sena versija: cce.championchip.ee

Rezultatai

Balandis 2024
21. BAL 2024
Raekoja plats
11:00 (Tartu Raekoja plats)
11:15:00
3,2 km
21. BAL 2024
10:00 (Rannametsa, Pärnumaa)
10:00:00
5,4 km koertekross
13:00:00
8,3 km Luiteretk
13:00:01
8,3 km
14. BAL 2024
Pärnu rand
11:00 (Pärnu rand)
11:00:00
3,2 km
07. BAL 2024
Jõhvi Keskväljak
11:00 (Jõhvi Keskväljak)
11:00:00
3,2 km
06. BAL 2024
12:00 (Haapsalu staadion)
12:00:07
10 km
Läänemaa MV
01. BAL 2024
Adam Johann von Krusensterni väljak
19:00 (Tallinn)
19:00:00
3,2 km
Kovas 2024
23. KOV 2024
43. hooaeg - 1 etapp
12:00 (Kuressaare, Loode tammik)
12:00:15
5 km
12:01:30
2,5 km
02. KOV 2024
22. Pohjalainen Hallimaraton, Puoliska sekä 10km
42,2 km / 21,1 km / 10 km
10:30 (Botniahalli, Vaasa)
10:30:00
42,2 km
10:30:00
21,1 km
10:30:00
10 km
Vasaris 2024
24. ŽINIATINKLIS 2024
24h ultrarun
12:00 (Espoo, Ratiopharm Arena)
12:00:00
24h ultrarun
12:00:00
12h split
12:00:00
6h split
18. ŽINIATINKLIS 2024
09:00 (Otepää - Elva)
09:00:00
63 km CL
12:30:00
31 km CL
Sausis 2024
27. SAU 2024
10:00 (Tondiraba Jäähall)
10:00:00
42,2 km
10:00:00
6 tunni jooks
26. SAU 2024
20:00 (Tondiraba Jäähall)
20:00:00
10 km
20:00:00
1 tunni jooks
Gruodis 2023
23. GRD 2023
42. hooaeg - 4 etapp
12:00 (Kuressaare, Loode tammik)
12:02:02
5 km
12:03:31
2,5 km
5 km koond
2,5 km koond
09. GRD 2023
09:30 (Tallinn, Rocca Al Mare)
09:30:00
17. AUDI Vana-aasta maraton
09:30:00
9. Teatemaraton - etapiajad
13:00:00
21. AUDI Vana-aasta jooks
9. Teatemaraton - tiimid
Lapkritis 2023
25. LPK 2023
12:00 (Tallinn, Kadrioru staadion)
12:00:00
4 km
Spalis 2023
29. SPA 2023
13:00 (Pärnu Rannastaadion)
13:00:00
10 km jooks
13:00:00
10 km retk
13:20:00
5 km jooks
Pärnu Kolmik 2023
Pärnu Retked 2023
28. SPA 2023
13:00 (Järvakandi terviserada)
13:00:20
Girls U16 2 km
13:15:02
Boys U16 2 km
13:30:13
Women U18 3 km
13:54:54
Men U18 4 km
14:19:47
Women U20 4 km
14:44:56
Men U20 6 km
15:14:32
Women 6 km
15:49:58
Men 8 km
22. SPA 2023
3 päev - 3rd Day
10:30 (Kuressaare, Asa Spa hotell)
10:30:00
3,2 km
11:00:00
16 km
22. SPA 2023
KOONDTULEMUSED / AGGREGATE RESULTS
10:30 (Saaremaa)
NOORTEJOOKS
KOOLID
PÕHIJOOKS
PÕHIJOOKS tiimid
PAARID
KÄBI & KÄND
21. SPA 2023
2 päev - 2nd Day
11:30 (Torgu Kuningriik, Iide)
11:30:00
3,24 km
12:00:00
16,195 km
20. SPA 2023
1 päev - 1st Day
16:00 (Kuressaare Gümnaasium)
16:00:00
2 km
16:30:00
10 km
14. SPA 2023
13:00 (Järvakandi terviserada)
13:11:19
T U14 1 km
13:21:34
P U14 1 km
13:31:24
T U16 2 km
13:47:48
P U16 2 km
14:01:54
NU18 3 km
14:26:18
MU18 4 km
14:50:29
NU20 4 km
15:15:44
MU20 6 km
15:50:04
N 6 km
16:26:05
M 10 km
08. SPA 2023
11:00 (Viljandi, Tasuja plats)
11:00:34
4,4 km rahvajooks
12:00:04
10,4 km
12:00:04
10,4 km kõnd
12:30:43
MÄEKUNINGAS
07. SPA 2023
09:00 (Tartu, Raekoja plats)
09:30:05
42,2 km
11:00:05
21,1 km
14:00:00
10 km
06. SPA 2023
FRIDAY NIGHT RUN 4 km
21:00 (Tartu, Raekoja plats)
21:00:14
FNR 4 km