Tartu Novembrijooks 2012

 
Nr Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Vkl Koht
1   480 Košelev Vjatšeslav KJK KALEV SILLAMÄE 15:39.7 M 1
2   463 Aristov Dimitri Tartu 15:54.4 MJ 1
3   199 Fosti Roman Stamina 16:03.2 M 2
4   479 Košelev Deniss TÜ ASK 16:05.5 M 3
5   587 Puustus Anti Võnnu vald 16:42.6 M 4
6   208 Hannus Sander 42 koma 16:45.6 M 5
7   748 Soo Allar Tartu Suusaklubi 16:58.0 M 6
8   600 Ojaperv Henri Vastseliina SPKL 17:16.0 MJ 2
9   683 Salinin Anton KJK KALEV SILLAMÄE 17:36.9 MJ 3
10   739 Tilga Kajar   18:09.0 M 7
11   538 Luts Marek SK Maret-Sport 18:13.5 M 8
12   577 Mäe Vahur Pärnu 18:28.1 M 9
13   579 Mäesalu Heiki Elva SUKL 18:37.7 MV 1
14   635 Põdra Mikk Nõo vald 18:41.3 M 10
15   428 Kala Martin Tartu 18:46.0 M 11
16   545 Lääts Viktor   18:59.2 MV 2
17 1 201 Golubenko Ariadna Tallinna SS Kalev 19:03.0 NJ 1
18   514 Liebenau Raul Valga 19:25.7 M 12
19   498 Saar Raigo KJK Saare 19:29.4 M 13
20   610 Parv Martin Tartu 19:34.6 M 14
21   797 Ülem Risto Muhu vald 19:39.3 M 15
22   592 Nöps Antti TÜ ASK 19:44.4 M 16
23   680 Saarela Anar Tartu 19:51.0 MJ 4
24   400 Jürgenstein Joonas Anton Tartu 19:55.1 MJ 5
25   573 Moor Toomas Kohila 19:56.7 M 17
26   700 Svištš Andrei   19:59.6 M 18
27   205 Gross Toomas Tartu 20:01.3 M 19
28   717 Tali Uku-Laur Harju KEK RSK 20:03.2 M 20
29   677 Rõõmussar Raigo SK Metsasõbrad 20:03.2 M 21
30   572 Mitt Risto Tartu 20:04.7 M 22
31   307 Jänes Endel Tartu 20:04.9 M 23
32   515 Liin Urmas Tartu 20:16.1 M 24
33   424 Kade Kalver Kõrveküla 20:24.2 M 25
34 2 654 Rell Sille   20:27.1 N 1
35   608 Oetjen Robert Elva 20:28.1 M 26
36   640 Pärtelpoeg Ingmar   20:32.6 M 27
37   265 Ilves Tõnu Tartu 20:33.7 M 28
38   595 Oinust Tiit Mäksa Spordiklubi 20:36.7 M 29
39   543 Lõbu Hendrik   20:40.1 M 30
40   24 Mumm Mario   20:40.6 MJ 6
41   181 Maleva Marko   20:51.2 M 31
42   27 Zeigo Heikki   20:55.5 M 32
43   761 Vaikjärv Taavi Tartu 20:56.1 M 33
44   625 Hummal Erkki Harjumaa 20:56.8 M 34
45 3 626 Pilt Siiri Tartu 20:58.2 N 2
46   266 Irves Hillar Ekstreempark 20:59.1 M 35
47   397 Jääger Heiki Jõgevamaa 21:00.6 M 36
48   645 Rammi Antti Ülenurme 21:01.1 M 37
49   591 Nõmmiste Sulev Suusahullud 21:02.0 M 38
50 4 443 Karro Astrit Tartu, kose2000 21:04.7 N 3
51   722 Tammsaar Kristjan   21:09.0 M 39
52   790 Villmann Gregory Tartu 21:12.9 MJ 7
53   674 Rull Hendrik   21:13.2 MJ 8
54 5 510 Leis Elina Tartu Spordiselts Kalev 21:13.5 N 4
55   783 Viispert Ando Tartu, Ants Piibu bridžiklubi 21:15.3 M 40
