27
25   224 Laineste Andres Vanamõisa Suusklubi 2:38:42.2 M40 4 36:21.8 32 1:00:50.4 27 1:01:30.1 26
26   293 Kozinets Aleksander KJK Kalev Sillamäe 2:38:52.7 M16 1 35:03.0 20 1:01:31.9 29 1:02:17.8 36
27   212 Jänes Jaan VAK Staier 2:39:16.7 M19 18 35:27.2 24 1:00:11.7 23 1:03:37.8 45
28   292 Salinin Anton KJK Kalev Sillamäe 2:39:35.4 M16 2 36:18.2 31 1:02:12.4 35 1:01:04.8 25
29   385 Ratasepp Rait TriSmile 2:40:01.6 M19 19 36:43.8 35 1:01:41.0 30 1:01:36.9 28
30   389 Rosen Ulf 21 cc triatlon 2:40:34.7 M40 5 37:43.5 44 1:00:59.9 28 1:01:51.3 30
31   261 Veilberg Meelis Tamsalu JÕUD 2:40:51.6 M50 1 35:14.3 23 1:02:52.9 39 1:02:44.5 38
32   342 Hang Tauno TubuTiim 2:40:55.0 M19 20 37:16.4 38 1:01:41.5 31 1:01:57.2 32
33   166 Kuusalu Asko Vanamõisa Suusaklubi 2:41:07.3 M19 21 36:31.9 34 1:01:46.0 33 1:02:49.5 39
34   380 Gross Jaanus Sagittarius 2:41:12.3 M19 22 36:15.0 30 1:02:41.4 37 1:02:16.0 35
35   164 Vares Kristjan Vak Staier 2:41:38.0 M19 23 37:18.9 39 1:01:56.3 34 1:02:22.9 37
36   387 Heintalu Margus Tabasalu triatliniklubi 2:41:56.7 M19 24 37:20.0 40 1:02:40.8 36 1:01:56.0 31
37   367 Sepp Innar JK Sarma 2:42:11.1 M45 4 36:25.0 33 1:04:03.0 45 1:01:43.2 29
38   405 Kokk Ago Kaarma vald 2:42:42.3 M40 6 37:32.1 43 1:03:12.9 41 1:01:57.3 33
39   358 Klementsov Margus SK Mercury 2:42:49.9 M40 7 37:06.8 37 1:03:32.6 44 1:02:10.5 34
40   375 Tarm Toomas Sportkeskus.ee 2:43:10.3 M40 8 34:54.1 18 1:05:12.4 51 1:03:03.9 40
41   350 Bauman Jaanus HanCity 2:43:12.8 M19 25 36:52.1 36 1:02:54.4 40 1:03:26.4 43
42   11 Jakson Ahto Jooksuportaal 2:43:59.9 M40 9 37:25.8 42 1:03:23.5 42 1:03:10.6 41
43 2 383 Rihma Annika Sportkeskus.ee 2:44:31.7 N19 1 38:07.5 46 1:02:46.5 38 1:03:37.7 44
44   172 Ardel Veiko SK Beavers 2:45:07.8 M45 5 38:21.4 47 1:03:32.4 43 1:03:14.1 42
45 3 424 Mägi Merill StStamina Arco Transport Tiim 2:48:23.2 N19 2 38:45.6 52 1:05:00.9 50 1:04:36.7 48
46   210 Randmäe Kermo Viljandi Sõudeklubi 2:48:51.4 M16 3 38:57.2 57 1:05:26.7 54 1:04:27.6 46
47   100 Enn Lauri Tervisekool 2:48:53.8 M19 26 38:45.8 53 1:04:57.4 47 1:05:10.7 51
48   430 Torim Enno VAK Staier 2:49:04.3 M40 10 38:06.3 45 1:04:19.1 46 1:06:39.0 69
49   72 Kaljuvee Janno Jooksupartner 2:49:20.2 M40 11 38:59.8 58 1:05:42.5 61 1:04:37.9 49
50   240 Anton Arvi VAK Staier 2:49:28.3 M19 27 38:38.9 49 1:05:00.9 49 1:05:48.5 63
51   154 Kirsipuu Riho Audentese Spordiklubi 2:49:45.3 M16 4 39:40.8 69 1:05:22.3 52 1:04:42.3 50
52   151 Lokk Sulev Stamina SK 2:50:02.6 M40 12 38:46.4 54 1:06:02.2 62 1:05:14.1 52
53   90 Raun Romet Kärla vald 2:50:09.3 M16 5 38:40.4 51 1:05:39.5 59 1:05:49.4 65
54   371 Ehala Andres VAK STAIER 2:50:12.9 M19 28 39:03.2 59 1:05:28.5 56 1:05:41.3 58
55   392 Soosaar Marti Firmasport 2:50:13.3 M19 29 39:25.7 66 1:05:30.1 57 1:05:17.6 53
56   406 Mändla Mairo Kaarma vald 2:50:21.8 M19 30 39:09.4 60 1:05:24.2 53 1:05:48.2 62
57   299 Allik Tambet Teiper OÜ 2:50:45.6 M55 1 39:29.2 67 1:05:27.2 55 1:05:49.2 64
58   246 Subi Rivo VAK Staier 2:50:47.0 M19 31 39:46.9 75 1:05:30.5 58 1:05:29.7 56
59   208 Siht Jüri VAK Staier 2:51:24.1 M45 6 39:14.2 62 1:05:41.9 60 1:06:28.1 68
60   12 Õun Jaan FB Jooksmine 2:51:36.1 M19 32 38:22.4 48 1:07:19.0 74 1:05:54.8 66
61   282 Nõmm Raivo VAK Staier 2:51:55.5 M19 33 35:59.6 28 1:01:46.0 32 1:14:10.0 136
62   35 Aboltins Ilgvars Rujiena 2:51:58.5 M55 2 39:51.8 77 1:06:28.9 63 1:05:37.8 57
63   105 Linde Jüri Pöide Spordiselts 2:52:22.9 M40 13 39:43.5 72 1:06:42.5 64 1:05:57.0 67
64   437 Vahter Kait BÜFA 2:52:45.1 M19 34 40:02.9 78 1:06:59.5 69 1:05:42.7 59
65   22 Lyzhin Sergey Start 2:52:55.8 M55 3 40:13.4 82 1:06:55.3 66 1:05:47.1 60
66   190 Osjamets Madis Kiisaaru 2:52:59.9 M19 35 39:43.8 73 1:07:56.4 80 1:05:19.8 54
67   80 Nõmm Meelis Jooksupartner 2:53:03.0 M19 36 38:48.2 55 1:07:12.8 73 1:07:02.0 73
68   438 Varik Märt Eesti Maaülikool 2:53:28.9 M19 37 40:54.8 87 1:07:07.2 71 1:05:27.0 55
69   326 Toplaan Anti EELK Kuressaare 2:54:01.5 M40 14 39:23.8 65 1:07:00.6 70 1:07:37.1 77
70   420 Ruus Urmas Ei ole 2:54:16.4 M19 38 39:23.3 64 1:07:56.4 79 1:06:56.8 72
71   199 Viirmann Ott OK Põrgupõhja 2:54:16.8 M19 39 40:12.3 79 1:07:24.4 75 1:06:40.2 70
72   120 Õispuu Brait Tartu Ülikool 2:54:18.9 M19 40 39:36.2 68 1:06:59.2 68 1:07:43.5 80
73   14 Kindel Hanno FB Jooksmine 2:54:36.1 M40 15 42:02.1 113 1:06:46.6 65 1:05:47.5 61
74   294 Pukkonen Eduard Harju KEK RSK 2:54:42.6 M50 2 40:13.0 81 1:07:34.7 76 1:06:54.9 71
75   322 Petrov Andrei KLB Silvija, Gattsina linn 2:54:50.9 M45 7 40:12.6 80 1:06:59.1 67 1:07:39.3 79
76   431 Mai Janar Kaarma vald 2:55:13.0 M19 41 39:20.9 63 1:11:17.9 112 1:04:34.2 47
