40. jooks ümber Ülemiste järve

 
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Vkl Koht
1 49 NADEL MARIO NEFAB 16:42.2 M21 1
2 86 LEPP MARKO TALLINNA VESI AS 18:50.1 M35 1
3 100 KUKK TANEL   18:54.4 M18 1
4 80 RÕZKO AIVAR   18:56.6 M50 1
5 17 JAROVOI MARK   19:08.7 M16 1
6 61 TEEVÄLI RANDEL   20:25.1 M16 2
7 37 LUTS EGE   20:27.4 N21 1
8 62 TORMER KUNO   20:39.6 M60 1
9 93 AASLAID KENNO   20:52.2 M16 3
10 103 ENN KAIRI   20:55.5 N21 2
11 84 RIHMA MARGUS   21:02.1 M40 1
12 63 TURKIN VIKTOR   21:02.9 M40 2
13 38 LÄÄNE MAIDU   21:22.8 M60 2
14 30 KONT AVO   21:29.6 M21 2
15 1 BALITSKI MAIT   21:47.5 M40 3
16 102 MELL KARL   22:04.9 M16 4
17 4 DUBROVSKI KEIT   22:25.3 M35 2
18 29 KOLJAL HEIKI Tallinna Vesi 22:39.6 M40 4
19 94 KIVI HUGO ANDER   23:15.1 M16 5
20 5 EIGI MART   23:16.2 M35 3
21 92 KOIDU TIIN   23:34.5 N21 3
22 55 POLLISINSKI KIRKE   23:37.9 N16 1
23 24 KANGRO MAIRIS   23:48.3 N40 1
24 42 MEIDLA JÜRI   23:54.2 M60 3
25 60 TAMMEPÕLD MARIKA   23:56.7 N40 2
26 48 MÄGI HENRY   24:01.7 M40 5
27 104 ZOLOTOVA NATALJA   24:18.2 N21 4
28 73 VIHERPUU RIHARD   24:26.3 M16 6
29 71 VIHERPUU HANNES   24:26.9 M40 6
30 97 MARAND HANS ANDRE   24:30.9 M16 7
31 91 LÄÄNE KAILY   24:35.6 N21 5
32 27 KAUR KIRKE   24:39.8 N16 2
33 90 VALGMA MARGIT   24:40.9 N35 1
34 47 MÕTTUS LIIS   24:42.2 N21 6
35 98 MARAND MONIKA   24:47.4 N35 2
36 70 VESKI HELEN   24:51.6 N35 3
37 1095 Kauts Andres   24:51.6 M21 3
38 101 HIIEMÄE OLAVI   25:04.5 M40 7
39 35 LIHHATSOVA ANNA   25:17.8 N21 7
40 95 KIVI RITA   25:26.1 N35 4
41 82 LIPPE SIRJE   25:31.7 N40 3
42 58 RAUDSEPP MARIS Tallinna Vesi 26:06.4 N21 8
43 31 LEIBUR EPP   26:08.5 N50 1
44 34 LIBE JANE Tallinna Vesi 26:09.5 N21 9
45 52 PIHEL TANEL Tallinna Vesi 26:14.9 M35 4
46 16 JAROVOI ALEKSANDR   26:18.2 M40 8
47 75 MÄNNAMAA SIIRI   26:25.7 N40 4
48 9 HENNING DORIS Tallinna Vesi 26:32.3 N21 10
49 41 MAROSOV REIGO Tallinna Vesi 26:32.7 M21 4
50 83 SMUROV DMITRI   26:32.8 M70 1
51 81 GREENBAUM HENRI   26:39.8 M16 8
52 57 RAAMAT ANU Elisa SK 26:53.0 N50 2
53 54 PIISKOPPEL KAARIN   26:53.5 N21 11
54 13 IVASK VARMO   26:56.6 M16 9
55 2 BALITSKI RAGNE   27:07.7 N40 5
56 66 VAHTRA LINDA MAI Spordiselts 27:11.9 N16 3
57 88 VIIRMANN JAAN   27:22.2 M16 10
58 87 PLOOMPUU BRITA   27:35.5 N16 4
59 89 KOTŠETKOV VLADIMIR   27:41.9 M60 4
60 79 RÕZKO ROBIN-VOLDEMAR   27:58.6 M16 11
61 33 LEVANDI MAIGI   28:13.3 N40 6
62 77 TIISVEND KASPAR   28:17.7 M16 12
63 76 TIISVEND JAANUS   28:17.8 M35 5
64 46 MILL ANU   28:25.5 N35 5
65 99 HELSTIN RAUL   28:38.5 M21 5
66 10 PAIS ROERT   29:00.3 M16 13
67 39 MANDEL VIRVE   29:02.3 N40 7
68 26 KARMO DIANA   29:12.1 N21 12
69 78 ROOSMAA RIINA   29:17.7 N21 13
70 605 Levandi Mauri   29:33.5 M18 2
71 72 VIHERPUU JOHANNA   30:25.8 N16 5
72 45 METSIK ANNELI   30:58.7 N21 14
73 8 HEKK EVELYN Tallinna Vesi 31:03.4 N21 15
74 53 PIHELPUU AGNES   31:07.4 N35 6
75 68 VAIKJÄRV HEDI   31:17.0 N21 16
76 28 KESSLER-AHO KAIRI   31:25.7 N35 7
77 43 MELTS KRISTI   32:45.9 N40 8
78 771 Postnikov Nikolai JK START 32:46.8 M70 2
79 69 VESKER ELLE   32:50.9 N40 9
80 85 RIHMA ASTRA   33:52.2 N40 10
81 12 IHER RITA   33:57.0 N35 8
82 11 IHER KERSTI   33:57.1 N35 9
83 50 OJA LIINA   34:14.9 N35 10
84 36 LIIVAMÄE MAILI   34:44.0 N40 11
85 3 BERNHARDT TRIIN   35:26.6 N21 17
86 96 KIVIPÕLD KÜLLIKE   35:58.2 N40 12
87 67 VAHTRA MARE-ANNE Spordiselts 36:44.2 N50 3
88 65 USIN ÜLLE   40:54.3 N60 1
89 44 MERILA TIINA   41:25.4 N60 2
90 105 KEEMAN VIRVE   43:00.7 N40 13
91 56 PÄRNA KÜLLIKI   43:01.0 N40 14
92 32 LELLEP KAJA   45:48.5 N50 4
93 51 PAPPEL ILLE   45:49.6 N50 5
94 20 JURJEVA JELENA Tallinna Vesi 1:29:02.9 N21 18
95 6 GUTMAN KATRIN EMT 1:50:18.7 N35 11