56   796 Õunlo Lembit JK Hermes 21:16.6 MV 3
57   614 Pent Joonas   21:17.2 MJ 9
58   734 Tennisberg Targo Tartu 21:19.1 M 41
59 6 689 Sild Kersti EMÜ spordiklubi 21:21.5 N 5
60   425 Kade Karlis TÜASK 21:22.8 MJ 10
61   528 Loost Joosep   21:23.2 M 42
62   434 Kangur Raul Jooksuklubi Sarma 21:26.0 M 43
63 7 268 Irves Monika Maratonsport 21:27.2 N 6
64   799 Maasikmäe Ingemar   21:27.8 M 44
65 8 262 Ilves Elin Tartu 21:31.3 NV 1
66 9 649 Treffner Kadri Kõlleste Spordiklubi 21:36.5 N 7
67   531 Lopsik Priit Hansa SK 21:40.3 M 45
68   698 Suits Tiit Tartu 21:42.7 M 46
69   202 Gorelašvili Givi ZAAL 21:44.2 M 47
70   710 Zirnask Mart   21:47.2 M 48
71   784 Viks Hillar Valguta 21:52.4 M 49
72   602 Paal Magnus TÜ ASK 21:52.8 MJ 11
73 10 267 Irves Meriliin Ekstreempark 21:54.9 NJ 2
74   97 Alaväli Ülari Tartu 21:56.9 M 50
75   279 Joakit Elvis Tartu 22:01.1 M 51
76   176 Astok Steve Tartu, JK Paralepa 22:06.1 MJ 12
77   800 Kiik Aare   22:12.2 MV 4
78 11 276 Jalajas Krista Estonian Ultrarunners Team 22:15.3 N 8
79   456 Kelk Indrek MTÜ Klubi Tartu Maraton 22:17.6 M 52
80 12 631 Puu Luise Tartu 22:19.5 N 9
81   603 Paal Vahur Tartu 22:21.6 M 53
82   665 Roo Rivo   22:24.4 M 54
83   209 Hausenberg Hans-Christian Tartu Kalevi Kergejõustikukool 22:29.2 MJ 13
84   660 Riives Martin Tartu SS Kalev 22:31.9 MJ 14
85   191 Haas Ermo Pärnu 22:33.8 M 55
86 13 474 Koplimägi Marika FB Jooksmine 22:34.4 N 10
87   482 Kreela Kaupo Tartumaa Lähte 22:36.5 MJ 15
88   442 Arutyunyan David Tartu 22:50.3 M 56
89   688 Sikka Toivo ERM 22:56.4 MV 5
90   500 Laanmets Jüri Tallinn 22:56.9 MV 6
91 14 659 Riives Marilin Tartu SS Kalev 22:59.8 NJ 3
92   501 Laansalu Meelis Tartu 23:00.2 M 57
93 15 206 Hallik Helle Tartu 23:01.0 N 11
94   670 Roots Raivo Tartu 23:03.2 M 58
95 16 613 Pellenen Evelin Tartu 23:05.1 N 12
96 17 218 Holland Katre Tartu 23:06.3 N 13
97   663 Rohelaan Ken Tartu 23:06.7 M 59
98   184 Bruus Kris Jõgevamaa 23:07.5 MJ 16
99   192 Erik Allar Tartu 23:10.2 MJ 17
100 18 766 Valter Järvi Tallinn 23:11.3 NV 2
101   676 Ruul Mati Tallinn 23:13.6 MV 7
102 19 755 Umb Elise PSS MARU/FB jooksmine 23:18.1 N 14
103   530 Lopsik Andrei Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 23:25.9 MV 8
104 20 569 Mey Tea Tartumaa 23:37.4 N 15
105   485 Kriisk Edgar Tartu 23:38.4 M 60
106   564 Meier Raivo JK Hermes 23:40.2 MV 9
107   541 Luuka Ülo JOTE 23:46.7 MV 10
108 21 210 Tigane Ethel-Brigita Pärnumaa 23:51.1 NJ 4
109 22 785 Vildek Kelly Tapa 23:54.5 NJ 5