77   335 Loit Madis Kuusalu SK 2:55:58.4 M19 42 39:41.7 70 1:08:46.0 89 1:07:30.8 74
78   126 Tammoja Andrus R-Klubi 2:56:30.5 M45 8 39:45.7 74 1:08:08.9 82 1:08:36.0 91
79   181 Šulmeisters Arnis Cesis 2:56:44.1 M40 16 39:48.2 76 1:08:13.2 83 1:08:42.8 93
80   27 Abner André UNIPRINT/Jaak Mae SK 2:56:51.4 M40 17 41:31.7 101 1:07:41.6 77 1:07:38.2 78
81 4 62 Vaher Annika JK SARMA 2:57:09.8 N40 1 41:03.4 92 1:08:14.4 84 1:07:52.1 81
82   209 Randmäe Heiki Valge VN 2:57:15.6 M40 18 40:43.6 86 1:08:00.6 81 1:08:31.5 90
83   271 Kuznetsov Madis Ei ole klubi 2:58:15.1 M19 43 40:27.0 83 1:09:22.5 92 1:08:25.7 87
84   171 Sarma Girts ZVG 2:58:20.1 M19 44 40:33.5 84 1:09:41.8 97 1:08:04.9 85
85   71 Merivälja Margus Jooksupartner 2:58:44.1 M19 45 41:58.9 110 1:07:49.0 78 1:08:56.3 96
86 5 200 Papunen Kaja Lempäälä 2:58:45.1 N45 1 40:57.0 90 1:09:05.3 90 1:08:42.9 94
87   407 Mändla Tarmo Kaarma vald 2:58:59.3 M45 9 41:02.2 91 1:08:21.5 85 1:09:35.7 102
88   242 Tammemäe Joosep VAK Staier 2:59:20.4 M19 46 38:39.0 50 1:05:00.7 48 1:15:40.8 148
89   88 Tikva Indrek Albe Team 2:59:21.7 M40 19 40:34.4 85 1:08:44.4 88 1:10:03.0 104
90   222 Kuusik Ants VAK Staier 2:59:24.2 M60 1 40:55.8 88 1:08:42.0 87 1:09:46.4 103
91   265 Jürjen Lauri Ferroline Grupp 2:59:27.3 M19 47 42:00.1 111 1:09:16.8 91 1:08:10.4 86
92   352 Nagel Karl-Gustav SK Aaspere 2:59:30.6 M16 6 41:51.0 105 1:09:40.5 96 1:07:59.2 84
93   125 Jõemets Aivo Team30+ 3:00:44.1 M40 20 42:42.3 126 1:09:34.5 95 1:08:27.3 88
94 6 173 Lõiv Janika SK Beavers 3:00:51.6 N19 3 42:17.3 119 1:09:30.7 93 1:09:03.6 98
95   217 Saar Raigo KJK SAARE 3:01:05.9 M19 48 41:26.9 98 1:10:57.7 105 1:08:41.3 92
96   320 Radajev Vladimir KLB Silvija g. Gattsina 3:01:06.5 M60 2 42:04.2 114 1:09:48.0 99 1:09:14.4 100
97   23 Hämäläinen Keio JP 3:01:14.2 M19 49 46:29.7 201 1:07:08.4 72 1:07:36.2 76
98   250 Puusild Kristjan Elujooks 3:01:30.7 M19 50 41:23.9 95 1:11:05.8 107 1:09:01.1 97
99   410 Ramst Andres JK Sarma 3:01:46.4 M40 21 42:23.8 122 1:10:54.5 104 1:08:28.1 89
100   336 Trezins Gints Valmiera 3:01:49.8 M19 51 41:26.2 97 1:12:25.5 124 1:07:58.1 83
101   351 Riks Rando Sk Aaspere 3:01:59.0 M19 52 42:39.8 125 1:11:24.7 113 1:07:54.5 82
102   366 Veeret Andreas Nordeus 3:02:05.8 M19 53 42:30.5 123 1:10:46.3 103 1:08:49.0 95
103   384 Vollmer Siim 21CC Triatloniklubi 3:03:18.4 M19 54 42:18.4 120 1:11:31.3 115 1:09:28.8 101
104   278 Lõiv Urmas SK Beavers 3:03:38.1 M19 55 43:28.0 132 1:10:58.1 106 1:09:12.1 99
105   122 Alle Kaur Tallinna Ülikool 3:03:39.6 M19 56 41:29.6 100 1:11:14.9 111 1:10:55.2 109
106   213 Kuplis Ansis Www.running.lv 3:03:41.4 M19 57 41:26.2 96 1:11:11.3 110 1:11:03.9 110
107   354 Kask Villu Sk Aaspere 3:03:52.2 M40 22 41:13.7 93 1:11:28.5 114 1:11:10.0 111
108   176 Pajur Maarek Itella Logistics 3:04:01.0 M19 58 42:12.6 118 1:09:46.1 98 1:12:02.3 117
109   148 Kiipsaar Raido 21 CC Triatloniklubi 3:04:39.4 M45 10 41:42.8 104 1:11:08.7 109 1:11:48.0 114
110   79 Värton Kristjan Jooksupartner 3:04:59.2 M19 59 43:22.2 131 1:11:06.3 108 1:10:30.7 106
111   162 Paesüld Harles VAK Staier 3:05:03.6 M19 60 42:36.4 124 1:11:47.0 117 1:10:40.3 108
112   58 Särev Mihkel Lindvart 3:05:04.7 M19 61 41:58.1 108 1:12:43.2 125 1:10:23.5 105
113   119 Schone Kristian TÜASK 3:05:47.2 M19 62 40:57.0 89 1:11:36.5 116 1:13:13.7 125
114   174 Priks Hanno VAK Staier 3:06:19.5 M45 11 42:06.0 115 1:12:15.5 122 1:11:58.0 115
115   89 Raap Ilmar Meie 3:06:52.6 M40 23 41:39.6 103 1:10:45.5 102 1:14:27.5 139
116   427 Ott Mart TriSmile 3:06:53.7 M19 63 41:27.0 99 1:12:53.7 128 1:12:33.0 119
117   29 Nyiri Alec JK Sarma/Kanada 3:06:59.1 M50 3 41:56.6 107 1:12:16.6 123 1:12:45.9 121
118   236 Ollep Janek SK Saarde 3:07:37.7 M40 24 42:54.4 129 1:13:04.6 129 1:11:38.7 113
119   400 Mändla Oliver Vahipataljon 3:07:49.7 M19 64 47:20.1 224 1:08:29.6 86 1:12:00.0 116
120   372 Andresson Raul Jooksupartner 3:08:21.1 M45 12 41:51.5 106 1:14:23.8 140 1:12:05.8 118
121   42 Kukk Raido Lopetijukud 3:08:25.9 M19 65 42:01.6 112 1:18:49.9 181 1:07:34.4 75
122   153 Kirsipuu Avo Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 3:08:56.0 M45 13 42:53.9 128 1:13:20.7 130 1:12:41.5 120
123   195 Lehesmets Kristjan Team Lehesmets 3:09:33.9 M19 66 43:05.4 130 1:12:50.0 127 1:13:38.6 128
124   401 Liiv Elvar Vahipataljon 3:10:08.3 M19 67 47:19.4 223 1:12:13.0 121 1:10:36.0 107
125   206 Reigo Erko Jooksupartner 3:10:12.8 M19 68 43:42.0 139 1:13:23.2 132 1:13:07.6 123
126   239 Väli Jürgo VAK Staier 3:10:26.5 M19 69 41:58.6 109 1:12:47.3 126 1:15:40.6 147
127   203 Kangur Raul JK Sarma 3:10:38.3 M40 25 43:31.0 133 1:13:21.9 131 1:13:45.5 130