110 23 393 Järv Tiiu Tartu 23:57.8 NV 3
111   662 Robi Jaanus   23:59.6 M 61
112   101 Andersen Rune Holmgaard Tartu 24:06.4 M 62
113 24 622 Pihlak Jekaterina Paide 24:07.8 N 16
114   441 Kannike Teet Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu 24:14.8 M 63
115   581 Mägi Verner Tantsuansambel Tarbatu 24:15.1 M 65
116   617 Petersell Tõnis Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu 24:15.1 M 64
117   440 Kanne Siim Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu 24:16.3 M 66
118   470 Kongi Aimar Suusahullud/Sense OÜ 24:16.5 M 67
119   686 Selgis Raimo Jõgevamaa 24:16.9 M 68
120 25 773 Veevo Marju Karksi-Nuia 24:17.4 N 17
121   272 Jaeski Raiko Tartumaa 24:18.3 MJ 18
122 26 667 Roosimägi Jana Tartu 24:21.4 N 18
123 27 781 Viiklaid Erge Tartu 24:22.6 N 19
124 28 196 Ernits Ingrit Jõgeva 24:24.5 NV 4
125   673 Rull Alo   24:27.9 M 69
126 29 657 Riiel Terje   24:31.5 N 20
127   612 Pedaja Sander Tartu 24:32.8 M 70
128   759 Vahemaa Olev Keila-Joa, Aatrium Sisustuskaubamaja 24:37.7 M 71
129 30 787 Vill Maive Valgamaa 24:40.0 N 21
130 31 271 Jaeski Eve LPSK 24:43.0 N 22
131 32 487 Kukk Ille SS Kalev 24:47.2 NV 5
132 33 693 Pihu Maret Tartu 24:47.6 N 23
133   31 Veske Frederik TÜASK 24:50.0 MJ 19
134 34 791 Villmann Janika Tartu 24:50.7 N 24
135 35 99 Alnek Airi Elva 24:52.1 NV 6
136 36 628 Prükk Katrin   24:57.4 N 25
137   468 Kollom Sander Tartumaa 24:59.2 M 72
138 37 582 Mälgi Ailen Peloton 25:03.8 N 26
139   220 Holtsmeier Risto Kõrveküla alev 25:05.9 MJ 20
140   630 Puu Gerry   25:07.8 M 73
141   675 Rull Herman   25:10.7 MJ 21
142   702 Sõrmus Ando Tartu 25:13.1 M 74
143 38 652 Rekker Elis Ülenurme 25:20.9 N 27
144   771 Weber Toomas   25:21.2 M 75
145   37 Pihor Carl Tartu Kalevi VMK 25:23.0 MJ 22
146   713 Tagel Ilmar Põlva, MTA Spordiklubi 25:24.2 MV 11
147   274 Jakobson Janek   25:26.8 M 76
148 39 760 Vaher Gerli Tartu 25:28.9 N 28
149   590 Nursi Imre Tartu 25:29.6 M 77
150 40 182 Boltovsky Maia FB Jooksmine 25:32.4 N 29
151 41 708 Zirnask Kadri   25:40.5 N 30
152 42 190 Eller Eike   25:40.9 N 31
153 43 520 Lillo Jana Tartu Ülikool 25:41.5 N 32
154 44 447 Kasesalu Mari-Liis   25:45.7 N 33
155 45 557 Malõšev Maria Ülenurme 25:46.9 N 34
156 46 678 Rätsep Inga-Reet   25:56.1 N 35
157 47 448 Kasesalu Terje SA Tartu Kiirabi 25:57.2 N 36
158 48 658 Riives Aire Tartu 26:00.8 N 37
159   565 Melts Indrek   26:10.8 M 78
160   430 Hummal Rasmus Tartu 26:18.1 MJ 23
161   438 Kangur Tarmo Tartu 26:20.4 M 79
162 49 544 Länik Mari-Liis   26:20.5 NJ 6