128   37 Matt Indrek SJK Viiking 3:10:38.7 M40 26 44:41.7 156 1:12:06.0 120 1:13:51.1 132
129 7 202 Kangur Taimi JK Sarma 3:10:45.9 N40 2 43:40.5 137 1:13:41.6 134 1:13:23.9 126
130   356 Kams Uku Sk Aaspere 3:10:53.5 M19 70 44:46.6 159 1:14:33.6 141 1:11:33.4 112
131 8 286 Bernat Galina Stamina SK 3:12:13.7 N50 1 44:12.0 146 1:13:31.2 133 1:14:30.5 140
132   231 Hanga Knut Demineerimiskeskus 3:12:39.1 M40 27 44:36.5 152 1:14:17.2 139 1:13:45.5 129
133   230 Basov Kermo VAK Staier 3:12:40.6 M19 71 44:42.9 158 1:15:00.8 147 1:12:56.9 122
134   349 Kask Hans-Kristjan Tartu Ülikool 3:12:45.2 M19 72 44:31.3 150 1:13:53.4 136 1:14:20.5 138
135   193 Raun Rain Maanteeamet 3:12:55.1 M40 28 43:34.0 135 1:15:28.9 155 1:13:52.3 133
136   428 Mere Madis Auferre 3:13:22.5 M40 29 44:39.3 154 1:14:40.5 142 1:14:02.7 134
137   123 Saaremäel Indrek TriSmile 3:13:27.8 M19 73 43:32.0 134 1:14:46.8 145 1:15:09.1 141
138   418 Tsirp Priit TriSmile 3:13:50.3 M19 74 45:17.3 171 1:15:19.8 150 1:13:13.3 124
139 9 69 Zalite Inga VSK Noskrien 3:14:05.7 N35 2 45:03.0 165 1:13:47.0 135 1:15:15.8 142
140   34 Tilk Tiit Arvutikursus.eu 3:14:08.4 M50 4 42:22.1 121 1:12:00.3 119 1:19:46.1 195
141   111 Lopsik Priit Hansa SK 3:14:43.8 M19 75 44:26.6 149 1:14:42.5 143 1:15:34.8 145
142   263 Heinsalu Raul Albe Team 3:14:59.3 M40 30 44:08.8 144 1:15:12.2 148 1:15:38.4 146
143   360 Naulainen Andrus Enerpoint Saare 3:15:22.8 M19 76 47:03.9 217 1:14:52.4 146 1:13:26.6 127
144   258 Orav Mark Jooksupartner 3:15:30.0 M19 77 50:54.7 290 1:10:26.0 101 1:14:09.3 135
145 10 345 Tulp Tiia Keskkonnaamet 3:16:20.3 N45 2 45:14.9 169 1:15:20.7 152 1:15:44.8 149
146   179 Lõkk Raivo Rademar 3:16:21.8 M19 78 44:18.1 148 1:15:20.6 151 1:16:43.1 157
147   59 Room Ardo Orissaare 3:16:46.9 M45 14 45:08.8 167 1:15:52.0 157 1:15:46.2 150
148 11 158 Toivola Leena Friskis & Svettis 3:16:48.9 N19 4 45:01.3 163 1:15:37.4 156 1:16:10.2 153
149   316 Arro Urmas MTÜ Österby Külaselts 3:17:05.9 M40 31 44:58.2 161 1:17:54.8 167 1:14:13.0 137
150 12 75 Muru Merike Jooksupartner 3:17:23.7 N45 3 45:16.0 170 1:16:16.3 160 1:15:51.4 151
151   331 Tomp Märt VAK Staier 3:17:46.2 M50 5 43:45.8 141 1:15:16.7 149 1:18:43.8 178
152   186 Säär Tõnu JK Hermes 3:18:11.4 M40 32 43:49.1 142 1:16:04.5 158 1:18:17.9 171
153 13 273 Mell Relika AS PwC 3:18:35.9 N35 3 44:50.3 160 1:16:56.8 162 1:16:48.8 158
154   386 Liebenau Rauno ABC Supermarkets 3:18:59.5 M19 79 44:39.7 155 1:20:29.6 206 1:13:50.3 131
155   196 Lehesmets Kaspar Team Lehesmets 3:19:00.9 M19 80 46:14.8 196 1:15:22.0 153 1:17:24.2 162
156   329 Nõmm Arvi Saarte Liinid 3:19:21.1 M19 81 45:49.9 180 1:18:05.7 169 1:15:25.6 144
157   252 Käärd Janek Elujooks 3:19:38.5 M19 82 46:08.0 194 1:18:10.2 171 1:15:20.4 143
158   167 Reinbach Indrek --- 3:19:45.4 M19 83 44:33.9 151 1:18:14.4 173 1:16:57.2 159
159   269 Metsva Raul VAK Staier 3:19:58.4 M19 84 42:10.1 117 1:17:54.1 166 1:19:54.2 200
160 14 283 Pärnalaas Jane Elujooks 3:20:01.3 N19 5 45:20.0 172 1:18:09.5 170 1:16:31.8 156
161   219 Tormet Margo AUX12V+ 3:20:12.0 M19 85 44:38.7 153 1:19:08.5 185 1:16:24.9 155
162   127 Tammoja Mario R-Klubi 3:20:17.5 M19 86 44:10.1 145 1:18:25.0 177 1:17:42.5 163
163 15 257 Matson Kaire ELUJOOKS 3:20:52.6 N19 6 45:06.1 166 1:18:25.7 178 1:17:20.8 161
164   288 Mõlder Raigo Oti Ralliklubi 3:22:00.9 M19 87 46:20.8 198 1:19:32.7 190 1:16:07.5 152
165   325 Lõbu Karel Kaarma 3:22:06.5 M19 88 44:42.6 157 1:19:13.4 186 1:18:10.6 169
166 16 247 Kala Tiina Swedbank 3:22:14.3 N19 7 44:59.5 162 1:18:34.2 180 1:18:40.6 177
167   330 Väljaots Kain WWW-Punkt OÜ 3:22:17.2 M19 89 46:01.8 190 1:16:25.6 161 1:19:49.8 198
168   403 Suu Alar Vahipataljon 3:22:30.3 M19 90 47:27.4 226 1:15:27.6 154 1:19:35.4 193
169 17 130 Jaama Maris Tõrva Gümnaasium 3:22:43.3 N45 4 45:59.0 187 1:19:28.5 189 1:17:15.8 160
170 18 50 Sillanurm Ly FB Jooksmine 3:22:44.9 N40 3 46:47.4 210 1:17:40.5 164 1:18:17.0 170
171   296 Kalnins Marts Tonuss Valmiera 3:22:55.7 M40 33 43:34.8 136 1:16:07.4 159 1:23:13.6 233
172   43 Kals Jaak Lopetijukud 3:23:20.5 M19 91 45:50.2 181 1:19:36.7 192 1:17:53.6 165
173 19 57 Hoogand Eliise Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 3:23:21.9 N19 8 46:43.9 208 1:18:15.6 174 1:18:22.5 174
174   377 Kopliste Antti Raadio Kadi 3:23:25.5 M45 15 45:44.1 178 1:19:56.3 199 1:17:45.2 164
175   416 Sidorenko Ilja KJK Kalev Sillamäe 3:23:42.4 M16 7 46:32.4 202 1:18:04.0 168 1:19:06.0 183
176   112 Rennit Leho Albe Team 3:23:51.5 M50 6 46:22.3 199 1:18:12.7 172 1:19:16.6 187
177   177 Maivel Mikk Korp! Leola 3:23:52.6 M19 92 46:07.1 193 1:19:37.5 193 1:18:08.0 168
178   56 Paas Olari Spordiklubi Rakke 3:23:54.7 M40 34 45:39.5 176 1:19:16.5 188 1:18:58.7 181
179   93 Kond Kuido Verx Rakvere OÜ 3:24:02.9 M40 35 46:54.7 214 1:18:23.4 176 1:18:44.9 179
180   160 Ala-Koukkari Mikael Friskis & Svettis 3:24:05.1 M40 36 45:56.6 183 1:18:17.5 175 1:19:51.0 199
181   86 Kivipõld Kaido Kaur Puit 3:24:09.3 M19 93 46:03.3 191 1:20:07.2 203 1:17:58.8 166
182   302 Suluste Jüri Enerpoint 3:24:25.8 M45 16 45:50.5 182 1:14:44.2 144 1:23:51.1 239
183   83 Haava Henno Jooksupartner 3:24:27.6 M19 94 39:12.0 61 1:21:40.7 231 1:23:34.9 237
184 20 327 Laasma Meelika Eraisik 3:24:36.2 N40 4 45:57.9 184 1:19:15.9 187 1:19:22.4 191
185   333 Zirnask Villu Stamina 3:24:48.5 M45 17 46:45.3 209 1:19:43.6 196 1:18:19.7 172
186   18 Marukašvili Iveri Harjumaa 3:24:52.8 M19 95 45:42.3 177 1:17:50.6 165 1:21:19.9 213
187   95 Lehmann Andreas Trüb Baltic 3:24:56.5 M40 37 46:53.7 213 1:20:03.8 202 1:17:59.1 167
188   194 Lehesmets Alar Team Lehesmets 3:25:18.2 M19 96 45:37.7 175 1:19:51.1 198 1:19:49.4 197
189   404 Mälk Suurap Sarma 3:25:22.3 M65 1 45:58.7 185 1:19:35.1 191 1:19:48.6 196
190   15 Hafizov Jevgeni SK G4S EESTI 3:25:50.2 M60 3 47:37.5 229 1:19:02.4 182 1:19:10.4 184
191   211 Tamm Tanel Tartu Ülikool 3:26:03.9 M19 97 47:58.6 236 1:19:40.6 195 1:18:24.7 175
192 21 205 Pellenen Evelin Harrastaja 3:26:11.8 N19 9 47:42.7 231 1:20:08.7 204 1:18:20.5 173
193   109 Kaur Jaanus Spordiselts 3:26:24.8 M45 18 46:20.7 197 1:19:38.5 194 1:20:25.7 208
194   131 Laugal Emil Italinox Baltic OÜ 3:26:26.9 M19 98 45:26.4 173 1:21:45.4 232 1:19:15.2 186
195 22 191 Palu Liina Suusahullud 3:26:28.0 N19 10 46:38.8 205 1:20:29.9 208 1:19:19.4 189
196 23 192 Sepalaan Kadri Suusahullud 3:26:32.2 N19 11 46:38.8 206 1:20:29.9 207 1:19:23.6 192
197 24 185 Jääger Kersti Kalamaja 3:26:43.5 N19 12 48:06.6 240 1:19:56.7 200 1:18:40.2 176
198 25 395 Kaubi Kristel Firmasport 3:26:52.7 N35 4 46:34.2 204 1:21:32.2 225 1:18:46.3 180
199   340 Tormet Veiko AUX12V 3:26:56.5 M19 99 46:03.4 192 1:21:35.3 228 1:19:17.9 188
200   21 Kolk Marko Sarma 3:27:18.1 M40 38 45:10.5 168 1:21:01.9 216 1:21:05.7 212
201 26 259 Puhu Sille Viljandi Rattakubi 3:27:21.6 N19 13 43:40.8 138 1:20:38.2 211 1:23:02.6 232
202 27 87 Paat Kairi Klubitu 3:27:33.4 N19 14 46:58.1 215 1:20:32.6 209 1:20:02.8 203
203 28 382 Pilm Kadri Tõrva Võrkpalliklubi 3:27:38.3 N19 15 45:58.9 186 1:22:28.5 241 1:19:11.0 185
204   204 Hiob Priit VAK Staier 3:28:21.3 M19 100 46:48.0 211 1:19:02.4 183 1:22:31.0 222
205 29 128 Vironmäki Johanna Tuokko OÜ 3:28:51.5 N40 5 48:47.8 248 1:19:47.5 197 1:20:16.3 207
206 30 146 Valter Järvi Tallinna Kaubamaja AS 3:29:05.5 N50 2 47:30.5 228 1:20:35.7 210 1:20:59.3 211
207 31 279 Äijö Raila Friskis & Svettis 3:29:08.3 N35 5 48:57.6 253 1:19:59.1 201 1:20:11.6 206
208   113 Hanni Kaido Kiisaaru 3:29:18.7 M19 101 48:54.6 252 1:20:20.3 205 1:20:03.9 204
209   234 Pärg Mait USS Security 3:29:23.7 M19 102 48:09.3 241 1:21:14.6 219 1:19:59.8 202
210   441 Kõllamaa Kalle SK Metsasõbrad 3:29:51.3 M40 39 45:59.1 188 1:20:54.4 214 1:22:57.8 230
211   63 Hõbelaid Aarne Pihtla vald 3:30:06.6 M40 40 45:32.9 174 1:22:28.7 242 1:22:05.1 219
212   363 Nokkur Lembit SK Rõõsa 3:30:12.6 M45 19 46:43.4 207 1:21:37.0 229 1:21:52.3 217
213   39 Kokk Urmas Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 3:30:19.5 M50 7 47:57.9 235 1:21:33.6 227 1:20:48.1 210
214   165 Ruul Mati MTÜ Talent 3:30:29.6 M50 8 48:51.3 250 1:21:05.9 217 1:20:32.5 209
215   268 Koplus Kaupo A2K Sport 3:30:30.4 M50 9 46:11.6 195 1:22:15.7 236 1:22:03.1 218
216   303 Rannisto Roman Enerpoint Saare OÜ 3:30:36.5 M60 4 47:00.1 216 1:20:40.8 213 1:22:55.7 229
217   184 Mättas Jaan VAK Staier 3:30:57.0 M70 1 47:39.6 230 1:21:30.5 224 1:21:46.9 216
218   51 Joakit Elvis Meremõhk 3:30:59.8 M19 103 49:05.4 257 1:21:58.9 234 1:19:55.6 201
219   369 Gutmann Velar Trismile 3:31:02.7 M19 104 50:43.0 284 1:20:59.2 215 1:19:20.6 190
220   133 Varblas Evert Maru metall 3:31:17.0 M50 10 46:32.8 203 1:22:27.6 240 1:22:16.7 221
221   161 Servet Arto-Randel Karala Vabatahtlik Tuletõrje Selts 3:31:19.3 M19 105 47:10.6 219 1:21:25.5 223 1:22:43.2 226
222 32 74 Vallaste Kristel Jooksupartner 3:31:43.2 N19 16 46:29.2 200 1:21:40.5 230 1:23:33.6 236
223   233 Nuutmann Sven USS Security 3:32:01.8 M19 106 48:06.2 239 1:21:12.1 218 1:22:43.6 227
224 33 328 Krieger Margit Ministeerium 3:32:19.2 N40 6 48:18.5 245 1:21:23.3 222 1:22:37.5 223
225   244 Arnus Rain Kur.AT 3:33:06.9 M45 20 47:08.3 218 1:22:27.0 239 1:23:31.7 235
226 34 163 Mikk Alice TRK 3:33:25.7 N16 1 49:00.8 254 1:23:01.3 246 1:21:23.7 214