163   401 Jürgenstein Toomas   26:22.3 M 80
164 50 282 Junolainen Maarit Tallinn 26:23.4 N 38
165   211 Hein Lauri   26:24.9 M 81
166   623 Pihlap Raimond elva, pekikõhu reissing team 26:33.9 M 82
167 51 726 Teder Triin Tartu 26:35.3 N 39
168   195 Ernits Ardu Jõgeva 26:37.6 MV 12
169 52 466 Klaus Kaire Võrumaa 26:40.3 N 40
170 53 704 Säälik Tiina Kassinurme 26:43.6 NV 7
171 54 669 Roots Annabel Tartu 26:49.3 NJ 7
172   483 Kreela Üllar Tartumaa Lähte 26:59.0 M 83
173 55 94 Alajaan Aire Tartu 27:01.3 N 41
174   733 Tennisberg Oliver Tartu 27:03.0 MJ 24
175   455 Keir Kaimo   27:06.3 MJ 25
176   655 Remmel Margus Makrosterk OÜ 27:06.9 M 84
177 56 187 Dobolina Tatjana Tallinn 27:07.4 N 42
178 57 588 Nurmis Liis Tallinn 27:08.3 N 43
179 58 488 Kukk Kadri Tõrvandi 27:08.5 N 44
180   219 Holtsmeier Rao Kõrveküla alev 27:09.7 M 85
181 59 563 Mehide Marin Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 27:09.8 N 45
182 60 597 Ojamäe Sandra Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 27:10.0 N 46
183 61 526 Lond Ulvi Tartu 27:11.6 NV 8
184 62 679 Rüütli Ingrid Tartu, Avera 27:12.2 N 47
185 63 277 Jaomaa Jane Trismile 27:14.1 N 48
186 64 433 Kangur Kelly Tartu 27:14.8 NJ 8
187 65 792 Vinni Eva-Liisa   27:22.6 N 49
188   624 Pihlar Rein Sulemees OÜ 27:24.3 M 86
189   604 Paas Andres   27:25.7 M 87
190   100 Jaomaa Janis Trismile 27:27.1 M 88
191   496 Ruul Karl Tallinn 27:27.6 MJ 26
192 66 89 Ahas Kaie Tartu 27:31.4 NJ 9
193   402 Jürisoo Vallo   27:34.7 M 89
194   472 Koort Kristjan Tartumaa 27:39.7 MJ 27
195 67 650 Reimann Kati Tartumaa 27:47.8 N 50
196 68 494 Kõivik Kristi Tartu 27:49.1 N 51
197 69 398 Jääger Kristiin Jõgeva 27:53.3 N 52
198   782 Viira Einar Tartumaa, Luunja 27:55.3 MV 13
199 70 180 Balder Merike Tartu Veeriku Kool 28:04.8 NV 9
200 71 589 Nurmis Pille Elion SK 28:06.8 NV 10
201 72 200 Gabrel Katrin Tartu 28:07.4 N 53
202 73 606 Paju Eleri Rakvere 28:08.1 N 54
203 74 554 Malmberg Ines   28:10.0 N 55
204   491 Kuznetsov Oleg Tallinn 28:11.1 M 90
205   735 Tennisberg Toomas Tartu 28:11.6 MJ 28
206   740 Tinn Aare Tartu 28:12.7 MV 14
207 75 727 Teeväli Leili EKVA 28:15.8 NV 11
208 76 585 Mänd Helen FB Jooksmine 28:19.1 N 56
209 77 618 Peterson Marika Vak Staier 28:21.9 NJ 10
210 78 432 Kangur Kairi Tartu 28:24.6 N 57
211   454 Keba Andres Viimsi, BestEnergy 28:30.9 M 91
212 79 553 Malm Kristiina Tartu 28:33.6 N 58
213 80 615 Perttunen Aino Tartu 28:36.4 N 59
214 81 216 Hint Miina Tartu 28:37.7 N 60
215 82 40 Kaasik Kairit   28:38.4 N 61
216 83 568 Mets Meeli Tartu 28:55.8 N 62
217 84 473 Koort Kristy Tartumaa 28:56.2 NJ 11
218 85 724 Tannis Eda Kambja 28:56.6 N 63
219   527 Loos Indrek-Marek Võrumaa 29:03.4 M 92
220 86 687 Siimussaar Sandra Viljandimaa 29:06.6 NJ 12
221 87 464 Kivistik Kadri Tartu 29:11.2 NV 12
222 88 583 Mällo Piret Nõo 29:16.2 N 64
223 89 706 Zdobnõh Sofia   29:21.6 N 65
224   525 Lode Vello Põlvamaa 29:33.1 MV 15
225 90 537 Luts Ingrid Tartu 29:38.5 N 66
226 91 177 Asula Marii-Heleen Tartu 29:47.1 N 67
227   575 Mõtsmees Taavi   29:47.1 M 93
228 92 188 Dubolazov Eleri   29:50.4 NJ 13
229   788 Vill Reio Valgamaa 29:53.9 MJ 29
230 93 471 Koort Hille Tartumaa 30:05.9 N 68
231 94 653 Rekker Gaili Raplamaa 30:05.9 N 69
232   556 Malõšev Karl Joosep Tartu 30:06.8 MJ 30
233 95 762 Vaks Mariliis   30:09.2 N 70
234 96 681 Saarniit Silvia ADDINOL LUBE OIL 30:13.0 NV 13
235 97 214 Helm Jandra Tartu 30:16.5 NJ 14
236   213 Helm Jaak HRK 30:17.2 M 94
237 98 173 Arvi Stella Tartu 30:21.8 NJ 15
238   152 Arvi Joonas TYSK 30:21.9 MJ 31
239 99 547 Lünekund Kätlin   30:24.1 N 71
240 100 714 Tahlfeldt Kersti   30:24.7 NV 14
241 101 559 Marran Kerstin Nõo vald 30:25.9 NJ 16
242 102 560 Marran Triin Tartu 30:26.0 N 72
243 103 481 Krautman Kärt   30:31.5 N 73
244 104 672 Rozhinskaya Ksenia   30:36.9 N 74
245 105 516 Liivak Valve Tartu 30:40.5 NV 15
246 106 477 Kossinkova Kristina Tartu 30:41.1 N 75
247 107 651 Reiss Marge SA TÜK 30:41.3 N 76
248 108 285 Jõesaar Maris Tartu 30:43.9 N 77
249   764 Valiulin Dmitri Tartu Kalev 30:44.3 M 95
250   548 Maamets Peeter Tartu 30:50.7 M 96
251 109 431 Kangur Kadi Tartu 30:51.3 NJ 17
252 110 599 Ojaperv Ene Tartu 31:06.2 N 78
253 111 725 Tattar Tuuli Tartu 31:16.1 N 79
254 112 711 Zupsmann Marju Tartu 31:17.8 NJ 18
255 113 621 Pihlak Agnes Tartu 31:24.6 N 80
256   284 Jurjev Igor Style24 31:27.1 M 97
257 114 103 Arge Aire Tarbatu 31:31.5 N 81
258   694 Soop Joosep Tarbatu 31:31.5 M 98
259 115 478 Kostin Kerli Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu 31:31.6 N 82
260 116 750 Tõnissoo Maria Liisa Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu 31:31.6 N 83
261 117 691 Sobak Liina Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu 31:31.7 N 84
262   422 Kaasik Toomas   31:32.0 M 99
263   571 Mitt Mario Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu 31:32.2 M 100
264 118 449 Kass Kadi Naiskodukaitse 31:34.3 N 85
265   183 Reidla Rein Hermes 31:35.0 MV 16
266 119 207 Hanko Ragne Tartumaa 31:43.8 N 86