227   152 Jänese Margus Tallinn 3:33:44.1 M19 107 47:53.8 233 1:22:35.5 243 1:23:14.8 234
228 35 49 Peterson Triin Eraisik 3:33:55.3 N40 7 47:11.9 220 1:21:49.4 233 1:24:54.0 248
229   275 Erik Raivo Rae Rahvaspordiklubi 3:34:18.2 M40 41 48:05.3 238 1:20:40.1 212 1:25:32.8 255
230 36 84 Tuula Reeda Jooksupartner 3:34:28.0 N35 6 48:18.3 244 1:21:15.9 220 1:24:53.8 247
231   102 Meier Raivo JK Hermes 3:34:33.2 M65 2 49:02.8 256 1:21:33.5 226 1:23:57.0 242
232 37 36 Meerits Merje PVSKK 3:34:38.8 N35 7 48:52.0 251 1:22:00.8 235 1:23:46.0 238
233   338 Blums Valdis BE44 3:34:53.8 M55 4 47:12.4 221 1:22:25.9 238 1:25:15.5 249
234   262 Õun Oscar Legitime Õigusbüroo 3:35:03.7 M19 108 48:46.0 247 1:18:31.4 179 1:27:46.4 280
235 38 81 Nõmm Külli Jooksupartner 3:35:30.4 N40 8 48:22.6 246 1:22:22.4 237 1:24:45.4 246
236   215 Malvet Tom SOS Children's Villages 3:35:41.1 M45 21 48:03.3 237 1:24:36.9 252 1:23:01.0 231
237   253 Alter Tõnis Elujooks 3:35:57.0 M19 109 47:57.0 234 1:25:17.1 259 1:22:43.0 225
238   311 Jams Mati AS Kuressaare Soojus 3:36:00.5 M45 22 46:50.5 212 1:25:09.6 258 1:24:00.4 243
239 39 64 Ploompuu Riika Hansa SK 3:36:03.8 N40 9 48:18.2 243 1:24:52.0 256 1:22:53.7 228
240   30 Ševtšenko Pjotr Isejooksja 3:36:10.4 M19 110 47:25.1 225 1:22:56.2 244 1:25:49.1 258
241   297 Kuus Horret Kenakena 3:36:41.4 M19 111 45:59.6 189 1:25:23.8 260 1:25:18.1 250
242   433 Lemba Vaikko Trelleborg 3:36:47.8 M19 112 48:16.3 242 1:24:37.9 253 1:23:53.7 241
243   175 Priks Aivo VAK Staier 3:37:09.5 M40 42 47:27.5 227 1:22:57.1 245 1:26:44.9 271
244 40 53 Kallak Kaire Suusahullud 3:37:42.4 N40 10 49:07.2 258 1:25:54.7 264 1:22:40.6 224
245   45 Kipper Kuno Eesti Posti spordiklubi 3:37:47.7 M55 5 52:47.3 319 1:24:51.6 255 1:20:08.9 205
246 41 290 Tõnson Margit Kenakena 3:38:00.2 N19 17 47:18.0 222 1:25:23.9 261 1:25:18.3 251
247   378 Pihlas Tarvo Kaarma vald 3:38:10.6 M45 23 50:12.5 275 1:24:06.8 248 1:23:51.3 240
248 42 78 Jürjo Helen Saaremaajooks 3:38:48.5 N19 18 49:08.4 260 1:29:59.0 292 1:19:41.2 194
249   223 Luks Rait Merevägi 3:38:58.0 M19 113 49:01.5 255 1:24:22.4 249 1:25:34.2 256
250   310 Kesa Raimond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 3:39:20.4 M19 114 50:50.3 288 1:26:20.8 266 1:22:09.3 220
251 43 332 Siibak Kristi Jooksupartner 3:40:10.8 N19 19 49:56.1 268 1:24:24.0 250 1:25:50.7 259
252 44 388 Laikre Katrin Saku Metall 3:40:49.4 N40 11 50:55.3 291 1:24:28.2 251 1:25:25.9 253
253 45 156 Vares Made Suusahullud 3:41:17.2 N40 12 50:27.0 279 1:24:45.5 254 1:26:04.8 262
254 46 25 Antons Maili Ambla SK 3:41:19.2 N40 13 50:00.1 269 1:24:52.0 257 1:26:27.2 267
255   48 Kane Rein Loksa RSK 3:41:22.8 M65 3 49:10.2 262 1:23:52.8 247 1:28:19.9 284
256 47 241 Ilver Ene Rulluisuklubi ABEC 3:42:31.8 N35 8 49:26.9 263 1:25:47.2 262 1:27:17.8 276
257 48 214 Lehtoja Eha Pärnu Haigla 3:42:55.2 N50 3 50:53.7 289 1:26:22.2 267 1:25:39.4 257
258 49 33 Tilk Anne-Li Arvutikursus.eu 3:43:48.7 N50 4 51:04.9 296 1:25:56.8 265 1:26:47.1 273
259 50 198 Viirmann Mai OK Põrgupõhja 3:43:57.4 N45 5 50:55.4 292 1:27:06.5 272 1:25:55.6 261
260   20 Mändmaa Aigar Keila LTK Pinksiproff 3:44:00.4 M19 115 50:38.3 283 1:27:03.9 271 1:26:18.3 265
261   323 Samohhin Juri KLB (JK) Silvija, Gattsina 3:44:06.4 M50 11 51:17.7 299 1:27:18.8 273 1:25:30.0 254
262 51 309 Lenk Anneli VAK Staier 3:44:29.5 N40 14 49:38.3 264 1:28:06.8 277 1:26:44.5 270
263   124 Lopsik Andrei Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 3:44:30.5 M55 6 51:11.7 297 1:26:50.9 268 1:26:28.0 268
264   169 Veelain Ermo Kaskemäe 3:44:46.2 M50 12 50:03.7 272 1:30:31.2 296 1:24:11.3 244
265 52 54 Jüriado Tiiu Suusahullud 3:45:14.7 N19 20 50:02.7 271 1:28:26.3 280 1:26:45.7 272
266 53 280 Toomingas Terje SK Stamina 3:45:23.8 N19 21 50:28.6 281 1:28:31.3 282 1:26:24.0 266
267   281 Toomingas Jaan Saue 3:45:47.9 M19 116 52:02.1 309 1:28:23.2 279 1:25:22.7 252
268   355 Cerins Didzis Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien 3:45:51.9 M45 24 50:34.5 282 1:28:44.7 286 1:26:32.7 269
269   245 Paesüld Toomas Staier 3:46:00.5 M19 117 49:50.1 267 1:28:29.2 281 1:27:41.3 279
270 54 226 Roopärg Marika MyFitness 3:46:14.3 N45 6 51:55.6 305 1:27:03.3 270 1:27:15.4 275
271   304 Rauk Mario Enerpoint 3:46:18.9 M19 118 50:08.3 274 1:27:51.9 275 1:28:18.8 283
272   353 Mehik Jaan Kuressaare Soojus 3:46:20.4 M50 13 50:07.5 273 1:28:38.2 285 1:27:34.8 278
273   425 Looskari Anti TTK 3:46:23.8 M19 119 49:08.4 261 1:31:22.0 304 1:25:53.4 260
274 55 76 Shein Tiina TS Public Relations OÜ 3:47:08.9 N35 9 50:19.3 277 1:29:58.3 291 1:26:51.3 274