267   584 Mällo Rainer Nõo 32:12.7 M 101
268 120 518 Liivat Liina   32:15.1 N 87
269   561 Matvejev Toomas Tartu 32:26.9 M 102
270 121 461 Kivimäe Dagmar   32:44.0 N 88
271 122 715 Tali Liina Tartu 32:56.2 N 89
272 123 729 Telve Kerli Tartu Ülikool 33:03.4 N 90
273   264 Ilves Mart Kambja 33:03.6 M 103
274 124 445 Kartau Triin Tartu 33:12.1 N 91
275 125 712 Zupsmann Piret Tartu 33:15.3 N 92
276 126 695 Sossi Annika Tartu 33:26.9 N 93
277 127 508 Lee Kadri-Ann Tartu 33:56.3 N 94
278 128 212 Heinma Gerda Tartu 33:56.6 N 95
279 129 403 Kirik Kätlin Tartu 33:57.9 N 96
280 130 87 Aben Katrin Tartu 34:08.9 N 97
281 131 490 Kuslapuu Maarja Tartu 34:10.5 N 98
282 132 758 Zirnask Laine   34:29.2 NV 16
283 133 273 Jago Merit Tartu 34:37.8 N 99
284   769 Vassiljev Andrei Tartu, Elu Ülikool 35:03.0 M 104
285 134 198 Filimonova Katrin Tartu 35:18.1 N 100
286 135 476 Koplimägi Riinu Tartu 35:52.7 N 101
287 136 594 Oinus Lii Spordiklubi Mäksa 36:42.5 N 102
288 137 786 Vilja Liilia Tartu 37:39.2 N 103
289 138 728 Telling Siiri Tartu 37:40.8 NV 17
290 139 475 Koplimägi Merily Margret Tartu 37:44.1 NJ 19
291 140 489 Kull Anette Tartu 38:07.0 NJ 20
292 141 611 Patrason Aila Sulemees OÜ 38:21.7 N 104
293 142 549 Maastik Katrin Sulemees OÜ 38:34.5 N 105
294 143 423 Kaddarpik Liina Tartu 39:14.7 N 106
295 144 203 Grauberg Koidula Ülenurme 39:33.3 NV 18
296 145 546 Lüll Anni Pärnu 40:02.4 N 107
297   450 Kattai Alar AS SEBE 40:42.1 MV 17
298 146 275 Jakobson Janika Tartu Lasteaed Krõll 40:42.5 N 108
299   774 Vehlmann Jaan JK Hermes 40:50.0 MV 18
300 147 217 Hint Vaike Tartu 41:05.7 NV 19
301 148 215 Hennok Ene Sulemees OÜ 41:58.1 N 109
302 149 794 Võso Maris Sulemees OÜ 42:12.0 N 110
303 150 741 Tohvre-Baranov Sigrid Sulemees OÜ 42:25.8 N 111
304   197 Ester Madis Tartu 42:46.6 MV 19
305 151 745 Tsäkko Ilona Sulemees OÜ 44:09.5 N 112
306   524 Lintsi Mart   44:15.6 MV 20
307 152 467 Kodusaar Rebecca Tartu 44:27.1 NJ 21
308 153 551 Magus Terje   44:28.7 N 113
309 154 512 Lemsalu Reelika Tartu 44:28.8 N 114
310 155 754 Täär Karin   45:14.7 N 115
311 156 539 Laidre Liisi Tartu 45:15.0 N 116
312   504 Laidre Reno Tartu Maavalitsus 45:18.0 M 105
313 157 30 Annemaa Helle   45:25.7 NV 20
314 158 753 Täär Hele Tartu 45:30.2 NV 21
315 159 281 Jukk Kersti Tartu 50:51.2 N 117
316 160 616 Pesor Maris Tartu 50:51.4 NJ 22
317 161 499 Kütt Silvi Elva 53:04.7 NV 22
318 162 451 Kattai Eeva Tartu 55:36.9 NJ 23
319 163 452 Kattai Juta Tartu 55:37.3 N 118
320   453 Kattai Roman KVÜÕA 55:37.9 M 106