275   341 Kukk Priit KAFO 3:47:09.5 M19 120 47:50.0 232 1:33:07.0 324 1:26:12.5 263
276   52 Säärekõnno Margus Puudub 3:47:11.0 M19 121 50:25.1 278 1:27:41.3 274 1:29:04.7 289
277   31 Lobanov Raul Muinasloom 3:47:38.0 M19 122 50:47.0 287 1:28:37.3 284 1:28:13.7 282
278 56 116 Tuisk Sigrid Trismile 3:47:56.8 N19 22 52:21.1 311 1:26:55.6 269 1:28:40.2 285
279   237 Karp Veiko Meie 3:48:42.2 M45 25 55:33.9 343 1:25:50.2 263 1:27:18.2 277
280   319 Jefimov Anatoli Sankt-Peterburg 3:49:35.4 M65 4 52:42.1 317 1:28:12.6 278 1:28:40.7 286
281 57 40 Mattiisen Tiina Fazer Eesti AS 3:50:01.2 N45 7 52:28.7 314 1:28:49.2 287 1:28:43.4 288
282   348 Metsa Erkki Eraisik 3:50:25.2 M19 123 53:08.1 324 1:27:59.3 276 1:29:17.9 291
283 58 249 Paulus Silja Elujooks 3:50:33.3 N19 23 51:25.8 301 1:34:42.4 330 1:24:25.1 245
284 59 295 Kuris Evelin Lõuna-Saaremaa Külade Selts 3:50:59.5 N19 24 50:58.4 294 1:30:13.7 294 1:29:47.4 293
285   147 Vilson Ivar IKS 3:51:39.3 M40 43 41:20.5 94 1:17:04.3 163 1:53:14.5 379
286   227 Merikivi Kimmo Friskis & Svettis 3:51:49.4 M50 14 53:42.0 332 1:28:34.4 283 1:29:33.0 292
287   308 Pähklamäe Viktor AS WÜRTH 3:51:57.7 M40 44 52:27.7 313 1:31:39.1 310 1:27:51.0 281
288 60 305 Viherpuu Kairi AS WÜRTH 3:52:21.8 N40 15 52:00.5 307 1:31:38.8 309 1:28:42.5 287
289 61 225 Ojasoon Ave Eesti Firmaspordi Liit 3:53:03.1 N19 25 50:01.8 270 1:29:18.1 289 1:33:43.2 316
290   417 Parrol Silver WAFI 3:53:31.8 M40 45 51:40.3 303 1:31:33.5 306 1:30:18.0 295
291   19 Koroljov Aleksandr AS ITKH 3:53:39.9 M19 124 50:58.8 295 1:36:28.1 338 1:26:13.0 264
292 62 373 Andresson Triin Jooksupartner 3:53:44.3 N19 26 53:52.5 334 1:29:15.8 288 1:30:36.1 297
293 63 370 Mere Liisa Ema 3:54:14.3 N19 27 52:05.4 310 1:30:25.8 295 1:31:43.1 303
294   235 Fimberg Tarmo USS Security Eesti AS 3:54:20.8 M50 15 51:37.2 302 1:29:38.4 290 1:33:05.2 311
295 64 408 Silluste Liina TV3 3:54:30.9 N19 28 54:15.6 336 1:31:01.7 302 1:29:13.6 290
296   344 Anis Andre Salme SK 3:55:12.6 M19 125 50:27.2 280 1:33:00.2 320 1:31:45.3 305
297 65 396 Täht Stella Firmasport 3:55:51.0 N19 29 48:50.0 249 1:30:00.8 293 1:37:00.3 335
298 66 96 Lehmann Eda Golden Smile 3:56:02.4 N40 16 54:50.8 339 1:30:44.0 298 1:30:27.6 296
299   440 Mägi Janek   3:56:03.0 M40 46 49:47.2 265 1:30:51.7 299 1:35:24.2 325
300   91 Kõllamaa Kalevi T-KLUBI 3:56:09.2 M19 126 53:04.1 321 1:32:49.6 318 1:30:15.5 294
301 67 55 Luide Silja Jooksupartner 3:56:55.1 N19 30 52:32.0 315 1:30:33.7 297 1:33:49.4 317
302 68 38 Seljak Katrin Itella 3:57:09.1 N40 17 53:30.1 327 1:31:33.0 305 1:32:06.0 307
303 69 251 Utt Merike Elujooks 3:57:09.4 N45 8 53:05.1 322 1:31:13.0 303 1:32:51.4 310
304   207 Ostrak Agur RMK 3:57:17.1 M50 16 52:36.1 316 1:32:05.9 311 1:32:35.1 309
305 70 313 Possul Kadri 21CC Triatloniklubi 3:57:42.5 N40 18 52:42.2 318 1:31:38.4 308 1:33:22.0 313
306 71 364 Truu Elizabeth Korp! Lembela 3:57:49.4 N19 31 53:38.1 329 1:32:40.3 317 1:31:31.0 301
307   390 Arvola René TTÜ 3:58:03.2 M19 127 50:45.6 286 1:35:18.2 333 1:31:59.5 306
308   276 Agur Madis Jõlev 3:58:06.9 M40 47 53:30.5 328 1:32:30.3 315 1:32:06.1 308
309   66 Veel Villu SJK SARMA 3:58:25.1 M40 48 50:55.9 293 1:34:15.0 329 1:33:14.2 312
310   365 Kilk Renee WAFI 3:58:33.3 M19 128 53:53.8 335 1:33:00.7 321 1:31:38.8 302
311   121 Reesaar Vello JK Hermes 3:58:42.0 M70 2 51:24.4 300 1:30:56.6 300 1:36:21.1 331
312 72 182 Vehlmann Monika JK Hermes 3:58:43.5 N19 32 55:58.9 345 1:31:00.9 301 1:31:43.8 304
313 73 104 Veimer Annika Puudub 3:59:16.4 N40 19 53:05.4 323 1:32:12.8 313 1:33:58.3 318
314 74 272 Rahu Liisa Tartu Ülikool 3:59:38.5 N19 33 56:01.9 347 1:33:00.0 319 1:30:36.7 298
315 75 270 Lukk Inge Rapla SVK 3:59:52.7 N45 9 52:23.7 312 1:32:34.7 316 1:34:54.3 323
316   70 Kaigas Einar Jooksupartner 4:00:18.3 M19 129 51:42.6 304 1:31:33.7 307 1:37:02.1 337
317 76 82 Palu Ave Jooksupartner 4:00:38.1 N19 34 57:08.1 358 1:32:09.5 312 1:31:20.5 299
318   159 Kälviäinen Pete Friskis & Svettis 4:00:44.4 M40 49 53:19.5 326 1:33:02.4 322 1:34:22.6 319
319 77 170 Pohlak Triin Artnet Grupp OÜ 4:00:53.9 N35 10 56:16.6 351 1:33:10.7 325 1:31:26.6 300
320   411 Salong Sulev Kuressaare 4:01:53.9 M55 7 53:49.3 333 1:33:20.2 326 1:34:44.4 321
321   339 Tambur Kaido Securitas Eesti AS 4:02:03.0 M19 130 50:17.6 276 1:36:26.6 337 1:35:18.9 324
322 78 46 Kärp Margrit Tervis Spaa Grupp 4:02:16.0 N40 20 54:57.7 340 1:33:36.4 327 1:33:42.0 315
323   444 Ratas Jorma Saaremaa 4:03:38.7 M19 131 52:54.3 320 1:33:06.0 323 1:37:38.5 340
324   114 Silber Matti Jk hermes 4:03:46.1 M60 5 54:22.2 337 1:32:28.8 314 1:36:55.1 333
325 79 284 Sisas Nele Brenstol 4:03:58.5 N19 35 53:15.9 325 1:34:48.2 331 1:35:54.4 327
326 80 421 Aagver Maris Gustaf Kopparber 4:06:14.8 N35 11 55:24.4 342 1:36:10.2 335 1:34:40.3 320
327 81 368 Rüütel Kulla As Fenestra 4:06:50.2 N45 10 56:02.1 348 1:37:06.5 340 1:33:41.7 314
328 82 150 Piht Ingrid SK Mercury/JK Hermes 4:09:38.8 N35 12 55:58.8 344 1:37:34.1 342 1:36:06.0 328
329   149 Piht Danilo SK Mercury/JK Hermes 4:09:40.4 M40 50 55:59.7 346 1:37:34.3 343 1:36:06.5 329
330 83 138 Kajanto Anneli Friskis & Svettis 4:10:17.8 N50 5 56:08.5 350 1:36:33.0 339 1:37:36.4 339
331   422 Bluum Toomas Kaitseväe Logistikakeskus 4:11:02.6 M19 132 56:04.0 349 1:37:51.7 347 1:37:06.9 338
332   140 Silven Tuomas Friskis & Svettis 4:11:52.7 M45 26 51:17.4 298 1:42:40.0 365 1:37:55.4 343
333 84 248 Tehver Liis VAK Staier 4:12:50.7 N19 36 57:07.8 356 1:38:42.8 350 1:37:00.2 334
334 85 77 Järvalt Renna Jooks.ee 4:12:51.6 N19 37 57:07.9 357 1:38:43.0 351 1:37:00.8 336
335 86 391 Siibak Merle Viljandi 4:13:03.1 N19 38 59:14.4 373 1:38:57.8 352 1:34:51.0 322
336   101 Vehlmann Jaan JK Hermes 4:13:26.3 M65 5 53:41.1 331 1:35:14.7 332 1:44:30.5 355
337 87 65 Vaik Mariane FB Jooksmine 4:13:33.8 N19 39 56:32.1 352 1:39:09.0 355 1:37:52.8 341
338 88 110 Telgmaa Piret Suusahullud 4:14:28.2 N35 13 57:08.8 361 1:33:55.9 328 1:43:23.6 353
339 89 255 Paulberg Diana Elujooks 4:15:14.3 N35 14 57:05.1 354 1:37:42.1 345 1:40:27.1 346
340 90 256 Lesner Sandra Elujooks 4:15:14.8 N19 40 57:05.3 355 1:37:42.3 346 1:40:27.3 347
341   97 Aedmäe Janek Saare Paat 4:16:20.6 M40 51 57:08.2 359 1:39:37.5 358 1:39:35.0 345
342   13 Vaher Tõnu JK Sarma 4:16:42.0 M55 8 1:05:08.3 393 1:35:54.4 334 1:35:39.4 326
343 91 334 Maiste Ülle AT HOME 4:16:43.7 N19 41 57:50.0 363 1:42:10.0 364 1:36:43.7 332
344 92 264 Altküla Helen Grant Thornton Rimess Baltic 4:17:24.1 N19 42 59:02.8 371 1:40:26.5 360 1:37:54.9 342
345 93 379 Jezlovetskaja Christina Jooksupartner 4:17:37.0 N19 43 55:08.0 341 1:36:12.4 336 1:46:16.6 362
346 94 132 Tomson Katrin TTÜ 4:18:01.9 N50 6 58:36.5 365 1:40:55.6 361 1:38:29.9 344
347 95 139 Rikaniemi Marja Friskis & Svettis 4:19:52.5 N50 7 58:45.8 370 1:39:51.6 359 1:41:15.2 349
348 96 67 Zalite Ieva VSK Noskrien 4:19:59.6 N35 15 57:52.9 364 1:41:38.9 363 1:40:27.8 348
349 97 359 Astanovskaja Katerina Jooksupartner 4:20:41.8 N19 44 57:08.7 360 1:37:16.5 341 1:46:16.6 363
350 98 98 Sell Kristi Ei ole 4:21:07.4 N35 16 58:36.5 366 1:39:08.2 353 1:43:22.8 352
351   99 Sell Raivo Ei ole 4:21:09.4 M19 133 58:37.1 368 1:39:08.4 354 1:43:23.9 354
352   289 Krabi Taivo WAFI 4:22:47.1 M40 52 54:48.1 338 1:40:57.8 362 1:47:01.2 368
353   324 Dorgii Mihail Sankt-Peterburg 4:23:21.8 M65 6 1:00:28.3 377 1:38:17.5 348 1:44:36.0 356
354   197 Tõruvere Kaarel Elva 4:26:17.0 M19 134 56:58.4 353 1:53:00.5 383 1:36:18.1 330
355 99 136 Koivisto Maria Friskis & Svettis 4:29:23.0 N45 11 1:02:32.9 384 1:44:32.6 368 1:42:17.6 351
356   183 Alliksaar Valdeko VAK Staier 4:29:32.5 M65 7 1:02:58.9 385 1:44:18.4 367 1:42:15.2 350
357 100 426 Kaubi Kaie Jooksupartner 4:30:32.4 N40 21 59:12.4 372 1:46:34.5 373 1:44:45.6 357
358 101 85 Ilves Lea Jooksupartner 4:31:29.9 N45 12 1:00:43.1 378 1:45:47.1 370 1:44:59.8 358
359 102 243 Kuusik Kaili VAK Staier 4:32:17.6 N19 45 57:47.9 362 1:45:40.3 369 1:48:49.5 375
360   178 Viikman Kaidar KIK 4:33:04.2 M19 135 58:43.2 369 1:45:57.5 371 1:48:23.6 373
361 103 141 Puurtinen Tuija Friskis & Svettis 4:33:23.3 N50 8 1:02:09.0 383 1:42:40.2 366 1:48:34.2 374
362   220 Tarto Indrek Saare Paat AS 4:33:30.8 M19 136 1:04:54.5 392 1:39:19.8 356 1:49:16.6 377
363 104 118 Okas Kadri TÜASK 4:33:32.5 N19 46 59:59.4 375 1:46:16.4 372 1:47:16.7 369
364 105 106 Johanson Liis Tallinna Keskraamatukogu 4:36:29.0 N19 47 1:03:10.1 387 1:47:38.8 379 1:45:40.2 361
365 106 188 Rüütel Raili Rademar 4:36:29.3 N35 17 1:00:19.9 376 1:48:45.8 382 1:47:23.6 372
366 107 107 Harumäe Piret Eesti Post 4:36:37.8 N19 48 1:03:09.7 386 1:47:48.2 380 1:45:40.0 360
367   238 Vainola Viljar SK Mercury 4:38:09.9 M19 137 58:37.0 367 1:47:49.2 381 1:51:43.7 378
368 108 137 Haila Anne Friskis & Svettis 4:38:34.2 N50 9 1:04:32.8 388 1:47:31.1 376 1:46:30.4 365
369 109 143 Mäkinen Kirsi Friskis & Svettis 4:38:37.2 N45 13 1:04:35.7 390 1:47:31.2 377 1:46:30.4 366
370 110 312 Uustal Jaana Puudub 4:41:00.5 N19 49 1:00:48.6 379 1:53:48.2 384 1:46:23.7 364
371 111 221 Tarto Janika Arensburg OÜ 4:41:48.9 N19 50 1:04:54.4 391 1:47:38.5 378 1:49:16.1 376
372 112 180 Tiitus Kristel Rademar 4:46:32.3 N19 51 1:00:56.3 380 1:58:12.8 390 1:47:23.3 371
373   307 Viherpuu Rihard AS WÜRTH 4:48:04.6 M16 8 1:06:30.7 396 1:54:39.9 387 1:46:54.1 367
374   306 Viherpuu Hannes AS WÜRTH 4:48:29.1 M40 53 1:06:30.9 397 1:54:40.9 388 1:47:17.3 370
375 113 442 Pastak Grete Tea for Two 4:52:33.0 N35 18 1:02:01.7 381 1:54:03.3 385 1:56:28.1 381
376 114 394 Skoblov Kadi Firmasport 4:59:29.6 N35 19 1:04:32.8 389 1:59:41.5 391 1:55:15.3 380
377   32 Pullerits Tõnu Vändra Gümnaasium 5:11:07.6 M60 6 1:07:26.1 398 1:56:32.7 389 2:07:08.9 384
378 115 68 Zalite Ilze Arkadia 5:14:47.9 N40 22 1:11:37.2 401 2:01:46.6 392 2:01:24.2 383
379   277 Agur Hendrik Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5:25:28.1 M45 27 1:11:27.6 400 2:15:21.9 396 1:58:38.6 382
380   274 Õunlo Lembit JK Hermes 5:41:55.0 M70 3 1:15:19.7 403 2:13:11.3 394 2:13:24.0 385
381   218 Erilaid Väino SK Kevek 5:50:15.0 M70 4 1:21:15.5 406 2:13:29.3 395 2:15:30.3 386
382   318 Ganelin Gennadi Sankt-Peterburg 6:03:12.8 M70 5 1:21:15.1 405 2:19:38.7 397 2:22:19.0 387
383   429 Abram Alar SK Saue Tammed 1:58:54.2 M40       59:31.8 18 59:22.4 19
384   436 Saamer Janno KJK Saare 1:48:28.7 M19   38:55.5 56 1:09:33.2 94    
385   315 Keskküla Karol 123 1:51:42.1 M19   41:37.9 102 1:10:04.2 100    
386   301 Keerberg Erik Enerpoint 1:11:55.2 M45       1:11:55.2 118    
387   16 Opp Andres Kuressaare Gümnaasium 1:56:07.3 M16   42:07.3 116 1:14:00.0 137    
388   92 Soots Viivi-Anne SK Saue Tammed 1:56:52.5 N40   42:46.2 127 1:14:06.3 138    
389   24 Atonen Meelis VAK Staier 2:03:20.7 M45   44:16.0 147 1:19:04.8 184    
390   381 Liivand Sven Twister Adventure Team 2:42:48.5 M19       1:21:18.2 221 1:21:30.3 215
391   145 Mumm Indrek Sparta 2:17:19.8 M40   39:42.4 71 1:37:37.4 344    
392   412 Puuorg Helina Saku 2:32:11.5 N35   53:39.5 330 1:38:32.0 349    
393   216 Kern Raul Klubi 3:24:44.7 M19       1:39:22.9 357 1:45:21.8 359
394   443 Mell Erik   2:51:56.5 M19   1:05:14.6 394 1:46:41.9 374    
395   61 Oll Anu Rewello OÜ 2:47:14.7 N35   59:49.3 374 1:47:25.4 375    
396   449 Pastak Grete Tea for Two 2:56:04.9 N35   1:02:01.7 382 1:54:03.3 386    
397   108 Hirvonen Kristel Eraisik 3:21:43.7 N35   1:12:46.0 402 2:08:57.8 393    
398   2 Vallimäe Viljar Sportkeskus.ee 31:14.8 M19   31:14.8 2        
399   409 Silluste Toomas Päästeamet 2:00:03.6 M45   43:43.7 140     1:16:19.9 154
400   117 Ehrstein Reimo Insenerehituse AS 44:00.6 M19   44:00.6 143        
401   134 Rõigas Paavo Pole 2:04:03.1 M40   45:02.5 164     1:19:00.7 182
402   337 Petersons Edijs SOS Latvia 45:48.0 M40   45:48.0 179        
403   201 Poopuu Anu Vilde Tee Loomakliinik 49:07.5 N19   49:07.5 259        
404   73 Kaljuvee Diana Jooksupartner 49:48.1 N19   49:48.1 266        
405   439 Koppa Kaido   50:44.6 M19   50:44.6 285        
406   434 Viilas Sirlet Tabasalu Triatloniklubi 51:57.1 N19   51:57.1 306        
407   415 Peri Endel Sarma 52:01.1 M55   52:01.1 308        
408   144 Häkkinen Teija Friskis & Svettis 1:05:51.0 N50   1:05:51.0 395        
409   142 Kavonius Terttu Friskis & Svettis 1:07:45.6 N50   1:07:45.6 399        
410   94 Samolberg Janet Arvendor OÜ 1:16:01.1 N35   1:16:01.1 404        
411   6 Sasmin Kaupo Sportkeskus.ee   M19              
412   9 Õitspuu Ando Torgu vald   M19              
413   17 Rohtma Valdek SK Toonus   M19              
414   26 Johanson Peter FB Jooksmine   M19              
415   28 Pärtelpoeg Age SSP Finland   N35              
416   41 Ellervee Toomas OK ILVES   M50              
417   44 Sokk Airi SA PERH   N35              
418   129 Sikk Matis SJK Viiking   M19              
419   135 Rebane Kirti SK Saue Tammed   N35              
420   155 Riekstins Janis Ape TK   M40              
421   187 Treiel Urmas Saare   M40              
422   189 Koplimäe Ain JK SARMA   M40              
423   228 Åkerman Anu OK Peko   N19              
424   232 Hõbe Tarmo USS Security   M19              
425   266 Kimber-Kaarma Lea SIDOSE   N40              
426   267 Kaarma Rain PKC   M40              
427   287 Hrushov Pjotr Tallinna Kalev   M60              
428   298 Tuul Harry Äripäeva spordiklubi   M19              
429   314 Haavel Ants Tori Kalur   M40              
430   317 Villem Kristo MTÜ Österby Külaselts   M16              
431   347 Agur Gabriel Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium   M16              
432   357 Autio Ilkka Helsinki   M50              
433   361 Karja Kaupo VAK Staier   M19              
434   362 Maran Tarvo Albe Team   M40              
435   393 Küttis Kristjan Firmasport   M19              
436   402 Part Holger Vahipataljon   M19              
437   413 Olle Kert Rademar   M19              
438   432 Libe Taavi Eesti Rahvusringhääling   M19              
439   435 Haav Rudolf     M60